Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 • Oct 20 2018 • Sacramento, CA
5
2.1
4.7
4.5
3.5
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2.1
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.5
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Wyatt Hamilton "�Western States Realty - Auburn" 7:48 7:31 7:38 7:25 - - - - -
2 Colin Barton �FT3 Gen 2 32:27:00 8:13 8:08 8:15 7:52 - - - - - -
3 Charles Liske 32:28:00 8:14 8:08 8:15 7:51 - - - - - -
4 Ian Schweitzer 34:26:00 8:32 8:23 8:56 8:35 - - - - - -
5 Mac Tomkins �Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 26:06:00 8:40 8:25 9:01 - - - - - - -
6 Conner Ramesbottom �Mikes bikes 26:46:00 8:35 8:57 9:14 - - - - - - -
7 Kilian Bush 26:54:00 8:41 9:10 9:03 - - - - - - -
8 ?kennan Toy �Victory Velo 28:28:00 9:11 9:15 10:02 - - - - - - -
9 Remy Schmidt �Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 28:54:00 9:39 9:34 9:41 - - - - - - -
10 Stuart Mcdonald �Rio Strada Racing 29:13:00 9:45 9:28 10:00 - - - - - - -
11 Maxwell Doyle �Rock 'N' Roll Lube 29:59:00 9:38 9:36 10:45 - - - - - - -
12 Caden Kroettinger 30:21:00 10:10 9:46 10:25 - - - - - - -
13 ?wylder Hollenbeak 36:58:00 11:37 12:03 13:18 - - - - - - -
14 Colton Bilodeau �CBRE 37:49:00 12:21 12:37 12:51 - - - - - - -
15 Yuri Tupaz �CBRE Racing 26:14:00 12:57 13:17 - - - - - - - -
16 Daniel Cortopassi 31:22:00 14:10 17:12 - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Marcis Shelton �dfL 28:33:00 7:13 7:03 7:06 7:12 - - - - - -
2 Creighton Gruber �Team Swift 30:24:00 7:36 7:31 7:29 7:48 - - - - - -
3 Charlie Longshore-neate 31:05:00 8:00 7:45 7:50 7:30 - - - - - -
4 Blake Macheras �CX Nation 32:39:00 7:13 10:25 7:19 7:42 - - - - - -
5 ?henry Chadwick �Team City Sacramento 33:28:00 8:02 8:08 9:05 8:13 - - - - - -
6 Carson Fellows �Kinetic Cycles 34:15:00 8:33 8:21 8:46 8:35 - - - - - -
7 William Olling �sacbikefans.com 36:02:00 9:04 8:51 9:30 8:37 - - - - - -
8 Jakob Young �Bunny Death Scream Racing 28:07:00 9:03 9:25 9:39 - - - - - - -
9 Alexander Stoltman �FREAKSHOW RED CX - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Shantelle Tupaz �CBRE Racing 25:09:00 8:18 8:31 8:20 - - - - - - -
2 Samantha White �Team Bacon 26:46:00 8:46 9:00 9:00 - - - - - - -
3 Kennedy Cortopassi �Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar 29:14:00 9:36 9:51 9:47 - - - - - - -
4 ?reagan Wagner 28:04:00 13:13 14:51 - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Max Judelson �Rock Lobster 1:00:45 6:03 6:02 5:55 6:02 6:05 6:07 6:10 6:09 6:11 6:01
2 Cody Kaiser �LangeTwins / Specialized 1:00:55 6:04 6:01 5:55 6:02 6:06 6:17 6:12 6:23 6:02 5:53
3 ?nathan Barton �Top Club Cyclocross Team 1:01:03 6:06 6:02 6:07 6:10 6:08 6:12 6:08 6:08 6:01 6:02
4 Ryan Grenier �The Fast Foward 1:03:46 6:21 6:11 6:22 6:24 6:25 6:20 6:24 6:24 6:27 6:28
5 Don Myrah �Ibis Buy-Cell 1:04:04 6:32 6:18 6:19 6:18 6:23 6:23 6:27 6:28 6:23 6:34
6 Scott Hooper �Top Club 1:05:48 6:21 6:16 6:32 6:29 6:34 6:38 6:44 6:46 6:45 6:43
7 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 1:06:02 6:57 6:28 6:30 6:34 6:28 6:30 6:35 6:36 6:42 6:42
8 Aj Snovel �Team Mike�s Bikes 1:06:04 6:34 6:26 6:26 6:50 6:40 6:38 6:41 6:43 6:40 6:26
9 William Hawkins 1:06:04 6:32 6:29 6:26 6:33 6:36 6:42 6:41 6:44 6:52 6:31
10 Gerald Kammerzell �Ornot 1:00:51 6:21 6:28 6:37 6:35 6:45 6:44 6:51 7:16 7:14 -
11 Jose Cuevas �Orange pedal 1:01:19 6:24 6:26 6:43 7:12 6:46 6:56 6:48 7:12 6:53 -
12 Darin Morgan �DRS 24/7 1:08:20 6:45 6:38 7:03 7:19 7:37 7:26 7:58 8:25 9:09 -
13 Matt Moseley �Huckleberry Racing 48:43:00 6:33 6:29 6:26 6:33 6:34 6:37 9:31 - - -
14 Justin Morgan �Top Club Cyclocross 12:32 6:22 6:10 - - - - - - - -
15 Joel Hammond �Chico Cycling Team - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Aaron Casados �Form & Data 46:48:00 6:35 6:31 6:44 6:41 6:46 6:40 6:51 - - -
2 Lars Lofgren �Avout Racing 46:58:00 6:49 6:46 6:39 6:42 6:36 6:43 6:43 - - -
3 Ryan Odell �Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ 47:14:00 6:38 6:44 6:51 6:48 6:41 6:49 6:43 - - -
