Log In
Bridge City CX Day 2 • Oct 10 2021 • Portland, OR
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.8
5.6
4
5.2
3.4
Possible Light Rain, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
5.6
Moisture
4
Accel
5.2
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moses Keener 31:50.2
2 Casey Depeel 32:10.3
3 Jake Johansen 33:37.5
4 Josh Hulst 33:44.3
5 Matthew Edwards 33:51.7
6 Jason Whittington 34:51.0
7 Kieran Harden 36:49.3
8 Jeremy Gomez 36:56.7
9 Kenneth Pace 37:44.9
10 David Fee 37:53.7
11 Dillon Maloney 38:42.1
DNF Matt Bloom DNF
DNF Chris Oliver DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Serslev 42:00.6
2 Rhys May 42:16.0
3 Angharad Porteous 42:56.6
4 Molly Russell-Holmes 43:12.0
5 Charley Erickson 44:06.0
6 Jennifer Haliewicz 37:58.5
7 Kelsey Ward 39:37.1
8 Sarah Livingston 44:32.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah jane Hash 43:38.1
2 Bryna Curry 36:53.8
3 Amy Engelhard 38:14.3
4 Evelyn Boling 38:56.5
5 Shannon Herriges 39:17.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Lingwood 38:36.0
2 Anne davis Usher 40:01.4
3 Elise Donovan 42:42.8
4 Annick Chalier 43:43.6
5 Rachel Hawes 44:15.2
6 Sierra Callahan 44:24.2
7 Michelle Mills 44:51.5
8 Sierra Domaille 45:13.6
9 Erinne Goodell 36:34.1
10 Lisa Gentz 37:04.8
11 Kimberly Sass 37:31.6
12 Shelly Boelter 38:59.3
13 Amy Solana 39:25.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Carney 43:18.1
2 Megan Ramey 45:20.0
3 Amy Rice 45:36.9
4 Kristi Cutter 37:38.8
5 Layla Billowitz 38:19.6
6 Dani Stiles 40:54.7
7 Victoria Vanderzanden 46:18.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mielle Blomberg 44:06.3
2 Ann Kennedy 44:48.9
3 Stephanie Spiak 45:23.6
4 Martha Paulus 47:03.8
5 Susan Renn 39:37.7
6 Renee Beard 39:59.8
7 Cecilia Becerra 40:10.0
8 Jennifer Rychlik 45:58.3
9 Tess Weir 46:28.0
10 Julie ann Smith-simonsen 42:02.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Morin 43:20.3
2 Laura Mullen 44:39.2
3 Carolyn Daubeny 45:03.5
4 Laura Trace 45:46.0
5 Christine Holland 46:07.2
6 Sha-marie Brown 42:18.3
7 Donna Metz 43:02.1
8 Leslie Carlson 44:05.4
9 Traci Smolen 48:16.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lora Melkonian 43:48.3
2 Susan Foster 37:05.1
3 Vikki Bourcier 40:08.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pam Reid 40:38.5
2 Sheryl Johnson 42:52.7
3 Bonnie Rosenfeld 38:13.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Libby Mcknight 27:17.7
2 Tiegen Shaffer 28:01.3
3 Grace Perkins 29:12.8
4 Airlia Oroszváry 29:33.1
5 Kaitlin Littleford 29:50.4
6 Nicole Goode 29:51.8
7 Deborah Busch 32:19.9
8 Sarah Gaither 32:46.7
9 Sarah Foote 21:41.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe 42:23.0
2 Benn Stover 43:59.9
3 Adam Kachman 38:54.8
4 Ryan Mclaughlin 39:28.2
5 Ian Cox 39:41.2
6 Matthew Faunt 40:05.2
7 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 40:23.0
8 Tyler Aquino 40:55.1
9 Jacob Olsen 41:09.4
10 Oscar Guevara 41:37.3
11 Michael Wing 41:44.5
12 Alonso Tal 43:54.4
13 Greg Mcelravy 45:22.6
14 Cameron Wynhof 40:41.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 41:23.5
