Log In
Cross Infestation • Dec 4 2022
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: BASP 2022
5.4
4.6
4.7
4.5
4.2
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
4.6
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 00:28:40.2 4 00:07:25.239
2 Jasper Schuetz Piedmont High School 00:29:58.4 4 00:07:40.238
3 Oliver Seufert CBRE 00:31:16.7 4 00:07:41.740
4 Mats Leckie 00:31:22.7 4 00:07:38.984
5 Aleksi Valkonen Piedmont HS MTB 00:35:00.9 4 00:08:49.984
6 Luke Zhou 00:29:04.7 3 00:09:55.987
7 Wyatt Sampson Woodside Beasts 00:33:19.4 3 00:10:39.749
8 Jeremy Soriano 00:29:29.4 2 00:13:43.758
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts 00:29:28.9 4 00:07:25.739
2 Dillon Hall Rock Lobster Jr. 00:29:58.2 4 00:07:36.240
3 David Avery CBRE Racing 00:32:41.9 4 00:08:13.762
4 Pavlo Tkach Rock Lobster Jr 00:32:45.4 4 00:08:29.986
5 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Rock lobsters 00:32:45.5 4 00:08:22.242
6 Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 00:32:48.7 4 00:08:20.253
7 Noam Gilat Microsemi Inc. 00:32:52.4 4 00:08:26.242
8 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 00:33:52.7 4 00:08:38.743
9 Brody Mendonsa Off the chain 00:34:06.2 4 00:08:46.743
10 Noah Hekkert Rock Lobster 00:35:46.4 4 00:09:05.245
11 Kai Yee Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 00:36:16.9 4 00:09:37.746
12 Jonah Lee CBRE Racing Juniors 00:36:41.9 4 00:09:10.244
13 Beckham Merkley Black mountain composite 00:38:36.9 4 00:09:15.746
14 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 00:29:18.9 3 00:09:59.747
15 Oliver Collins Capybara Development Racing 00:29:21.9 3 00:10:06.490
16 David Laffon 00:33:20.9 3 00:11:12.256
17 Jason Horvai Pen Velo Racing/ Summit Bicycles 00:34:41.2 3 00:11:46.256
18 Gabriel Laffon 00:36:17.2 3 00:11:31.493
19 Levi Fisher CBRE Racing juniors 00:37:34.4 3 00:13:00.759
20 Justice Elder CBRE Juniors 00:37:38.4 3 00:12:36.996
21 Noah Coando Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 00:39:05.7 3 00:12:22.495
22 Carter Chen Burlingame United Cycling Club 00:40:56.7 3 00:13:44.429
23 Lucian Nelson CBRE 00:12:07.2 1 00:12:07.258
24 Willem Triska Delore Grotta 00:14:31.1 1 00:14:31.189
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 00:35:19.4 4 00:09:10.489
2 Linnea Block Woodside Beasts 00:27:28.9 3 00:09:19.754
3 Maddie Wadsworth Buy-Cell Racing Ibis 00:27:39.7 3 00:09:14.757
4 Ashlyn Roeder Woodside Beasts 00:27:58.9 3 00:09:15.999
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Gabriella Dominguez Rock Lobster Juniors 00:30:56.7 3 00:10:25.000
2 Olive Markman Oakland Devo 00:31:23.8 3 00:10:27.756
3 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing 00:36:03.9 3 00:11:48.758
4 Abigail Fisher CBRE Racing juniors 00:36:30.4 3 00:12:09.999
5 Ainsley Courter 00:28:37.4 2 00:14:08.691
6 Charlotte Laffon 00:33:58.4 2 00:19:53.945
7 Charlotte Sunwoo 00:36:57.2 2 00:18:17.942
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Eric Brown Rock Lobster 00:49:14.3 7 00:07:04.775
2 Kyle Jamison Huck Racing 00:52:07.5 7 00:07:19.275
3 Keith Hillier 00:53:08.0 7 00:07:09.035
4 Benjamin Dodge Live Play Real Estate Racing 00:53:49.5 7 00:07:15.287
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Justin Robinson 00:48:25.5 7 00:06:50.034
