Log In
Sacramento CX #4 • Oct 31 2015
Race uploaded by Nicholas Terzakis csv | json
5.1
1.5
3.9
3.8
4.5
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
1.5
Moisture
3.9
Accel
3.8
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Nate Thalhamer Rad Racing 30:43:00 3:52 8:48 8:56 9:07 - - - -
2 Paul Haley RAD Racing-NorCal 32:11:00 3:53 9:14 9:31 9:33 - - - -
3 ?travis Boucher Roseville Cyclery 32:48:00 4:05 9:36 9:26 9:41 - - - -
4 Cole Ouzounian Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 34:09:00 4:03 9:42 10:08 10:17 - - - -
5 Adin Jose 34:10:00 4:03 9:42 10:12 10:13 - - - -
6 Sam Ouzounian Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 35:05:00 5:52 9:24 9:53 9:56 - - - -
7 ?alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 35:34:00 4:04 9:59 10:27 11:05 - - - -
8 ?jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 27:15:00 4:46 11:12 11:17 - - - - -
9 Romeo Disuanro 28:03:00 4:42 11:18 12:04 - - - - -
10 Colin Barton FT3 Gen 2 29:18:00 4:57 11:57 12:24 - - - - -
11 Jacob Van waardenberg 29:44:00 5:12 12:09 12:23 - - - - -
12 Jack Ghirardelli 30:16:00 4:57 12:16 13:03 - - - - -
13 Lance Carlo REVS 32:59:00 5:03 13:57 13:59 - - - - -
14 Mason Van waardenberg 33:26:00 5:34 13:28 14:24 - - - - -
15 Stuart Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 35:26:00 5:24 14:53 15:09 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kobi Gyetvan 29:52:00 3:45 8:31 8:45 8:51 - - - -
2 Jared Donahue BHS Mountain Bike 31:17:00 3:44 8:47 9:04 9:42 - - - -
3 Jeremy Schloss 33:38:00 3:58 9:28 9:49 10:23 - - - -
4 Robert Ghirardelli 35:00:00 3:53 10:11 10:50 10:06 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Gillian Ruhe 36:04:00 3:58 10:16 10:14 11:35 - - - -
2 Annika Hui Team City Racing 38:05:00 4:16 10:52 11:25 11:32 - - - -
3 Hope Crockell Ventana Mountainbikes USA 41:14:00 4:20 11:34 12:22 12:58 - - - -
4 Parker Miller Dirt Birds 34:02:00 5:15 13:36 15:11 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Riana Young Dirt Birds 42:43:00 4:39 12:05 12:58 13:01 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Max Judelson Rock Lobster/Voler 53:40:00 3:01 7:02 7:15 7:15 7:19 7:16 7:23 7:09
2 Gareth Feldstein Real Wheels 53:42:00 3:01 7:04 7:14 7:14 7:19 7:19 7:20 7:11
3 Mason Bond Real Wheels Bicycle Studio/ 100% 54:12:00 3:02 7:07 7:12 7:15 7:21 7:16 7:23 7:37
4 Michael Larson velo reno 55:18:00 3:02 7:02 7:29 7:33 7:30 7:26 7:37 7:39
5 Zach Heath Hifi/Squid Cycling 55:26:00 3:05 7:12 7:21 7:30 7:33 7:28 7:38 7:40
6 Scott Hooper Real Wheels 55:57:00 3:01 7:12 7:23 7:29 7:34 7:36 7:47 7:55
7 Phillip Violett Auburn Ski Club / SQUID 56:48:00 3:06 7:18 7:37 7:35 7:45 7:48 7:44 7:57
8 Riley Marmesh King Kog Oakland 57:09:00 3:09 7:28 7:31 7:44 7:43 7:52 7:53 7:49
9 Aj Snovel Hifi CX 57:49:00 3:01 7:12 7:42 7:49 8:00 8:10 7:51 8:04
10 Kailin Waterman Rock Lobster 58:32:00 3:11 7:29 7:49 7:41 7:57 7:54 8:19 8:12
11 Duncan Nason 58:46:00 3:07 7:24 7:40 7:49 8:45 8:19 7:52 7:50
12 Robert Terra Bikes and Bites 59:15:00 3:07 7:47 7:54 8:01 8:08 8:03 7:59 8:17
13 James Williams Adventure's Edge 59:20:00 3:16 7:29 7:53 7:56 8:13 8:11 8:09 8:13
14 Antonio Miranda SGW 59:31:00 3:13 7:47 7:47 7:59 8:07 8:09 8:12 8:18
15 Nicholas Terzakis BEERxSQUID 59:38:00 3:15 7:38 7:52 8:01 8:11 8:16 8:19 8:09
16 Jerry Barton FT3bike.com 1:00:08 3:12 7:45 8:18 8:16 8:10 8:06 8:13 8:08
17 Chris Namba BEERxSQUID 1:01:05 3:14 7:55 8:07 8:09 8:12 8:12 8:28 8:49
18 Kevin Ruszel Mikes Velo City 1:01:10 3:10 7:41 7:58 8:05 8:19 8:39 8:50 8:29
