Log In
QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station • Aug 30 2014
Series: UCI
4
1.5
2.6
4
1
Foggy, 25 degrees C, wind 0 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1.5
Moisture
2.6
Accel
4
Tech
1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Al NED 59:20
2 Ryan Trebon USA 59:43
3 Steve Chainel FRA 1:00:07
4 Milan Barenyi SVK 1:00:26
5 Carl Decker USA 1:00:47
6 Justin Lindine USA 1:00:58
7 Kenneth Hansen DEN 1:01:05
8 Emil Hekele CZE 1:01:40
9 Lukáš Batora SVK 1:01:51
10 Sébastien Cadieux-duval CAN 1:02:01
11 Marco Bianco ITA 1:02:10
12 David Eriksson SWE 1:02:19
13 Zach Mcdonald USA 1:02:30
14 Molly Cameron USA 1:02:33
15 Magnus Skjoth DEN 1:02:55
16 Ryan Knapp USA 1:03:05
17 Alexander Revell NZL 1:03:10
18 Hugo Robinson GBR 1:03:18
19 Scott Smith USA 1:03:36
20 Bartusevics Rihards LAT 1:03:47
21 Stephen Cummings USA 1:03:52
22 Andrew Reardon USA 1:03:53
23 Uldis Alitis LAT 1:03:57
24 Joseph Clemenzi USA 1:03:59
25 Shangguo Yuan CHN 1:04:00
26 Aaron Oakes USA 1:04:18
27 Alex Lavertu CAN 1:04:34
28 Thomas Sampson USA 1:04:49
29 Peeter Tarvis EST 1:04:55
30 Syuntarou Yamakawa JPN 1:05:13
31 Ivars Prokofjevs LAT 1:05:38
32 Cody Cupp USA 1:05:54
33 Kevin Bradford-parish USA 1:06:00
34 Daniel Warren NZL 1:06:42
35 Daniel Harris GBR 1:06:58
36 Yuanxuan Ma CHN 1:07:06
37 Till Dreier SUI
38 Miroslav Debnar SVK
39 Fu Kaneko JPN
40 Edgaras Kovaliovas LTU
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Van loy BEL 42:26
2 Lisa Jacobs AUS 42:48
3 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN 43:11
4 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 43:31
5 Jialing Han CHN 43:47
6 Andi Zolton USA 44:28
7 Hannah Payton GBR 44:36
8 Jennifer Gaertner USA 44:36
9 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 44:49
10 Martina Kukulova CZE 44:58
11 Isabel Caetano POR 45:06
12 Na Tian CHN 45:23
13 Sarah Murray GBR 45:30
14 Jennifer Sagesser SUI 45:31
15 Madara Furmane LAT 45:51
16 Endija Rutule LAT 45:51
17 Sakiko Miyauchi JPN 46:24
18 Anna Dingman USA 46:26
19 Gayle Brownlee NZL 47:20
20 Laurence Harvey CAN 47:32
21 Ana Rita vigario POR 48:24
22 Yafeng Lu CHN 48:48
23 Elina Sauka LAT 48:58
24 Sarah Lukas USA 49:49
25 Wen Ma CHN 50:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 21