4 Dustin Diede �Eleil 47:34:00 6:53 6:44 6:47 6:50 6:49 6:47 6:44 - - -
5 Adam Koch �Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 47:44:00 6:49 6:51 6:56 6:49 6:50 6:52 6:37 - - -
6 Randy Shelton �Vive La Tarte 47:49:00 6:59 7:16 6:45 6:44 6:46 6:46 6:33 - - -
7 Samuel Guzman �Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 48:20:00 6:54 6:41 6:59 6:51 7:03 6:57 6:55 - - -
8 Justin Walstad �Victory Velo Racing 48:43:00 6:52 6:45 6:57 6:51 7:03 7:06 7:09 - - -
9 Justin Hintz �River City Velo 49:13:00 6:54 6:50 7:03 7:02 7:05 7:13 7:06 - - -
10 Blake Heinlein �Mediocre Racing 50:02:00 6:52 6:59 7:20 7:20 7:24 7:06 7:02 - - -
11 E. Taylor abel 50:14:00 7:14 7:07 7:02 7:13 7:16 7:08 7:14 - - -
12 Jeff Bilodeau �CBRE 50:48:00 7:12 7:04 7:20 7:26 7:22 7:16 7:08 - - -
13 Gary Land �Haute Route 50:58:00 7:11 7:08 7:20 7:23 7:24 7:23 7:09 - - -
14 Antonio Miranda �TEAM PHOENIX 48:24:00 7:27 7:43 7:59 8:10 8:21 8:44 - - - -
15 Max Polin �SK Racing - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Matt Shelton �dfL 47:07:00 6:47 6:37 6:40 6:42 6:49 6:47 6:45 - - -
2 Chris Gaffney �SunPower Racing 47:43:00 7:04 6:44 6:47 6:44 6:46 6:43 6:55 - - -
3 Stacey Sell �Family Cycling Center 48:01:00 7:07 6:46 6:48 6:50 6:49 6:50 6:51 - - -
4 Brian Staby �CX Nation 49:16:00 6:49 6:55 6:56 6:51 6:49 6:51 8:05 - - -
5 John Mundelius �Styx and Stones 49:16:00 7:04 6:47 6:53 7:03 7:08 7:06 7:15 - - -
6 Mitch Rohrer �SGW CX 49:24:00 7:04 6:55 7:03 7:04 7:05 7:09 7:04 - - -
7 Jerry Barton �FT3 49:25:00 7:11 7:00 6:57 7:04 6:59 7:09 7:05 - - -
8 Pete Zlatnik �Folsom Bike 49:27:00 7:10 7:04 7:07 7:04 7:06 7:02 6:55 - - -
9 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bikes 49:28:00 7:14 7:01 6:59 7:09 7:04 7:00 7:01 - - -
10 Steve Offerman �Rio Strada Racing 49:30:00 7:26 6:51 7:04 7:04 7:05 7:03 6:57 - - -
11 Philip Hynes �THIRSTYBEAR CYCLING 49:31:00 6:57 6:46 6:52 6:43 8:36 6:51 6:46 - - -
12 Danny Wasson �Audi Reno Tahoe 50:00:00 7:11 7:03 7:00 7:11 7:12 7:14 7:09 - - -
13 Casey Keen �Sierra Endurance Sports 50:05:00 7:09 6:47 7:03 7:06 7:08 7:20 7:33 - - -
14 Eric Bustos �Google/Nest 50:07:00 7:06 7:07 7:08 7:07 7:15 7:15 7:09 - - -
15 Mike Gottardi �LeadOut 50:21:00 7:08 7:03 6:58 7:35 7:28 7:09 7:00 - - -
16 Shawn Becker �Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 50:33:00 7:04 7:10 7:26 7:21 7:15 7:05 7:12 - - -
17 Adam Andelin �Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ 51:16:00 7:13 7:04 8:18 7:19 7:13 7:09 7:00 - - -
18 Jeffrey Galland �Chico Cycling Team 52:32:00 7:19 7:09 7:44 6:58 7:04 8:22 7:56 - - -
19 Matt Rolandson �dfL 52:39:00 7:23 7:15 7:28 7:46 7:37 7:30 7:40 - - -
20 Jason Snovel �HiFi CX 47:16:00 7:30 7:36 7:50 8:20 8:12 7:48 - - - -
21 Kyle Schild �sacramento golden wheelman SGW 14:54 7:30 7:24 - - - - - - - -
22 Ken Cashion �CVC-DFL - - - - - - - - - - -
23 William Youngman �Kinetic Cyclocross - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Mike Warren �Velo Fratello 49:19:00 6:54 6:52 7:01 7:07 7:09 7:07 7:09 - - -
2 Jim Atkinson �buy cell/ibis 49:42:00 7:13 7:13 7:12 7:03 7:06 7:04 6:51 - - -
3 Cass Laizure �VSRT 50:09:00 7:07 7:08 7:09 7:18 7:11 7:08 7:09 - - -
4 Ted Toribio �Folsom Bike 51:03:00 7:12 7:11 7:11 7:27 7:24 7:22 7:16 - - -
5 Dean Klotz �LeadOut 51:08:00 7:40 7:15 7:18 7:16 7:12 7:18 7:09 - - -
6 Jan Elsbach �Davis Bike Club Race Team 51:12:00 7:33 7:22 7:18 7:21 7:13 7:15 7:10 - - -
7 Craig Lindberg �ol'Republic/SERT 51:45:00 7:20 7:24 7:20 7:24 7:29 7:29 7:19 - - -
8 Ross Tinline �Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 51:47:00 7:19 7:15 7:23 7:30 7:33 7:28 7:19 - - -
9 Thomas Hoeffel �VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 52:21:00 7:28 7:22 7:23 7:16 7:30 7:29 7:53 - - -
10 Bill Sans �plus 3 52:29:00 7:35 7:24 7:39 7:35 7:26 7:24 7:26 - - -
11 Ryosei Kaneko �CPC pb Tesla 53:46:00 7:20 7:38 7:29 7:42 7:33 7:41 8:23 - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Andrew Langfield 48:43:00 7:33 6:46 6:44 6:48 6:55 6:53 7:04 - - -
