Log In
Camp Manatoc CX - Ohio State Championship • Dec 5 2021 • Peninsula, OH
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.2
6.4
2.1
5.3
6.3
Overcast, 40 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
6.4
Moisture
2.1
Accel
5.3
Tech
6.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Nolan Johnson Summit Freewheelers 0:28:35 0:13:44 0:14:51
2 Nathan Blice Independent 0:38:25 0:18:20 0:20:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem 0:52:45 0:07:30 0:07:23 0:07:27 0:07:38 0:07:34 0:07:34 0:07:37
2 Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching 0:55:33 0:07:51 0:07:37 0:08:10 0:07:49 0:08:07 0:07:53 0:08:04
3 Brett Mckay bike ohio 0:57:46 0:08:13 0:08:09 0:08:10 0:08:07 0:08:19 0:08:26 0:08:19
4 Ben Ortt HWB Santa Cruz 1:00:57 0:08:22 0:08:05 0:08:16 0:10:33 0:08:16 0:08:21 0:09:00
5 Cameron Jackson Summit Freewheelers 0:55:54 0:08:58 0:08:51 0:09:02 0:10:49 0:09:10 0:09:02
6 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Cycling 0:56:21 0:10:19 0:11:11 0:10:46 0:11:41 0:12:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Daniela Mehech bike ohio 0:47:00 0:08:55 0:09:26 0:09:14 0:09:32 0:09:51
2 Nate Szabo Team Lake Effect 0:47:39 0:09:01 0:09:26 0:09:21 0:09:50 0:09:59
3 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars 0:51:36 0:09:43 0:09:59 0:10:17 0:10:49 0:10:46
4 Peter Post Armada 0:52:17 0:09:55 0:09:52 0:10:07 0:11:11 0:11:10
5 Kyle Mccord Team Dayton 0:53:42 0:10:15 0:10:22 0:10:32 0:10:56 0:11:35
6 Brian Klueber Joy Machines Racing 0:50:01 0:10:53 0:12:31 0:13:29 0:13:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling 0:45:26 0:09:25 0:08:39 0:08:59 0:09:18 0:09:03
2 Philip Weigel J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars 0:46:05 0:08:37 0:09:00 0:09:20 0:09:11 0:09:55
3 Yuanshuai Si bike ohio 0:46:10 0:08:18 0:08:51 0:09:30 0:09:17 0:10:12
4 Mark Bischof Spin/Litzler Automation 0:48:13 0:08:46 0:09:30 0:10:12 0:09:51 0:09:51
5 Sam Decker Trash Thursday Cycling Academy 0:48:20 0:09:30 0:09:27 0:10:01 0:09:59 0:09:21
6 David Osborne Independent 0:48:28 0:09:07 0:09:34 0:09:48 0:10:00 0:09:57
7 Dustin Lansing Independent 0:50:57 0:09:09 0:09:22 0:11:31 0:10:08 0:10:46
8 Bryan Davis Joy Machines Racing 0:51:42 0:10:02 0:10:16 0:10:15 0:10:38 0:10:29
9 Phil Gardner The Post Racing 0:53:04 0:09:53 0:10:28 0:10:10 0:11:04 0:11:28
10 Mariano Mercado Team Lake Effect 0:45:27 0:10:36 0:10:48 0:11:15 0:12:46
11 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 0:48:24 0:11:54 0:12:42 0:12:10 0:11:36
12 Maxum Tomaszewski Headwind Cycling 0:49:11 0:11:42 0:12:01 0:12:26 0:13:00
13 Mark Kuntz Save A Warrior 1:01:00 0:11:05 0:11:54 0:21:21 0:16:38
DNF Scott Dickson bike ohio 0:08:34 0:11:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 John West bike ohio 0:28:29 0:09:11 0:09:19 0:09:58
2 Ryan Hoch Joy Machines Racing 0:30:08 0:09:59 0:09:52 0:10:17
3 Jonathan Zappala Spin Second Sole Multisport Team 0:30:14 0:10:32 0:09:50 0:09:50
4 Alex Mesarchik Shenanigans Cycling 0:31:19 0:09:09 0:10:56 0:11:13
5 Bryan Davis Joy Machines Racing 0:32:14 0:10:28 0:10:35 0:11:10
6 Kurt Koelling Summit Freewheelers 0:23:05 0:11:00 0:11:55
7 David Mcmullen Independent 0:23:10 0:11:48 0:11:10
8 Alexander Rigda Joy Machines Racing 0:24:02 0:11:47 0:12:08
9 Scott Liechty Joy Machines Racing 0:27:56 0:12:09 0:15:39
10 Owen Drake Team Dayton Cycling 0:29:53 0:13:53 0:15:59
11 William Poulson Joy Machines Racing 0:31:54 0:15:34 0:16:20