2 Sean Corey 42:39.9
3 Sean Babcock 42:50.7
4 Ben Pederson 44:39.2
5 Jason Whittington 47:25.8
6 Stephen Plomer 39:12.8
7 Alan Plank 39:14.3
8 Reid Curry 39:31.2
9 Jeff Roerig 40:12.5
10 Trevor Miller 40:24.4
11 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 40:44.5
12 Jeff Gepper 44:47.6
13 Ben Gagosian 46:10.2
14 Josue Jimenez 46:20.8
15 Christopher Taylor 48:11.3
16 Marty Joyce 49:24.0
DQ Kaler Marshall 42:01.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Young 22:41.2
2 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 22:44.3
3 Jeremy Gomez 22:51.0
4 Paul Buchanan 22:51.8
5 Zachary a Bloomfield 22:57.0
6 Dean Proteau 23:03.0
7 Will Hahn 23:08.5
8 Nic Dale 23:56.2
9 Jeff Gepper 24:03.5
10 Jamie King 24:05.3
11 Thomas Duffly 24:14.5
12 Tobias Eld 24:18.6
13 David Barna 24:22.5
14 Brad Alderman 25:12.6
15 Todd Slaymaker 25:19.7
16 Luke Bergerson 27:08.6
17 Ben Corbalis 27:18.9
18 Saachi Murthy 28:20.1
19 Jason Jones 28:27.8
20 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 29:28.6
21 Mike Alfoni 33:12.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Blankenship 22:30.7
2 Henry Linn 24:31.9
3 Bjorn Swanson 25:09.9
4 Wyatt Hawes 26:00.1
5 Leo Herriges 27:39.5
6 Keoni Padaca 28:16.4
7 Bridger Mills 22:21.6
8 Axel Weaver 22:48.6
9 Azariah Cohen 23:40.1
10 Jase Henderson 24:33.1
11 Lewis Foote 27:34.4
12 George Mcgregor 28:43.8
13 Nico Franklin 05:07.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 23:41.2
2 Jack Billowitz 26:44.3
3 Gavin Newman 27:49.2
4 Gabriel Nary 24:22.8
5 Austin Jackson 25:25.9
6 Orion Souders 27:01.3
7 Maurice Richey 28:01.6
8 Ian Baker 29:13.9
9 Tao Rohde 30:00.6
10 Braden Stiles 25:59.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Strait 42:46.5
2 Jade Rohde 44:50.9
3 Peter Bentley 45:10.8
4 Zachary Smith 45:35.5
5 Max Smith 47:02.5
6 Tyler Morgenson 47:02.6
7 Jack Hampson 47:23.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Hartrich 43:02.0
2 Noah Sanders 44:27.4
3 Bryce White 46:25.9
4 Jake Johansen 46:58.8
5 Benicio Thorne 39:42.5
6 Halen Harrison 42:49.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnie Hogue 27:14.0
2 Alex Usher 27:58.3
3 Garett Hawes 29:26.8
4 Ezra White 22:33.7
5 Spencer Bradway 23:46.8
6 August Power 24:58.8
7 Mateo Berlanga 26:31.6
8 Angel Guevara 28:34.9
9 Corbin Pimley 28:54.6
10 Kai Solovewicz 29:20.8
11 Espen Eld-mathis 34:08.9
12 Gabriel Linn 00:00.0
13 Logan Trost 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Coe 42:25.6
2 Schmitt Damian 42:51.8
3 Christopher Bagg 44:32.9
4 Jeremy Russell 44:51.7
5 Carl Werner 39:01.1
6 Fred Mills 39:29.3
7 Zac Lytle 39:30.9
8 Matthew Smith 41:00.3
9 Andrew Smith 41:01.2
10 Gerardo Perez 41:50.7
11 Noel Johnson 41:54.4
12 Brad Davidson 42:14.6
13 Nolan Restivo 42:28.9
14 Kevin Ryan 42:57.0
15 Cory Solovewicz 43:12.3
16 Andrew Suchocki 43:26.4
17 Dylan Wiggins 43:39.9
18 Ken Elser 43:50.5
19 Charlie Goldston 44:30.0
20 Garrett Tyburski 45:13.2
21 Cody Herriges 45:48.0
22 Shaun Stiles 45:59.8
23 Josh Hulst 30:10.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Tonkin 43:13.8