19 Bailey Eckles The Team SoCalCross 55:05:00 3:05 7:43 8:08 8:32 8:59 9:14 9:24 -
20 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:00:44 3:09 7:49 8:07 9:06 10:03 10:56 11:34 -
21 Matt Moseley 27:22:00 3:18 7:46 8:02 8:16 - - - -
22 Curtis Smith Real Wheels 18:19 3:04 7:23 7:52 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Sage Aldebaran CXNation 55:26:00 3:07 7:19 7:34 7:26 7:33 7:24 7:21 7:42
2 John Mundelius Cal Giant 57:44:00 3:09 7:19 7:33 7:26 7:32 7:25 9:20 8:00
3 Aron Yevuta Victory Velo Racing 59:03:00 3:14 7:51 7:57 7:58 7:54 8:07 8:07 7:55
4 Alex Nourot Davis Bike Club Race Team 59:12:00 3:14 7:47 7:59 7:59 8:04 8:07 8:07 7:56
5 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike/Raley's/VW 19:06 3:10 8:04 7:52 - - - - -
6 Michael Sayers Team HSP 21:01 21:01 - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Dan Sovereign Team City Racing 58:38:00 3:21 7:38 7:49 7:51 7:55 7:59 8:04 8:01
2 Eric Bustos Cal Giant/Specilized 59:06:00 5:32 5:32 7:54 7:55 7:56 8:06 8:07 8:04
3 William Youngman 59:26:00 3:21 8:03 7:51 7:55 8:03 8:04 8:00 8:09
4 Rob Pitchford Fightin' Bobas 59:53:00 3:21 7:38 7:50 7:56 8:04 8:20 8:17 8:29
5 Mike Warren Velo Fratello/ Bay Equity 1:00:09 3:19 7:39 7:53 7:55 8:04 8:25 8:21 8:32
6 Phil Smith LeadOut Racing 1:00:13 3:32 7:55 7:58 8:06 8:08 8:13 8:15 8:06
7 James Coates Cal Giant/Specialized 1:00:37 3:23 7:38 9:11 8:15 8:01 8:09 8:03 7:57
8 Tao Bernardi Fortnergardens.com 1:01:00 3:22 7:49 8:02 8:19 8:28 8:11 8:22 8:27
9 James Herzman Jakroo Racing 52:42:00 3:23 7:38 8:36 8:19 8:04 8:21 8:21 -
10 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 52:54:00 3:27 7:57 8:10 8:19 8:20 8:21 8:20 -
11 Scott Clark Kinetic Cycles 54:07:00 3:28 7:59 8:16 8:33 8:33 8:41 8:38 -
12 Mitch Rohrer Team City Racing 20:11 3:23 8:04 8:44 - - - - -
13 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 20:50 3:28 8:18 9:04 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kevin Ruszel Mikes Velo City 41:52:00 3:14 7:28 7:41 7:47 7:48 7:54 - -
2 James Stonich Mikes Bikes 42:27:00 3:19 7:41 7:45 7:47 7:52 8:03 - -
3 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 43:12:00 3:17 7:51 7:51 7:57 8:15 8:01 - -
4 Stuart Watson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 43:13:00 3:15 7:46 7:58 8:12 8:06 7:56 - -
5 Daniel Cortopassi Team City Racing 43:37:00 3:25 7:54 7:57 7:58 8:11 8:12 - -
6 Scott Heather 43:47:00 3:21 7:55 8:11 8:08 8:09 8:03 - -
7 Ken Mejica CA Technologies Racing 43:53:00 3:30 8:01 8:11 8:14 7:57 8:01 - -
8 Chase Mason Team Mikes Bikes CX 44:07:00 3:18 7:44 8:11 8:17 8:24 8:14 - -
9 Kyle Blaikie Mediocre Racing/Bike Dog Brewing 44:15:00 3:19 7:59 8:08 8:15 8:16 8:18 - -
10 Matt Moseley 44:27:00 3:36 7:58 8:07 8:08 8:17 8:21 - -
11 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 45:25:00 3:32 7:59 8:10 8:22 8:44 8:38 - -
12 David Christy CA Technologies Racing 45:30:00 3:32 8:18 8:19 8:26 8:30 8:26 - -
13 Andy Hollingsworth Cushman and Wakefield Racing 45:35:00 3:28 8:17 8:32 8:31 8:23 8:24 - -
14 Ario Bigattini 45:46:00 3:27 8:19 8:24 8:33 8:30 8:33 - -
15 Nick Koops ChicoCX p/b Greenline Cycles 46:28:00 3:25 8:13 8:31 8:36 8:38 9:05 - -
16 Emile Goguely form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Mode 46:58:00 3:27 7:45 7:47 7:56 9:53 10:10 - -
17 Steven Lemos Chico Corsa 47:19:00 3:28 8:30 8:45 8:48 8:52 8:56 - -
18 Kobi Gyetvan 48:02:00 3:40 8:32 8:52 8:56 9:09 8:53 - -
