Log In
Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross • Nov 11 2010
3
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hines CORNER CYCLE
2 Mark Mccormack FUJI
3 Synjen Morrocco CL NOONAN
4 Steven Hopengarten
5 Andrew Grosenbaug
6 Jonny Bold CORNER CYCLE
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Shattuck CORNER CYCLE
2 Gray Eldridge
3 Alec Petro CORNER CYCLE
4 Matthew Theodore CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/E-CAPS.COM
5 Chad Demarest CORNER CYCLE
6 Brian Mcinnis
7 Derek Griggs RECYCLED SPORTS
8 Andrew Ingram
9 Jeff Craddock
10 Geoff Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM / RIDE BLUE
11 James Peterson
12 Daniel Russell
13 Jay Mongillo CYCLE-SMART
14 Dave Geissert TOLLAND BIKE / NERAC EARTH
15 Terry Cowman CYCLOCROSSWORLD/PINNACLE BIKE WORKS
16 Beth Mills
17 Richard Simone
DNF Bruce Kapsten PINNACLE BIKE WORKS / CYCLOCROSSWOR
DNF Scott Roy CYCLE LODGE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Bardwell CLR - CLRRACING.COM
2 Nate Morse CLNOONAN/BAYHILLCAPITALP/BCORNERCYC
3 Cory Johannessen THRESHOLD CYCLING
4 Matthew Miller THRESHOLD CYCLING
5 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.COM
6 Mike Loranty
7 Matt Aumiller CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME
8 Ken Carpenter THRESHOLD CYCLING
9 Zac Willis
10 David Smallwood
11 Dan Barrett THRESHOLD CYCLING
12 Joe Phenix BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE
13 Andrew Ewas New England Athletic
14 Roger Cadman NEWBURY COMICS /HIGH&MIGHTY BEER CO
15 Kevin Boyd
16 Terry Cowman CYCLOCROSSWORLD/PINNACLE BIKE WORKS
17 Brandon Archambeau CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING
DNF Thomas Degraan BREAKTHOUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING
DNF Chris Phenix BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE
DNF Andrew Grosenbaugh CL NOONAN/BAYHILLCAPITAL P/B CORNER
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Griggs RECYCLED SPORTS
2 Chris Neeb
3 Jesse Smith HUP UNITED
4 David Smallwood
5 Chris Phenix BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE
6 Joe Phenix BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE
7 David Mastroianni EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS/ CAPE COD R
8 Ron Hines QUADCYCLES
9 Kevin Brant GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB
10 Armand Rodrigue jr. WWW.BIKEBARNRACING.COM
11 Benjamin Kjoller CAPE COD RACING / C4
12 Richard Tobin
13 Christian Baker
14 Robert Hildebrandt C4
15 John Hawkes CENTRAAL CYCLE
16 Marc Curtis BIKEBARNRACING.COM
17 Ry Brodsky CORNER CYCLE
18 Gregory Gibbons CORNER CYCLE
19 Joe Famely
20 Stanford Smith MIX 1
21 David Brodsky CORNER CYCLE
22 Peter Hutchinson SOHO BIKE
23 Jaalen Pottle JRA Cycles
24 Bill Riley
25 Mike Cesarini
26 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING
27 Zoe Brodsky MBRC/ BICYCLE LINK
28 Jay Lagemann
DNF Thomas Degraan BREAKTHOUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING
DNF Richard Hislop QUAD CYCLES
DNF Mark Mc kenney CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING
DNF David Miller SMALTIBIKES /CAPE COD CYCLIST
DNF Chris Trabulsie BIKEBARNRACING.COM
DNF Gregory Wright CORNER CYCLE CAPE COD
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8