Log In
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 • Oct 16 2016
5.1
1.2
3.7
4.5
5.2
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
1.2
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4.5
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Siegelstone 0:15:56
2 Gavin Lopez 0:16:40
3 Luke Robinson 0:17:02
4 Drew Weitkunat 0:18:13
5 Andrew Sands 0:18:28
6 Joseph Levtov 0:19:04
7 Collin Hartman 0:19:46
8 Jacob Socia 0:19:55
9 Bentfield John @ 1 Lap
10 Grant Rechin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elphingstone Luke 0:31:50
2 Kyle Johnson 0:32:33
3 Vin Hludzinski 0:32:37
4 Wren Powers 0:33:04
5 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:34:31
6 Carden R king 0:34:53
7 Kahill Bailey 0:34:59
8 Noah Vigil 0:35:00
9 Zach A mccarthy 0:35:57
10 Ethan Dunham 0:36:37
11 Nicholas Boni @ 1 Lap
12 Beck Farrell @ 1 Lap
13 Caleb M schroder @ 1 Lap
14 Nathaniel Langdon @ 1 Lap
15 Andrew J simons @ 1 Lap
16 Diego Montez @ 1 Lap
17 Lucas Hartman @ 1 Lap
18 George A flora @ 1 Lap
19 Evan Scholz @ 1 Lap
20 Nicklas R eggebrecht @ 1 Lap
DNF Henry Rapinz DNF
DNF Robert Oliver keeley DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Uetrecht 0:29:33
2 Max Ritzow 0:30:00
3 George A poggemeyer 0:30:20
4 Calvin Keane 0:30:21
5 Nathan Pawlak 0:31:12
6 Mateo Gallegos 0:31:23
7 Graham Outlaw 0:31:34
8 Oliver Hart 0:33:35
9 Grey Ottenstein 0:33:58
10 Cooper Lull 0:34:52
11 Andrew Charlet @ 1 Lap
DNF Ryan Stowers DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots 0:28:54
2 Drew Sotebeer 0:29:04
3 Henry Jones 0:29:15
4 Donovan Birky 0:29:33
5 Isaac Bryant 0:31:28
6 Austin Podhajsky 0:31:33
7 Carson Wille 0:35:30
8 Jacob Fair 0:36:06
DNF Cole Page DNF
DNF Max Robson DNF
DNF Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 0:17:48
2 Aden Clark 0:18:22
3 Trout Alford 0:18:33
4 Blake Hemming 0:19:25
5 Evan Sands 0:20:55
6 Marcoa Vasquez @ 1 Lap
7 Max Lessing-caller @ 1 Lap
8 Rowan Cattau @ 1 Lap
9 Jack Wendell @ 1 Lap
10 Cooper King @ 1 Lap
11 Daniel Bernard @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley 0:41:28
2 Christopher Case 0:42:02
3 James Mccarthy 0:42:17
4 Brandon Dwight 0:42:41
5 Tim Faia 0:43:01
6 Grant Holicky 0:43:11
7 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:43:26
8 J p Brocket 0:43:26
9 Jason Russell 0:43:56
10 Kevin Obrien 0:44:06
11 Gregory Keller 0:44:17
12 Jonathan Cavner 0:44:44
13 Neil Schirmer 0:45:28
14 Reed Maxwell 0:45:35
15 Aaron C clark 0:45:38
16 Douglas Hudson 0:45:47
17 Doug Ferguson 0:45:51
18 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:45:55
19 Andrew Jaffe 0:46:03
20 Charley Dean 0:46:09
21 Scott Forrest 0:46:09
22 Robert Uetrecht 0:46:31
23 Antonio Gallegos 0:46:46
24 Joseph M higby 0:47:05
25 Samuel Baugh 0:47:45
26 Matt Patton 0:48:01
27 Aaron Bouplon 0:48:25
28 Brian Hludzinski 0:48:34
29 Jason Long 0:48:53
30 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
31 Scott Upton @ 1 Lap
32 David Belin @ 1 Lap
33 Erik J darosa @ 1 Lap
34 James Thies @ 1 Lap
35 Adam Gaubert @ 3 Laps
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Michael Carroll DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Summitt 0:45:39
2 Scott Mitchell 0:46:44
3 David Kendall 0:47:10
4 Dan Farrell 0:47:31
5 Chris T smith 0:47:42
6 Robert Whittier 0:47:54
7 William Manning 0:48:16
8 Jeffrey Socia 0:48:35
9 Erin Witter Old School Industries 0:48:46
10 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 0:48:58
11 Brian T moore @ 1 Lap
DNF Andy Johnson DNF
DNF Jeffrey Lifgren DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever 0:39:00
2 William Pennino 0:39:10
3 Chad Sigler 0:39:13
4 Shawn Berry 0:39:56
5 David P elphingstone 0:40:01
6 Jeffrey R smith 0:40:07
7 Joel Bass 0:40:13
8 Sean Oneill 0:40:21
9 Diran Ayandele 0:40:24