12 Maor Ben-yosef Shenanigans Cycling 0:35:20 0:15:36 0:19:43
13 Jere Mcfadden Independent 0:37:56 0:20:17 0:17:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Kyle Mccord Team Dayton 0:25:58 0:08:28 0:08:43 0:08:46
1 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts 0:24:25 0:12:09 0:12:15
1 Cole Moran Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:11 0:09:15 0:08:48 0:09:07
1 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:32 0:07:44 0:07:46 0:08:01
2 Vincent Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:44 0:15:03 0:15:41
2 Julian Wang Armada Cycling Team 0:24:54 0:07:56 0:08:06 0:08:51
2 Maor Ben-yosef Shenanigans Cycling 0:29:08 0:09:43 0:09:21 0:10:03
2 Thomas Libecco Summit Freewheelers 0:30:19 0:09:39 0:09:53 0:10:46
3 Brenden Ward Shenanigans Cycling 0:33:17 0:10:32 0:11:05 0:11:39
3 Braden Tall Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:29:33 0:10:00 0:09:51 0:09:41
3 Joshua Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:35:51 0:19:01 0:16:49
3 Alex Mesarchik Shenanigans Cycling 0:26:14 0:08:21 0:08:49 0:09:04
4 George Libecco Summit Freewheelers 0:26:53 0:09:14 0:08:44 0:08:55
4 Clark Johnson SFW Junior Devo 0:30:01 0:09:52 0:09:53 0:10:14
4 Cameron Wyant MVC 0:25:08 0:12:35 0:12:32
5 Ansel De jong Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:27:33 0:09:22 0:08:59 0:09:11
5 Braydon Gierman Shenanigans Cycling 0:32:09 0:11:09 0:10:14 0:10:44
6 Benedikt Mellion Independent 0:27:03 0:12:51 0:14:11
6 Philip Case SFW Juniors Devo 0:31:33 0:10:13 0:10:25 0:10:54
7 Owen Drake Team Dayton Cycling 0:25:28 0:11:56 0:13:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Theodore Rauh Spin Bike Shop / Marauders 0:53:53 0:08:11 0:08:24 0:08:40 0:09:27 0:09:42 0:09:27
2 John West bike ohio 0:55:05 0:07:54 0:11:23 0:08:22 0:08:34 0:08:56 0:09:53
3 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing 0:57:11 0:08:36 0:09:18 0:09:22 0:09:51 0:09:54 0:10:07
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake 0:52:31 0:07:49 0:08:39 0:08:27 0:08:57 0:09:08 0:09:29
2 Zachary Mellion bike ohio 0:53:39 0:07:59 0:08:34 0:08:36 0:09:09 0:09:28 0:09:50
3 Andrew Miller CAMBA Race Team 0:55:52 0:08:20 0:09:07 0:09:13 0:09:18 0:09:46 0:10:06
4 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo / Infinit 0:57:21 0:08:29 0:08:23 0:08:52 0:10:39 0:10:16 0:10:40
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice 0:51:11 0:07:56 0:07:56 0:08:08 0:08:31 0:09:03 0:09:36
2 Bo Sherman Mariner Cycling 0:52:24 0:07:54 0:07:54 0:08:31 0:08:48 0:09:22 0:09:53
3 Mark Shearing Shake 'n Bake 0:54:44 0:08:27 0:08:41 0:08:28 0:08:52 0:09:49 0:10:23
4 Jesse Hawk Independent 0:54:52 0:08:26 0:08:34 0:08:56 0:09:23 0:09:42 0:09:48
5 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 0:59:12 0:08:47 0:08:54 0:09:09 0:09:42 0:10:37 0:12:00
6 James Libecco Summit Freewheelers 0:48:44 0:08:51 0:08:46 0:11:04 0:09:53 0:10:09
7 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:49:02 0:09:14 0:09:34 0:09:47 0:10:07 0:10:19
8 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team 0:52:07 0:08:15 0:11:55 0:08:51 0:09:48 0:13:17
9 Andrew Stackhouse Spin/Litzler Automation 1:02:59 0:07:51 0:08:40 0:09:23 0:10:09 0:26:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Scott Goocher Jack's Bicycle 0:50:07 0:07:58 0:07:52 0:08:00 0:08:22 0:08:45 0:09:07
2 Craig Burland bike ohio 0:53:36 0:08:23 0:08:23 0:08:38 0:09:11 0:09:15 0:09:43
3 Brian Rybak ETP Cycling 0:54:46 0:08:30 0:08:41 0:08:35 0:09:25 0:09:49 0:09:43