19 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 48:05:00 3:44 8:41 8:50 9:00 9:00 8:51 - -
20 Ben Webster 48:31:00 3:33 8:42 8:54 9:00 9:11 9:12 - -
21 Matthew Hargrove TBBCX/gheto 48:52:00 3:46 8:50 8:59 8:55 9:07 9:16 - -
22 Brad Cox Team City Racing 49:23:00 3:53 9:08 9:11 9:13 9:00 8:58 - -
23 Chuck Edwall Sunpower Racing 49:31:00 3:42 8:46 8:55 9:13 9:24 9:32 - -
24 Steven Chavez twodegreesfood.com 49:39:00 3:52 8:46 9:01 9:11 9:25 9:24 - -
25 Bryan Miller Gheto/TBBCX/SVDC 49:53:00 3:42 8:53 8:59 9:15 9:42 9:22 - -
26 Jonathan Carlos Victory Velo Racing Team 50:07:00 3:39 8:52 9:19 9:20 9:41 9:16 - -
27 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing / Yolo Brew 50:24:00 3:45 8:58 9:25 9:30 9:31 9:16 - -
28 David Klein 51:09:00 2:53 4:49 10:55 11:29 11:10 9:53 - -
29 Milin Balsara GeekHouse 42:22:00 3:51 9:08 9:39 9:51 9:53 - - -
30 Joshua Boyden 43:14:00 3:37 9:27 10:00 10:17 9:53 - - -
31 Gregory Freeman 45:17:00 3:55 9:35 10:34 10:54 10:19 - - -
32 Evan Billman Chico Masters 30:14:00 2:54 4:52 10:54 11:34 - - - -
33 Reginald Trimingham 24:00:00 3:15 12:03 8:42 - - - - -
34 Alex Reimers SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:47 3:47 - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Adam Koch Kinetic Cycles 42:40:00 3:19 7:44 7:37 7:55 8:07 7:58 - -
2 Marcus Catano Cushman & Wakefield 42:51:00 3:25 7:46 7:53 7:55 7:54 7:58 - -
3 James Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 43:05:00 3:18 7:45 7:47 8:03 8:05 8:07 - -
4 Brian Gross 43:12:00 3:20 7:44 7:50 8:09 8:04 8:05 - -
5 Chad Richards Team BPSierra NevadaReliable 43:28:00 3:20 7:44 7:49 8:07 8:18 8:10 - -
6 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 43:50:00 3:21 7:48 7:59 8:16 8:14 8:12 - -
7 James Schek Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 44:11:00 3:19 7:53 8:11 8:19 8:13 8:16 - -
8 Rozel Tupaz Cushman & Wakefield Racing 44:37:00 3:26 8:04 8:07 8:09 8:14 8:37 - -
9 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 44:52:00 3:20 8:09 8:17 8:29 8:26 8:12 - -
10 John Mcdonald BEER 44:58:00 3:20 7:51 8:23 8:26 8:31 8:26 - -
11 Ernie Sayo Bell Real Estate Cycling 45:01:00 3:21 8:02 8:16 8:30 8:35 8:18 - -
12 Brian Sanders Team City Racing 45:57:00 3:28 8:16 8:32 8:29 8:42 8:31 - -
13 Maceo Gienger 46:00:00 3:38 8:27 8:20 8:34 8:38 8:23 - -
14 Joel Lukenbill 46:09:00 3:27 7:56 8:16 8:47 8:57 8:46 - -
15 Jeff Bilodeau Cushman and Wakefield Racing 47:07:00 5:11 8:06 8:11 8:23 8:38 8:38 - -
16 Bryan Gast 47:28:00 3:25 8:12 8:37 8:48 9:16 9:10 - -
17 Chris Salcone Team Donate Life 48:40:00 3:36 8:28 8:50 9:03 9:16 9:27 - -
18 Steve Shigemoto Team Revolutions 49:42:00 3:34 8:40 9:08 9:19 9:55 9:07 - -
19 Jay Ruzicka 50:54:00 3:40 8:54 9:18 9:45 9:47 9:30 - -
20 Robert Bell Bell Real Estate 46:52:00 3:33 8:26 8:35 13:09 13:09 - - -
21 Kyle Hamilton Team Revs 41:44:00 4:27 12:39 24:38:00 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Erik Week Velo Fratello/Pacific Porta Trim 42:39:00 3:13 7:44 7:52 7:58 8:03 7:48 - -
2 Chris Becker CA Technology Racing 42:48:00 3:18 7:44 7:49 7:55 8:04 7:58 - -
3 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bikes 43:05:00 3:18 7:45 7:49 7:59 8:08 8:06 - -
4 Dean Klotz LeadOut Racing 43:17:00 3:22 7:44 7:49 8:04 8:08 8:09 - -
5 David George Kinetic Cycles 43:31:00 3:17 7:41 8:06 8:11 8:17 7:59 - -
6 Chuck Ross Ol Repulic/SERT 43:39:00 3:21 7:53 8:05 8:01 8:07 8:14 - -
7 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 44:09:00 3:15 7:49 8:16 8:10 8:25 8:14 - -