2 Jason Liske 49:15:00 7:10 6:57 7:10 7:09 7:05 6:50 6:54 - - -
3 Brian Mohrlant �Team Metric 49:20:00 7:04 6:57 7:02 7:05 7:09 7:01 7:02 - - -
4 ?will Gibbuy �ORNOT 49:29:00 6:58 6:55 7:09 7:08 7:10 7:03 7:06 - - -
5 Brian Ray �TEAM CRYNOW 50:21:00 7:14 7:05 7:09 7:12 7:12 7:26 7:03 - - -
6 Arthur Richardson �Team Roaring Mouse 50:23:00 7:24 7:01 7:07 7:07 7:25 7:29 6:50 - - -
7 Geoffrey Colburn �Box Dog Bikes 50:41:00 7:18 7:14 7:16 7:18 7:18 7:13 7:04 - - -
8 Matt Miller �Easton Voler HRS Rock Lobster 50:52:00 7:27 7:07 7:07 7:23 7:12 7:15 7:21 - - -
9 Brandon Hayden 51:00:00 7:27 7:16 7:16 7:19 7:16 7:18 7:09 - - -
10 Jim Pavlichek �Mike's Velo City 52:02:00 7:26 7:03 7:10 7:17 7:20 8:32 7:14 - - -
11 Sean Andrew �Team Roaring Mouse 52:05:00 7:28 7:10 7:21 7:48 7:25 7:25 7:28 - - -
12 Paul Levy �Team City Sacramento 52:11:00 7:36 7:21 7:23 7:35 7:34 7:23 7:20 - - -
13 Trent Wilson �Kinetic Cycles 52:43:00 7:40 7:34 7:36 7:30 7:30 7:24 7:29 - - -
14 Toby Smith �Davis Bike Club Race Team 52:45:00 7:25 7:25 7:30 7:46 7:30 7:26 7:44 - - -
15 Matt Parker 53:04:00 7:46 7:27 7:37 7:28 7:34 7:22 7:50 - - -
16 ?patrick Monroe �NONE 45:45:00 7:36 7:34 7:41 7:37 7:38 7:39 - - - -
17 Kyle Blaikie �Mediocre/BikeDog/TBBCX/gheto/Slo 46:22:00 7:35 7:35 7:55 7:48 7:49 7:40 - - - -
18 Aaron Rezentes �Kinetic 48:27:00 7:54 7:52 8:16 8:01 8:09 8:15 - - - -
19 Blake Macheras �CX Nation 48:44:00 7:23 10:04 8:19 7:47 7:48 7:23 - - - -
20 Creighton Gruber �Team Swift 48:48:00 7:23 10:11 8:12 7:47 7:47 7:28 - - - -
21 Joel Hammond �Chico Cycling Team 49:16:00 7:28 10:03 8:15 7:48 7:50 7:52 - - - -
22 Alexander Stoltman �FREAKSHOW RED CX 49:48:00 7:34 10:34 8:25 7:50 7:55 7:30 - - - -
23 ?ian Leary �Mediocre Racing 51:00:00 7:55 8:10 8:32 8:43 8:49 8:51 - - - -
24 Jake Hensley �Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team 29:41:00 7:19 7:05 7:16 8:01 - - - - - -
25 Corey Doman �Team Mike's Bikes 24:06:00 7:37 7:33 8:57 - - - - - - -
26 ?brad Hodges �spokesman bicycle 17:14 8:26 8:48 - - - - - - - -
27 Stefan Fuller �FREAKSHOW RED RACING - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ken Mejica �CA Technologies Racing 41:57:00 7:11 6:48 6:55 6:56 6:59 7:08 - - - -
2 Chad Richards �Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ 41:58:00 6:56 6:51 7:01 7:03 6:59 7:08 - - - -
3 Tim Johnson 42:16:00 6:56 6:50 7:02 7:02 7:12 7:14 - - - -
4 Ben Moomey �CBRE Racing 42:37:00 7:04 6:52 6:52 7:02 7:19 7:28 - - - -
5 Ian Dapot �Ornot 43:25:00 7:06 6:49 6:59 7:14 7:38 7:39 - - - -
6 Antonio Miranda �TEAM PHOENIX 43:58:00 6:53 6:54 7:01 7:35 7:46 7:49 - - - -
7 Mike Gleckler �Kinetic Cycles 44:17:00 7:12 7:14 7:15 7:36 7:31 7:29 - - - -
8 Mike Voss 44:30:00 7:11 7:22 7:20 7:34 7:32 7:31 - - - -
9 Drew Noel �Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:22:00 7:19 7:12 7:30 7:43 7:52 7:46 - - - -
10 Bryan Gast 45:39:00 7:12 7:37 7:39 7:31 7:46 7:55 - - - -
11 ?glenn Sabot �Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:47:00 7:17 7:27 7:45 7:44 7:43 7:51 - - - -
12 Paul Berger �form+data coaching 46:21:00 7:50 7:23 7:33 7:49 7:50 7:56 - - - -
13 Brandon Van cleve �DRS 247 46:25:00 7:35 7:38 7:50 7:58 7:52 7:32 - - - -
14 Eric Houston �FREAKSHOW RED RACING 47:58:00 8:06 7:31 7:50 7:59 8:10 8:22 - - - -
15 Raymond Kress �ol'Republic/SERT 48:35:00 7:53 8:06 8:05 8:27 8:07 7:57 - - - -
16 ?steve Sinor �Victory Velo Racing 48:45:00 10:24 7:39 7:44 7:39 7:49 7:30 - - - -
17 Matt Kanter �Team Roaring Mouse 48:50:00 7:38 7:59 8:03 8:31 8:34 8:05 - - - -
18 James Schek �Pen Velo 49:01:00 7:55 7:56 8:11 8:06 8:24 8:29 - - - -
19 Kimio Bazett 49:42:00 8:09 7:52 8:10 8:33 8:34 8:24 - - - -
20 John Novikoff �Data Driven Athlete Racing 50:14:00 7:00 7:02 6:55 6:55 14:00 8:22 - - - -
21 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 50:23:00 7:51 7:50 8:10 8:40 9:01 8:51 - - - -
22 Adam Fresia �Trafiq vs. Traffic 43:48:00 10:15 8:20 8:29 8:31 8:13 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Scott Fonseca �Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 42:48:00 7:07 6:53 6:56 7:05 7:21 7:26 - - - -
