Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Miller Park) • Oct 26 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.8
2.3
5
5.1
4.4
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
2.3
Moisture
5
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Schweitzer 34:17.9 4
2 Ethan Benton PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 34:43.9 4
3 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 26:33.0 3
4 Conner Ramesbottom Mom and Dad 26:45.0 3
5 Caden Kroettinger 26:47.0 3
6 Luke Anderson Nor-Nev 27:45.9 3
7 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 28:26.0 3
8 Maxwell Doyle CBRE 29:19.4 3
9 Reid Peifer Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 29:36.8 3
10 Andrew Koch 30:31.9 3
11 Regan Pearman Reno Wheelmen 31:08.6 3
12 Jackson Cannon 31:38.9 3
13 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 32:04.0 3
14 Elijah Fisher CBRE racing 33:58.0 3
15 Jack Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 36:27.0 3
16 Riley Ta 36:29.0 3
17 David Avery CBRE Racing 38:44.0 3
18 Levi Fisher CBRE racing 38:51.8 3
19 Danny Cortopassi 27:21.6 2
20 Justice Elder CBRE Racing 30:47.0 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Wyatt Hamilton 30:05.7 4
2 Noah Shelton dfL 30:52.8 4
3 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 32:13.9 4
4 Nathan Schanz 32:53.0 4
5 Jacob Van waardenberg Woodcreek MTB 33:10.9 4
6 Kilian Bush 33:38.9 4
7 Eric Yang VeloTrap Racing 34:21.7 4
8 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 34:22.6 4
9 Luke Robertson davis jr 37:10.9 4
10 Robert Snyder jr M&D Racing 38:41.0 4
11 Cruz De la rosa 32:19.9 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daisy Robertson 26:09.5 2
2 Abigail Fisher CBRE racing 29:32.8 2
3 Lily Reyna 31:14.0 2
4 Samantha Ramirez 31:39.7 2
5 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing 33:04.0 2
6 Elizabeth Ramirez 40:49.0 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 58:35.8 9
2 Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 00:22.6 9
3 Todd Stone RUFF RYDAZZ!!! 00:22.8 9
4 Matthew Hornland Mighty Cycling / Easton Overland 00:53.9 9
5 Scott Hooper Rhythm Racing 01:17.6 9
6 Jeremy Ferguson 01:30.9 9
7 Sean Strachan Team Swift 01:48.8 9
8 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 03:49.8 9
9 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 59:07.8 8
10 Jeremy Barnes sierra nevada/reliable racing 01:08.9 8
11 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction --- 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 47:36.0 7
2 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 47:49.7 7
3 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 48:06.0 7
4 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 49:19.0 7
5 Ian Dapot ORNOT 49:35.5 7
6 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 49:44.0 7
7 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/Mraz Brewing 50:27.0 7
8 Earl Abel CBRE 50:32.0 7
9 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 51:18.0 7
10 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 51:27.0 7
11 Blake Heinlein Sloppy Moose Dirt Junkies 04:15.0 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Philp Hynes ThirstyBear Cyclng 47:11.9 7
2 Matt Shelton dfL 47:47.7 7
3 Gannon Myall Canyon / Cal Giant / Enduro 48:06.0 7
4 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 49:23.0 7
5 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 49:31.9 7
6 Scott Peifer SIERRA NEVADA RELIABLE RACING P/B F 49:36.7 7
7 Steve Offerman Kinetic Bikes 49:40.0 7
8 ?michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ b 50:06.9 7
9 Eric Bustos Trouble/Spokesman bicycles 50:39.9 7
10 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 51:03.0 7
11 Jay Sturges SGW 51:10.8 7
12 Mike Gottardi 51:13.8 7
13 Danny Wasson Reno Wheelmen 51:20.0 7
14 Ken Cashion CVC-DFL 51:34.4 7
15 Sam Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 52:08.8 7
16 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 53:00.7 7
17 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 22:47.9 3
18 Chris Baumann hard money 18:33.6 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 49:35.8 7
2 Matt Trethric Hammer Nutrition 53/11 50:57.0 7
3 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 51:07.8 7
4 Dean Klotz LEADOUT RACING 53:04.0 7
5 Robert Goss Sierra Nevada Racing 53:34.0 7
6 Bentley Milikien Pacos 53:57.7 7
7 Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/ Reliable Racing 46:46.0 6
8 Bret Benton PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 47:11.0 6
9 Robert Anderson CAL-NAT''S Racing 33:03.9 4
10 Dennis Powell Encina Bike Center 41:41.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marcis Shelton dfL 47:43.7 7
2 Tony Bagnani Team City Sacramento 49:20.0 7
3 Arthur Richardson Team Roaring Mouse 50:49.0 7