2 Brock Dickie Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 00:48:46.8 7 00:06:51.045
3 Matt Young Team Roaring Mouse 00:49:09.8 7 00:06:58.276
4 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 00:50:13.5 7 00:07:07.536
5 Sean Haidet Voler Factory Racing 00:50:43.8 7 00:07:02.275
6 William Kemper Team Roaring Mouse 00:51:26.0 7 00:07:16.536
7 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 00:51:33.0 7 00:07:22.038
8 Matt Quan 00:51:36.3 7 00:07:18.539
9 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:51:38.0 7 00:07:24.551
10 David Wierzba 00:51:56.3 7 00:07:24.036
11 Brij Lunine Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 00:52:05.0 7 00:07:16.038
12 Rob Hunt Eliel Factory Team 00:54:04.8 7 00:07:25.044
13 Dave Carr CamelBak 00:47:25.8 6 00:07:43.777
14 David Kirkbride Team Roaring Mouse 00:48:52.8 6 00:08:00.581
15 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:49:48.0 6 00:08:12.039
16 Eric Bustos Centrum gold/Spokesman bicycles 00:50:01.0 6 00:08:11.542
17 Josh Snead Rock lobster 00:34:46.5 5 00:06:58.046
18 Dustin Diede Us Military Endurance 00:30:03.2 4 00:07:26.777
19 Chris Sallen Sallen Cycles 00:09:49.2 1 00:09:49.284
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Todd Hoefer 00:49:46.3 7 00:07:27.295
2 Dave Livingston 00:50:15.3 7 00:07:12.547
3 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 00:51:30.8 7 00:07:31.277
4 Evan Adams dfL 00:54:04.8 7 00:07:49.552
5 Matt Shelton dfL 00:47:14.5 6 00:07:59.039
6 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 00:48:35.8 6 00:08:12.041
7 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery 00:49:04.0 6 00:08:17.798
8 Gannon Myall 00:49:18.3 6 00:08:02.294
9 David Tricamo dfL Team 00:25:08.7 3 00:07:57.279
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 George Smith MENLO VELO CYCLOCROSS TEAM 00:48:03.5 6 00:08:01.038
2 Mike Urbina Buy-cell/Ibis 00:48:27.5 6 00:08:07.540
3 Robert Meigan 00:49:12.5 6 00:08:18.044
4 Jim Lentfer Un 00:51:58.0 6 00:08:58.561
5 Joe Fabris Fightin’ Bobas 00:52:20.8 6 00:08:52.551
6 Phil Sims 00:52:53.3 6 00:08:56.542
7 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster/prese 00:46:58.8 5 00:08:59.042
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 K Benjamin knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:39:00.4 5 00:08:03.531
2 Cole Rasmussen Red Peloton 00:39:59.9 5 00:08:17.268
3 Josh Moberg Team Roaring Mouse 00:40:01.1 5 00:08:02.032
4 Eamonn Tucker The Olympic Club 00:40:21.6 5 00:08:20.530
5 Cliff Irrebaria 00:40:24.6 5 00:08:26.030
6 Alexander Weiss 00:41:51.9 5 00:08:32.268
7 Lee Slone 00:42:07.8 5 00:08:28.589
8 Matthew Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 00:43:49.1 5 00:08:30.768
9 Chris Branson The Roaring Mouse 00:43:52.4 5 00:09:13.531
10 Harrison Hagan 00:43:52.6 5 00:09:09.041
11 Stephen Carlton 00:44:37.6 5 00:08:54.271
12 Jeff Parker 00:45:13.6 5 00:09:00.771
13 David Fisher 00:47:24.9 5 00:09:38.542
14 Ryo Kita 00:50:39.4 5 00:10:37.533
15 James Beach 00:42:40.4 4 00:10:27.533
16 James Schek Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:42:42.7 4 00:11:02.048
17 Jon Palmer David Gill’s Cello Prestige 00:24:18.3 2 00:11:30.306
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 00:38:19.6 5 00:08:13.038
2 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo 00:39:37.1 5 00:08:09.531