2 Anthony Brantley �Victory Velo 43:12:00 7:07 6:59 7:02 7:16 7:22 7:26 - - - -
3 Sammy Trujillo �Rio Strada Racing 44:13:00 7:30 7:14 7:18 7:31 7:26 7:14 - - - -
4 Thomas Farley �Team Roaring Mouse 44:56:00 7:32 7:17 7:31 7:27 7:32 7:37 - - - -
5 Joshua Sacha �US Military Endurance Sports 45:03:00 7:38 7:21 7:26 7:30 7:34 7:34 - - - -
6 Lance Hooper �LeadOut Racing 45:37:00 7:38 7:35 7:30 7:39 7:45 7:30 - - - -
7 Jack Cauthen �Velofix 45:59:00 7:19 7:28 7:35 7:59 8:00 7:38 - - - -
8 Chris Udarbe �Folsom Bike 46:09:00 7:29 7:34 7:38 8:16 7:44 7:28 - - - -
9 Mark Myhr �Kinetic cycles 47:01:00 7:47 7:34 7:50 7:57 8:09 7:44 - - - -
10 Jeremy Leeds 47:05:00 7:38 7:50 7:48 8:06 8:01 7:42 - - - -
11 Rolland Jurgens �CA Technologies Racing 47:43:00 10:24 7:48 7:27 7:24 7:24 7:16 - - - -
12 Michael Steyer �Kinetic Cycles 48:14:00 8:07 7:47 7:51 8:09 8:16 8:04 - - - -
13 Wylie Palmer �Frame Up Bikes 48:37:00 7:36 8:11 8:04 8:16 8:23 8:07 - - - -
14 Peter Torres �form and data coaching 42:33:00 7:27 7:20 7:33 7:55 12:18 - - - - -
15 Colby Stott �Sierra Endurance Sports 44:01:00 8:03 7:52 8:29 10:25 9:12 - - - - -
16 Matt Luckenbach �Team Revs PB Kinetics 44:14:00 8:29 8:39 8:56 9:05 9:05 - - - - -
17 John Borchelt �VICTORY VELO - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Grady Mcleod 42:57:00 6:59 7:11 7:07 7:17 7:18 7:05 - - - -
2 ?michael Harrison �Unattached 43:26:00 7:13 7:11 7:18 7:14 7:25 7:05 - - - -
3 Terry Mcniff �Victory Velo 45:29:00 7:22 7:35 7:35 7:40 7:47 7:30 - - - -
4 Stuart Bratton �LeadOut Racing 45:30:00 7:22 7:27 7:38 7:51 7:46 7:27 - - - -
5 Joseph Smith �Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 45:52:00 7:26 7:37 7:40 7:50 7:37 7:42 - - - -
6 Gus Platis �Rio Strada Racing 46:19:00 7:22 7:28 7:33 7:37 7:59 8:20 - - - -
7 Eric Zeigler �Victory Velo Racing 46:54:00 7:14 7:35 8:27 7:57 7:50 7:51 - - - -
8 Victor Mao �Kinetic Cycles 46:55:00 7:41 7:43 7:54 7:58 7:52 7:47 - - - -
9 Reese Gary �Kinetic Cycles 47:05:00 7:41 7:44 7:56 7:57 7:52 7:55 - - - -
10 Steve Griffiths 47:50:00 7:30 7:58 8:01 8:11 8:10 8:00 - - - -
11 Scott Hadley �Team City Racing 48:58:00 7:40 7:50 8:01 8:38 8:37 8:12 - - - -
12 Dennis Crespo �Roseville Cyclery 41:38:00 7:49 8:20 8:22 8:32 8:35 - - - - -
13 Michael Oliver �Kinetic Cycles 41:50:00 7:50 7:58 8:30 8:29 9:03 - - - - -
14 Ed Ruble 43:07:00 8:10 8:24 8:31 9:00 9:02 - - - - -
15 Bruce Mcgagin �Kinetic Cycles 46:34:00 8:24 8:56 9:23 10:00 9:51 - - - - -
16 David Herman �Team City/Team Dai Endurance 48:46:00 8:45 8:58 10:08 10:42 10:13 - - - - -
17 John Kretschmann �Body Concepts Race Team 29:01:00 7:03 7:18 7:21 7:19 - - - - - -
18 Colleen Wanty �Dolore Grotta 24:04:00 7:52 7:59 8:13 - - - - - - -
19 Jay Van rein �Team City Sacramento 15:42 7:46 7:56 - - - - - - - -
20 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 18:07 8:36 9:31 - - - - - - - -
21 Todd Harris �CCP 7:35 7:35 - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ben Milikien �Paco's 44:33:00 7:25 7:25 7:25 7:25 7:25 7:28 - - - -
2 Mark Koenig �Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 45:40:00 7:33 7:33 7:34 7:31 7:44 7:45 - - - -
3 Stuart Baker �Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:03:00 7:54 7:34 7:34 7:41 7:51 7:29 - - - -
4 Dan Parkinson 46:11:00 7:30 7:40 7:40 7:53 7:51 7:37 - - - -
5 Gary Biehl 46:14:00 7:45 7:36 7:42 7:47 7:47 7:37 - - - -
6 Dave Ferrell �Victory Velo Racing 46:57:00 7:49 7:41 7:42 7:46 7:55 8:04 - - - -
7 Andrew Lyndon �King Kog 48:11:00 7:41 7:58 7:56 8:05 8:25 8:06 - - - -
8 Leonard Willingham �Mike the Poolman 48:31:00 7:52 8:03 8:14 8:07 7:57 8:18 - - - -
9 Rj Laffins �Chico Cycling Team 48:45:00 7:37 7:39 8:06 8:43 8:26 8:15 - - - -
10 Gary Carpenter �Victory Velo Racing 40:46:00 7:42 7:53 8:07 8:44 8:20 - - - - -
11 Willy Dommen �zeitgeist racing 41:11:00 8:11 8:07 8:16 8:14 8:23 - - - - -
12 Clay Johnson 41:21:00 7:55 7:55 8:14 8:30 8:48 - - - - -