4 Samuel Hart Reno Tahoe Junior Cycling/Reno Devo 51:32.0 7
5 Ben Moomey CBRE 51:46.7 7
6 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 51:52.0 7
7 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 52:12.0 7
8 Daryl Rogers Box Dog Bikes 52:39.5 7
9 Brian Ray Crynow 52:47.9 7
10 Ryan Gallagher 53:05.0 7
11 Brandon Hayden Nickel and Dime 53:06.5 7
12 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 53:40.0 7
13 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW RED 53:48.0 7
14 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 54:30.0 7
15 Eric Allen SunPower Racing 46:16.0 6
16 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:38.0 6
17 Christopher Fuentes 47:05.0 6
18 Adin Jose Team Swift 47:40.0 6
19 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 48:53.0 6
20 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 49:08.7 6
21 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 49:40.0 6
22 Devin Martin 49:41.0 6
23 Kimio Bazett 50:47.0 6
24 Joshua Boyden LeadOut 54:40.0 6
25 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento --- 0
26 Brian Wagner Wwdkc --- 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ernest Saponara Mikes Bikes 44:13.9 6
2 Leif Mortenson 44:50.9 6
3 Brian Durling Mike’s Bikes 45:14.6 6
4 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 45:14.7 6
5 ?glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:30.9 6
6 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cyces 45:42.9 6
7 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 46:19.0 6
8 Joshua Hughes 46:30.4 6
9 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 47:25.9 6
10 Brandon Van cleve DRS 247 47:32.9 6
11 Matt Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 48:09.2 6
12 ?justin Weisenberger Team City Sacramento 48:41.0 6
13 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 24:49.5 3
14 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team --- 0
15 Jeremy Benner --- 0
16 Mitch Reichardt --- 0
17 Robert Perkins Team City --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 43:49.9 6
2 Robbie Robertson Kovarus / C4 43:59.9 6
3 Ernie Sayo CBRE racing 44:25.9 6
4 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 45:40.6 6
5 Ken Dawson Independent- but open to offers 47:10.9 6
6 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 47:33.9 6
7 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 48:23.0 6
8 Charles Himes Velo Fratello / Razz Wheels 43:45.9 5
9 Mike Voss 22:15.9 3
10 Jack Cauthen Velofix 18:32.8 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Becker Splunk 43:26.8 6
2 Don Metzger 44:07.6 6
3 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 44:39.6 6
4 Michael Loftesnes Velo Fratello 45:08.9 6
5 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 45:25.9 6
6 Joseph Smith Form and Data 45:37.9 6
7 ?patrick Monroe 45:44.2 6
8 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 45:47.7 6
9 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 46:31.9 6
10 Steve Griffiths 46:56.4 6
11 Thomas Farley Roaring Mouse Cycles 46:56.7 6
12 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 47:19.7 6
13 Rich Owings Body Concepts Racing 47:57.9 6
14 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 48:17.6 6
15 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 49:02.9 6
16 Doug Noble 49:10.0 6
17 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 49:14.9 6
18 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 49:28.0 6
19 Doug Gelatti Dolore Grotta 51:20.6 6
20 Brent Hart McQueen Knightriders 51:33.9 6
21 Scott Tuers Harvestmoon racing 44:32.9 5
22 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetic Cycles 25:21.6 3
23 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 20:10.6 2
24 Scott Hadley Team City Sacramento --- 0
25 Eric Hess --- 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 46:42.0 6
2 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:47.9 6
3 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 47:13.9 6
4 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 47:59.7 6
5 Mats Jansson 48:42.6 6
6 David Nosrati 48:48.9 6
7 Tim Brown 49:49.9 6
8 Andrew Lyndon 50:36.9 6
9 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 51:20.2 6
10 Joel Kantor /air Assurance/AVB 41:00.9 5
11 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 43:02.9 5
12 Michael Crumm Chico Cycling Team 44:10.7 5
13 Joe Mama The Hub Napa 44:35.9 5
14 Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop 49:31.9 5
15 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles --- 0
16 Frank Peavey VeloFratello --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 30:45.0 4
2 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 31:03.9 4
3 Christopher Fuentes 31:12.8 4
4 Joshua Mott Folsom Bike 31:14.6 4
5 John Clark 31:22.0 4
6 Thomas Fuller 31:26.7 4
7 Chris Maier Mike the Poolman 31:31.0 4
