Log In
Livermore #4 • Oct 10 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Price
2 Joe Miller Taleo Racing
3 Todd Crisafulli North Atlantic Velo
4 Jon Mason Team CICLE
5 Dustin White Touchstone Climbing
6 Floyd Long Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
7 Ken Dick Wrench Science Inc
8 Chad Macdonald Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Mark Shaw Unattached
10 Robert Dahl Metromint Cycling
11 Darren Chamberlain Taleo Racing
12 Thomas Mansell Team Oakland Cycling
13 Jt Burke
14 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
15 Stephen Jayanathan
16 Cisco Moran
17 Stephen Donahue Vertical Panda
18 Michael Tonkinson Alto Velo Racing Club
19 James Brannon smith Mike Bikes-Berkeley
20 Jesse Noffsinger Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
21 Karl Knutson FresnOakland
22 Paul Maciel Myuelocoach.com
23 Alex Luce
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team
2 Christopher Donahue Strava Velo
3 Michael Fee Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
4 Justin Morgan
5 David Krattli PBS Inc.
6 Mark Fitzsimmons Fox Racing Shox
7 Stephen Ransom Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Albert Reinhardt
9 Ed Lai Kaiser/Team
10 C scott Rossi Touchstone Climbing
11 Michael Morgenfeld Team Roaring Mouse
12 Scott Shipman Altezza 40
13 Jeffrey Nebolini Sterling
14 Dennis Mcgovern Sycip
15 Dwight Walter
16 Gregory Towers
17 Paul Klemish
18 David Douglas InfoVista Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Lund Kaiser Team Oakland
2 Jeff Anderson
3 Rob Stark www.teammadcat.com
4 Leonel Quinteros Taleo Racing
5 Jeff Sobul Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
6 Raymond Fortner
7 Eric Brouillette Eden Bicycles Racing Club
8 Jonathan Walden
9 Doug Jorgensen Valley Spokesmen
10 John Slavonic SERT/Sho-Air
11 Gary Johnson
12 Samuel Brinker
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vi Lu
2 Troy Evans
3 Sean White Verve Coffee
4 Hank Mini Team Mad Cat
5 Jeffrey Nebolini Sterling Speed
6 Scott States
7 Erik Mathez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Coffino
2 Jacob Seigel-boettnoz
3 Michael Kalin
4 Nicholas Hack Team Roaring Mouse
5 Shaun Lindsay
6 Ryan Lenhardt Taleo Racing
7 Glenn Matinson
8 Matt Orendorff
9 Anthony Geanmmona
10 Ron Abidog SJBC/SugarCRM
11 Daniel Civello Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
12 Greg Balco
13 David Crockell Team Mad Cat
14 Brian Urey Tam Bikes
15 Jesse Freese Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
16 Brendan Glueck
17 Gregg Machez LGBRC
18 Alex Luce
19 Jake Devine
20 John Vahlberg
21 Steve Rosefield
22 Ed Teixeira
23 Mark Woloschuv Sheila Moon
24 Ian Connelly
25 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Rob Kuoriak
27 Eric Gordon
28 Matthew Mcnelley Taleo Racing
29 Scott Price Taleo Racing
30 Justin Lewis
31 Dino Wilson Zeitgeist/Ultimatefit.net
32 Michael Speltz InfoVista Cycling Team
33 G boyd Tarin
34 Mason French
35 Douglas Aldrich SJBC/SugarCRM
36 Julian Farnam IC3
37 Will Mccormick Plan B Racing
38 Paul Berger Studio Velo/Kovarus (SVK-CC)
39 Lee Macdonald
40 Tyler Bates
41 Steve Laroza Van Dessel
42 James Frehm Maciel Velo
43 Davis Straub
44 Jonathan Racine SJBC/SugarCRM
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Mcgovern Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
2 Basil Moutsopoulos Hup United
3 Andrew Hammond
4 Anthony Coando Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest
5 Justin Morejohn Davis Bike Club
6 Mitchell Trux Team Australia
7 Ryan Kish ZteaM
8 Shane Huntoon International Christian Cycling Clu
9 Nick Hanni Fusion Sport USA
10 William Longstreth Olympic Club
11 David Simon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tao Bernardi
2 Greg Gilbert
3 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
4 Erik Zimmer Van Dessel Factory Team-California
5 John Trefethen International Christian Cycling Clu
6 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co
7 David Pedersen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Kelsey
2 Thomas Feix Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
3 Tom Ryan California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
4 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse
5 Tom Carpenter Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Villarreal
2 Thomas Hoeffel Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
3 Chris Pillette
4 Jason King Swami's Cycling Club
5 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling
6 Keith Packard Livermore Cyclery
7 Albert Reinhardt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Strickland InfoVista
2 Kyle States
3 Austin Horning
4 Oliver Speltz InfoVista
5 Dylan Gong
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Birch Team Oakland
2 Thomas Fox SF Sports
3 Ric Kellen Mellow Motors
4 Mini Hank Team Mad Cat
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Zaro Stover Seed
2 Chris Alford
3 Bess Tonkinson
4 Jessica Conner Dolce Vita Cycling
5 Elaine Minton Team Roaring Mouse
6 Katie Pfeiffer
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Wallace
2 Angela Aldrich Team SysGroup
3 E. Alia salim
4 Kim Helgans Wells Fargo
5 Kathleen Boyle Roaring Mouse
6 Adriana Valencia
7 Marianne Strickland InfoVista
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Fitzsimmons Fox Racing
2 Anna Fortner Van Desel Factory Team
3 Stacey Evans
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Felix Velogirls
2 Jennifer Mcgovern
Finishers: Cat ?: 2