13 Tim Brown 41:59:00 8:02 8:15 8:27 8:32 8:43 - - - - -
14 Phillip Heiman �Colavita-Norcal Racing 43:09:00 8:17 8:20 8:50 8:52 8:50 - - - - -
15 Jess Curtis �Team Roaring Mouse 44:50:00 8:26 8:41 9:02 9:20 9:21 - - - - -
16 Bruce Parr - - - - - - - - - - -
17 John Seivert �ol'Republic / SERT - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ?anthony Bagnani 28:32:00 7:11 7:03 7:15 7:03 - - - - - -
2 Daniel Overby 28:39:00 7:08 7:07 7:15 7:09 - - - - - -
3 Matt Parker 29:05:00 7:10 7:18 7:18 7:19 - - - - - -
4 Brian Wagner 29:13:00 7:21 7:13 7:18 7:21 - - - - - -
5 Sean Andrew �Team Roaring Mouse 29:36:00 7:13 7:22 7:29 7:33 - - - - - -
6 Joshua Mott �Folsom Bike Mandem 29:39:00 7:23 7:21 7:24 7:31 - - - - - -
7 Nolan Wong �Trafiq vs Traffic 30:15:00 7:13 7:39 7:49 7:34 - - - - - -
8 Jody Mccomas "�FolsomBike - ITM Sports n Orthope 7:37 7:36 7:34 7:40 - - - - -
9 Dane Schweitzer 31:33:00 8:06 7:50 7:50 7:47 - - - - - -
10 Derek Schmidt �RMC 32:03:00 7:55 8:04 8:02 8:02 - - - - - -
11 Bradley Dyer 32:50:00 8:28 7:55 8:41 7:46 - - - - - -
12 Jake Sours �Team City Sacramento 33:16:00 8:30 8:12 8:23 8:11 - - - - - -
13 Robby Striegel �Cycling Development 33:47:00 8:32 8:11 8:31 8:33 - - - - - -
14 ?aaron Stanford 34:40:00 8:50 8:30 8:51 8:29 - - - - - -
15 ?drew Cuthbertson �Trafiq vs. Traffic 35:02:00 8:42 8:30 8:49 9:01 - - - - - -
16 ?alex Dubow �Trafiq vs. Traffic 36:21:00 8:30 9:09 9:38 9:04 - - - - - -
17 Garrett Coyne 37:19:00 8:46 9:13 9:43 9:37 - - - - - -
18 ?will Kunz 29:17:00 9:27 9:47 10:03 - - - - - - -
19 John Bovet �Orange Pedal Cycling 29:26:00 9:17 9:43 10:26 - - - - - - -
20 Arthur Richardson �Team Roaring Mouse 14:49 7:34 7:15 - - - - - - - -
21 John Dougery �Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - - -
22 John Williamson - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jonathan Cerrona 30:09:00 7:44 7:28 7:24 7:34 - - - - - -
2 Leif Mortenson 31:14:00 7:41 7:45 8:07 7:41 - - - - - -
3 Kevin Smithson �Norcal Paddle Bike Hike / Pedal 31:46:00 7:47 7:50 8:07 8:02 - - - - - -
4 Bob Ryan 32:59:00 8:07 8:20 8:26 8:06 - - - - - -
5 Pete Stirling �BEAS Academy 33:01:00 8:08 8:23 8:23 8:07 - - - - - -
6 Kirk Evans 33:56:00 8:33 8:35 8:37 8:11 - - - - - -
7 ?mychael Shannon �Elite Physiques 34:06:00 8:42 8:22 8:36 8:26 - - - - - -
8 Anthony Marino �FREAKSHOW RED RACING 34:17:00 8:42 8:34 8:42 8:19 - - - - - -
9 ?justin Weisenberger 35:34:00 8:46 9:02 9:04 8:42 - - - - - -
10 Ryan Johnson �Trafiq vs. Traffic 35:36:00 8:41 9:01 9:13 8:41 - - - - - -
11 James Wright �All Out of Bubblegum Racing 36:27:00 9:01 9:06 9:22 8:58 - - - - - -
12 Russell Shaw 37:31:00 9:14 9:11 9:15 9:51 - - - - - -
13 ?kevin Schell �Davis Bike Club Race Team 23:08 7:47 7:41 7:40 - - - - - - -
14 Richard Pittman �FREAK SHOW RED 28:55:00 8:46 9:57 10:12 - - - - - - -
15 Trey Perkins - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ernest Sanchez �S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 31:44:00 7:58 8:02 8:00 7:44 - - - - - -
2 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo 31:56:00 8:07 7:56 7:59 7:54 - - - - - -
3 Colby Stott �Sierra Endurance Sports 32:26:00 8:02 8:01 8:15 8:08 - - - - - -
4 Brian Yates �Victory Velo 32:48:00 8:08 8:11 8:19 8:10 - - - - - -
5 Michael Arreguin �SGW/Kinetic 33:19:00 8:13 8:08 8:29 8:29 - - - - - -
6 Evan Billman �AmainCycling 33:35:00 8:44 8:13 8:29 8:09 - - - - - -
7 Ron Patch �Reno Wheelmen Velo Reno 34:18:00 8:20 8:29 8:41 8:48 - - - - - -
8 Gary Neate �REOBCG 34:38:00 8:29 8:40 8:44 8:45 - - - - - -
9 Doug Vincent 34:52:00 8:47 8:53 8:51 8:21 - - - - - -
10 Rick Silva 35:09:00 8:22 8:36 9:34 8:37 - - - - - -
11 Bryant Powell 35:15:00 8:48 8:51 8:58 8:38 - - - - - -
12 James Evans 36:08:00 8:52 8:59 9:30 8:47 - - - - - -
13 Ray Peart 27:55:00 9:06 9:23 9:26 - - - - - - -
14 David Pires �Flatland Brewery 30:04:00 9:29 10:11 10:24 - - - - - - -
15 Cian Woods - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Rudy Alfonso �Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Steve Elliott 32:12:00 8:14 8:01 8:04 7:53 - - - - - -
