Log In
Indy Cross - Brookside Park • Oct 2 2021 • Indianpolis, IN
0
0
0
0
0
Rain, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Peconga Midwest Devo
2 Ryder Mason Midwest Devo
3 Henry Cummings Midwest DEVO
4 Aaron Boehman Team Adventures
DNF Declan Mckitrick Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Brown midwest devo
2 Jack Helvie MidWest Devo
3 Jackson Clary MidWest Devo
4 Ethan Clements Midwest DEVO
5 Jackson Strutz Midwest Devo
6 Andrew Boehman J's Youth Cycling
7 Nolan Cummings Midwest DEVO
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
2 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot
3 Alec Clements Midwest DEVO
4 Alex Murphy Midwest Devo
DNF Eli Lengacher Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
2 Blake Dawson Fort Wayne outfitters
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Boehman Team Adventures
2 Evan Schaefer Midwest Devo
3 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo
4 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo & Dash Racing
5 James Chamberlain None
6 Jonny Tamaddoni None
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen
2 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris Lasure The Bicycle Station
2 Joe Mercer None
3 Alan Clements None
4 John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
5 Adam Glass Team Handmade
6 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
7 Michael Tamaddoni None
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
2 Jeff Mason Midwest Devo Support Crew/Team Hero
3 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports
4 Timothy Gavin Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wingler bicycle outfitters
2 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 Chuck Warren Ronin Velosport
4 Andrew Alvarado A.G.A. Remodeling
5 Rob Proctor None
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Boggs Gray Goat Masters Team
2 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
3 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing
4 Roger Heldman Gray Goat Dirt Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Arens Adapt
2 Brandon Goodwin Aether Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew
DNF Broden Kelly Nine13 P/B Singleton Coaching
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Gardner The Post Racing
2 Derek Groves Dash Racing
3 Seth Monholand None
4 Noah Chabot NEXT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seiji Suzuki 859 Cycling
2 Robert Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
3 Kevin Wagner Ronin Velosport
4 Brian Dawson Fort Wayne Outfitters
5 Shawn Kelley SLF MOTIONS LLC
DNF Matt Jones Dash Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo
1 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo
2 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo
3 Emelia Brown None
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Minner Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Mundell Ronin Velosport
2 Sierra Siebenlist Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
3 Marissa Doner Be Real Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2