Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5 • Nov 17 2007
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Callum Knights
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blocher KHS
2 Stephen Gann Landshark
3 Adam Artner
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Alex Hayes Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
3 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
5 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
6 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Richard Fox Landshark
8 Kevin Vanlarken
9 Glen Gann Landshark
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
5 Jason Peters
6 David Fairbanks
7 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Steve Law Team Pistis
9 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
10 Michael Thomas
11 Keith Labnow Collins
12 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
DNF Dave Patterson Marty's Cycle & Moore
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thiele Team Rose City
2 Marty Cochran
3 Keith Maclaren
4 Curt Dooley
5 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
2 Sean Doyle
3 Dan Quirk Veloce/Felt
4 Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling
5 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Michael Vose Marty's Cycle & Moore
7 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
8 Richard Hogan Landshark
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Criss River City Bicycles
2 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Scott Dunn Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Troy Geierman
6 Chad Morris Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
7 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
8 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower
9 Brandon Schilling
10 Cory Longiotti
11 Marc Staley Hutch's-OIC
12 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcie Titus hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Jade Wilcoxson Wolfhound Cycles/Cycle Analysis
3 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Beth Stelz
DNF Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Dolos
2 Marcie Titus hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
4 Laurel Harkness
5 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-OIC
6 Julia Fudge Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 6