8 Sean Callaghan 31:46.9 4
9 Andrew Washburn 32:59.9 4
10 Grant Oakley 33:03.9 4
11 Stefan Fuller Freakshow RED 33:41.9 4
12 Caleb Sunde 33:48.9 4
13 Casey Walker UC Davis Field Hockey 34:00.0 4
14 Dan Feinberg Davis Bike Club Race Team 35:51.6 4
15 Alexander Dubow Trafiq vs Traffic 36:36.9 4
16 Robert Blundell DBC 36:39.7 4
17 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 36:50.7 4
18 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 38:51.8 4
19 Jason Buchanan Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 38:56.8 4
20 ?will Kunz 39:24.6 4
21 Christopher White Team City 25:20.8
22 ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 29:34.9 3
23 Travis Avampato Team Meatcarpet 31:48.0 3
24 Kyle Burley 32:07.9 3
25 Thomas Cardenas Team DNF 37:20.0 3
26 Brandon Knieriem BikeReg 39:28.0 3
27 Anthony Pereira 08:00.8 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fabian Jacot 31:26.6 4
2 Ian Hall 32:05.9 4
3 Jesse Avery 32:12.8 4
4 Bryan Swann 32:38.9 4
5 Stephen Coddington Hercules Cycling Club 33:42.7 4
6 Bob Ryan 33:53.7 4
7 Pete Stirling BEAS Academy 34:12.9 4
8 Anthony Marino Kinetics Cycles 34:39.9 4
9 ?mychael Shannon Elite Physiques 35:02.8 4
10 Benjamin Wendorf Dolore Grotta/Bigswingin Cyclocross 35:56.7 4
11 Jake Otsuka Stix and Stones 36:06.7 4
12 Dan Pintor 36:06.9 4
13 Joe Spano Tram city Sacramento 37:37.0 4
14 Lantrel Stockton 37:42.0 4
15 Jeremy Benner 37:50.0 4
16 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 38:08.0 4
17 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 28:55.0 3
18 Tyler Breaux 29:23.9 3
19 Roger Gold 13:14.9 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rick Silva 33:21.0 4
2 Oliver Isidro 34:06.9 4
3 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 34:28.9 4
4 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing 34:32.0 4
5 Eric Freund Victory Velo Racing 34:32.9 4
6 Raymond De la rosa Kinetic Cycles 34:47.0 4
7 Steve Beauchamp 35:02.0 4
8 Robert Snyder Team City Sacramento 36:02.6 4
9 Russell Shaw 29:20.7 3
10 Rob Hermansky 29:28.0 3
11 Greg Frankfurter 16:05.6 2
12 Robert Hughes 21:48.9 2
13 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 36:04.7 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sean Daly Cuchulainn Cycling Club 32:05.9 4
2 Terry Nilsen PenVelo Summit Racing 32:41.9 4
3 Todd Hamel Chico Cycling Team 33:13.0 4
4 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 34:11.0 4
5 Pete Conlin Kinetic 34:19.7 4
6 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 36:54.0 4
7 Roger Mackensen 27:47.6 3
8 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin'' Cycles 27:51.7 3
9 Doug Dietel Team City 28:58.0 3
10 Andreas Schulten PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 29:06.7 3
11 Rik Eckert Orange Pedal 29:09.0 3
12 David Bell 32:46.0 3
13 David Herman Team City --- 0
14 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team --- 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 33:41.8 4
2 Robert Stoick Kinetic Cycles 33:46.0 4
3 Joel Kantor /air Assurance/AVB 34:10.9 4
4 Chuck Stevens Kinetics 34:31.7 4
5 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 34:33.8 4
6 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 34:36.0 4
7 Jim Smitherman Reno Wheelmen 34:58.2 4
8 Mike Wilson 35:00.0 4
9 Stephen Sprinkel Reno Wheelmen 35:06.0 4
10 Daniel Parks 35:09.9 4
11 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED RACING 35:51.0 4
12 Daniel Van auker 27:17.6 3
13 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 27:20.0 3
14 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.US 27:29.9 3
15 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 28:04.7 3
16 Genuino Madruga 28:07.7 3
17 David Iriguchi The Happy Ukulele 28:38.0 3
18 Craig Sanders Freakshow 28:58.7 3
19 Jim Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 29:19.7 3
20 John Wong Velotrap 29:25.9 3
21 John Nesbitt 30:38.0 3
22 James Callaghan 30:40.0 3
23 Bary Dahlberg 31:13.9 3
24 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 32:11.0 3
25 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 18:10.6 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 46:00.9 6
2 Dan Hill Pacos 46:42.0 6
3 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 47:19.7 6
4 Chris Burgeson 47:45.7 6
5 Jim Lund VSRT 48:09.6 6
6 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 48:25.9 6
7 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 48:58.1 6
8 Lee Mosbrucker Kinetic 49:07.9 6
9 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 49:55.9 6
10 Willy Dommen zeitgeist 43:47.9 5
11 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 45:57.9 5
12 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing --- 0
13 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kazzle Spencer COSMIC CYCLES 00:08.8 9
2 Robert Terra Squid bikes b team 01:03.8 9
