Log In
Psycho Cross Series #4 • Nov 30 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 37 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Bokody
2 Rob Parson
3 Brain Fuller
4 Dave Black
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
2 Patty Parsons
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Boutelle Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Michael Metz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team
2 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
3 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan St cyr
2 Thomas Spoford
3 James Murez
4 Simon Born
5 Blaine Zumwalt
6 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
3 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
4 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
5 Bill Fields
6 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One
7 Marc Ditommaso
8 Robert Smith-gillespie Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 David Macfarlane
10 Thom Spoford
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Craig Boutly Ruckus Test Team
4 Loren Russell
5 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjihann Tensegrity PT Cycling
2 Cary Adams Rolf Prima
3 Brain Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
3 Mark Bradley
4 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team
6 Bryan Simpson
7 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One
3 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Matthew Gutowski
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Cannon
2 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Dave Metz
4 Destry Stoner
5 Tami Mcgonagle
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Sardell
2 Matt Jameson
3 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Perry Lund
5 Brad Davidson
6 Eric Mckinley
7 John Champman
8 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
9 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Jared Bourne
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? 8r Ryan Garner
2 ? 813 Sal Collura
3 ? 748 Quincy Gill
4 ? 59 Spencer Fields
5 ? 5478 Dan Sheerin
6 ? 53 Josh Parrish
7 ? 51 Thomas Pastor
8 ? 289 Jon Maskyns
DNF ? 99 Spencer Ardt
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
2 Donna Rosenberg
3 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Adrienne Carlson Sappo Hill Soapworks
3 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 3