10 Justin Green 0:40:31
11 Shad Mika 0:40:45
12 Jason Breitbarth 0:41:11
13 Patrick Ryan 0:41:18
14 Joseph Coffey 0:41:29
15 Brian M coleman 0:41:37
16 Nathan Morgan 0:42:52
17 Jason Meshnick 0:43:02
18 Andrew Stevens 0:43:19
19 David Fitzpatrick 0:43:23
20 Rick Vanderleek 0:43:28
21 Edward Marriott 0:43:44
22 Matthew Alford @ 1 Lap
23 Tim Crean @ 1 Lap
24 Scott Dobbins @ 1 Lap
25 Eddy Saldanha @ 1 Lap
26 Paul D bass @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Claytor DNF
DNF Joel Flom DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Stilli 0:39:03
2 Scott Silver 0:40:23
3 Jon Folkestad 0:42:48
4 Brandon Jensen @ 1 Lap
5 Steve Belin @ 1 Lap
6 David Simons @ 1 Lap
7 Andrew Wilson @ 1 Lap
8 Michael Mcgaw @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan 0:36:26
2 Mike Bonenberger 0:36:26
3 David Weber 0:36:40
4 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:36:49
5 Patrick Morrissey 0:37:16
6 John Mansell 0:37:27
7 John Jones 0:37:31
8 Christopher Walsweer 0:37:32
9 Craig Hofer 0:37:34
10 Terry Wheeler 0:37:43
11 John Mundelius 0:37:47
12 Bruce Whitesel 0:38:09
13 Robert Dahlstrom 0:38:14
14 Paul Lastayo 0:38:15
15 David Hueter 0:38:27
16 Frank Smith 0:38:33
17 Jeff Ofsanko 0:38:48
18 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:38:53
19 Ken Jones 0:38:54
20 Steve Laurel 0:38:58
21 Jeff Martin 0:39:04
22 Robert Andrew 0:39:06
23 Dean A digiulio 0:39:09
24 Michael Schaub 0:39:25
25 Tim Stone 0:39:41
26 Henrik Jappe 0:39:53
27 Alan J hills 0:40:17
28 Chris Shamis 0:40:20
29 Carl Boni 0:40:29
30 Don Maschka 0:40:49
31 Jess Couch 0:41:47
32 Timothy Barnes 0:42:00
33 Jeff Knight 0:42:03
34 Henrik Pedersen 0:43:20
35 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
36 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
DNF Steve Ouzounian DNF
DNF Darron Cheek DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Fischer 0:41:04
2 Gary Lancaster 0:41:52
3 Jim Reagan 0:41:53
4 Dan Sonnesyn 0:41:54
5 Don Mcintosh @ 1 Lap
6 Randy Hodson @ 1 Lap
7 Larry Linne @ 1 Lap
8 Robert Rowland @ 1 Lap
9 James Barnes @ 1 Lap
10 Kendrew Peacey @ 1 Lap
11 Walt Lee @ 1 Lap
12 Greg Everett @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael S smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Prehn 0:40:36
2 Brook Watts 0:41:46
3 Michael Meyer @ 1 Lap
4 Lee Waldman @ 1 Lap
5 Galen Classen @ 1 Lap
6 Dale Sargent @ 1 Lap
7 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
8 Robert Perls @ 1 Lap
9 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Winn Deburlo 0:42:38
2 Greg E jackson 0:42:51
3 Oliver J howson 0:43:11
4 Justin Theriault 0:43:18
5 Jared Scott 0:43:18
6 Scott Lyttle 0:44:20
7 Brad Berger 0:44:29
8 Stephen Cochran 0:44:36
9 Sam Vickery 0:44:36
10 Brandon Newcomer 0:44:40
11 Nevin Whittemore 0:44:45
12 Craig Daugherty 0:44:56
13 Nathan Bradley 0:45:25
14 Robert Pickels 0:46:35
15 Pano Garry 0:47:10
16 Davis M robinson 0:47:25
17 Douglas Torres 0:47:49
18 Michael Nightingale 0:47:52
19 Keagan Rowley 0:48:23
20 Zachary Woy 0:48:41
21 Timothy Mtpleasant 0:48:46
22 Josh Weis 0:48:59
23 Stephen Ladd 0:49:09
DNF Torin Bickmore DNF
DNF Riley Sheehan DNF
DNF Aston Woy DNF
DNF Jeffrey Simpson DNF
DNF Mason Shea DNF
DNF Adam Mickiewicz DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Johnson 0:37:11
2 Ryan Potvin 0:38:16
3 Ryan Marshall 0:38:30
4 Jay Davis 0:38:31
5 Scott Steinbrecher 0:39:34
6 Jesse Euton 0:40:01
7 Jason Latimer 0:40:03
8 Stephen Cimino 0:40:11
9 Marshall Troutner 0:40:15
10 Ben Gadomski 0:40:24
11 John Higley 0:40:27
12 Shawn Bard 0:40:30
13 Bardon Higgins 0:40:48
14 Kyle B wilcox 0:41:02
15 Josh Crane 0:41:12
16 Joshua Cook 0:42:06
17 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:42:16
18 Mike Kern 0:42:24
19 Riley Burgon 0:42:52
