Log In
United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross • Oct 9 2021 • Woodstock, Ontario
6.1
4.3
4.2
3.9
2.2
Possible Light Rain, 19 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
4.3
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.9
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Luke Valenti RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 59:26:00 7:25 (1) 7:14 (2) 7:24 (1) 7:20 (2) 7:14 (1) 7:31 (1) 7:34 (1) 7:40 (1)
2 Trevor O'donnell LAKESIDE STORAGE 59:57:00 7:26 (2) 7:14 (1) 7:24 (2) 7:20 (1) 7:30 (2) 7:35 (2) 7:38 (2) 7:48 (2)
3 Noah Miller ESP ENDURANCE TEAM 1:02:12 7:26 (3) 7:21 (3) 7:38 (3) 7:46 (3) 7:54 (3) 7:56 (5) 8:00 (4) 8:08 (3)
4 Nathan Chown 1:03:35 8:01 (6) 7:45 (5) 7:52 (4) 7:54 (5) 8:03 (5) 7:46 (3) 7:53 (3) 8:18 (4)
5 Brenton Miller LANTERN ROUGE 1:04:07 8:00 (4) 7:45 (4) 7:52 (5) 7:54 (4) 8:03 (4) 7:54 (4) 8:14 (5) 8:21 (6)
6 Ryan Rutherford BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 1:06:12 8:02 (7) 7:59 (6) 8:09 (7) 8:22 (7) 8:22 (6) 8:18 (6) 8:22 (6) 8:34 (8)
7 Andrew Watson AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 1:06:39 8:09 (8) 8:05 (7) 8:08 (6) 8:21 (6) 8:26 (7) 8:27 (8) 8:26 (7) 8:36 (9)
8 Bronson Patychuk BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 1:06:52 8:00 (5) 8:09 (8) 8:23 (8) 8:29 (9) 8:27 (8) 8:28 (9) 8:33 (9) 8:20 (5)
9 Stephen Cooley INDEPENDENT 1:07:47 8:23 (9) 8:37 (9) 8:25 (9) 8:22 (8) 8:36 (9) 8:26 (7) 8:31 (8) 8:24 (7)
10 Raymond Auger INDEPENDENT 1:04:44 9:05 (10) 8:58 (10) 9:07 (10) 9:08 (10) 9:31 (10) 9:16 (10) 9:36 (10)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Natascha Piciga 54:05:00 8:56 (1) 8:44 (1) 8:56 (1) 9:03 (1) 9:11 (1) 9:14 (1)
2 Nicole Visschedyk BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 59:20:00 9:56 (2) 9:46 (2) 9:47 (2) 10:00 (2) 9:53 (2) 9:55 (2)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Theron Inglis TORONTO HUSTLE 48:53:00 8:09 (2) 7:58 (1) 8:13 (2) 8:22 (3) 8:11 (3) 7:58 (1)
2 Jonathan Van der sluis ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB 48:53:00 8:16 (3) 8:05 (2) 8:09 (1) 8:12 (1) 8:10 (2) 7:59 (2)
3 Daniel Cox WOODSTOCK RACING 49:54:00 8:26 (8) 8:25 (8) 8:17 (3) 8:22 (4) 7:58 (1) 8:24 (4)
4 Daniel Horn 49:58:00 8:23 (5) 8:08 (4) 8:26 (4) 8:21 (2) 8:22 (4) 8:15 (3)
5 Troy Von svoboda 50:47:00 8:08 (1) 8:05 (3) 8:30 (5) 8:35 (6) 8:44 (5) 8:42 (7)
6 Cody Love HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 51:24:00 8:25 (6) 8:23 (6) 8:32 (7) 8:49 (8) 8:46 (6) 8:27 (5)
7 Oskar Russwurm UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING ( 52:00:00 8:25 (7) 8:25 (7) 8:46 (9) 8:34 (5) 8:51 (8) 8:57 (10)
8 Chris Angermann WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 52:40:00 8:17 (4) 8:43 (10) 8:51 (11) 8:53 (10) 8:58 (9) 8:55 (9)
9 Alessandro Polloni KWCA 53:24:00 8:49 (10) 8:42 (9) 8:46 (8) 8:53 (11) 9:07 (10) 9:05 (11)
10 Hinkel Yeung BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 54:00:00 9:20 (14) 9:08 (12) 9:08 (14) 8:51 (9) 8:50 (7) 8:40 (6)
11 Matteo Polloni KW CYCLING ACADEMY 54:57:00 9:03 (12) 9:13 (13) 9:01 (12) 9:18 (14) 9:24 (12) 8:54 (8)
12 Andrew Bray UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING ( 55:04:00 8:54 (11) 8:58 (11) 9:07 (13) 9:10 (13) 9:20 (11) 9:32 (12)
13 Adam Trela LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 56:10:00 9:12 (13) 9:17 (14) 8:49 (10) 8:47 (7) 9:48 (13) 10:16 (13)