4 James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:49:14 0:09:19 0:09:19 0:09:48 0:10:15 0:10:30
5 Ernesto Marenchin Lake Effect 0:52:46 0:09:21 0:09:40 0:10:15 0:11:30 0:11:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin 0:48:03 0:07:55 0:07:44 0:08:08 0:08:01 0:08:14 0:07:59
2 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers 0:48:08 0:08:01 0:07:39 0:07:59 0:08:02 0:08:07 0:08:18
3 Thomas Franek Team Lake Effect 0:50:25 0:08:07 0:08:06 0:07:53 0:08:38 0:08:37 0:09:02
4 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:53:11 0:08:17 0:08:28 0:08:41 0:08:54 0:08:59 0:09:49
5 Brian Ochocki Team Lake Effect 0:55:43 0:08:52 0:08:53 0:09:13 0:09:22 0:09:31 0:09:49
6 Peter Post Armada 0:56:41 0:09:06 0:08:33 0:08:56 0:10:26 0:09:47 0:09:51
7 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 0:51:19 0:09:26 0:09:44 0:10:17 0:11:01 0:10:48
8 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect p/b Bike Authority 0:51:20 0:09:56 0:09:24 0:10:03 0:10:23 0:11:33
9 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 0:52:26 0:09:29 0:09:54 0:10:36 0:10:50 0:11:36
10 David Hickey Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 0:58:42 0:10:47 0:11:07 0:11:33 0:12:19 0:12:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Scott Young Roll: Racing 1:01:07 0:09:04 0:09:06 0:09:12 0:09:48 0:10:36 0:13:19
2 Jim Yankush MVC 0:50:02 0:09:09 0:09:19 0:10:07 0:10:42 0:10:43
3 Mark Kuntz Save A Warrior 0:50:39 0:09:25 0:09:26 0:09:57 0:10:28 0:11:21
4 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars 0:59:49 0:10:45 0:11:23 0:12:02 0:12:48 0:12:48
5 Bill Braun bike ohio 0:49:39 0:11:19 0:12:14 0:12:46 0:13:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect 0:53:20 0:08:35 0:08:38 0:08:26 0:08:42 0:09:17 0:09:39
2 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect 0:57:35 0:09:15 0:08:50 0:09:02 0:09:30 0:09:59 0:10:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jos Belich Hammer Nutrition 0:54:32 0:13:12 0:13:07 0:13:35 0:14:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jerry Shere Team Lake Effect 0:50:23 0:15:43 0:17:02 0:17:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club 0:24:07 0:07:52 0:08:06 0:08:08
2 Mayo Costanza Paradise Garage Racing 0:26:09 0:08:29 0:08:46 0:08:53
3 Andrew Whitehair Lanky Cyclist Cycling Club 0:28:56 0:09:36 0:09:49 0:09:31
4 Jason Boughman Independent 0:28:57 0:09:35 0:09:49 0:09:33
5 Kurt Koelling Summit Freewheelers 0:29:25 0:09:32 0:09:47 0:10:06
6 Ben Krumpelman Independent 0:30:31 0:10:07 0:10:12 0:10:10
7 Michael Kinzel Independent 0:32:50 0:10:44 0:11:03 0:11:02
8 Dennis Barberic Honey Stinger Hive Ambassador 0:32:55 0:10:51 0:10:51 0:11:12
9 Craig Caroff Independent 0:33:51 0:10:36 0:11:24 0:11:50
10 Brian Colby Independent 0:25:07 0:11:37 0:13:28
11 John Wyant MVC 0:28:38 0:14:06 0:14:32
12 Joseph Ambrose Independent 0:29:02 0:14:27 0:14:35
13 Daniel Seitzinger Independent 0:36:51 0:14:03 0:22:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem 0:23:14 0:07:36 0:07:32 0:08:06
2 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b Beer 0:23:50 0:07:47 0:07:54 0:08:08
3 Nathan Molnar bike ohio 0:26:12 0:08:06 0:08:47 0:09:18
4 Christopher Arndt Smanie Saddles 0:27:54 0:09:09 0:09:09 0:09:36
5 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect 0:28:50 0:09:28 0:09:18 0:10:03
6 Jesse Hawk Independent 0:29:19 0:09:22 0:09:35 0:10:21
7 Zachary Chappell Team Lake Effect 0:30:05 0:09:47 0:09:48 0:10:29