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:07.9
3 Seth Patla 45:27.5
4 Eric Lanners 39:01.7
5 Joshua Liberles 39:43.9
6 Peter Koonce 40:02.9
7 David Rasca 41:02.4
8 Andy Letourneau 42:05.2
9 Tristan Jones 42:09.3
10 Billy Holcomb 42:37.9
11 David Marchi 42:43.1
12 Jason Evans 42:47.3
13 Shea Hawes 42:50.8
14 Gregg Rice 42:57.3
15 Robert Christensen 45:04.4
16 Gavin Mcgregor 46:35.1
17 Antonio Castaneda 33:10.7
18 Ian Stromquist 42:02.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier 35:38.2
2 Danny Weikel 35:56.6
3 Shannon Skerritt 36:20.4
4 Webster Wilson 37:19.2
5 Scott Bradway 37:40.1
6 Aaron Leritz 37:54.2
7 John Weathers 38:00.1
8 Rick Metz 38:00.6
9 Lance Heppler 38:43.6
10 Terry Hamness 38:51.6
11 Mike Hamness 39:59.8
12 Sal Collura 40:27.4
13 Chris Haverty 40:43.8
14 John Hatfield 41:32.1
15 Jonathan Myers 41:38.8
16 Geoff Wittreich 42:17.4
17 Adam Vanarsdall 42:25.6
18 Jeff Copus 42:41.1
19 Dean Maclean 34:09.8
20 John Ohotto 34:11.9
21 David Staczek 34:31.4
22 Walter Mcknight 34:50.6
23 Bill Messer 34:55.3
24 Russ Morgenson 35:07.1
25 Kevin Dickson 35:22.8
26 Tony Pitone 36:36.6
27 Matthew Jetton 37:05.0
28 Bob Crow 37:11.3
29 Chester Artman 37:14.5
30 D'arcy Owen 40:50.2
31 Jon Ragsdale 45:37.4
32 Chris Hitchcock 34:49.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Sjogren 37:09.1
2 John Mccaffrey 37:48.7
3 James Coates 38:42.9
4 Mike Henry 38:57.1
5 Todd Rosier 39:53.8
6 Martin Baker 40:26.2
7 Scott Mares 40:55.6
8 Matt Engel 41:12.8
9 Steven Basden 32:59.7
10 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 33:01.9
11 Jeff Chochon 33:13.8
12 Andy Leritz 33:29.5
13 Christophe Berteau-pavy 33:44.1
14 Paul Greenwalt 34:30.5
15 Bob Croucher 34:36.0
16 Donald Newlands 34:53.1
17 Jeff Nary 36:01.9
18 Doug Brecht 36:43.0
19 Jim Scott 38:14.3
20 Bob Jacobs 23:27.3
DNF David Tricamo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Nyberg 39:16.8
2 Jeff Otto 39:51.5
3 Steven Thorne 31:53.5
4 Marcel Russenberger 32:22.4
5 Bill Petersen 33:04.9
6 Jeff Hollister 34:51.9
7 Dennis Starkey 34:54.7
8 John Napier 34:57.3
9 Erik Goodfriend 35:13.5
10 Alan Thomason 36:45.8
11 Eric Anderson 41:14.1
12 Ken Lanteigne 41:38.6
13 Jon Bouffleur 42:17.9
14 Brian Catterson 33:00.4
DNF Michael Metz DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson 32:06.8
2 Dave Burnard 33:53.9
3 Dave Luoma 34:33.9
4 Stefan Furst 34:37.4
5 Stephen Hemminger 36:45.4
6 Rick Gregory 37:57.7
7 Mark Hildebrandt 39:53.9
8 John Nicholas 43:03.2
9 Darell Provencher 31:56.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Rearden 38:19.8
2 Ron Strasser 39:26.5
3 Edward Lanton 33:51.2
4 Albyn Jones 40:07.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Speirn 38:49.4
2 Tom Heywood 40:15.2
3 Tad Hodgert 41:59.4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Russell 38:47.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Brinson 24:34.8
2 Aaron Baraff 25:05.7
3 Russell Evans 25:38.7
4 Jimmy Monge 25:47.3
5 Nathan Koch 26:21.8
6 Charles Barr 26:29.0
7 Travis Richardson 27:25.1
8 Albert Passadore 27:34.3
9 Ravi Almeter 27:44.0
10 Tim Hazen 28:28.1
11 Richard Lundstrom 29:23.2