2 Dennis Crespo �Roseville Cyclery 32:25:00 8:04 8:08 8:12 8:01 - - - - - -
3 Earl (jr) richardson �Kinetics 33:02:00 8:14 7:59 8:25 8:24 - - - - - -
4 Brent Yost �Kinetic Cycles 33:08:00 8:23 8:07 8:22 8:16 - - - - - -
5 Steve Hollenbeak 33:09:00 8:23 8:06 8:25 8:15 - - - - - -
6 Glenn Chadwick �Team City Sacramento 33:40:00 8:41 8:38 8:14 8:07 - - - - - -
7 Roger Mackensen 33:59:00 8:31 8:25 8:37 8:26 - - - - - -
8 David Herman �Team City/Team Dai Endurance 34:29:00 8:34 8:31 8:36 8:48 - - - - - -
9 Ken Conover �EPiC Cycling 34:45:00 8:21 8:29 8:39 9:16 - - - - - -
10 Robert Fuller �FREAKSHOW RED RACING 34:47:00 8:41 8:30 8:53 8:43 - - - - - -
11 Rick Guevel �Kinetics 34:50:00 8:35 8:38 8:54 8:43 - - - - - -
12 Gregg Roh �Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 35:01:00 8:50 8:45 8:44 8:42 - - - - - -
13 Michael Davirro �Victory Velo Racing Team 35:14:00 8:31 8:49 9:09 8:45 - - - - - -
14 Steve Biggs 27:51:00 9:51 9:01 8:59 - - - - - - -
15 Theo Buckendorf �ML King High School 29:18:00 9:17 9:50 10:12 - - - - - - -
16 ?geno Gruber �Team GENO 29:59:00 10:03 9:53 10:03 - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Lee Mosbrucker �Rio Strada 32:55:00 8:24 8:05 8:16 8:10 - - - - - -
2 Clay Johnson 33:04:00 8:03 8:16 8:25 8:20 - - - - - -
3 Todd Isaman �Golden chain cyclists 33:34:00 8:29 8:18 8:31 8:16 - - - - - -
4 Rob Wassmer �Kinetic Cycles 33:51:00 8:35 8:19 8:31 8:26 - - - - - -
5 David Vincent �Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 33:55:00 8:31 8:22 8:36 8:26 - - - - - -
6 Daniel Parks �Folsom Bike 34:09:00 8:25 8:25 8:41 8:38 - - - - - -
7 Mark Nelson �Kinetic Cycles 34:27:00 8:48 8:31 8:45 8:23 - - - - - -
8 Charles Merrill �3RingCircus.us 34:37:00 8:51 8:30 8:36 8:40 - - - - - -
9 Brian Schyberg �Schyberg Engineering 34:50:00 8:48 8:18 9:00 8:44 - - - - - -
10 John Brink �Kinetic 35:00:00 8:37 8:28 8:58 8:57 - - - - - -
11 Carroll Wills �Kinetic Cycles 35:02:00 8:56 8:41 8:49 8:36 - - - - - -
12 Tim Patton �Team EPiC Cycling 35:02:00 8:33 8:50 8:52 8:47 - - - - - -
13 Kenneth George 26:39:00 8:57 8:45 8:57 - - - - - - -
14 David Iriguchi �Iriguchi Ukuleles 29:14:00 9:24 9:48 10:02 - - - - - - -
15 John Hedderson �Flatland Brewing 33:33:00 11:58 10:53 10:42 - - - - - - -
16 Jess Curtis �Team Roaring Mouse 11:41 11:41 - - - - - - - - -
17 Michael Welch - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Tom Strause �Kinetic Cycles - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Bill Harkola �Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles 42:04:00 7:10 7:04 6:52 7:07 6:56 6:55 - - - -
2 ?matthew Trethric �Hammer Nutrition/52x11 43:27:00 7:20 7:09 7:18 7:09 7:18 7:13 - - - -
3 Paul Falvey �Ol'Repbublic 44:41:00 7:27 7:40 7:24 7:26 7:27 7:17 - - - -
4 Anthony Smith �Victory Velo Racing 45:56:00 7:46 7:26 7:33 7:49 7:46 7:36 - - - -
5 Mark Bryson �SHW 46:07:00 7:40 7:41 7:41 7:35 7:45 7:45 - - - -
6 Chris Burgeson 46:47:00 7:44 7:47 7:48 7:47 7:50 7:52 - - - -
7 Dave Corthell �Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 47:24:00 7:39 7:38 7:45 8:07 8:16 7:59 - - - -
8 Albert Fox �Davis Bike Club 47:52:00 7:45 7:42 7:46 7:59 8:39 8:01 - - - -
9 George Grass 41:11:00 8:04 8:22 8:19 8:10 8:16 - - - - -
10 Tim Smith �Victory Velo Racing 41:18:00 7:52 8:07 8:20 8:24 8:35 - - - - -
11 Kevin Weitz �Victory Velo Racing 41:44:00 8:18 8:18 8:18 8:22 8:28 - - - - -
12 John Grubbs �Kinetic cycles - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ryan Rinn �Vive La Tarte CX 1:03:45 6:21 6:08 6:17 6:15 6:24 6:32 6:20 6:23 6:31 6:35
2 Daniel Cortopassi 1:04:22 6:20 6:09 6:17 6:15 6:25 6:31 6:27 6:39 6:41 6:38
3 Robert Terra �Squid 1:07:09 6:37 6:26 6:32 6:38 6:36 6:40 6:48 6:53 6:52 7:07
4 Clint Claassen �Santa Cruz / Fox 1:01:09 6:41 6:40 6:33 6:34 6:46 6:52 7:04 7:02 6:57 -
5 Nicholas Terzakis �DeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP 1:02:33 6:37 6:35 6:44 6:56 7:04 7:04 7:09 7:05 7:19 -