8 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo / Infinit 0:30:35 0:09:46 0:10:12 0:10:36
9 Michael Banks BC Shred Mobb 0:31:58 0:10:14 0:10:55 0:10:49
10 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Cycling 0:23:12 0:10:57 0:12:00
11 Nicholas Molnar bike ohio 0:18:00 0:17:58
DNF Brian Ochocki Team Lake Effect 0:11:06 0:11:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Daniela Mehech bike ohio 0:39:31 0:09:58 0:09:34 0:09:53 0:10:04
2 Emily Miller VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:40:52 0:09:55 0:10:05 0:10:29 0:10:21
3 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:41:53 0:10:02 0:10:40 0:10:36 0:10:33
4 Stephanie Swan Pathfinder Racing 0:42:16 0:10:37 0:10:27 0:10:27 0:10:44
5 Julie Sroka Team Lake Effect Racing 0:39:54 0:13:08 0:13:37 0:13:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Heather Smith Team Dayton Cycling 0:45:11 0:14:41 0:15:01 0:15:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Cara Bacher J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars 0:40:53 0:13:39 0:14:32 0:12:40
2 Isabella Lawhorn Team Dayton Cycling 0:41:00 0:12:19 0:13:31 0:15:09
3 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts 0:46:06 0:15:26 0:13:46 0:16:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Beth Atchison Qwik Fix 0:27:28 0:14:02 0:13:26
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Kathryn Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:27:30 0:12:45 0:13:17
1 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:31:11 0:09:55 0:10:15 0:11:00
1 Brianna Ward Shenanigans Cycling 0:27:47 0:13:08 0:13:44
2 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts 0:33:15 0:10:53 0:11:09 0:11:12
2 Sara Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:35:19 0:14:37 0:14:02
3 Isabella Lawhorn Team Dayton Cycling 0:34:52 0:11:13 0:11:35 0:12:02
3 Gabby Fronk Lionhearts 0:35:23 0:14:39 0:14:05
4 Fiona Lafferty Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:35:29 0:14:44 0:14:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Heather Smith Team Dayton Cycling 1:01:02 0:14:29 0:15:10 0:15:46 0:15:34
2 Jen Bodineau no gods no masters 1:01:59 0:19:06 0:22:14 0:20:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jillian Beveridge VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:48:25 0:09:06 0:09:06 0:09:42 0:10:04 0:10:25
2 Jackie Mckay bike ohio 0:51:12 0:09:49 0:09:57 0:10:13 0:10:12 0:10:59
3 Beth Atchison Qwik Fix 0:58:56 0:10:40 0:11:36 0:11:23 0:12:25 0:12:51
4 Jenni Wolgast Greater Flint Athletic Club 0:59:48 0:13:56 0:14:38 0:15:03 0:16:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Giovanna Iacobacci Lake Effect 0:51:22 0:17:04 0:16:13 0:18:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:48:02 0:08:54 0:09:21 0:09:23 0:09:55 0:10:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Julie Sroka Team Lake Effect Racing 0:55:32 0:10:32 0:10:23 0:11:06 0:11:32 0:11:57
2 Elizabeth Emery Independent 0:56:59 0:10:34 0:10:34 0:11:05 0:11:30 0:13:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Gwen Davis Lake Effect Racing 0:56:39 0:13:23 0:13:44 0:14:31 0:14:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Rodney Chapman Independent 0:25:06 0:12:35 0:12:31
2 Heather Fronk Lionhearts 0:26:26 0:13:31 0:12:54
3 Theresa Augustin Team Stelleri 0:26:42 0:13:39 0:13:02
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Katie Brinkerhoff Independent 0:26:36 0:12:59 0:13:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 1