3 Carl Hekkert Rock Lobster 00:40:52.6 5 00:08:27.280
4 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 00:41:00.9 5 00:08:48.040
5 Benjamin Lins Hot Red 00:41:09.9 5 00:08:40.273
6 Bernardo Tapia Alto Velo Racing Team 00:41:10.1 5 00:08:35.030
7 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 00:41:39.6 5 00:09:02.770
8 Uri Friedman Swell Bicycles 00:41:47.4 5 00:08:39.271
9 Scott Phillips Northstar/ Pacos 00:42:13.6 5 00:09:05.030
10 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 00:42:33.1 5 00:08:36.030
11 Jed Ritchey 00:42:56.4 5 00:09:04.794
12 Samer Khodor 00:43:12.6 5 00:08:58.771
13 Matt Rolandson dfL 00:43:40.6 5 00:09:04.770
14 Chris Waugh TEAM ROARING MOUSE 00:43:49.9 5 00:09:10.034
15 Nate Williams Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:44:07.1 5 00:09:18.783
16 Joe Fabris Fightin’ Bobas 00:44:37.1 5 00:09:34.533
17 Jeff Louie Team roaring mouse 00:44:44.1 5 00:09:07.033
18 John Wilde 00:45:48.1 5 00:09:08.272
19 Bryan Devert 00:46:18.6 5 00:09:46.783
20 Joel Winter 00:46:52.9 5 00:09:55.033
21 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 00:47:00.7 5 00:09:39.533
22 Jason Crawford VSRT 00:47:44.2 5 00:09:42.033
23 Jason Villarin Team Roaring Mouse 00:40:04.6 4 00:09:27.533
24 Wylie Palmer Lamorinda Cycling Club - CBRE Racin 00:40:15.4 4 00:09:46.548
25 Pat Callahan Quadzilla 00:40:41.6 4 00:10:15.275
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Scott Zavack buy-cell.com/ibis 00:40:40.4 5 00:08:36.040
2 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:40:45.1 5 00:08:30.271
3 John Cotter 00:42:21.9 5 00:09:23.533
4 Darren Mar-elia Mellow Motors/SDM Software 00:43:59.4 5 00:09:11.032
5 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 00:44:48.6 5 00:09:25.033
6 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 00:45:10.9 5 00:09:05.772
7 Clifford Lee unattached 00:45:21.1 5 00:09:06.774
8 Michael Schaller 00:45:56.9 5 00:09:41.274
9 Jeff Hane Team Roaring Mouse 00:46:06.1 5 00:09:30.772
10 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:46:26.6 5 00:09:36.536
11 Miles Wadsworth 00:46:36.9 5 00:09:40.533
12 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 00:46:37.6 5 00:09:38.274
13 John Morrell 00:46:44.9 5 00:09:54.534
14 Doug Gelatti DOLORE GROTTA 00:38:42.6 4 00:09:53.774
15 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo Cyclocross 00:38:47.1 4 00:09:33.274
16 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 00:40:21.4 4 00:10:23.050
17 Brian Castelli Red Peloton 00:48:18.7 4 00:10:59.064
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 00:47:49.6 8 00:06:11.554
2 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 00:47:50.5 8 00:06:11.042
3 Marcis Shelton Bear CX 00:48:12.3 8 00:06:10.807
4 Dan English BEAR CX 00:50:57.0 8 00:06:18.274
5 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot 00:51:11.5 8 00:06:27.536
6 Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM 00:51:27.8 8 00:06:26.030
7 Justin Peck Live Play Real Estate 00:51:34.0 8 00:06:38.533
8 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster 00:52:08.5 8 00:06:36.081
9 Ryan Gorman 00:53:17.1 8 00:06:42.136
10 Jeremy Ferguson Enjoy Cycling Club 00:53:25.5 8 00:06:44.530
11 Michael Machado 00:53:30.8 8 00:06:53.271
12 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 00:54:25.8 8 00:07:04.532