8 Philip Vrieling FunSport Bikes Cycling Team 44:26:00 3:29 8:03 8:07 8:18 8:19 8:11 - -
9 Dave Desrosiers Folsom Bike / Giant 44:28:00 3:16 8:05 8:13 8:20 8:23 8:11 - -
10 ?mike Gottardi LeadOut 44:34:00 3:31 8:07 8:09 8:18 8:19 8:10 - -
11 Craig Lindberg SHO-AIR/SERT 45:04:00 3:30 8:12 8:11 8:25 8:25 8:21 - -
12 Robert Kimzey TBB CX 45:23:00 3:19 7:59 8:26 8:29 8:39 8:32 - -
13 Scott Weaver Aerohead Cycles 45:24:00 3:27 8:04 8:11 8:26 8:40 8:36 - -
14 Dan Lee Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 45:33:00 3:23 8:01 8:20 8:39 8:35 8:34 - -
15 Keith Kaneko 46:00:00 3:21 8:14 8:27 8:43 8:35 8:38 - -
16 Tony Garcia Fightin Boba 46:55:00 3:39 8:46 8:34 8:39 8:43 8:35 - -
17 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT 47:14:00 3:35 8:42 8:47 8:42 8:49 8:40 - -
18 David Almquist Team City Racing 47:21:00 3:24 8:11 8:35 9:02 9:13 8:56 - -
19 Scott Osgood Bell Real Estate Cycling 47:33:00 3:30 8:34 8:58 8:52 8:55 8:44 - -
20 Gary Biehl 47:48:00 3:40 8:32 8:44 8:52 9:02 8:57 - -
21 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 48:10:00 3:28 8:32 8:55 9:11 9:18 8:46 - -
22 Patrick Oconnell 48:11:00 3:40 8:25 8:54 9:05 9:17 8:50 - -
23 Rocco Hollaway BREcyling 48:51:00 3:43 8:49 8:49 9:01 9:26 9:03 - -
24 Charles Himes Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Home Loa 49:31:00 3:28 8:56 9:19 9:14 9:19 9:15 - -
25 Rik Eckert Truckee X-C 50:08:00 3:42 8:51 9:06 9:22 9:35 9:32 - -
26 ?jim Cordano Team City Racing 50:24:00 3:42 8:42 8:57 9:34 9:33 9:55 - -
27 ?daryl Parker Team City Racing 52:09:00 3:44 8:56 9:34 9:52 9:54 10:09 - -
28 Matt Mansur Reno Wheelmen 49:28:00 4:18 10:14 10:54 11:46 12:17 - - -
29 Christopher Cioni SGW 13:34 3:36 9:58 - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jim Lund VSRT/DS Electric 43:50:00 3:25 8:01 7:58 8:11 8:04 8:11 - -
2 Ron Faulk Body Concepts 44:06:00 3:25 8:00 7:59 8:11 8:13 8:17 - -
3 Paul Falvey Ol' Republic -Sert 44:27:00 3:22 8:10 8:02 8:12 8:18 8:24 - -
4 John Seivert Ol'Republic / SERT 45:07:00 3:30 8:11 8:15 8:29 8:24 8:19 - -
5 ?matthew Trethric Cushman and Wakefield Racing 45:16:00 3:28 8:18 8:23 8:28 8:22 8:17 - -
6 Greg Edwards ABC / RIVER RAT MTB 45:19:00 3:22 8:03 8:21 8:40 8:34 8:19 - -
7 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelman 45:37:00 3:31 8:21 8:21 8:25 8:28 8:31 - -
8 John Elgart TBBCX 46:24:00 3:24 8:41 8:28 8:35 8:34 8:42 - -
9 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 46:36:00 3:30 8:19 8:24 8:39 8:53 8:53 - -
10 Thomas Wood Body Concepts 47:15:00 3:38 8:30 8:41 8:51 8:50 8:45 - -
11 Christopher Holmes Folsom Bike/Giant 47:20:00 3:42 8:39 8:46 8:49 8:43 8:42 - -
12 Raul De anda Folsom Breakouts 47:35:00 7:55 7:55 7:55 7:55 7:55 8:00 - -
13 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:04:00 3:33 8:40 8:49 8:58 9:02 9:02 - -
14 David Flanary Fightin' Bobas 48:07:00 3:39 8:40 8:47 8:54 9:11 8:57 - -
15 Chris Burgeson Eagle Racing Team 49:00:00 3:29 9:31 9:32 8:53 8:50 8:46 - -
16 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 50:18:00 3:43 8:53 9:11 9:23 9:37 9:31 - -
17 Lewis Rollins FFKR-Contender Bicycles 50:27:00 3:52 9:03 9:14 9:20 9:26 9:32 - -
18 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 41:45:00 3:57 9:16 9:22 9:33 9:37 - - -
19 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 46:19:00 3:53 9:50 10:20 11:15 11:01 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Race Team 28:28:00 3:34 8:10 8:16 8:28 - - - -
2 Daniel Gazarian REEM Cycle 28:46:00 3:35 8:12 8:29 8:30 - - - -