20 Charles Shobe 0:43:44
21 Tom Gulden 0:44:11
22 Jacob Wiebe 0:44:57
23 Matthew Harlow 0:45:03
24 Brian A zipler 0:46:23
25 Troy M reynolds 0:46:47
26 Brent Stein @ 1 Lap
27 Lucas Harville @ 1 Lap
28 Dan Shirley @ 1 Lap
DNF Chris Watts DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyler Walker 0:39:13
2 Zach Sharp 0:39:24
3 Adam Olsen 0:40:22
4 Jesse Green 0:40:55
5 Alexander Johnson 0:41:35
6 Brent Westenburg 0:41:52
7 Daniel Mcgonegle 0:42:38
8 Alex Ellmer @ 1 Lap
9 Mike Murray @ 1 Lap
10 Peter H gee @ 1 Lap
11 Maury Birduel @ 1 Lap
12 Joseph Clemens @ 1 Lap
13 Andy Rossetto @ 1 Lap
14 Evan Scholz @ 1 Lap
15 Zane Johnson @ 1 Lap
16 Nicklas R eggebrecht @ 1 Lap
17 Adam Ragsdale @ 1 Lap
18 Jonathan Lamar @ 2 Laps
19 Sean C malin @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason D prater 0:40:27
2 Quinn Reece 0:41:26
3 John B eisert 0:42:21
4 Kyle Link 0:42:35
5 Robert Vester Palomino American Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
6 Bret Kibele Radio Free Denver Cycling Club @ 1 Lap
7 Don A fair @ 1 Lap
8 Matthew Blevins @ 1 Lap
9 Eric Falldin @ 1 Lap
10 Brent Brown @ 1 Lap
11 Jay Kenney @ 1 Lap
12 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Bingham 0:41:06
2 Spencer Powlison 0:41:12
3 Mitch Westall 0:43:31
4 Derek Strong 0:44:09
5 Anthony Iannacito 0:44:20
6 James Mccabe 0:44:32
7 Shawn Meredith 0:44:33
8 Jamie Kripke 0:45:10
9 Nicholas Applegate 0:45:16
10 Courtney Gregory 0:46:07
11 Ciro Zarate 0:46:24
12 Eric R truman 0:46:35
13 Maxwell Jordan 0:47:24
14 Ivy Koger 0:47:46
15 Ken Lanham 0:48:10
16 Drew Christopher 0:48:16
17 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
18 Brian Link @ 1 Lap
19 Aaron Barcheck @ 1 Lap
20 Andy Harmon @ 1 Lap
21 Bryan Wenzel @ 1 Lap
22 Taylor Schmidt @ 3 Laps
DNF Kolby Preble DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycles/Vista Subaru 51:34.4
2 W Grant ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 51:38.7
3 Maxx Chance Evol racing 51:55.6
4 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 53:17.6
5 Ian Mcpherson Evol Racing 53:58.7
6 Garrett Gerchar Clif Bar 54:25.1
7 Cade Bickmore Marian University Cycling Team 54:52.8
8 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling/ 7-Eleven 55:39.5
9 Liam Earl Team Clif Bar 56:11.6
10 Thomas Gauthier independent-cc @ 1 Lap
11 Jonathan Anderson Fort Lewis College @ 1 Lap
DNF Taylor Squillaci Zen bikes/Hifi
DNF Eric Brunner Evol Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo 1:02:30.12
2 Jonathan Page Fuji 1:02:54.81
3 Troy Wells Team CLIF Bar 1:03:13.64
4 Stephen Ettinger RideBiker Alliance p/b Focus Bikes 1:03:28.18
5 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 1:03:43.31
6 Justin Lindine Apex/NBX/Trek 1:03:57.38
7 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 1:04:22.15
8 Cody Cupp SET Coaching 1:05:14.42
9 Josh Direen Define Cycling/ Focus Bikes 1:05:57.42
10 Jason Donald Skratch Labs/Donkey Label Foundry C 1:06:17.96
11 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling 1:06:58.46
12 Kevin Bradford-parish SETCoaching 1:07:21.27
13 Eric Fossell Veloforma 1:07:39.46
14 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutt 1:07:58.81
15 Bjorn Selander Borah Teamwear 1:07:59.83
16 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero 1:08:06.02
17 Mike Friedberg Evol 1:09:02.00
18 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport @ 3 Laps
19 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing @ 3 Laps
20 Samuel Dolzani Honey Stinger/Bontrager @ 3 Laps
21 Scott Tietzel Cuore-Specialized @ 4 Laps
22 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels @ 5 Laps
23 Kacey Campbell First city cycling @ 5 Laps
24 Nick Thomas Trek Cyclocross Collective @ 5 Laps
25 Jayson Jacobs BREISMEISTER FACTORY RACING @ 5 Laps