14 Ryan Kent BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 53:18:00 9:59 (15) 10:35 (15) 10:27 (15) 11:18 (15) 10:58 (14)
15 Reid Mackinnon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 34:31:00 8:29 (9) 8:21 (5) 8:31 (6) 9:10 (12)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sophie Bradbury TEAM HAMILTON 45:55:00 9:05 (1) 8:57 (1) 9:14 (1) 9:27 (1) 9:09 (1)
2 Dylan Baker ATTACK RACING 47:30:00 9:15 (2) 9:06 (2) 9:33 (2) 9:52 (2) 9:42 (2)
3 Lily Hansen-gillis UTRR 48:54:00 9:49 (4) 9:38 (3) 9:41 (3) 9:55 (3) 9:49 (3)
4 Elise Huet LANTERN ROUGE 51:05:00 10:00 (5) 10:06 (5) 10:32 (5) 10:12 (5) 10:11 (4)
5 Stephanie Rankin BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 51:38:00 10:30 (6) 10:20 (6) 10:21 (4) 10:11 (4) 10:14 (5)
6 Shannon Hegarty BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 46:05:00 11:00 (7) 11:20 (7) 11:59 (6) 11:45 (6)
7 Susannah Wopereis 57:05:00 14:15 (8) 14:35 (8) 14:47 (8) 13:26 (7)
8 Jessica Trela 57:56:00 14:29 (9) 14:38 (9) 14:25 (7) 14:22 (8)
DNF Amanda Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE DNF 9:38 (3) 9:50 (4)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sean Bossie WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 41:59:00 8:21 (1) 8:15 (1) 8:23 (1) 8:28 (1) 8:31 (1)
2 Marten Wopereis WOODSTOCK RACING 43:45:00 8:41 (2) 8:44 (7) 8:52 (3) 8:46 (3) 8:40 (2)
3 Zack Macdonald LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 43:59:00 8:51 (6) 8:39 (5) 8:49 (2) 8:51 (4) 8:46 (4)
4 Ryan Frouws LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 44:29:00 8:50 (5) 9:02 (9) 8:56 (4) 8:56 (5) 8:44 (3)
5 Spencer Gough PEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES 44:47:00 8:48 (3) 8:43 (6) 9:04 (5) 9:05 (7) 9:05 (6)
6 Adam Palmer 44:49:00 9:02 (8) 8:26 (2) 9:42 (10) 8:46 (2) 8:50 (5)
7 Boris Dyakov UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING ( 44:57:00 8:52 (7) 8:33 (3) 9:15 (6) 8:59 (6) 9:16 (7)
8 Jack Goldman UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING ( 46:09:00 8:49 (4) 8:33 (4) 10:13 (13) 9:08 (8) 9:23 (10)
9 Tommy Feng 46:35:00 9:37 (12) 8:55 (8) 9:19 (7) 9:11 (9) 9:32 (11)
10 Matthew Newman LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 47:07:00 9:22 (10) 9:33 (13) 9:30 (9) 9:20 (10) 9:20 (9)
11 Winston Chong BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 47:09:00 9:30 (11) 9:04 (10) 9:51 (11) 9:27 (11) 9:16 (8)
12 Neals Van wely WOODSTOCK RACING 49:01:00 9:44 (13) 9:30 (12) 9:22 (8) 9:57 (12) 10:25 (13)
13 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE 49:49:00 9:18 (9) 9:24 (11) 9:56 (12) 10:44 (14) 10:25 (14)
14 Calvin Rowaan AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 50:24:00 9:54 (14) 9:54 (14) 10:15 (14) 10:12 (13) 10:07 (12)
15 James Bunga MIDWEEK CYCLING 45:13:00 10:36 (15) 11:11 (15) 11:21 (15) 12:03 (15)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tim Mcclure 1:04:13 7:50 (1) 7:55 (2) 7:54 (1) 8:14 (2) 7:59 (1) 8:00 (1) 8:09 (1) 8:09 (2)
2 Dan Souter FACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCC 1:04:22 8:01 (2) 7:45 (1) 7:57 (2) 8:04 (1) 8:05 (2) 8:07 (2) 8:13 (2) 8:08 (1)
3 Chris White INDEPENDENT 1:06:53 8:25 (6) 8:22 (7) 8:12 (3) 8:17 (3) 8:22 (3) 8:21 (3) 8:28 (3) 8:21 (3)
4 Nathan Silverthorn INDEPENDENT 1:07:15 8:25 (7) 8:04 (3) 8:16 (4) 8:24 (4) 8:29 (5) 8:30 (5) 8:29 (4) 8:33 (5)
