Log In
Psycho Cross Series #2 • Oct 4 2015
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Salazar Hapi-Go!
2 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Robert Smith-gillespie Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Jacob Schisel
5 Damien Sands
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joan Globus
2 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Globus-oharra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Koa Smith
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Rogers
2 Brendan Flynn
3 James Murez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle
5 Joe Moll
6 Erik Haunold
7 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 David Macfarlane
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Craig Bontly
4 Loren Russell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Chuck Hood
3 Chad Butler Hapi-Go!
4 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling
5 Scott Pierce Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Goff
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lund Perry Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Pearson Stuart Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Sardel Micah Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Cary Adams
6 Sheerin Brendon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Gruenemay
2 Dameon Engblom Hapi-Go!
3 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
4 Lee Miller
5 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Matt Nicholson
7 Brian Persons
8 Paul Schones
9 Kyle Westmoreland
10 Ian Schmidt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lehnert Alexander Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Engbolm Dameon Hapi-Go!
4 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Terrell Clara Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christie Scheer Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Jaini Van scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Mathis Simply Cycle
Finishers: Cat ?: 1