Log In

Team Overview: Quadzilla

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

William Kemper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

William Kemper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

William Kemper Men AB35+/1-5 2 / 12

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

William Kemper Men AB35+/1-5 3 / 14

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

William Kemper Men A 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

William Kemper Category A Men 35+ 10 / 19

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

William Kemper Men - A 35+ (Masters) 4 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Paul Marshall Men - B 35+ (Masters) 15 / 18
Burke Culligan Men - B 35+ (Masters) 18 / 18
William Kemper Men - A 35+ (Masters) 3 / 13

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

William Kemper Men 35 A 4 / 12

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

William Kemper Men - A/Elite 6 / 24

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Marco Boldt Men B35+ 8 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

William Kemper Men - A 35+ (Masters) 2 / 13

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

William Kemper Men Elite A Open 8 / 16
William Kemper Men Master A 35+ Open 6 / 17

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Marco Soldano MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 10 / 17
Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 2 / 7

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Marco Soldano MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 17

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 2 / 4

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Alex Kramer Single Speed A 2 / 15

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

William Kemper M Men 35+ A 4 / 16

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

William Kemper M Men 35+ A 9 / 16

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Alex Kramer Single Speed Men A 1 / 14

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

William Kemper Elite Men 13 / 22

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

William Kemper Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 30

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Alex Kramer Single Speed Men A 2 / 20

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Kramer Single Speed Men A 2 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Pat Callahan MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 17 / 18
William Kemper MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 8 / 11
Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 6

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 1 / 5

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

William Kemper MASTERS 35+ A MEN 24 / 23
Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 1 / 16

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Pat Callaha MASTERS 45+ C MEN 1 / 12
Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 1 / 15

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Culligam Burke MASTERS 45+ B MEN 16 / 27
Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 1 / 11

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 11

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 11

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Alex Kramer Single Speed 6 / 15

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Alex Kramer Single Speed 2 / 17

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Alex Kramer Single Speed 1 / 27

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 10

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 6

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 16

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Aaron Fausell Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 49 / 95

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Alex Kramer SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 2 / 8

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Paul Young MASTERS 45+ B MEN 14 / 16

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Alex Kramer Men: 35+ A (1-4) 5 / 20

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

William Kemper MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

William Kempor Master 35+ A 26 / 39

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Paul Young MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 13
Debbie Young MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 3 / 4

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Paul Young MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 16 / 19

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Steve Wade Master Men 45+ A 26 / 32
William Kemper Master Men 35+ A 11 / 27

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Steve Wade Master Men 45+ A 29 / 32
William Kemper Master Men 35+ A 9 / 36

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Steve Wade Master Men 45+ A 30 / 37

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

William Kemper Master Men 35+ Cat A 15 / 38

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Steve Wade MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 28
William Kemper MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 23

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Marco Soldano MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 17 / 18

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Thomas Penning Men C 15 / 63

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Alex Kramer MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Marco Soldano MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 11 / 13
Thomas Penning B MEN CAT.3/4 17 / 21
Carol Boland ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Marco Soldano MASTER MEN 35+ C 6 / 17
Thomas Penning B MEN CAT.3/4 21 / 25
Carol Buland ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Richard Jacinto Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 24 / 25
William Kemper lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Marco Soldano C Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13
William Kemper Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

William Kemper Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 26

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

William Kemper Elite Men 23 / 35

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

William Kemper Elite Men Cat A 11 / 21

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

William Kemper Men A 18 / 31
Joseph Brody Men A 28 / 31