13 Patrick Huibregtse Team Roaring Mouse 00:56:02.3 8 00:07:07.032
14 Noah Shelton Bear CX 00:45:50.3 7 00:06:39.036
15 Clara Honsinger EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB 00:47:59.0 7 00:07:10.273
16 Peter Koch 00:48:29.3 7 00:07:00.273
17 Nico Sandi Alto Velo 00:48:50.5 7 00:06:59.039
18 Eric Williams Rock Lobster 00:49:48.0 7 00:07:15.772
19 Ryan Rinn www.rapha.cc 00:49:52.0 7 00:06:57.771
20 Joseph Kochlacs Rock Lobster 00:50:10.0 7 00:07:19.772
21 Cole Williams 00:50:24.0 7 00:07:04.772
22 Ian Dapot ORNOT 00:50:31.5 7 00:07:26.324
23 William Hawkins 00:50:36.3 7 00:07:28.539
24 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Bear Development Team 00:50:39.3 7 00:07:01.772
25 Quinn Felton 00:51:31.0 7 00:07:20.272
26 Derek Yarra 00:51:40.5 7 00:07:34.774
27 Nick Runtsch 00:51:48.0 7 00:07:19.035
28 Ben Herken Super Sprinkles p/b FatCake 00:52:15.2 7 00:07:12.272
29 Nick Weigel 00:56:01.3 7 00:07:30.533
30 Mike Nowak 00:48:14.8 6 00:08:25.589
31 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 00:47:58.8 5 00:08:32.536
32 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 00:28:59.7 4 00:06:54.033
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling 00:42:13.7 6 00:07:51.670
2 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 00:42:17.9 6 00:07:29.890
3 Ian Myjer Dolce Vita Cycling 00:42:18.2 6 00:07:33.143
4 Maxwell Rye Specialized Project 74 00:43:23.4 6 00:07:39.646
5 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 00:43:31.1 6 00:07:42.384
6 Anthony Griffin-yeh Rock Lobster 00:43:35.4 6 00:07:28.382
7 Rolfe Glover Huck Racing 00:43:35.6 6 00:07:29.382
8 Caleb Ohare 00:44:25.6 6 00:07:37.383
9 John Liu Super Sprinkles Racing p/b Fat Cake 00:44:40.4 6 00:07:46.886
10 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 00:45:04.7 6 00:07:27.384
11 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Cycling 00:45:21.7 6 00:07:27.425
12 Steven Zulim Dolce Vita Cycling 00:45:28.7 6 00:07:41.393
13 Jordan Morrell Huck Racing 00:46:01.5 6 00:07:51.643
14 Julien Pometta UCSC 00:46:15.2 6 00:07:49.146
15 Sebastian Karreth 00:46:22.2 6 00:07:48.383
16 Grant Kalasky 00:46:24.9 6 00:07:45.143
17 Donald Hersam 00:46:37.9 6 00:07:49.643
18 Nathan Delaney Rock Lobster 00:46:50.7 6 00:07:57.390
19 Ed Dorsey 00:47:06.2 6 00:07:42.883
20 Carson Snyder Cycling dev- Spartans 00:47:10.2 6 00:07:58.146
21 Phillip Grote Spokesman Bicycles 00:47:27.7 6 00:08:13.698
22 Spencer Siegrist 00:47:35.4 6 00:08:26.887
23 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo 00:49:20.2 6 00:09:11.397
24 Jacob Coblentz Huck Racing 00:49:35.9 6 00:08:42.646
25 Peter Dy 00:49:54.7 6 00:08:38.892
26 Christopher Sumner VSRT 00:50:01.2 6 00:07:36.396
27 Charlie Mcclelland Huck Racing 00:50:17.4 6 00:08:33.646
28 Scott Philips 00:50:36.2 6 00:08:35.386
29 Riley Walberg 00:42:57.6 5 00:08:38.386
30 Jim English Voler/Easton/Rock Lobster presented 00:43:04.1 5 00:09:01.889
31 Jeremy Borgeson 00:43:07.4 5 00:08:51.164
32 Andrew Courter 00:43:09.4 5 00:09:05.647
33 Michael Speltz 00:44:14.6 5 00:09:26.888
34 Jimmy Wiater OBF415 00:45:16.4 5 00:08:50.155
35 Justin Noble 00:45:43.4 5 00:08:41.655
36 Tristan Ballard 00:46:06.9 5 00:09:15.897
37 Geoffrey Colburn 00:46:31.9 5 00:09:09.147
38 Kyle Ng 00:46:33.2 5 00:09:33.887