3 James Weinberger Team Mike's Bikes 29:08:00 3:35 8:22 8:38 8:33 - - - -
4 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 29:09:00 3:51 8:24 8:20 8:34 - - - -
5 Richard Nagel Team Velo Wrench 29:51:00 3:35 8:18 8:44 9:15 - - - -
6 Colin Brown 29:58:00
7 Andrew Moore Subversions 31:19:00 3:39 8:26 9:02 10:12 - - - -
8 David Porter Fairfield Peloton 31:32:00 3:50 8:58 9:20 9:24 - - - -
9 Alex Reimers SquadraSF p/b Terun 32:42:00 3:47 9:47 9:45 9:23 - - - -
10 Ian Stephenson REEM Cycle 33:28:00 3:39 9:19 9:59 10:31 - - - -
11 Adam Aguilar Chain Brew/Folsom Bike 34:49:00 3:47 10:03 10:34 10:25 - - - -
12 Chris Gonzalez Chico Corsa 39:09:00 3:52 9:23 9:50 16:04 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Brandon Hayden 29:25:00 3:39 8:31 8:39 8:36 - - - -
2 Noah Campbell Ol' Republic / SHO-AIR 29:42:00 3:37 8:40 8:51 8:34 - - - -
3 ?rob Robertson Kovarus / Wells Fargo 29:42:00 3:34 8:28 8:46 8:55 - - - -
4 ?ben French Top Sport 30:10:00 3:44 8:43 8:56 8:47 - - - -
5 Mike Voss 30:24:00 3:42 8:45 8:56 9:01 - - - -
6 Joshua Sacha 30:36:00 3:40 8:54 9:07 8:55 - - - -
7 ?matt Brickley 30:37:00 3:46 8:54 8:55 9:02 - - - -
8 Greg Myers Victory Velo Racing 30:56:00 3:42 8:47 9:17 9:10 - - - -
9 ?patrick Monroe 31:34:00 3:43 9:04 9:17 9:30 - - - -
10 Aaron Rezentes 31:45:00 3:50 9:11 9:13 9:31 - - - -
11 Brad Cox Team City Racing 31:48:00 3:52 9:11 9:30 9:15 - - - -
12 Michael Seretan 31:54:00 3:59 9:17 9:17 9:22 - - - -
13 Adam Fresia 32:21:00 3:56 9:24 9:37 9:25 - - - -
14 Brent Chipponeri Bell Real Estate Cycling 32:28:00 3:40 9:21 9:45 9:42 - - - -
15 Mark Myhr meatup.biz 32:44:00 4:03 9:31 9:29 9:41 - - - -
16 ?glenn Sabot 33:21:00 3:54 9:28 9:56 10:03 - - - -
17 Christopher Pomeroy 33:45:00 4:23 9:22 9:56 10:04 - - - -
18 Roy Hui Team City Racing 34:04:00 3:58 9:44 10:16 10:06 - - - -
19 Jake Otsuka STIX and Stones 36:25:00 4:03 10:42 10:44 10:56 - - - -
20 Derek Lindahl 38:51:00 4:44 11:09 11:41 11:17 - - - -
21 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 24:07:00 3:53 9:41 10:33 - - - - -
22 Evan Billman Chico Masters 25:13:00 4:10 10:18 10:45 - - - - -
23 Eric Law Tapioca Express at Natomas 30:02:00 4:39 12:38 12:45 - - - - -
24 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 35:51:00 6:01 14:22 15:29 - - - - -
25 Mark Monaghan Orange pedal 13:15 3:50 9:25 - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Mike Dean Kinetic Cycles 29:40:00 3:44 8:42 8:38 8:36 - - - -
2 ?james Mardakis Bell Real Estate Cycling 30:41:00 3:47 8:46 9:07 9:02 - - - -
3 Michael Steyer REVS 30:44:00 3:45 9:00 9:03 8:56 - - - -
4 Scott Tuers lone wolf cycling 30:54:00 3:41 9:05 9:08 9:00 - - - -
5 Todd Isaman 30:58:00 3:50 8:55 9:15 8:59 - - - -
6 Dan Parkinson Fairfield Peloton 31:06:00 3:39 9:05 9:15 9:07 - - - -
7 Curtiss Johnson Victory Velo Racing 31:28:00 3:38 9:03 9:29 9:17 - - - -
8 Brent Yost Team Revolutions 31:29:00 3:51 8:59 9:20 9:20 - - - -
9 ?kyle Daugherty Ol' Republic/SHO-AIR 31:33:00 3:55 9:10 9:19 9:09 - - - -
10 Gregory Freeman 31:35:00 4:02 9:07 9:16 9:10 - - - -
11 Kwang Kim Team City Racing 31:40:00 3:52 9:17 9:16 9:15 - - - -
12 Ed Ruble 32:04:00 3:59 9:12 9:18 9:35 - - - -
13 Scott Campbell Cole Davis Racing 32:14:00 4:03 9:21 9:24 9:26 - - - -
14 Rick Guevel REVS 32:16:00 4:06 9:25 9:24 9:22 - - - -
15 Cameron Abbott 32:23:00 3:51 9:19 9:34 9:39 - - - -
16 John Matoba Rio Strada Racing 33:00:00 3:54 9:17 9:45 10:04 - - - -
17 Scott Hadley Team City Racing 33:00:00 3:50 9:24 9:55 9:51 - - - -
