Log In
INWCXS Finals at Rep • Nov 18 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 43 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Pinto Palouse Bicycle Racing
2 Phil Grove Hammer Nutrition
3 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth
4 Toby Meierbachtol Hellgate Cyclery/ Kent Bros
5 Nathan Bannerman Cyclocrossracing.com
6 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth
7 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling
8 Michael Emde Emde Sports/ Fitness Fanatics
9 Douglas Shryock NRO
10 Douglas Krumpelman Vertical Earth
11 Jared Nelson Team Rockford
DNF Shaun Radley Montana Cyclocross
DNF Cameron York Two Wheeler
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Odstrail Gonzaga
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling
2 Trey Orr
3 Jacob Ryse
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth
2 Eric Greenberg Great Northern
3 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling
4 Scott Proost cyclocrossracing.com
5 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo
6 Randy Opp Vertical Earth
7 Tom Lamphier Two Wheeler
8 Matthew Larsen Emde Sports/ MLW
9 Jeff Yates Two Wheeler Dealer
10 Stephen Willis River City Red
11 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo
12 Tom Miller unattached
13 Daniel Gillespie Spokane Rocket Velo
14 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling
15 John Siok River City Red
DNF Steve Patton Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery
2 Matt Morra University of Idaho
3 Pat Kautzman River City Red
4 Bill Bronson River City Red
5 Donald Bauder
6 Charles Stanger Allegro Cyclery
7 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
8 Tim Crum Bicycle Butler
9 Steve Meyer 24/7 Autism
10 Hank Greer Team Double Check
11 Dale Wentworth Vicious Cycle
12 Wayne Pignolet Vertical Earth
13 Andrew Worlock Emde Sports
14 John Osterback Spokane Rocket Velo
15 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery
16 Frank Johnson River City Red
17 Joel Fields unattached
18 Scott Arbuckle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery
2 Samuel Joseph River City Red
3 Richard Beightol Scotts Cycle
4 David Mahelona Emde Sports
5 Brian Gavin Emde Sports
6 Kent Eggleston 4th Street
7 Tony Brittain Wheatland Wheelers
8 Larry Schoonover Spa Paradiso
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Koncz Emde Sports
2 Steve Sander The Bike Hub
3 Wayne Pignolet Vertical Earth
4 Steve Meyer TB 24/7
5 Brian Johnson Forza Veloce
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Ryse
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall Allegro
2 Ryan Bibko JL Velo
3 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No.41
4 Kile Mcardle The Bike Hub
5 Mark Monroe Two Wheeler
6 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing
7 Nigel Davies Emde Sports/ Fitness Fanatics
8 Theodore Chauvin Audi
9 Tom Ryse Two Wheeler Dealer
10 Jason Oestreicher The Bike Hub
11 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
12 Scott Proost Cyclocross.com
13 Jeff Koncz Emde Sports/ Fitness Fanatics
14 Tim Crum Bike Butler
15 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub
16 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Shaw Vertical Earth
2 William Knudsen River City Red
3 Justin Taylor
4 Vincent Poff unattached
5 Justin Jensen Mountain View
6 Andy Lukes River City Red
7 Troy Blood Vertical Earth
8 Kevin Thonney
9 Matt Cusack The Bike Hub
10 Trevor Ashenbrenner The Bike Hub
11 Elijah Mcconnell-perkins Two Wheeler/ Specialized
12 Shaun Morgen Bike Hub
13 Todd Conley Team W.A.R.
14 Bryan Macdonald Palouse Bicycle Racing
15 Jesus Mendoza
16 Dewayne Kirk Elephant Bicycles
17 Dylan Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
18 Keith Vonachen 24 Hours for Hank
19 Jason Devoir Allegro Cyclery
20 Thomas Leach Team Toms
21 Colin Cox Dirt Chicken
22
23 Jesus Mendoza
24 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenni Gaertner Motofish
2 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster Cycling
3 Anna Dingman Real Wheels
4 Natalie Koncz Zuster Cycling
5 Megan Gray Zuster Cycling
6 Kara Gordon Allegro Cyclery
7 Jessica Daugharty sterner Team Rep
8 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling
9 Suzie Forsyth unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Reid Gonzaga
DNF Andi Oden University of Idaho
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Kozak CyckeMetrix
2 Ciara Macdonald Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling
2 Suzie Forsyth unattahed
3 Diana Dosmann Zuster Cycling
4 Julie Meyer Team 7B
5 Darlene Kirk Zuster Cycling
6 Arlene Cook Team 7B
7 Debra Creamer Two Wheeler
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Kelsey Zuster Cycling
2 Kari Vigerstol Manny's
3 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing
4 Monique Cordova Dirt Chicken
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1