6 Zack Cunningham �SQuiD 1:02:57 6:37 6:49 6:55 7:13 7:04 7:05 7:00 7:11 7:03 -
7 Chris Namba �Squid Squad 1:02:59 6:55 7:01 6:54 6:54 7:02 7:08 7:08 7:02 6:55 -
8 Jim Macdonald �Squid Squad 1:03:06 6:45 7:26 6:55 6:53 6:58 6:59 7:03 7:03 7:05 -
9 Pete Zlatnik �Folsom Bike 1:04:10 7:01 6:56 6:53 7:04 7:19 7:10 7:15 7:11 7:22 -
10 Justin Pitts 1:04:19 7:08 6:55 6:57 7:01 7:15 7:16 7:12 7:17 7:18 -
11 Dan Sovereign �SGW 1:04:40 6:56 7:03 7:06 7:07 7:16 7:18 7:19 7:19 7:16 -
12 Steven Chavez �Trunetics 1:04:58 7:10 6:57 6:57 7:06 7:11 7:18 7:15 7:25 7:39 -
13 Andrew Moore �sutterville bicycle co 1:07:33 6:45 7:07 7:12 7:29 7:57 8:06 7:46 7:40 7:31 -
14 Steve Offerman �Rio Strada Racing 1:01:15 7:04 7:02 7:29 7:46 7:56 7:47 8:03 8:08 - -
15 Christopher Rouge �Mediocre Racing 1:05:21 7:42 7:55 8:12 8:05 8:12 8:19 8:25 8:31 - -
16 Tony O'dell �DRS247 1:03:59 7:00 9:36 8:38 12:44 9:17 8:32 8:12 - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Lee Murai 51:49:00 7:19 7:16 7:17 7:20 7:36 7:31 7:30 - - -
2 Nils Severson 52:21:00 7:38 7:14 7:28 7:23 7:28 7:29 7:41 - - -
3 Vee Bhopla �Kinetic Cycles 45:26:00 7:37 7:26 7:34 7:34 7:35 7:40 - - - -
4 Jonathan Clay 46:11:00 7:40 7:26 7:34 7:49 7:52 7:50 - - - -
5 Frank Shoemaker �LeadOut Racing / bikenerd 48:06:00 7:59 7:42 7:42 8:27 8:12 8:04 - - - -
6 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 51:43:00 7:58 8:27 8:42 8:53 9:05 8:38 - - - -
7 Cj Bryan �King Kog 39:32:00 7:49 7:47 7:48 8:02 8:06 - - - - -
8 Erik Dubey �Folsom Bike Mandem 25:06:00 7:51 8:34 8:41 - - - - - - -
9 Brian Ray �Chico Corsa - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Hank Mini �Roseville Cyclery - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Marila Alvares �Dirt Birds 22:57 7:42 7:30 7:45 - - - - - - -
2 Stacey Gillis �Bunny Death Scream Racing 24:02:00 8:08 7:55 7:59 - - - - - - -
3 Kelly Miller �Dirt Birds 24:29:00 8:09 8:10 8:10 - - - - - - -
4 Libby Conlin �kinetics 29:03:00 9:25 9:50 9:48 - - - - - - -
5 Kari Sumner �COLT Racing 31:15:00 10:37 10:21 10:17 - - - - - - -
6 Susan Butterworth 31:47:00 10:36 10:26 10:45 - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Sarah Maile 43:53:00 7:34 7:11 7:15 7:22 7:16 7:15 - - - -
2 Chelsea Weidinger 44:11:00 7:35 7:16 7:14 7:17 7:22 7:27 - - - -
3 Colleen Wanty �Dolore Grotta 44:28:00 7:35 7:16 7:18 7:30 7:26 7:23 - - - -
4 Lindsay Wetzel polin �SK Racing 44:59:00 7:36 7:16 7:24 7:30 7:42 7:31 - - - -
5 Sian Crespo 45:06:00 7:34 7:10 7:29 7:26 7:27 8:00 - - - -
6 Lindsey Cunningham 46:42:00 7:46 7:42 7:48 7:44 7:54 7:48 - - - -
7 Sarah Jordan �Rock Lobster Bowling 47:17:00 7:43 7:43 7:49 8:09 8:03 7:50 - - - -
8 Cayla Crockell �Placer Foothills Mountain bike c 51:10:00 8:20 8:17 8:35 8:50 8:43 8:26 - - - -
9 Audrey Biehle �Dirt Birds 16:07 7:58 8:09 - - - - - - - -
10 Victoria Wentworth �King Kog - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Marila Alvares �Dirt Birds 44:04:00 7:28 7:16 7:13 7:22 7:24 7:21 - - - -
2 Aubree Watkins 44:12:00 7:30 7:13 7:15 7:22 7:26 7:26 - - - -
3 Monica Erdosh 44:57:00 7:26 7:17 7:17 7:34 7:37 7:46 - - - -
4 Trinity Gleckler �Breakaway Women''s Racing 46:01:00 7:29 7:17 7:34 7:58 7:54 7:49 - - - -
5 Paige Galeoto �Reno Wheelmen 47:20:00 7:57 7:45 7:52 7:59 7:57 7:50 - - - -
6 Shanna Sauer �Vive La Tarte 48:13:00 7:59 7:47 7:55 8:03 8:26 8:03 - - - -
7 Kelly Miller �Dirt Birds - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Michele Delia �Ornot 46:18:00 8:07 7:37 7:34 7:37 7:42 7:42 - - - -
2 Jennie Hawkins 46:40:00 7:52 7:55 7:45 7:44 7:50 7:34 - - - -
3 Caetie Ofiesh �Ornot 46:55:00 7:47 7:50 7:44 7:53 7:46 7:55 - - - -
4 Anna Jurgens 47:30:00 8:04 7:48 7:45 7:52 8:20 7:41 - - - -
5 Jamie Jorski �Huckleberry Bicycles 48:39:00 8:09 7:50 8:00 8:02 8:31 8:07 - - - -
6 Anna Poehlmann �Dirt Birds 49:48:00 8:13 8:04 8:15 8:17 8:25 8:34 - - - -
7 Joy Franco 49:59:00 7:54 7:48 8:04 8:36 9:07 8:30 - - - -
8 Olivia Lane �Dirt Birds 51:02:00 8:28 8:18 8:24 8:48 8:34 8:30 - - - -
9 Hope Crockell 51:51:00 8:35 8:19 8:34 8:39 8:31 9:13 - - - -