26 Braden Kappius Team Clif Bar @ 6 Laps
DNF Fernando Riveros paez QARVimports/Raleigh Bikes
DNF Matthew Schweiker TENSPEED HERO
DNF Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
DNF Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:16:19
2 Zara Blackburn 0:17:07
3 Alyse Olsen 0:18:07
4 Ella Brown 0:18:39
5 Jorja Bond 0:20:17
6 Raven Powers 0:22:51
7 Mackenzie Mallon @ 1 Lap
8 Corrie Anderson @ 1 Lap
9 Sydney Smith @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:34:55
2 Cassidy Hickey @ 1 Lap
3 Kaya Musgrave @ 1 Lap
4 Haydn Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
5 Reagan Long @ 1 Lap
6 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
7 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap
8 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
9 Riley Anderson @ 2 Laps
10 Zoe Malin @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Tea Wright Tea Wright
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov 0:20:02
2 Colby Crean @ 1 Lap
3 Avery Cavner @ 1 Lap
4 Amelia Peacey @ 1 Lap
5 Madison A @ 1 Lap
6 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
7 Lucy Strong @ 1 Lap
DNF Annika Hartman DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristal Boni 0:42:04
2 Margell Abel 0:42:29
3 Nina C donohue 0:42:34
4 Michele Moffat 0:45:20
5 Cristienne Beam 0:45:32
6 Deirdre Garvey 0:45:41
7 Rose Alford 0:47:03
8 Terri Smith 0:47:12
9 Elizabeth Rowley @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Peterson 0:41:20
2 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:42:39
3 Heather Roach @ 1 Lap
4 Errin Vito @ 1 Lap
5 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
6 Lisa Strong @ 1 Lap
7 Jessica D'amato @ 1 Lap
8 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
9 Lynn Bush @ 1 Lap
DNF Katie Clouse DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:42:39
2 Lauren Zoerner 0:43:00
3 Gayle Connell 0:43:31
4 Audrey L beebe 0:45:25
5 Amy Leroy 0:45:53
6 Blair Hurst 0:46:53
7 Elizabeth Lurz @ 1 Lap
8 Leslie Ethridge @ 1 Lap
DNF Hannah Caproon DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 0:43:45
2 Taylor Johnson 0:44:38
3 Anna Dorovskikh 0:45:28
4 Kristi Lindquist 0:45:41
5 Kate R fossell @ 1 Lap
6 Kristi Prough @ 1 Lap
7 Linda Lastayo @ 2 Laps
DNF Tracey Cameron DNF
DNF Maureen Bjerke DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA-Cotton Sox 50:46.5
2 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 51:04.8
3 Sofia Gomez-villafane TENSPEED HERO 52:32.9
4 Emily Kachorek Squid 53:19.5
5 Melissa Barker EVOL Elite Racing 53:41.2
6 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero 53:59.4
7 Caitlyn Vestal Feedback Sports Racing 54:04.4
8 Christa Ghent EVOL DevoElite Racing 54:15.5
9 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 54:38.1
10 Hannah Williams Kent Eriksen Cycles Factory Team 54:39.5
11 Alexis Skarda Stan's Notubes Elite Women's Team 55:21.9
12 Amy Beisel Griggs Orthopedics 55:36.9
13 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 55:41.9
14 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports 56:07.7
15 Suzie Livingston Fort Follies 56:15.7
16 Deidre York Stages Cycling 56:49.3
17 Meghan Newlin SALT/ Full Cycle Boulder 57:15.4
18 Kristie Arend 50x15 57:37.3
19 Tiziana Dehorney PDX/TI (Portland Titanium) 58:12.4
20 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Subaru 59:10.9
21 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel @ 1 Lap
22 Ksenia Lepikhina Cross Propz @ 2 Laps
23 Abigail Youngwerth Tenspeedhero @ 2 Laps
24 Sarah Ginsbach Topo Designs Cycling Club @ 3 Laps
25 Sarah Lukas Amy D Foundation @ 4 Laps
DNF Beth Ann orton Team S+M Sellwood Cycle Repair
DNF Breeze Holicky EVOL DevoElite racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1