3 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 01:35.6 9
4 Zack Cunningham Squid JV 02:51.9 9
5 Nicholas Terzakis SQUiD JV 03:49.8 9
6 Cole Kersey Mikes Bikes / 60to09 04:24.9 9
7 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 05:03.6 9
8 Patrick Dowd King Kog 05:19.9 9
9 Nils Severson 57:55.8 8
10 Anthony Parenzin VeloTrap Racing 58:27.8 8
11 Andrew Moore 59:30.9 8
12 Steven Chavez Biotropic Labs 00:13.9 8
13 William Youngman Kinetic Cyclocross 05:41.5 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tony Odell DRS247 52:15.0 7
2 Sean Aguilar mikes bike 52:39.8 7
3 Raul De anda Audi reno tahoe 52:54.8 7
4 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 53:28.7 7
5 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 45:57.0 6
6 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 46:48.0 6
7 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 46:55.7 6
8 Frank Shoemaker bikenerd / Folsom Rodeocross / Bike 47:03.0 6
9 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 47:33.5 6
10 Mike Upchurch Rhythm Racing 47:49.0 6
11 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 48:55.0 6
12 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 50:06.0 6
13 Kirk Evans 50:39.0 6
14 Johnny C Kinetic Cycles 51:18.7 6
15 Mark Castillo RIO STRADA RACING 51:21.5 6
16 Christopher Learned River City Velo 51:53.0 6
17 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 53:52.0 6
18 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 46:46.7 5
19 Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop 49:22.7 5
20 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.US 27:38.6 3
21 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokes Racing Team 15:22.0 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 27:45.8 3
2 Rebecca Hatt The DIrt Birds 28:16.7 3
3 Libby Conlin KINETICS 28:52.7 3
4 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 32:53.6 3
5 Susan Butterworth 33:11.8 3
6 Elizabeth Koebele Velo Reno 19:03.0 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Young dai endurance 43:53.0 6
2 Sarah Maile 45:52.7 6
3 Lindsey Cunningham 46:22.5 6
4 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 46:25.9 6
5 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 46:56.0 6
6 Monica Erdosh Victory Velo 47:17.5 6
7 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 49:11.0 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt birds 49:30.5 6
2 Teri Reilly None 45:22.7 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 49:43.0 6
2 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 50:16.0 6
3 Brooke Barnum-roberts Rabid Alpaca Posse 50:29.0 6
4 Megan Anderson 50:42.5 6
5 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 52:30.0 6
6 ?makayla Lara 42:58.0 5
7 Ashley Fruhwirth Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing 43:11.7 5
8 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 45:21.7 5
9 Jamie Jorski Huckleberry Bicycles 47:12.8 5
10 Paulette Trinh Vanderkitten Entourage Racing 48:33.0 5
11 Lauren Mckay Team City 44:32.0 4
12 Lydia Roth --- 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lynn Hunter Breakaway Womens Racing 49:55.0 6
2 Rachel Hart McQueen Knight Riders 50:18.0 6
3 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 44:15.9 5
4 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women''s Racing 44:32.0 5
5 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 45:57.0 5
6 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 47:22.7 5
7 Trudy Roberts 51:54.7 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ciara Wing 25:42.9 3
2 Maya Werner Team City Sacramento 25:58.8 3
3 Kennedy Cortopassi Rock Lobster 26:15.0 3
4 Samantha White Team Bacon 26:47.8 3
5 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 26:58.8 3
6 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women''s Racing 27:27.3 3
7 Margaret Strickler Breakaway Women''s Racing 28:17.8 3
8 ?kristen Scharler 30:34.5 3
9 Rachel Warren 31:19.8 3
10 Sabrina Santos Breakaway Women’s Racing 35:10.7 3
11 Masury Lynch Davis Bike Club 28:33.8 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amanda Fischer 26:43.5 3
2 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 28:02.7 3
3 Sherri Kemper Bell Real Estate Cycling 28:30.3 3
4 Maureen Wolfson 29:41.0 3
5 ?karin Huetter 29:56.3 3
6 Ellen Wilson 30:29.8 3
7 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling 30:47.8 3
8 Catherine Mcdonald Breakaway Women''s Racing 31:48.0 3
9 Marci Wood 31:53.0 3
10 Trudy Roberts 32:05.0 3
11 Mary Benner 35:21.9 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Dports 51:46.0 6
2 Renee Shelton DFL 43:26.7 5
3 Margie Lapoint Truckee Bike Team 46:11.7 5
4 Susan Butterworth 54:04.0 5
5 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 47:10.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2