Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Granite Beach) • Nov 16 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
6
4.6
3.8
5.1
3.8
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
4.6
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5.1
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sam Smith 27:15.5 3
2 Benjamin Castillo Kinetic Cycles 27:39.0 3
3 Ian Schweitzer 29:16.8 3
4 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 31:00.8 3
5 Conner Ramesbottom Mom and Dad 21:01.8 2
6 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 21:02.3 2
7 Maxwell Doyle CBRE 23:05.8 2
8 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 23:10.7 2
9 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing 30:55.8 2
10 Quentin Thornsberry 33:07.8 2
11 Regan Pearman Reno Wheelmen 11:33.7 1
12 Wyatt Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 11:33.8 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ellis Brandt Dolce Vita p/b SL2 22:41.7 3
2 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 24:49.9 3
3 Noah Shelton dfL 25:27.8 3
4 Carson Fellows Kinetic Cycles 25:54.7 3
5 Luke Robertson davis jr 27:15.8 3
6 Carson Snyder M&D Racing 27:44.0 3
7 Kilian Bush 28:31.8 3
8 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 29:19.6 3
9 Eric Yang VeloTrap Racing 29:49.8 3
10 Jaxon Kamisky 31:53.8 3
11 Kurt Fischer 22:20.6 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Camille Smith 32:48.5 3
2 Rose Robertson 24:24.0 2
3 Brooklyn Rozumowicz 26:10.0 2
4 Daisy Robertson 28:04.0 2
5 Cleo Thornsberry Trafiq vs Traffik 35:03.0 2
6 Elizabeth Ramirez 39:06.0 2
7 Samantha Ramirez 43:01.9 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 59:21.7 9
2 ?nathan Barton Rock Lobster 01:01:10.9 9
3 Tim Bolton Team City / Joule Cycling 01:02:01.9 9
4 Jeremy Ferguson 01:03:42.7 9
5 Daniel Cortopassi DRS 24/7 01:05:33.0 9
6 Gavin Murray Ornot 01:05:49.0 9
7 Isaiah Chass CX NATION 01:01:47.9 8
8 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 01:03:10.0 8
9 Todd Stone RUFF RYDAZZ!!! 27:58.6 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 44:15.8 6
2 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 44:22.9 6
3 David Mai ThirstyBear Cycling 45:37.7 6
4 Ian Dapot ORNOT 45:58.0 6
5 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 46:46.8 6
6 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 47:13.9 6
7 Earl Abel CBRE 47:19.7 6
8 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 47:32.2 6
9 Blake Heinlein Sloppy Moose Dirt Junkies 48:31.0 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall Canyon / Cal Giant / Enduro 44:04.9 6
2 Philp Hynes ThirstyBear Cyclng 44:40.8 6
3 Scott Fonseca Unattached 44:47.7 6
4 Matt Shelton dfL 44:53.9 6
5 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 45:03.9 6
6 Jay Sturges SGW 45:03.9 6
7 Steve Offerman Kinetic Bikes 45:23.9 6
8 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 46:11.9 6
9 Tait Smith Rio Strada 46:51.6 6
10 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 47:53.0 6
11 Mike Gottardi 48:08.0 6
12 Ken Cashion CVC-DFL 48:21.0 6
13 Eric Bustos Trouble/Spokesman bicycles 49:16.9 6
14 Sam Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 49:18.0 6
15 Johnny Mondo FrankenKnee Bike Racing Team 50:15.0 6
16 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 51:21.0 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 46:55.6 6
2 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 48:25.0 6
3 Dean Klotz LEADOUT RACING 49:58.7 6
4 Bentley Milikien Pacos 51:29.5 6
5 Robert Martinez Michael David Winery 49:26.9 5
6 Dennis Powell Encina Bike Center 46:01.8 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marcis Shelton dfL 43:48.8 6
2 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 44:16.5 6
3 Fergus Tanaka ORNOT Cycling Team 45:31.0 6
4 Eric Allen SunPower Racing 46:22.0 6
5 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 46:28.0 6
6 Brian Wagner Wwdkc 49:23.9 6
7 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 49:24.7 6
8 Mark Barnum Rabid Alpaca Posse 50:28.8 6
9 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 50:50.7 6
10 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 50:54.0 6
11 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 43:16.8 5
12 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW RED 43:33.7 5
13 Ben Braxley 43:52.0 5
14 Francisco Gonzalez Dulce vita cycling p/b SL2 44:20.7 5
15 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita S/L2 44:26.0 5
16 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 44:41.0 5
17 Brian Ray Crynow 44:46.0 5
18 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 50:43.0 5
DNF Ellis Brandt Dolce Vita p/b SL2 39:08.9 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jesper f. Korsgaard SunPower Racing 44:57.0 6
2 Florian Schneider 46:34.9 6
3 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 47:34.5 6
4 Fabian Jacot 47:45.9 6
5 Leif Mortenson 47:56.9 6
6 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 48:24.7 6
7 Adam Ross Rhythm Racing 48:33.7 6
8 Kimio Bazett 48:45.9 6
9 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 48:59.0 6
10 Matt Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 49:59.0 6
