Log In
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend • Oct 1 2006
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Weller Cycle-Smart
2 Neil Ross Mcmaster Cycling
3 Martin Jones Team Somerset - Bike King
4 Brian Wolff
5 Frank Zgoda Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
6 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University
7 Benjamin Harris CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapiesportswe
8 Christopher Uglietta CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing
9 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force
10 Kansas Waugh CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
11 Robert Wolff
12 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes
13 Jason Parkin crca/blue ribbon translations
14 Chris Thaler Evolution Racing
15 Charles Lapunzina Kissena Cycling Club
16 Jay Fitzgerald CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing
17 Howard Hyman East End Kreb Cycle
18 Leyton Murray Deno's Wonder Wheel
19 Braulio Jerez A.C.T.
20 Erik Mitchell Quaker City Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason GAY
2 Jd Billodeau DAVIS
3 Karl DITTEBRANDT
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele MOFFAT
2 Kyra KENWOOD
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
2 Ryan Trebon Kona
3 Jesse Anthony Team Clif Bar
4 Mark Mccormack Team Clif Bar
5 Mathieu Toulouse Team Maxxis Cyclocross
6 Ben Jacques-maynes Cyclocrossworld.com
7 Barry Wicks Kona
8 Troy Wells TIAA-CREF / CLIF BAR
9 Matthew (USA) White FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
10 Matthew Kraus Alan Factory Team
11 Simon Vickers HRS/Rock Lobster
12 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
13 Kevin Bradford-parish REDLINE FACTORY TEAM
14 Ryan Leech Meredith Group-Cannondale-GPOA
15 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
16 Josh Snead HRS/Rock Lobster
17 David Wyandt HRS-Rocklobster
18 Justin Spinelli RGM Watches - RICHARD SACHS - REX C
19 Charlie Storm Back to Dirt Racing
20 Kyle Douglas 3 rox racing/scott
21 Ryan Barthel Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory
22 Adam Myerson Nerac-Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling
23 Grant Berry Team Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory
24 Harlan Price Independent Fabrications
25 Tyler Johnson LOUIS GARNEAU/EASTON
26 Brian Hayes RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX C
27 Robert Giannini CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
28 Myles Romanow Hvc/Jessie's
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyne Bessette Cyclocrossworld.com
2 Georgia Gould Team Luna
3 Maureen Bruno roy Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks
4 Christine vardaros Baboco Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
5 Tara Ross Cheerwine Cycling
6 Mandy Lozano Cheerwine
7 Mackenzie Dickey
8 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona
9 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella/Kona
10 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication/Kempner
11 Erin Kassoy Velo Bella-Kona
12 Alicia Hamblen RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-REX CHIU
13 Lisa Most Wissahickon
14 Megan Bilodeau NCC - BikeReg.com
15 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX C
16 Heidi Von teitenberg C3/ADG/Joe's
17 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Campos HVC/Jessies
2 Joel Danks Giant Squid All Stars
3 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham
4 Jonathan Bruno Independant Fabrication
5 Dan Norton Redline
6 Alan Bunday
7 Kyle Wolfe TargeTraining / Fastar
8 Christopher Evans Wissahickon
9 David Phillips East End Kreb Cycle
10 George Santucci Biking Buddies
11 Robin Shea East End Kreb Cycle
12 Frank Dionisio Kissena Cycling Club
13 Philip Pile East End Kreb Cycle
14 Anthony Kucewski
15 Dwight Menina Hampton Velo Club
16 David Service east end/kreb cycle
Finishers: Cat ?: 16