5 David Labancz 1:07:37 8:19 (3) 8:13 (5) 8:21 (5) 8:25 (5) 8:33 (6) 8:26 (4) 8:39 (6) 8:38 (6)
6 Paul Greene 1:07:46 8:21 (4) 8:14 (6) 8:27 (6) 8:31 (7) 8:23 (4) 8:34 (6) 8:42 (7) 8:30 (4)
7 Chris Pollett LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 1:08:23 8:23 (5) 8:12 (4) 8:36 (7) 8:30 (6) 8:34 (7) 8:35 (7) 8:32 (5) 8:58 (7)
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brian Truman INDEPENDENT 50:48:00 8:25 (1) 8:26 (2) 8:25 (1) 8:34 (2) 8:31 (1) 8:24 (1)
2 William Hellems LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 51:20:00 8:40 (3) 8:30 (3) 8:30 (2) 8:31 (1) 8:32 (2) 8:36 (2)
3 Jason Zhu 51:50:00 8:29 (2) 8:26 (1) 8:32 (3) 8:45 (3) 8:48 (4) 8:48 (5)
4 Luke Ehgoetz FACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCC 52:58:00 8:57 (5) 8:43 (4) 8:47 (4) 8:52 (5) 8:54 (5) 8:43 (4)
5 Marten Mann AEGIS CYCLING TEAM 53:05:00 9:04 (6) 8:49 (6) 8:54 (6) 8:49 (4) 8:44 (3) 8:41 (3)
6 Kevin Gibson FACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCC 53:56:00 8:54 (4) 8:48 (5) 8:54 (5) 9:00 (6) 9:02 (6) 9:15 (7)
7 Aaron Coulter MOUNTAINVIEW CC/TOTAL SPORTS 56:22:00 9:17 (8) 9:13 (8) 9:23 (7) 9:33 (9) 9:31 (8) 9:21 (8)
8 Marc Joanisse ESP ENDURANCE TEAM 56:26:00 9:19 (9) 9:16 (9) 9:31 (10) 9:31 (8) 9:22 (7) 9:24 (9)
9 Robert Daniells KW CYCLING ACADEMY 56:32:00 9:24 (10) 9:18 (10) 9:32 (11) 9:28 (7) 9:34 (9) 9:15 (6)
10 Jamie Vrooman VELOCOLOUR 57:02:00 9:15 (7) 9:13 (7) 9:27 (8) 9:36 (11) 9:43 (11) 9:47 (11)
11 Michael Fletcher REALDEAL RACING 57:11:00 9:29 (11) 9:21 (11) 9:31 (9) 9:35 (10) 9:39 (10) 9:34 (10)
12 Joel Rose FACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCC 50:39:00 9:45 (12) 9:56 (12) 10:21 (13) 10:16 (12) 10:19 (12)
13 Mark De koning 51:40:00 10:02 (13) 10:12 (13) 10:19 (12) 10:26 (13) 10:38 (13)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Daniel Newton WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 36:04:00 9:00 (1) 9:00 (2) 9:08 (2) 8:55 (1)
2 Keith Mackinnon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 36:22:00 9:21 (4) 9:00 (1) 9:01 (1) 8:58 (3)
3 Mark Rubicini WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 36:48:00 9:06 (2) 9:17 (7) 9:26 (7) 8:58 (2)
4 David Preston WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 36:49:00 9:11 (3) 9:08 (3) 9:16 (3) 9:12 (4)
5 Ron Spencer MY WALLET 37:30:00 9:42 (11) 9:15 (6) 9:17 (4) 9:15 (5)
6 Joe Fallon 37:36:00 9:40 (10) 9:11 (4) 9:22 (6) 9:22 (6)
7 Warren Haas 37:48:00 9:35 (9) 9:14 (5) 9:20 (5) 9:38 (8)
8 Moise Bensimon CIRCA BICYCLE CO. 38:24:00 9:29 (5) 9:24 (8) 9:50 (11) 9:40 (10)
9 Garth Logan NEWORLD CYCLE 38:31:00 9:59 (15) 9:29 (10) 9:34 (8) 9:28 (7)
10 Michael Naus LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 38:45:00 9:44 (13) 9:25 (9) 9:56 (13) 9:39 (9)
11 Derek Williams LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 39:18:00 9:46 (14) 9:48 (12) 9:41 (10) 10:01 (12)
12 Chuck Taylor ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB 39:48:00 10:05 (16) 9:41 (11) 9:52 (12) 10:08 (14)
13 Matiss Mezulis 39:53:00 9:43 (12) 9:53 (14) 10:13 (16) 10:03 (13)
14 Michael Aston 39:58:00 9:35 (8) 9:48 (13) 9:57 (14) 10:36 (16)
15 Harold Walker F2C NUTRITION 40:04:00 10:12 (18) 9:55 (15) 9:59 (15) 9:56 (11)
16 Mike Spagnola BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 40:58:00 9:35 (7) 10:00 (16) 10:44 (19) 10:37 (17)
17 Chris Yellow WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 41:01:00 10:06 (17) 10:08 (17) 10:32 (17) 10:13 (15)