10 Megan Brinkmeyer �Team City Sacramento 43:17:00 8:35 8:16 8:34 8:48 9:04 - - - - -
11 Ashley Fruhwirth �River City Velo 43:36:00 8:38 8:41 8:36 8:56 8:45 - - - - -
12 ?jacqueline Gauthier �Vicious Cycle 44:12:00 9:00 8:38 9:07 8:50 8:37 - - - - -
13 Andrea Sanchez �Team City Sacramento 44:28:00 8:51 8:47 8:46 9:03 9:01 - - - - -
14 ?natalie Shreffler 44:46:00 8:59 8:52 8:51 9:03 9:01 - - - - -
15 Gabrielle Zacks �Hunting Potatoes 45:24:00 9:01 8:39 8:50 9:46 9:08 - - - - -
16 Mandi Seavers �Kinetic Cycles 45:55:00 8:54 9:19 9:26 9:00 9:17 - - - - -
17 Paulette Trinh �VKCX 46:28:00 9:12 9:01 9:11 9:37 9:27 - - - - -
18 ?adrienne Moretz 47:25:00 9:12 9:13 9:27 9:52 9:41 - - - - -
19 Angie Blaikie �Dirt Birds 26:11:00 8:20 8:46 9:05 - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Sarah Pittiglio �Dirt Birds 46:26:00 7:55 7:44 7:40 7:42 7:43 7:42 - - - -
2 Kalli Phillips �Vive la Tarte 48:59:00 8:10 7:58 8:06 8:17 8:05 8:23 - - - -
3 Megan Anderson 42:21:00 8:46 8:12 8:22 8:35 8:26 - - - - -
4 Alicen Kershaw �Team roaring mouse 42:24:00 8:36 8:17 8:18 8:25 8:48 - - - - -
5 Tawni Parr 42:40:00 8:26 8:36 8:28 8:38 8:32 - - - - -
6 Mary Snovel �Dirt Birds 46:20:00 9:04 9:15 9:16 9:19 9:26 - - - - -
7 Kelli Badillo �Breakaway Women's Racing 48:59:00 9:26 9:42 9:48 9:51 10:12 - - - - -
8 Angie Platis �Breakaway Women�s Racing 42:20:00 9:34 10:27 11:50 10:29 - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ?makayla Lara 25:12:00 8:37 8:26 8:09 - - - - - - -
2 Sarah Kay �Team City Sacramento 25:13:00 8:25 8:33 8:15 - - - - - - -
3 ?jillian Bhopla �Folsom Bike 25:54:00 8:41 8:27 8:46 - - - - - - -
4 Gabrielle Zacks �Hunting Potatoes 26:21:00 8:42 8:59 8:40 - - - - - - -
5 Andrea Sanchez �Team City Sacramento 26:27:00 8:59 8:44 8:44 - - - - - - -
6 ?natalie Shreffler 26:59:00 9:07 8:54 8:58 - - - - - - -
7 Maya Werner 27:40:00 9:19 9:01 9:20 - - - - - - -
8 Elizabeth Koebele �Bike Like A Girl 27:57:00 9:18 9:16 9:23 - - - - - - -
9 Christine Foster �Dirt Birds 28:01:00 9:24 9:15 9:22 - - - - - - -
10 Rachel Warren �Dirt Birds 28:16:00 9:25 9:25 9:26 - - - - - - -
11 ?kristen Scharler 28:43:00 9:26 9:36 9:41 - - - - - - -
12 Lauren Mckay �Dirt birds 29:01:00 9:54 9:38 9:29 - - - - - - -
13 ?amy (katie) goad �Team City Sacramento 29:12:00 10:04 9:52 9:16 - - - - - - -
14 ?lauren Janicki 29:32:00 9:38 9:42 10:12 - - - - - - -
15 Amber Keen �Sierra Endurance Sports 30:00:00 9:34 10:09 10:18 - - - - - - -
16 Justine Herrig �Donuts and Pina Coladas 31:00:00 10:11 10:07 10:42 - - - - - - -
17 Nik Pineda 13:55 13:55 - - - - - - - - -
18 Brooke Barnum-roberts �Insane Alpaca Posse - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Chelsea Keen 26:39:00 8:58 8:53 8:48 - - - - - - -
2 Tina Bilodeau �CBRE 26:48:00 9:14 8:49 8:45 - - - - - - -
3 Tracy Pengilly �FREAKSHOW RED RACING 27:35:00 9:20 9:18 8:57 - - - - - - -
4 Michelle Rezentes 29:19:00 9:44 9:47 9:48 - - - - - - -
5 ?kirstin Hudson �Sparks cyclery 29:24:00 9:36 9:53 9:55 - - - - - - -
6 ?karin Huetter �NONE 29:29:00 10:07 9:34 9:48 - - - - - - -
7 Marci Wood 31:15:00 10:08 10:16 10:51 - - - - - - -
8 ?lynette Perry 25:35:00 12:17 13:18 - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Stacey Gillis �Bunny Death Scream Racing 48:15:00 7:54 7:55 8:02 8:02 8:14 8:08 - - - -
2 Renee Shelton 49:09:00 8:25 8:14 8:08 8:06 8:05 8:11 - - - -
3 Lauren Liden �Michael David Winery Cycling Tea 50:26:00 8:10 8:06 8:22 8:36 8:38 8:34 - - - -
4 Teri Reilly 43:34:00 8:50 8:29 8:39 8:47 8:49 - - - - -
5 Kathleen Bortolussi �Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 44:33:00 8:12 8:31 8:01 8:14 11:35 - - - - -
6 Michelle Nightengale �CA Technologies 45:32:00 9:00 8:51 9:11 9:19 9:11 - - - - -
7 Madeline Finch �Breakaway Women�s Racing 45:54:00 9:03 8:56 9:25 9:17 9:13 - - - - -
8 Susan Butterworth 43:51:00 10:41 10:35 11:03 11:32 - - - - - -
9 Kari Sumner �COLT Racing 46:29:00 11:32 11:25 11:40 11:52 - - - - - -
10 Trudy Roberts �DBC - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2