18 Mike Carlo REVS 33:07:00 3:56 9:44 9:56 9:31 - - - -
19 Roger Mackensen 33:07:00 3:55 9:29 9:41 10:02 - - - -
20 Ted Novack Kinetic 33:22:00 4:01 9:32 9:50 9:59 - - - -
21 Jim Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 33:35:00 4:09 9:48 9:48 9:50 - - - -
22 Michael Gyetvan 33:53:00 3:41 8:54 12:01 9:17 - - - -
23 Max Bennett 34:50:00 4:03 9:49 10:22 10:36 - - - -
24 Jesse Layman BRE Cycling 35:20:00 4:15 10:06 10:28 10:32 - - - -
25 James Callaghan 36:58:00 4:36 10:44 10:49 10:49 - - - -
26 Jerry Remides CDV/FSB 27:35:00 4:15 11:13 12:07 - - - - -
27 Scott Underhill 27:40:00 5:08 11:25 11:07 - - - - -
28 David Klein 28:41:00 4:36 11:37 12:28 - - - - -
29 Dale Tapley 31:04:00 5:22 12:59 12:43 - - - - -
DQ Robert Bell Bell Real Estate 29:36:00 3:40 8:40 8:41 8:35 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jim Smitherman Sacrifice Racing 30:53:00 3:45 8:59 9:06 9:03 - - - -
2 Albert Fox Velo Wrench 31:36:00 3:59 9:03 9:14 9:20 - - - -
3 Kurt Barton Victory Velo Racing 31:46:00 4:00 9:13 9:19 9:14 - - - -
4 Ken Zukin Fairfield Peleton 32:05:00 4:06 9:20 9:22 9:17 - - - -
5 Rich Balestreri Team City Racing 32:21:00 4:12 9:23 9:20 9:26 - - - -
6 Anthony Smith Pasadena Cyclery 32:30:00 4:11 9:30 9:42 9:07 - - - -
7 Lewis Rollins FFKR-Contender Bicycles 32:30:00 4:08 9:31 9:24 9:27 - - - -
8 Hank Mini Team Roseville Cyclery 32:35:00 4:05 9:23 9:34 9:33 - - - -
9 Eric Hess Escapes 32:54:00 4:01 9:37 9:44 9:32 - - - -
10 Michael Sullivan 32:55:00 3:59 9:28 9:50 9:38 - - - -
11 John Brink 33:01:00 3:59 9:36 9:44 9:42 - - - -
12 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 33:04:00 4:02 9:37 9:46 9:39 - - - -
13 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 33:04:00 4:04 9:38 9:48 9:34 - - - -
14 Brian Schyberg Bicycle Repair Man 34:06:00 4:03 9:48 9:59 10:16 - - - -
15 Jim Goodwin 36:05:00 4:19 10:17 10:37 10:52 - - - -
16 Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club Race Team 36:28:00 4:25 10:16 10:54 10:53 - - - -
17 Manuel Reverie 29:59:00 4:53 12:04 13:02 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike 55:57:00 3:10 7:12 7:25 7:24 7:38 7:30 7:49 7:50
2 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 56:59:00 3:14 7:21 7:34 7:38 7:42 7:49 7:53 7:49
3 Peter Knudsen SQUID 57:21:00 3:12 7:31 7:30 7:40 7:52 7:51 7:45 8:00
4 Zack Cunningham BEERxSquid 57:40:00 3:09 7:33 7:34 7:46 7:55 7:56 7:50 7:56
5 Justin Paulson Victory Velo Racing 58:40:00 3:08 7:22 7:39 7:50 7:58 7:55 8:19 8:30
6 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 59:08:00 3:10 7:32 7:48 8:03 8:07 8:15 8:11 8:01
7 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 1:01:02 3:10 7:45 8:06 8:25 8:37 8:00 8:14 8:46
8 Jake Gilchrist Cadence Collection 1:01:53 3:14 7:40 8:20 8:20 8:22 8:30 8:46 8:42
9 Dylan Mcreynolds Cycles FANATIC 54:32:00 3:18 8:08 8:43 8:32 8:31 8:32 8:48 -
10 Chad Hester Kinetic Cycle 54:45:00 3:19 8:01 8:23 8:39 8:46 8:50 8:47 -
11 Tye Austin Mediocre Racing 56:07:00 3:20 8:08 8:38 8:53 9:06 9:05 8:58 -
12 Kurt Rummel Folsom Bike 57:14:00 3:23 8:33 8:44 8:57 9:06 9:13 9:18 -
13 Brent Emoff King Kog 28:35:00 3:15 7:59 8:27 8:54 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Vee Bhopla REVS 46:16:00 3:33 8:27 8:28 8:39 8:35 8:34 - -
2 Kasemeier Blake 46:26:00 3:35 8:32 8:32 8:31 8:39 8:37 - -
3 Andrew Moore Subversions 46:28:00 3:32 8:32 8:29 8:34 8:38 8:43 - -
4 Phil Clements Chico Corsa Cycling Club 46:43:00 3:30 8:30 8:32 8:41 8:47 8:43 - -