39 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 00:47:16.2 5 00:09:17.647
40 Kaito Kudo 00:51:32.9 5 00:09:16.146
41 Francis Jose 00:45:41.4 4 00:10:41.152
42 Vesselin Velev King Kog / Sun & Air 00:07:41.1 1 00:07:41.143
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Tom De bruyn Every Man Jack 00:31:02.7 4 00:08:07.304
2 Jaden Avenido 00:31:12.5 4 00:07:51.807
3 James Cartney 00:33:56.5 4 00:08:11.808
4 Suhith Rajesh Super Sprinkles Racing 00:34:12.0 4 00:08:38.805
5 Andrew Courter 00:34:34.3 4 00:08:42.070
6 Christopher Childs Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake 00:34:40.5 4 00:08:49.805
7 Gerardo Moldonado 00:34:40.5 4 00:08:18.554
8 David Remahl 00:34:55.0 4 00:08:38.055
9 Pierantonio Di prima 00:34:57.3 4 00:08:57.807
10 Michael Justin 00:34:58.0 4 00:08:44.307
11 Kevin Bauer 00:35:21.5 4 00:09:13.057
12 Christian Perez 00:35:42.5 4 00:09:07.307
13 Kevin Gong 00:36:16.3 4 00:09:46.560
14 Hannon Ayer 00:36:57.3 4 00:09:34.057
15 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 00:38:14.5 4 00:09:08.307
16 Christopher Atienza CBRE Racing 00:38:19.8 4 00:09:47.310
17 Brian Combs Team Roaring Mouse 00:38:44.3 4 00:09:59.323
18 David Gould Grizzly Peak Cyclists 00:38:52.5 4 00:09:39.384
19 Peter Webster 00:38:55.8 4 00:09:51.560
20 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 00:38:56.5 4 00:09:23.557
21 Christian Deering 00:39:04.5 4 00:09:39.310
22 Brennan Pang 00:39:10.3 4 00:09:21.059
23 Ryan Kaufmann SJSU 00:39:29.0 4 00:10:22.059
24 Justin Mccandless 00:39:32.0 4 00:10:33.593
25 Doug Merian 00:39:34.0 4 00:10:00.559
26 David Von edge Tacocat Racing 00:40:04.8 4 00:10:04.559
27 Alex Bogatko 00:40:06.5 4 00:10:18.559
28 Greg Steele 00:41:01.5 4 00:10:16.318
29 Joshua Gnass 00:31:22.0 3 00:10:11.707
30 Greg Dungca 00:32:00.3 3 00:11:16.538
31 Alejandro Aguirre SJBC 00:32:04.8 3 00:11:26.254
32 Dan Quick Super Sprinkles Racing p/b FCC 00:32:40.5 3 00:11:17.012
33 William Workman latr 00:32:41.2 3 00:11:34.512
34 Patrick Polsunas 00:34:19.0 3 00:11:58.512
35 Narasimham Vempati 00:34:56.3 3 00:11:31.525
36 Paul Loriaux 00:34:56.3 3 00:11:16.513
37 Rick Patterson GPC 00:36:38.0 3 00:12:31.513
38 Xiaoyi Luo 00:41:25.3 3 00:13:20.696
39 Alexander Fleming SFTRI Club 00:54:08.4 3 00:16:45.533
40 Alexander Ardon 00:22:38.7 2 00:10:58.076
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Brendan Lehman 00:49:30.3 7 00:07:09.273
2 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster 00:51:54.3 7 00:07:34.036
3 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 00:54:16.8 7 00:07:53.776
4 Gene Selkov 00:47:59.5 6 00:07:54.765
5 Aaron Nelson West Hedge Fund Solutions LLC 00:49:28.5 6 00:08:26.777
6 Pete Zlatnik 00:15:34.3 2 00:07:49.776
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 00:48:19.3 7 00:06:50.774
2 Gene Park 00:49:41.0 6 00:07:58.777
3 Nate Calderon 00:51:37.8 6 00:08:17.538
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Arthur Richardson Team Roaring Mouse 00:45:43.4 6 00:07:45.883
2 Matt Miller 00:46:30.4 6 00:07:58.872
3 Mike Gottardi 00:43:06.6 5 00:09:19.649
4 Charles Dyer 00:44:22.9 5 00:09:16.647
4 Kris Keetch 00:45:15.2 5 00:09:23.890
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Rhonda Figone 00:50:20.2 6 00:08:34.055
2 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Womens Racing 00:51:29.5 6 00:08:49.325
