Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 - River Walk Park • Oct 9 2022 • West Sacramento, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
6
1.6
5.8
5.4
4.5
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
1.6
Moisture
5.8
Accel
5.4
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Logan Claassen Clipped In for Life 35:24.9 11:06 11:40 12:39 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 32:28.6 08:07 08:18 08:10 07:54 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Colton Bilodeau CBRE Racing 32:28.7 08:05 08:13 08:16 07:55 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Ashton Terrazas 40:07.0 08:19 08:48 09:09 13:51 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Willem Triska Delore Grotta 33:07.8 10:53 10:51 11:24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Lillian Hogan DemoWorx Savages 34:23.9 10:57 11:16 12:11 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Connor Bilodeau CBRE Racing 28:51.3 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:15 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Rock lobsters 29:04.8 07:09 07:13 07:26 07:17 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Noam Gilat Rock Lobster Jr 29:12.9 07:11 07:18 07:23 07:21 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 27:14.8 06:50 06:39 06:49 06:57 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Gabe Salazar LJS PAINTING 29:49.9 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:37 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Michael Machado 55:53.7 06:19 06:08 06:06 06:08 06:14 06:12 06:11 06:17 06:18
2 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 57:25.6 06:54 06:17 06:14 06:18 06:18 06:20 06:17 06:22 06:26
3 Lars Lofgren Cycling Development 57:38.6 06:36 06:12 06:25 06:17 06:24 06:26 06:22 06:32 06:23
4 Noah Shelton Bear CX 57:47.9 06:28 06:09 06:24 06:31 06:23 06:26 06:34 06:29 06:24
5 Jeremy Ferguson Enjoy Cycling Club 58:18.0 06:15 06:08 07:40 06:25 06:23 06:17 06:21 06:20 06:29
6 Nico Sandi Alto Velo 58:46.8 06:38 06:20 06:28 06:26 06:35 06:36 06:26 06:32 06:46
7 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 59:15.6 06:22 06:14 06:25 06:31 06:24 06:35 06:43 07:12 06:50
8 Scott Hooper Data Driven Athlete 59:18.3 06:19 06:17 06:31 06:29 06:43 06:41 06:48 06:46 06:45
9 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 59:27.6 06:47 06:23 06:32 06:38 06:29 06:33 06:40 06:44 06:42
10 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 1:00:04.6 06:35 06:36 06:36 06:38 06:41 06:50 06:41 06:32 06:55
11 Cole Williams Rock Lobster P/B Kochlacs Wood 1:00:31.8 06:25 06:24 06:33 06:29 06:57 06:51 07:00 06:44 07:09
12 Sam Schneider 1:01:36.7 06:46 06:38 06:39 06:42 06:55 06:57 06:57 06:56 07:05
13 Callum Ingram Reno Rooks 1:02:01.6 06:44 06:38 06:41 06:56 06:57 06:57 06:59 07:02 07:07
14 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo 1:02:46.0 06:58 06:44 06:46 07:04 07:01 06:56 06:52 07:14 07:11
15 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent 1:03:19.9 06:27 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:46 07:49 06:24 07:37
16 Eric Williams Rock Lobster 56:16.9 06:49 06:38 06:37 06:57 07:04 07:09 07:22 07:41 ---
17 Joseph Kochlacs Rock Lobster 1:00:21.8 07:22 07:11 07:18 07:19 07:40 07:35 07:32 08:25 ---
18 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 56:11.7 07:25 07:24 07:48 07:56 07:52 08:33 09:13 --- ---
DNF Miles Talbert Specialized Dev/Kinetic Cycles 20:15.4 07:07 06:38 06:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Austin King Rock Lobster 20:15.8 06:47 06:48 06:41 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ian Dapot ORNOT 56:02.9 07:03 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:08 07:09 07:10 06:52 ---
2 Van Geslani Don's Bikes/Eliel Factory Team 56:52.0 07:07 07:00 07:09 07:08 07:03 07:13 07:11 07:01 ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jim Hewett B-17 Bikes 1:01:41.0 06:52 06:44 06:47 06:45 06:51 06:52 07:00 07:01 06:49
2 William Kemper Cognition Cyclery 55:27.4 06:42 06:43 06:44 06:51 07:02 07:07 07:05 07:12 ---
3 Todd Hoefer Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 55:47.6 07:03 06:45 06:51 06:54 06:59 07:01 07:08 07:07 ---