5 Gavin Saffian Team Mike's Bikes CX 46:51:00 3:41 8:21 8:49 9:26 8:27 8:08 - -
6 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing 47:28:00 3:29 8:30 8:35 8:45 9:06 9:04 - -
7 Trace Mcmahon River City Velo 48:03:00 3:36 8:36 8:42 8:51 8:57 9:22 - -
8 Frank Shoemaker Leadoutracing.com / bikenerd 49:07:00 3:40 9:02 10:09 8:48 8:48 8:41 - -
9 Stephen Mason Bell Real Estate Cycling 50:11:00 3:41 8:50 9:12 9:29 9:17 9:43 - -
10 Stacey Gillis Dirt Birds 42:12:00 4:05 9:39 9:38 9:21 9:29 - - -
11 Tony Simoni River City Velo p/b The Bicycle Bus 42:33:00 3:47 9:03 10:44 9:15 9:43 - - -
12 Christopher Learned River City Velo 43:17:00 3:46 9:34 9:58 10:07 9:52 - - -
13 Anthony Ordonez River City Velo 43:17:00 3:43 9:31 9:53 10:18 9:52 - - -
14 Scott Campbell Cole Davis Racing 10:21 1:24 8:57 - - - - - -
15 Todd Harris CCP/Hurricane Racing 12:14 3:35 8:39 - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 42:45:00 3:14 7:50 7:59 8:01 7:49 7:51 - -
2 John Collins Kinetic Cycles 43:03:00 3:15 8:00 7:54 7:56 7:51 8:07 - -
3 Justin Hintz River City Velo 44:34:00 3:16 8:08 8:16 8:18 8:21 8:15 - -
4 Thomas Hoeffel Speedvagen 44:57:00 3:20 8:15 8:11 8:12 8:23 8:36 - -
5 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 45:43:00 3:26 8:11 8:19 8:28 8:31 8:48 - -
6 Zachary Seeley Banana Hammocks 45:51:00 3:22 8:15 8:22 8:42 8:35 8:36 - -
7 Maceo Gienger 47:24:00 3:33 8:34 8:52 8:52 8:49 8:44 - -
8 Todd Marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team 49:50:00 3:24 8:52 9:18 9:31 9:29 9:16 - -
9 Hank Mini Team Roseville Cyclery 42:39:00 4:13 9:50 9:46 9:22 9:28 - - -
10 George Crawford Bell Real Estate Cycling 41:37:00 3:36 12:02 12:32 13:27 - - - -
11 John Buckerfield Kinetic Cycles 23:54 3:36 9:09 11:09 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Julie Young roseville cyclery 45:30:00 3:30 8:11 8:22 8:28 8:27 8:32 - -
2 Hollie Mcgovern real wheels 46:17:00 3:33 8:28 8:30 8:36 8:39 8:31 - -
3 Colleen Wanty Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 46:21:00 3:31 8:31 8:30 8:36 8:38 8:35 - -
4 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 47:00:00 3:29 8:31 8:35 8:42 8:50 8:53 - -
5 Aubree Watkins Happy Trails 48:35:00 3:38 8:27 9:00 9:08 9:08 9:14 - -
6 Emily Mcdonald Jakroo Racing 49:06:00 3:34 8:39 9:00 9:14 9:19 9:20 - -
7 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 49:47:00 3:38 8:59 9:22 9:19 9:20 9:09 - -
8 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 50:36:00 3:45 9:19 9:13 9:19 9:23 9:37 - -
9 Nia Ransom Sports Basement 52:48:00 3:41 9:25 10:02 9:59 9:54 9:46 - -
10 Jennifer Teerlink Dirt Birds 21:09 3:38 8:44 8:47 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 ?kimberley Vandersyde Reno Wheelwomen 48:08:00 3:24 8:39 8:51 9:01 9:08 9:05 - -
2 Janell Marton Roseville Cyclery 49:43:00 3:26 8:59 9:11 9:18 9:21 9:28 - -
3 Linda Elgart TBBCX 50:10:00 3:37 9:14 9:14 9:16 9:23 9:26 - -
4 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing 53:12:00 3:47 9:40 9:44 10:01 9:59 10:01 - -
5 Jenny Frayer Reno Wheelmen 54:41:00 3:51 9:52 10:03 10:13 10:15 10:27 - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Leah Thomas 46:40:00 3:45 8:35 8:33 8:28 8:39 8:40 - -
2 Christine Sodaro Marin Bikes 48:26:00 3:28 8:42 8:49 9:01 9:18 9:07 - -
3 Ashley Litts Team City Racing 48:39:00 3:40 8:39 8:56 9:13 9:16 8:55 - -
4 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 49:23:00 3:37 8:46 9:08 9:16 9:21 9:15 - -
5 Fanny Bourdais 50:10:00 3:49 8:59 9:07 9:18 9:24 9:33 - -
