Log In
Indy Cross - Rhodius Park • Sep 11 2021 • Indianapolis, IN
2.9
1
3.2
2.8
2.5
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.9
Beers
1
Moisture
3.2
Accel
2.8
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Flanagan None
2 Quinn Peconga Midwest Devo
3 Spencer Shrieve Midwest Devo
4 Aaron Boehman Midwest Devo
5 Ryder Mason Midwest Devo
6 Henry Cummings Midwest DEVO
7 Henry Nolan Midwest DEVO
8 Carter Johnston Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Brown midwest devo
2 Jack Helvie MidWest Devo
3 Patrick Mercer Midwest Devo
4 Jackson Clary MidWest Devo
5 Ethan Clements Midwest DEVO
6 Cooper Trout Midwest Devo
7 Jackson Strutz Midwest Devo
8 Nolan Cummings Midwest DEVO
9 Aj Collins Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
2 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot
3 Alec Clements Midwest DEVO
4 Eli Lengacher Midwest Devo
5 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Dawson Fort Wayne outfitters
2 L.j. Shrieve Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo & Dash Racing
2 Colton Shrieve Midwest Devo
3 Adam Boehman Team Adventures
4 William Hoffman Team NeighborLink
5 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo
6 Owen Hoffman Team NeighborLink
7 Jonny Tamaddoni None
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Dirt
2 Benjamin Dawson None
3 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen
4 Tyler Conant Dash Racing
5 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
6 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew
DNF Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hallberg Dash Racing Team
2 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
3 Jeff Mason Midwest Devo Support Crew/Team Hero
4 Matt Emmert Bloomington Velo Cycling
5 Timothy Gavin Team Heroes
6 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports
7 Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Andrews Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
2 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports
3 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
4 Eric Anderson BGI-Trek Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Phillip Emmert
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Broden Kelly Nine13 P/B Singleton Coaching
2 Jake Fiddler Taylor Gang
3 Patrick Smith Team Neighborlink
4 Derek Groves Dash Racing
5 Seth Monholand None
6 Keith Woods Dash Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seiji Suzuki 859 Cycling
2 John Colton None
3 Callen Schmalz None
4 Dennis Nutt Cross Creek Cycling Club - C4
5 Brian Dawson Fort Wayne Outfitters
6 Shawn Kelley SLF MOTIONS LLC
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Shearing Queen City Wheels
2 Brian Enlow Team Heroes
3 Joe Mercer None
4 John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
5 Alan Clements None
6 Tripp Holt Team Heroes
7 Adam Glass Team Handmade
8 Michael Tamaddoni None
9 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Chuck Warren Ronin Velosport
3 Andrew Alvarado A.G.A. Remodeling
4 Rob Proctor None
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
2 Craig Reynolds J's Bikes Racing
3 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing
4 Roger Heldman Gray Goat Dirt Team
5 Michael Lavery midwest masters
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo
2 Emelia Brown None
3 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo
4 Arlie Moore Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Ava Shipman Ava Shipman
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Pryor Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chika Nakamura Toyo Frame Field Model
2 Marissa Doner Be Real Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Rieger None