4 Mark Acker TCG Racing 55:55.7 07:03 06:54 07:01 07:00 06:54 07:00 07:05 06:58 ---
5 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 56:15.7 07:04 06:57 06:56 06:54 06:58 07:03 07:03 07:21 ---
6 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 56:44.9 06:57 06:51 07:02 07:04 07:09 07:25 07:09 07:08 ---
7 Rob Hunt Eliel Factory Team 57:22.7 06:56 06:54 07:18 07:04 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:26 ---
8 Ernie Sayo CBRE 59:23.9 07:05 07:04 07:24 07:25 07:36 07:34 07:38 07:38 ---
9 Eric Bustos Centrum gold/Spokesman 1:02:35.6 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:01 08:02 07:59 08:08 ---
DNF Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 28:30.6 06:49 07:03 07:24 07:15 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Brij Lunine Team Centrum Gold p/b Bustos Hot Sa 24:36.9 07:01 06:57 10:39 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 41:51.9 06:49 06:55 06:51 07:02 07:03 07:12 --- --- ---
2 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 42:39.9 06:58 07:00 07:13 07:08 07:18 07:03 --- --- ---
3 Steve Offerman Sierra Nevada / Reliable Racing 42:49.9 06:59 07:03 07:13 07:13 07:11 07:11 --- --- ---
4 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 42:58.6 07:16 06:58 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:22 --- --- ---
5 Jim Atkinson IBIS/Buy Cell 43:00.6 07:20 07:10 07:06 07:18 07:14 06:53 --- --- ---
6 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 43:00.9 07:08 07:04 07:15 07:16 07:18 07:00 --- --- ---
7 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 43:50.6 07:21 07:13 07:16 07:14 07:23 07:24 --- --- ---
8 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 44:30.6 07:16 07:11 07:22 07:28 07:38 07:36 --- --- ---
9 Mike Gottardi 45:58.8 07:54 07:38 07:37 07:36 07:38 07:36 --- --- ---
10 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:39.8 07:31 07:24 07:37 08:50 07:42 07:36 --- --- ---
11 Scott Clark GU Energy 46:39.9 07:51 07:47 07:44 07:46 07:47 07:45 --- --- ---
12 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 47:09.8 08:00 07:45 07:41 07:44 07:46 08:14 --- --- ---
13 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/Rock Lobster 45:00.0 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 --- --- --- ---
DNF James Allen Davis Bike Club Race Team 07:19.0 07:19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Simon Hewett B-17 Racing 40:09.9 06:34 06:34 06:38 06:40 06:52 06:52 --- --- ---
2 Max Clark Mikes Bikes / Fox Racing 40:53.6 06:34 06:44 06:43 06:44 07:14 06:55 --- --- ---
3 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 41:10.6 06:44 06:43 06:51 06:57 07:05 06:51 --- --- ---
4 Zachary Steyer Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 41:43.0 06:54 06:48 06:54 07:01 06:57 07:08 --- --- ---
5 Sam Smith Spartans Composite 42:48.9 07:04 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:03 07:21 --- --- ---
6 Donald Hersam SJBC 43:04.6 06:57 07:01 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:17 --- --- ---
7 Joshua Hughes Victory Velo 45:13.8 07:37 07:09 07:23 07:32 07:44 07:48 --- --- ---
8 Caleb Sunde 45:45.9 07:29 07:19 07:34 08:03 07:42 07:39 --- --- ---
9 Alexander Stephens Velo Reno 46:10.6 07:05 07:14 07:51 07:18 07:25 09:18 --- --- ---
10 Stephen Wassather 46:15.9 07:26 07:21 07:54 07:53 07:58 07:44 --- --- ---
11 Ronald Shindell Reno Devo 46:25.4 07:31 07:35 07:37 07:51 08:01 07:50 --- --- ---
12 Oscar Marroquin Reno Devo 46:46.9 08:09 07:37 07:45 07:42 07:55 07:39 --- --- ---
13 Charlie Mcclelland Huck Racing 47:18.6 07:56 07:46 07:49 08:00 07:52 07:56 --- --- ---
14 Joshua Mott 46:40.9 07:24 16:26 07:43 07:41 07:27 --- --- --- ---
15 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 49:57.6 07:00 06:52 07:14 17:55 10:56 --- --- --- ---
DNF Chadli Mascarenhas Fritz's Bicycle Shop 35:14.6 08:17 08:24 08:50 09:44 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 14:18.9 07:01 07:18 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jake Bauer 42:22.6 06:43 07:13 07:02 07:04 07:16 07:05 --- --- ---
2 John Mcallister Elevate Webiplex 42:34.9 07:16 07:03 07:02 07:13 07:04 06:57 --- --- ---