11 Ernest Saponara Mikes Bikes 50:39.0 6
12 Kevin Robinson 50:39.7 6
13 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 50:54.7 6
14 Sky Mckinley Adventure’s Edge 51:12.0 6
15 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 53:01.7 6
16 Galen Gentry 45:29.6 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 47:03.0 6
2 Ernie Sayo CBRE racing 47:26.7 6
3 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 47:29.7 6
4 Ken Dawson Independent- but open to offers 50:11.9 6
5 Ryan Zahner Victory Velo Racing 50:30.0 6
6 Robbie Robertson Kovarus / C4 51:19.0 6
7 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycle/Life Time Fitness 45:22.9 5
8 Jim Frost 45:41.9 5
9 Robert Kimzey Team beer 35:19.9 4
10 Chrystopher Dudek Bike Stuff 52:23.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 47:38.7 6
2 Don Metzger 48:04.4 6
3 Michael Loftesnes Velo Fratello 48:21.0 6
4 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 49:07.9 6
5 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 49:48.0 6
6 Steve Griffiths 49:48.4 6
7 Thomas Farley Roaring Mouse Cycles 50:00.0 6
8 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 50:00.7 6
9 Joseph Smith Form and Data 50:20.4 6
10 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 50:58.7 6
11 Rich Owings Body Concepts Racing 51:58.9 6
12 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 53:00.7 6
13 Doug Noble 44:13.0 5
14 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetic Cycles 45:16.9 5
15 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 45:17.9 5
16 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 46:32.7 5
17 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 46:37.0 5
18 Scott Hadley Team City Sacramento 47:16.9 5
19 Andreas Schulten PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 47:45.7 5
20 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 50:09.7 5
21 David Herman Team City 21:07.6 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Scott Osgood Fun Sport Bikes 49:51.0 6
2 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 50:48.0 6
3 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 51:09.0 6
4 Frank Peavey VeloFratello 51:27.9 6
5 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 51:52.7 6
6 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 43:48.0 5
7 Andrew Lyndon 45:58.7 5
8 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 46:05.9 5
9 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 46:50.0 5
10 Michael Crumm Chico Cycling Team 44:14.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 22:23.9 3
2 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 24:34.8 3
3 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 24:48.8 3
4 Christopher White Team City 24:57.0 3
5 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita S/L2 25:00.8 3
6 Joshua Mott Folsom Bike 25:26.5 3
7 Stefan Fuller Freakshow RED 26:41.8 3
8 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 27:26.0 3
9 Robby Striegel 29:15.6 3
10 Andrew Prince 29:47.0 3
11 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 30:08.8 3
12 Jason Buchanan 30:41.0 3
13 Danl Martinez 31:49.8 3
14 ?will Kunz 32:59.8 3
15 Garrett Coyne 33:31.6 3
16 ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 23:54.8 2
17 Travis Avampato Team Meatcarpet 24:05.2 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bryan Swann VeloTrap Racing 25:24.8 3
2 Kevin Smithson Element Ale Works 25:33.5 3
3 Ian Hall 26:01.6 3
4 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 26:20.8 3
5 Francisco Gonzalez Dulce vita cycling p/b SL2 26:37.6 3
6 Dan Frink 26:56.9 3
7 Benjamin Wendorf Dolore Grotta/Bigswingin Cyclocross 27:07.8 3
8 Denver Hinds 28:20.0 3
9 Daniel Pintor 28:24.0 3
10 Bob Ryan 28:30.8 3
11 Anthony Marino Kinetics Cycles 28:40.8 3
12 Pete Stirling BEAS Academy 28:50.8 3
13 ?mychael Shannon Elite Physiques 29:53.8 3
14 Jake Otsuka Stix and Stones 30:03.8 3
15 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 30:13.8 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greg Myers Victory Velo Racing 26:53.8 3
2 Greg Frankfurter 26:58.7 3
3 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing 26:59.8 3
4 Eric Freund Victory Velo Racing 28:15.0 3
5 Phil Hinkle 29:08.8 3
6 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team by Amain 29:17.6 3
7 Oliver Isidro 29:24.3 3
8 Rick Silva 29:25.8 3
9 Robert Snyder Team City Sacramento 29:46.8 3
10 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 29:58.0 3
11 Charles Himes Velo Fratello / Razz Wheels 30:46.8 3
12 Vincent Jones 23:34.8 2
13 David Pires 24:34.0 2
14 Russell Shaw 26:52.8 2
15 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 22:28.7 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Pete Conlin Kinetic 27:09.8 3
2 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 27:44.5 3
3 Terry Nilsen PenVelo Summit Racing 28:12.0 3
4 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 28:24.8 3
5 Andreas Schulten PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 28:43.6 3
6 Jeff Ochs North Rim Adventure Sports 29:18.5 3
7 Roger Mackensen 30:20.5 3
8 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 30:34.0 3
9 David Herman Team City 20:46.8 2
10 Rob Hermansky 22:19.8 2