6 Katie Colesberry Bell Real Estate/Cycle Masters 50:29:00 3:31 8:46 9:37 9:46 9:22 9:26 - -
7 April Hamlin Dirt Birds 50:29:00 3:42 9:05 9:27 9:29 9:21 9:25 - -
8 Trinity Gleckler 50:52:00 3:49 9:11 9:21 9:34 9:30 9:27 - -
9 Stacey Gillis Dirt Birds 51:06:00 3:46 9:15 9:32 9:28 9:31 9:34 - -
10 Jean Sousa REVS 51:21:00 3:57 9:19 9:28 9:31 9:34 9:31 - -
11 Kendra Foley perez 51:31:00 3:56 9:05 9:29 9:34 9:39 9:48 - -
12 Angie Blaikie Dirt Birds 51:56:00 3:53 9:12 9:34 9:42 9:59 9:36 - -
13 Dara Richman 52:05:00 4:08 9:30 9:28 9:43 9:41 9:35 - -
14 Trudy Roberts davis bike club 52:21:00 3:54 9:36 9:30 9:41 9:49 9:52 - -
15 Erica Schwanke ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 52:49:00 4:00 9:31 9:33 9:44 9:55 10:06 - -
16 Mandi Seavers Kinetic Cycles 54:03:00 3:59 9:30 9:57 10:16 10:23 9:59 - -
17 Caroline Mays Chico Corsa p/b Greenline Cycles 45:18:00 3:58 9:57 10:28 10:24 10:31 - - -
18 Jen Mathe One 10 45:23:00 4:08 9:56 10:22 10:30 10:28 - - -
19 Cayla Crockell Ventana MTB USA/Hammer Nutrition 45:46:00 3:58 9:38 10:19 11:17 10:33 - - -
20 Paulette Trinh Team Mike's Bikes CX 46:45:00 4:11 10:27 10:42 10:38 10:47 - - -
21 Lynn Yelland Roseville Cycler 47:12:00 4:11 10:15 10:35 10:50 11:21 - - -
22 Ali Raizin SuperPro Racing 54:42:00 4:14 10:48 11:31 15:31 12:38 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Sara Enders Davis Bike Club 32:12:00 4:05 9:29 9:18 9:20 - - - -
2 Lindsey Passe Team Mike's Bikes CX 32:14:00 3:52 9:28 9:25 9:29 - - - -
3 Kelly Durrer Bell Real Estate Cycling 32:26:00 3:52 9:33 9:25 9:36 - - - -
4 Rebecca Benasa Rio Strada Racing 33:05:00 3:51 9:35 9:56 9:43 - - - -
5 Yuko Gee Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 33:07:00 3:45 9:29 10:12 9:41 - - - -
6 Sherri Kemper Bell Real Estate Cycling 34:24:00 3:54 9:52 10:22 10:16 - - - -
7 Eva Olin Michael David Winery/Delta Velo 34:30:00 4:08 9:57 10:09 10:15 - - - -
8 Veronica Mickelson REVS 34:36:00 4:14 10:03 10:10 10:10 - - - -
9 Adelle Hintz King Koa 34:54:00 4:09 10:12 10:10 10:23 - - - -
10 Lauren Mckay Edible Pedal 35:04:00 4:17 10:04 10:01 10:41 - - - -
11 Jamie Jorski 35:10:00 4:15 9:58 10:37 10:20 - - - -
12 Alyssa Ghirardelli Dirt Birds 35:15:00 3:58 10:12 10:23 10:43 - - - -
13 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 35:18:00 4:15 9:53 10:22 10:48 - - - -
14 Darcy Hargrove Dirt Birds 35:36:00 4:18 10:06 10:32 10:40 - - - -
15 Dayna Waterworth Dirt Birds 35:39:00 4:13 10:55 9:59 10:32 - - - -
16 Amanda Barker Bell Real Estate Cycling 35:41:00 4:23 10:22 10:21 10:35 - - - -
17 Sarah Larson Reno Wheelmen 35:45:00 4:26 10:18 10:37 10:24 - - - -
18 Brigitte Week Velo Fratello 36:11:00 4:23 10:20 10:29 10:59 - - - -
19 Ashley Gross 36:42:00 4:27 10:50 10:47 10:37 - - - -
20 Catherine Mcdonald 36:51:00 4:41 10:25 10:51 10:54 - - - -
21 Jennifer Vrieling Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 37:31:00 4:18 10:43 11:03 11:27 - - - -
22 Chelsea Brown Mikes Bikes 37:56:00 4:25 10:54 11:37 11:01 - - - -
23 ?kari Sumner Rockville Bike Rattlers 38:10:00 4:41 11:05 11:11 11:14 - - - -
24 Alicia Aguilera Michael David Winery 39:24:00 4:40 11:06 11:36 12:03 - - - -
25 Kelly Carlos Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 39:45:00 4:50 11:32 11:38 11:45 - - - -
26 Amy Cline 40:04:00 4:42 11:31 11:58 11:53 - - - -
27 Susan Butterworth 40:41:00 4:42 11:16 11:47 12:56 - - - -
28 ?trish Ward 41:04:00 4:58 11:42 12:11 12:13 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20