3 Julie Young Julie young training 42:37.9 07:13 07:05 06:55 07:09 07:15 07:01 --- --- ---
4 Joseph Togoan Trafiq vs. Traffic 42:38.3 07:01 07:06 07:07 07:15 07:12 06:57 --- --- ---
5 K benjamin Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 42:42.9 07:05 07:11 07:16 07:06 07:04 07:01 --- --- ---
6 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 43:17.9 07:07 07:11 07:15 07:16 07:16 07:13 --- --- ---
7 Caleb Sunde 43:19.9 07:02 07:06 07:02 07:12 07:40 07:18 --- --- ---
8 Adam Aguilar Dynamic Bikes p/b Parkpre 44:12.9 07:04 07:19 07:16 07:23 07:33 07:38 --- --- ---
9 Dustin Weida Victory Velo 44:45.9 07:24 07:23 07:32 07:27 07:36 07:23 --- --- ---
10 Leif Mortenson Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:28.8 07:25 07:35 07:36 07:39 07:40 07:34 --- --- ---
11 Kimio Bazett #Ornot 45:45.6 07:31 07:37 07:36 07:35 07:45 07:41 --- --- ---
12 Kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:59.8 07:22 07:33 08:06 07:54 08:18 07:47 --- --- ---
13 Jacob Sours Team City Sacramento 47:03.9 08:00 07:54 07:50 07:44 07:59 07:37 --- --- ---
14 Seth Leidy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 47:32.8 08:05 08:11 07:50 07:56 07:46 07:45 --- --- ---
DNF Christopher Atienza CBRE Racing 25:06.8 07:57 07:57 09:13 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Mike Barbee Bear Valley Bikes 42:44.9 07:13 07:11 07:03 07:09 07:12 06:57 --- --- ---
2 Wes Fornes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 43:13.9 07:15 07:09 07:10 07:02 07:12 07:26 --- --- ---
3 Brian Wallace Reno Devo/Velo Reno 43:23.4 07:13 07:10 07:11 07:19 07:19 07:12 --- --- ---
4 Justin Madison Madison Farm Racing 43:48.4 07:12 07:10 07:19 07:19 07:23 07:25 --- --- ---
5 Isaak Egge RFT Wellness 44:23.6 07:15 07:17 07:27 07:28 07:29 07:28 --- --- ---
6 Bryan Swann Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:40.8 07:27 07:31 07:54 07:40 07:43 07:26 --- --- ---
7 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 46:14.6 07:43 07:48 07:46 07:51 07:43 07:24 --- --- ---
8 Mike Voss Cycling Dev 46:36.8 07:47 07:44 07:43 07:46 07:44 07:53 --- --- ---
9 Oliver Isidro CBRE Racing 47:20.0 08:00 07:53 07:44 07:46 08:10 07:47 --- --- ---
10 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 47:46.9 07:49 07:53 07:56 08:07 08:02 08:00 --- --- ---
DNF Blair Hickman Kory Financial therapy 15:02.8 07:27 07:36 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Michael Dunn Audi Reno Tahoe 43:30.6 07:00 07:19 07:25 07:22 07:17 07:07 --- --- ---
2 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 44:18.8 07:12 07:24 07:20 07:15 07:32 07:36 --- --- ---
3 Ian Satterfield Sierra Endurance Sports 44:44.6 07:10 07:26 07:56 07:29 07:27 07:17 --- --- ---
4 Matt Rolandson dfL 45:41.9 07:27 07:30 07:42 07:47 07:40 07:36 --- --- ---
5 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 46:26.8 08:03 07:32 07:34 07:40 07:45 07:36 --- --- ---
6 Robert Kimzey THE BIKE BIZ 46:52.9 07:32 07:41 07:45 07:46 07:58 08:11 --- --- ---
7 Terry Nilsen Victory Velo Racing 46:57.8 07:50 07:47 07:53 07:53 07:55 07:40 --- --- ---
8 Alan Abbs 47:09.9 07:50 07:43 07:46 07:53 07:51 08:07 --- --- ---
9 Gus Platis Yolo Flyers Cycling 47:13.0 07:55 07:55 07:56 07:48 07:49 07:50 --- --- ---
10 Steve Beauchamp 47:26.9 08:12 07:46 07:53 07:57 07:50 07:49 --- --- ---
11 Zol Whitman 48:32.9 08:00 07:57 08:04 08:05 08:15 08:12 --- --- ---
12 Shane Swan 49:04.9 08:13 07:51 08:27 08:13 08:04 08:17 --- --- ---
13 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing 49:17.9 07:45 08:21 08:19 08:12 08:17 08:24 --- --- ---
14 Jeremy Leeds Pelotronix 41:41.9 07:54 08:03 08:22 08:47 08:36 --- --- --- ---
15 Jeff Ochs Distance to Empty 42:11.3 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:36 08:29 --- --- --- ---
16 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 42:12.8 08:33 08:20 08:28 08:23 08:29 --- --- --- ---
17 Michael Simcock 42:41.9 08:12 08:21 08:33 08:37 08:59 --- --- --- ---
18 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team 44:48.6 08:07 09:24 09:07 09:09 09:01 --- --- --- ---
19 Renzo Bernales Squadra Abruzzo 45:34.6 08:59 08:40 08:52 09:56 09:08 --- --- --- ---