3 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women’s Racing 00:52:01.0 6 00:08:55.319
4 Katherine Rose Breakaway Women’s Racing 00:53:17.5 6 00:08:41.558
5 Marissa Jacobus Roaring Mouse 00:51:47.0 5 00:10:26.326
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 00:34:45.8 4 00:09:09.493
2 Renee Shelton dfL 00:37:53.9 4 00:10:05.262
3 Dorothy Whelan 00:38:58.6 4 00:10:09.993
4 Jane Lin 00:41:42.4 4 00:10:41.993
5 Amy jo Johnson Team Roaring Mouse 00:42:38.1 4 00:10:45.755
6 Helga Cotter 00:42:52.4 4 00:11:05.996
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Elke Macgregor Beasts 00:34:20.8 4 00:09:12.253
2 Pilar Rand 00:32:19.1 3 00:10:14.994
3 Catherine Theilen 00:42:54.9 3 00:14:40.253
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT 00:46:40.2 6 00:07:42.314
2 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 00:47:39.5 6 00:08:04.000
3 Aubree Watkins 00:47:45.2 6 00:08:11.057
4 Niky Taylor Alto Velo 00:48:31.2 6 00:08:25.814
5 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 00:49:39.5 6 00:08:09.816
6 Claire Carlin Stanford University 00:49:52.5 6 00:08:24.317
7 Claire Reinert 00:51:53.2 6 00:08:51.314
8 Fran Faulknor 00:53:07.2 6 00:09:10.826
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Aria Mundy 00:33:00.3 4 00:08:48.262
2 Kelly Brennan Stanford Cycling 00:33:42.6 4 00:09:01.998
3 Jessie Oppenheimer Huck Racing 00:33:44.3 4 00:08:48.292
4 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team/CA Cycling Club 00:34:18.4 4 00:09:15.500
5 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 00:34:33.8 4 00:09:02.751
6 Ellen Everidge 00:34:47.3 4 00:09:04.251
7 Barbara Donovan Cycling Development 00:35:09.3 4 00:09:12.765
8 Sharon Newman Alto Velo Racing 00:35:09.6 4 00:08:52.499
9 Monique Whelan 00:36:32.6 4 00:09:18.993
10 Lindsey Raven Alto Velo 00:36:50.8 4 00:09:54.752
11 Maddie Wadsworth Buy-Cell Racing Ibis 00:38:48.1 4 00:09:39.521
12 Elizabeth Gorman 00:38:48.8 4 00:10:05.264
13 Jae Riddle 00:39:52.1 4 00:10:11.659
14 Margalit Glasgow Stanford 00:40:04.9 4 00:10:09.253
15 Erin Nelson 00:40:40.1 4 00:10:18.992
16 Janine Bubner 00:40:57.9 4 00:10:22.253
17 Serenity Marshall Revolution Racing 00:42:33.9 4 00:10:42.497
18 Kerri Dorn 00:43:15.4 4 00:11:27.757
19 Gabriella Dominguez 00:43:28.7 4 00:10:52.780
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lola Castro 00:35:27.9 4 00:09:14.987
2 Gabrielle Santa-donato Super Sprinkles 00:27:48.7 3 00:09:30.487
3 Emma Jamison 00:31:08.4 3 00:10:55.755
4 Carlie Pietsch SVTC 00:31:14.7 3 00:11:25.256
5 Ashley Von edge Eclipse Racing 00:32:00.4 3 00:10:53.993
6 Michelle Martin de bustamante 00:32:17.2 3 00:11:17.995
7 Danielle Hannaford Mikes Bikes 00:33:00.2 3 00:10:42.756
8 Arleen Winkelbauer 00:33:13.9 3 00:11:19.617
9 Tessa Netouse 00:34:57.9 3 00:11:21.756
10 Monica Martin de bustamante 00:35:00.7 3 00:11:53.756
11 Theo Schutt Stanford Cycling 00:35:13.4 3 00:11:34.493
12 Anne Gulley 00:35:54.4 3 00:12:36.258
13 Madeleine Loh Grizzly Peak Cyclists 00:38:51.7 3 00:13:30.187
14 Linda Harold 00:40:33.4 3 00:13:36.427
15 Alisa Olmsted Stanford Cycling 00:21:50.7 2 00:10:43.755
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Kendra Foley 00:52:48.5 6 00:08:55.317
2 Rhea Aldridge Wild Wolf Cycling Collective 00:51:47.5 5 00:10:17.824
Finishers: Cat 3: 2