18 Daniel Winterberg RADHAUS RACING 41:58:00 10:14 (19) 10:17 (18) 10:44 (20) 10:41 (19)
19 Ed Vanpuymbroeck 42:22:00 10:44 (20) 10:25 (20) 10:34 (18) 10:38 (18)
20 Robert Fitch 43:24:00 11:12 (24) 10:26 (21) 10:53 (21) 10:52 (20)
21 Jeff Baker 45:14:00 11:07 (23) 11:22 (23) 11:20 (23) 11:23 (21)
22 Mike Williamson WOODSTOCK RACING 47:17:00 11:41 (25) 11:35 (24) 12:33 (24) 11:26 (22)
23 Steven Schmidt WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 32:24:00 10:50 (22) 10:37 (22) 10:55 (22)
24 Julian Simpson BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 38:59:00 9:34 (6) 19:47 (25) 9:36 (9)
DNF Chris Monette MORNING GLORY CC DNF 10:45 (21) 10:25 (19)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Valerie Flower 45:41:00 9:08 (1) 8:54 (1) 9:07 (1) 9:21 (1) 9:08 (1)
2 Amy White ESP ENDURANCE TEAM 47:05:00 9:42 (3) 9:11 (2) 9:23 (2) 9:25 (2) 9:22 (2)
3 Pauline Beaupre 47:58:00 9:35 (2) 9:21 (3) 9:36 (3) 9:33 (3) 9:51 (3)
4 Kendra Spanton BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 49:30:00 9:48 (4) 9:39 (4) 9:58 (4) 10:07 (4) 9:56 (4)
5 Erin Laver LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 48:58:00 12:18 (5) 11:55 (5) 12:22 (5) 12:21 (5)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Chris Angermann WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 43:27:00 8:43 (1) 8:29 (2) 8:36 (1) 8:49 (1) 8:47 (1)
2 Tommy Feng 43:43:00 8:45 (2) 8:29 (1) 8:50 (2) 8:50 (2) 8:48 (2)
3 Spencer Gough PEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES 46:30:00 9:07 (3) 9:11 (3) 9:24 (3) 9:21 (3) 9:24 (3)
4 Kevin Gibson FACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCC 50:21:00 9:49 (5) 9:59 (5) 10:24 (5) 10:15 (4) 9:52 (4)
5 Jamie Vrooman VELOCOLOUR 50:29:00 9:27 (4) 9:21 (4) 10:12 (4) 10:43 (5) 10:43 (5)
DNF Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE DNF 10:25 (6)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jayden Mcmullen KW CYCLING ACADEMY 42:01:00 8:21 (1) 8:16 (1) 8:23 (1) 8:26 (1) 8:33 (2)
2 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA - JETPOWER CYCLING TEAM 42:30:00 8:28 (2) 8:27 (2) 8:29 (2) 8:35 (2) 8:29 (1)
3 Austin Rankl WOODSTOCK RACING 43:31:00 8:53 (3) 8:40 (3) 8:39 (3) 8:42 (3) 8:34 (3)
4 Connor Mcinnis LED ZEPPELIN 49:31:00 10:00 (4) 10:06 (4) 9:57 (4) 9:56 (4) 9:30 (4)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Brody Mann ATTACK RACING 29:28:00 9:44 (1) 9:43 (1) 10:00 (1)
2 Asher Bensimon RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 30:58:00 10:16 (2) 10:15 (2) 10:26 (3)
3 Keiran Inglis RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 31:11:00 10:28 (3) 10:24 (3) 10:17 (2)
4 Levi Bensimon RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 34:06:00 11:28 (4) 11:16 (4) 11:21 (4)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emily Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 31:16:00 10:33 (1) 10:28 (1) 10:15 (1)
2 Coryn Baker ATTACK RACING 31:29:00 10:36 (2) 10:32 (2) 10:20 (2)
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Braylen Classen ATTACK RACING 34:38:00 11:35 (1) 11:22 (1) 11:39 (1)
2 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING 35:57:00 11:47 (2) 11:44 (2) 12:25 (2)
3 Harry Langford ATTACK RACING 38:08:00 11:59 (3) 12:09 (3) 13:59 (3)
4 Henry Schiller 31:01:00 14:58 (4) 16:03 (4)
5 Carter Chrysler 34:48:00 16:59 (5) 17:48 (5)