DNP Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 46:09.6 08:03 07:32 07:34 07:40 07:45 07:36 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 44:51.9 07:27 07:12 07:23 07:26 07:27 07:56 --- --- ---
2 Joseph Smith Reno Wheelmen 45:28.6 07:35 07:30 07:32 07:29 07:39 07:44 --- --- ---
3 Frank Peavey VeloFratello 47:30.9 07:59 07:44 07:59 07:53 07:59 07:57 --- --- ---
4 Scott Osgood Reno Wheelman 47:53.9 07:49 07:58 08:03 08:04 08:04 07:56 --- --- ---
5 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 49:10.9 08:07 08:34 08:04 08:00 08:03 08:23 --- --- ---
6 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 41:48.6 08:17 08:15 08:19 08:26 08:32 --- --- --- ---
7 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 41:59.9 08:07 08:23 08:24 08:28 08:38 --- --- --- ---
8 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 42:56.6 08:57 08:40 08:26 08:30 08:24 --- --- --- ---
9 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 44:49.9 08:45 08:51 09:00 09:04 09:10 --- --- --- ---
10 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 45:47.9 09:33 08:59 09:09 09:08 08:59 --- --- --- ---
DNF John Simmons Team City Sacramento 17:22.8 08:52 08:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 David Snyder Pedersen 45:13.9 07:40 07:33 07:27 07:43 07:28 07:22 --- --- ---
2 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 45:25.8 07:31 07:34 07:36 07:26 07:40 07:38 --- --- ---
3 Paul Falvey Body Logic Sierra Express 46:18.8 07:40 07:35 07:45 07:52 07:49 07:38 --- --- ---
4 Cliff Wilson Victory Velo Racing 46:36.6 07:46 08:04 07:44 07:46 07:34 07:41 --- --- ---
5 Daniel Hill Yolo flyers Cycling 47:35.6 07:47 07:58 07:57 07:56 08:01 07:57 --- --- ---
6 John Seivert Body Logic PT / SERT 47:59.9 08:00 08:01 07:59 07:57 07:56 08:07 --- --- ---
7 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 48:10.9 08:00 08:02 07:58 08:03 08:00 08:08 --- --- ---
8 Tim Brown 40:54.9 08:29 08:05 08:14 08:02 08:05 --- --- --- ---
9 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 40:56.6 08:07 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:10 --- --- --- ---
10 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 41:32.9 08:28 08:04 08:15 08:22 08:24 --- --- --- ---
11 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 42:11.8 08:34 08:21 08:24 08:31 08:22 --- --- --- ---
12 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 42:20.6 08:35 08:30 08:26 08:30 08:20 --- --- --- ---
13 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 43:36.6 08:53 08:50 08:43 08:34 08:37 --- --- --- ---
14 John Slavonic Body Logic / SERT 44:00.9 08:50 08:44 08:50 08:56 08:40 --- --- --- ---
15 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 44:09.8 08:50 08:54 08:53 08:47 08:46 --- --- --- ---
16 Tom Snyder 47:08.0 09:20 09:20 09:21 09:41 09:27 --- --- --- ---
17 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:50.8 09:42 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:57 --- --- --- ---
18 Joe Mama The Hub Napa 44:23.8 10:24 10:54 11:36 11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 19:13.5 09:43 09:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Dustin Wolf Trafiq vs Traffic 27:10.0 06:47 06:47 06:52 06:44 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Italo Ciccarelli Trafiq vs. Traffic 27:25.0 07:04 06:45 06:50 06:46 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Carson Snyder Cycling dev 28:02.8 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:06 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Scott Rowland 29:23.0 07:09 07:22 07:12 07:40 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Russ Weeks NHBC 30:02.0 07:37 07:34 07:25 07:26 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Elijah Price Trafiq vs. Traffic 30:09.0 07:20 07:33 07:26 07:50 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Cody Mullins Trafiq vs. Traffic 30:15.0 07:23 07:40 07:36 07:36 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Billy Ma 30:16.0 07:36 07:51 07:36 07:13 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Kyle Stackhouse 31:20.9 07:49 07:45 07:50 07:57 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Alex Dres Trafiq vs. Traffic 32:43.0 07:46 08:19 08:31 08:07 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Daniel