12 James Emond 30:31.5
13 Jeffrey Heath 30:44.5
14 Patrick Daly 31:36.5
15 Jason Braaten 24:50.4
16 David Forman 30:42.3
DNF Sean Breitbach DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Furst 43:29.9
2 Charlie Leveroni 45:24.9
3 Kevin Wallin 46:24.8
4 Zac Garrard 40:02.1
5 Kieran Harden 40:30.7
6 Collin Faunt 40:55.7
7 Dominic Sherman 42:54.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Nadell 48:48.1
2 Gabriel Linn 50:16.8
3 Ben Guernsey 50:29.3
4 Paul Lacava 51:08.0
5 Fred Mills 52:03.9
6 Paul Bourcier 52:11.9
7 Paul Furst 53:00.8
8 Andrew Loaiza 53:24.4
9 Danny Weikel 53:39.1
10 Ian Jungjohann 53:54.7
11 Michael Saviers 54:15.9
12 Seth Patla 54:38.4
13 Evan Murphy 54:58.8
14 Moses Keener 55:07.5
15 Robert Cummings 55:17.2
16 Todd Ace 47:34.6
17 Sean a Carline 48:00.1
18 Byron Breeden 48:31.6
19 Dustin Henderson 48:50.1
20 Cliff Heaberlin 49:18.2
21 Patrick Reedy 50:46.7
22 Jeff Steiner 51:07.6
23 James Green 51:52.3
24 Patrick Croasdaile 52:08.7
25 Ryan Morgan 52:33.0
26 Zachary a Bloomfield 52:38.2
27 Jeremy Gomez 52:50.5
28 Rob Thompson 53:01.1
29 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 53:05.7
30 David Fee 53:10.8
31 Joshua Boelter 53:28.1
32 Joshua Kubisch 53:34.7
33 Andy Leritz 53:51.0
34 Bradley Pfeiffer 54:02.3
35 Adam Vanarsdall 55:34.0
36 Eric Aldinger 55:35.7
37 Jacob Buckmaster 55:44.5
38 Gabriel Cabatic 47:41.2
39 Charles Barrett 48:36.5
40 Luke Bergerson 49:25.2
41 Tony Pitone 53:46.5
42 Ian Stromquist 54:20.0
43 John Renshaw 55:42.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tygre Westerfield 39:32.0
2 ? T90 41:51.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Halpin 49:18.4
2 Holland Larue 49:30.3
3 Taylor Snider 51:45.0
4 Megan Faris 53:27.6
5 Laura Schmitt 53:40.3
6 Mielle Blomberg 53:53.0
7 Heather Pola 54:22.6
8 Katlyn Giombolini 55:30.1
9 Evelyn Boling 46:30.3
10 Stephanie Spiak 48:24.0
11 Megan Ramey 49:20.6
12 Kimberly Sass 50:48.8
13 Marika Yumang 50:55.8
14 Sarah Livingston 54:34.1
15 Laurie Kemmerer 56:39.7
16 Julie ann Smith-simonsen 59:17.7
DNF Beverley Floyd DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Horst 27:09.1
2 Kimberly Dowe 28:08.4
3 Dani Stiles 28:42.6
4 Lisa Timmerman 29:15.6
5 Lindsay Holmes 30:06.9
6 Amanda Abel 30:19.8
7 Laurie Kemmerer 31:13.5
8 Ursula Mavila 33:02.0
9 Valerie Arkell 23:58.4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 26:13.6
2 Lily Stover 28:11.2
3 Morgan Filer 22:51.5
4 Lourdes Thorne 24:29.4
5 Iris Souders 26:27.7
6 Kellyn Pimley 32:21.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coco Leritz 24:28.8
2 Annika Ramey 21:18.1
3 Isla Mcgregor 27:59.8
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover 41:24.1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ada Souders 24:30.0
2 Sunny Wittreich 26:45.7
3 Kamea Padaca 29:04.6
4 Jessica Baraff 29:49.8
5 Stella Henderson 30:42.2
6 Talia Cohen 22:03.7
7 Nora Foote 18:21.4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Russenberger 39:33.9
2 Libby White 41:26.7
3 Sarah Stokes 42:52.5
4 Jordan Mcluckie 45:24.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2