11 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 22:26.8 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 26:56.6 3
2 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 27:27.7 3
3 Eric Hess E-Scapes 27:51.8 3
4 Mike Wilson 28:16.8 3
5 Jim Smitherman Reno Wheelmen 28:24.8 3
6 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 28:31.0 3
7 Stephen Sprinkel Reno Wheelmen 28:42.0 3
8 Chuck Stevens Kinetics 28:45.5 3
9 Christopher Bouck OTF 28:58.8 3
10 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 29:21.8 3
11 Daniel Parks 29:53.6 3
12 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED RACING 20:28.0 2
13 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 20:28.6 2
14 Ed Ruble 20:54.7 2
15 Genuino Madruga 21:22.8 2
16 John Wong Velotrap 21:45.8 2
17 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 22:16.6 2
18 James Callaghan 22:38.0 2
19 Peter Hanchett Yesterdays Ranch Racing 37:59.9 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dan Hill 48:24.0 6
2 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 51:39.7 6
3 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 43:16.9 5
4 Chris Burgeson 43:29.9 5
5 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 43:48.0 5
6 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 44:53.6 5
7 Kevin Weitz Victory Velo Racing 45:09.0 5
8 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 46:42.0 5
9 Christopher Bouck OTF 46:50.7 5
10 Willy Dommen zeitgeist 47:41.0 5
11 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 43:31.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 01:02:09.7 9
2 Robert Terra Squid bikes b team 01:04:14.9 9
3 Nicholas Terzakis SQUiD JV 01:00:01.0 8
4 Zack Cunningham Squid JV 01:01:03.0 8
5 Nils Severson 01:02:16.0 8
6 Chris Namba Prandus Corp. 01:02:57.4 8
7 Andrew Moore 01:06:57.7 8
8 Emily Kachorek Squid 25:07.3 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sean Aguilar mikes bike 49:01.8 6
2 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 49:06.9 6
3 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 50:39.7 6
4 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 51:23.0 6
5 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 43:15.0 5
6 Mike Upchurch Rhythm Racing 43:32.0 5
7 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 44:03.7 5
8 Jeff Ochs North Rim Adventure Sports 45:49.8 5
9 Mark Castillo RIO STRADA RACING 47:28.0 5
10 Christopher Learned River City Velo 47:28.0 5
11 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 49:16.7 5
12 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 42:33.7 4
13 Kirk Evans 42:47.0 4
14 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 43:50.0 4
15 Raul De anda Audi reno tahoe 26:10.0 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 30:00.8 3
2 Rebecca Hatt The DIrt Birds 30:12.9 3
3 Libby Conlin KINETICS 30:46.0 3
4 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 32:11.0 3
5 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 35:41.5 3
6 Susan Butterworth 37:47.0 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Young dai endurance 46:53.8 6
2 Suzie Snyder Sierra Endurance Sports 48:12.0 6
3 Monica Erdosh Victory Velo 51:11.0 6
4 Lindsey Cunningham 52:51.5 6
5 Tatiana Tupaz CBRE Racing 47:43.7 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Teri Reilly None 54:26.0 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emma Herschbach Reno Devo 54:10.0 6
2 Brooke Barnum-roberts Rabid Alpaca Posse 54:44.6 6
3 Megan Anderson 45:56.7 5
4 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 45:57.0 5
5 Ciara Wing 47:25.0 5
6 Ashley Fruhwirth Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing 47:55.5 5
7 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 48:07.5 5
8 Hope Crockell 52:22.0 5
9 Paulette Trinh Vanderkitten Entourage Racing 55:36.0 5
10 Lauren Mckay Team City 56:10.0 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women''s Racing 48:42.8 5
2 Lynn Hunter Breakaway Womens Racing 49:59.8 5
3 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 50:36.0 5
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 55:00.7 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kennedy Cortopassi Rock Lobster 29:19.7 3
2 Samantha White Team Bacon 30:04.6 3
3 Corinna Lowe 30:28.6 3
4 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 31:24.9 3
5 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 31:29.7 3
6 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women''s Racing 32:20.0 3
7 Rachel Warren 34:36.5 3
8 Amber Pearson 34:44.0 3
9 ?kristen Scharler 37:31.5 3
10 Margaret Strickler Breakaway Women''s Racing 38:55.0 3
11 Karen Sked Fluffy Unicorn Racing 32:48.8 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Schweitzer 30:44.7 3
2 Amanda Fischer 30:53.6 3
3 Fnu Novita SunPower racing 31:46.0 3
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 31:47.9 3
5 Sherri Kemper Bell Real Estate Cycling 33:33.8 3
6 Mara Pillott Team City Sacramento 34:43.5 3
7 Ellen Wilson 36:00.0 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 47:25.0 5
2 Renee Shelton DFL 48:02.5 5
3 Margie Lapoint Truckee Bike Team 53:02.0 5
4 Michelle Nightengale Splunk Race Team 56:08.5 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2