Barkley 32:49.0 07:51 07:46 08:34 08:38 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 33:11.9 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:18 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Colin Pratt 40:42.1 08:26 08:43 09:27 14:06 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Gabriel Isidro 31:13.0 10:01 10:08 11:04 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 David Canary Bobs cycle center 27:35.9 06:59 07:07 06:49 06:41 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Alberto Gonzalez Phonix 27:36.0 07:13 06:52 06:50 06:41 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Patrick Smith Mediocre Monsters 29:11.0 07:28 07:19 07:18 07:06 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Daniel Frink 29:21.5 07:13 07:28 07:23 07:18 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Raymond Ynostroza ENJOY cycling club 30:20.0 07:14 07:31 07:51 07:44 --- --- --- --- ---
6 James Stewart Enjoy Cycling Club 30:30.9 07:46 07:43 07:39 07:23 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Micah Grover Mediocre Monster 30:32.1 07:46 07:41 07:42 07:23 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Kylan Kegel Adventure Peddlers 30:59.9 07:47 07:45 07:45 07:43 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Trey Perkins Huck Racing 31:10.7 07:54 07:42 07:41 07:54 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Christopher White Team City 23:44.0 07:45 07:56 08:02 --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 31:21.0 08:02 07:51 07:55 07:33 --- --- --- --- ---
12 John Pearson 31:41.7 08:04 07:53 08:01 07:44 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Aaron Keough Team City Sacramento 33:27.5 08:20 08:19 08:35 08:14 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Narasimham Vempati Me 34:02.0 08:08 08:20 08:55 08:39 --- --- --- --- ---
15 Casey Zorn 34:29.0 08:54 08:32 08:36 08:27 --- --- --- --- ---
16 Gabriel Leggett 34:50.0 08:59 08:31 08:41 08:39 --- --- --- --- ---
17 Joshua Boyden LeadOut 27:21.0 08:54 09:11 09:16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 Kristoffer Dean ASH Academy 29:37.7 10:41 09:04 09:53 --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 31:19.0 10:48 10:03 10:28 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Scott Ostrander Enjoy Cycling Club 09:05.9 09:06 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jeff Schauland Team City 29:04.0 07:16 07:07 07:26 07:15 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Joe Dineen 29:23.6 07:24 07:23 07:22 07:14 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Michael Boyd 29:23.9 07:27 07:23 07:17 07:17 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Akwetee Watkins Davis Bike Club Race Team 29:59.6 07:32 07:31 07:33 07:24 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Ryan Reeves Cycling Development-Gladiators 30:11.7 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:28 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 30:26.0 07:33 07:36 07:38 07:39 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Ponciano Cochon 30:39.9 07:46 07:27 07:51 07:36 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Leo Salazar LJS PAINTING 31:03.8 07:29 07:44 07:51 08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Mike Heenan 31:46.0 07:42 07:59 07:58 08:07 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Anthony Ordonez Rio Strada Racing 32:22.9 08:15 08:09 08:07 07:52 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Josh Flood 32:34.0 08:01 08:13 08:13 08:07 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Doug Dietel Team City 32:59.0 08:21 07:56 08:23 08:19 --- --- --- --- ---
13 Michael Brooks 33:09.8 08:28 08:06 08:16 08:20 --- --- --- --- ---
14 Dave Sheckells 33:14.0 08:26 08:19 08:32 07:57 --- --- --- --- ---
15 Clive Lepper Rio Strada Racing 33:18.9 08:23 08:04 08:23 08:29 --- --- --- --- ---
16 Rick Silva 34:33.0 08:18 08:25 08:23 09:27 --- --- --- --- ---
17 Jeremy West FSB Cycling Team 26:25.7 09:39 08:30 08:17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 Brian Castelli Red Peloton 26:44.9 08:50 08:44 09:11 --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 Lantrel Stockton 10th Planet-Sacramento 27:39.0 09:14 09:02 09:23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 Russell Shaw 30:48.7 10:17 10:05 10:27 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Rob Rigg Freakshow/MDW 29:34.9 07:34 07:22 07:29 07:10 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Jody Mccomas ITM Sports and Ortho/TREK Folsom 29:49.9 07:38 07:31 07:21 07:20 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Paul Keefer Pci 31:08.6 07:47 07:45 07:53 07:44 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 31:28.6 08:00 07:49 07:57 07:43 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Patrick Morin Team BirdDog 32:55.0 08:41 08:16 08:00 07:58 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Doug Fox 33:20.9 08:12 08:26 08:23 08:20 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 33:32.0 08:42 08:09 08:17 08:24 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Jim Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 26:02.0 08:30 08:34 08:58 --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 John Wong Velotrap 26:40.0 08:57 08:20 09:23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Gary Hooper 29:03.0 09:54 09:56 09:13 --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 09:11.0 09:11 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster P/B K 36:12.9 08:48 08:44 09:02 09:39 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Kaden Jaquias CBRE Racing 30:52.9 07:15 07:39 07:58 08:01 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Cameron Warner 36:29.9 10:17 12:01 14:12 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 1:01:38.8 06:31 06:32 06:42 06:43 06:52 06:50 07:05 07:33 06:50
2 Cole Kersey 60to09 / PNW / Pizza Port 1:02:22.7 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 06:54 06:52 06:54 07:04 07:22
3 Patrick Dowd King Kog Factory Racing 55:46.7 06:39 06:40 06:50 06:55 07:07 06:59 07:19 07:18 ---
4 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 59:15.7 07:04 07:11 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:41 07:42 ---
5 Kyle Taylor Rock Lobster 1:01:26.0 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 08:01 08:02 08:17 07:49 ---
6 Jason Snovel Yolo Flyers 1:02:09.0 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:46 08:01 07:59 07:59 07:56 ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jeff Schauland Team City 45:31.8 07:30 07:27 07:30 07:50 07:43 07:32 --- --- ---
2 Brandon Van cleve 39:28.6 07:29 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:00 --- --- --- ---
3 Jean Sousa 41:51.8 08:46 08:18 08:15 08:17 08:16 --- --- --- ---
4 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 41:59.9 08:08 08:10 08:27 08:40 08:35 --- --- --- ---
5 David Herman SGW 44:39.9 08:59 10:37 12:14 12:50 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 45:33.5 07:44 07:30 07:25 07:41 07:39 07:34 --- --- ---
2 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 48:19.8 07:44 07:53 08:12 08:18 08:10 08:03 --- --- ---
3 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women’s Racing 50:49.8 08:59 09:20 10:02 11:57 10:32 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 41:06.9 07:02 06:45 06:53 06:51 06:54 06:42 --- --- ---
2 Kell Mckenzie Squid 41:07.8 07:02 06:45 06:52 06:51 06:54 06:43 --- --- ---
3 Greg Ngo Allgood Ink 40:34.9 08:18 08:15 08:03 07:59 08:00 --- --- --- ---
4 Morgan Allen 47:30.0 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 --- --- --- ---
DNF Serjio Cabrera Vista Eagles 08:48.7 08:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 June Watterson Davis Composite Mountain Bike Team 45:24.9 07:22 07:35 07:39 07:39 07:39 07:31 --- --- ---
2 Gabriel Cabrera Specialized Dev/ Kinetic Cycle 48:07.8 07:12 07:33 08:19 08:05 08:18 08:41 --- --- ---
3 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 42:18.6 07:44 08:19 08:46 08:41 08:49 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Amelia Reeves Cycling Development 48:53.8 08:13 07:59 08:03 08:14 08:04 08:21 --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 1:01:47.8 07:25 07:31 07:35 08:10 07:38 07:47 07:48 07:54 ---
2 Emily Schaldach BitchNGrit: Firefly TenSpeed Hero 1:02:27.9 07:25 07:37 08:03 07:36 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:08 ---
3 Sarah Maile 55:51.9 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:06 08:10 08:12 08:00 --- ---
4 Emilie Arnoldi Rock Lobster 56:14.0 08:03 07:56 08:06 08:24 07:57 07:58 07:50 --- ---
5 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 59:48.9 08:01 08:14 08:18 08:23 09:28 09:10 08:15 --- ---
6 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 1:01:54.0 07:04 07:02 10:26 11:12 08:34 09:36 08:00 --- ---
7 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 57:14.6 09:00 09:21 09:40 09:46 09:37 09:51 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jessie Oppenheimer Huck Racing 44:15.8 07:14 07:04 07:22 07:28 07:32 07:36 --- --- ---
2 Nina Brandt 44:42.8 07:07 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:39 07:39 --- --- ---
3 Samantha White Spartans 46:04.8 07:18 07:31 07:38 07:49 07:54 07:55 --- --- ---
4 Barbara Donovan GBHS Mountain Bike Team 46:42.0 07:27 07:35 07:56 07:59 07:47 07:58 --- --- ---
5 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 47:05.8 07:35 07:45 07:41 07:47 08:12 08:06 --- --- ---
6 Lara Togoan Traffic vs. Trafiq 48:38.8 07:49 08:01 08:05 08:32 08:16 07:56 --- --- ---
7 Corinna Lowe 49:03.8 07:55 08:00 08:03 08:03 08:43 08:20 --- --- ---
8 Mandi Seavers Breakaway Women’s Racing 49:46.5 08:04 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:26 08:24 --- --- ---
9 Beverley Newman-burckhard Breakaway Women's Racing 52:12.5 08:31 08:29 08:29 08:49 09:05 08:50 --- --- ---
10 Ashley Fruhwirth Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy 52:39.8 08:24 08:28 08:57 09:14 08:50 08:47 --- --- ---
11 Lauren Mckay Team city 45:04.0 08:50 08:31 08:06 08:25 08:33 --- --- --- ---
12 Kirstin Hudson Sparks Cyclery 45:25.8 08:27 08:39 09:13 09:22 09:45 --- --- --- ---
13 Michelle Rezentes Breakaway Women’s Racing 45:42.5 09:05 09:02 09:09 09:15 09:11 --- --- --- ---
DNP Lily Sanders Rock Lobster Jr 42:25.7 08:50 08:31 08:06 08:25 08:33 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Claire Bannerman 25:31.0 08:35 08:39 08:17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster P/B K 25:41.0 08:36 08:31 08:34 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Laura Daly 27:14.0 09:09 09:10 08:55 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Cyd Ross 30:15.7 10:08 10:02 10:06 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Emily Hogan Women Cycle Sacramento 32:45.8 10:53 10:59 10:54 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team 33:44.8 11:10 11:10 11:25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Amie Miller Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team 28:38.0 09:37 09:29 09:32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Rebekah Glass 29:14.0 09:54 09:40 09:40 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Michelle Wallace Velo Reno 30:24.0 10:35 09:53 09:56 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Liesel Mcallister Liveplay realestate 45:37.7 07:45 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:30 07:38 --- --- ---
2 Tina Bilodeau CBRE Racing 51:42.8 08:18 08:24 08:33 08:39 09:04 08:45 --- --- ---
3 Mary Snovel Breakaway Women’s Racing 44:27.0 08:43 09:03 08:54 08:53 08:54 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Heather Peck Live Play Real Estate 46:01.0 07:48 07:38 07:28 07:44 07:43 07:40 --- --- ---
2 Lynn Hunter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:57.0 07:38 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:09 08:23 --- --- ---
3 Doreen Wagner VSRT 50:24.8 08:27 08:17 08:15 08:20 08:24 08:42 --- --- ---
4 Renee Shelton DFL 51:49.8 08:32 08:09 08:28 09:09 08:48 08:44 --- --- ---
5 Catherine Mcdonald Breakaway Racing 46:56.8 09:17 09:33 09:10 09:38 09:19 --- --- --- ---
6 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 48:59.9 09:13 09:29 10:21 09:50 10:07 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 49:12.5 08:05 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:27 08:22 --- --- ---
2 Lauren Liden Michael David Sports 50:18.0 08:06 08:11 08:28 08:24 08:29 08:40 --- --- ---
3 Teri Reilly 43:48.8 08:55 08:44 08:47 08:41 08:42 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2