Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 • Sep 23 2013
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 61 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Sardell
2 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Abyl Sandow
7 Chaum Spehar
8 Brooke Spehar
9 Tim Haywood Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Rich Reardon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Peter Puettmann Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Gustav Verdoux
DNF Brendan Sheerin
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
2 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
3 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Brian Cannon Human Powered
6 Dan Sheerin
7 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com
8 Brian Sheadel
9 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Blaine Zumwalt
11 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks
DNF Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Luke Demoe
3 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith &
4 Ryan Garner
5 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann
2 Mark Bradley
3 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team
5 Brian Vollmer-buhl Michelob Ultra
6 Bernard Acevedo
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
8 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cave
2 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
3 Adam Steele
4 Steve Richards
5 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Jacob Pace Life Cycle Racing Team
7 Michael Macemon
8 Mark Lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Zach Szmue Life Cycle Racing Team
10 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
11 James Murez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
12 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team
13 Seth May
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
3 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
4 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Rick Gregory
6 Paul Mautner Veloforma
7 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 David Macfarlane
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Joe Moll
3 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Vs-crawford
2 Meg Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
4 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling
2 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team
3 Colleen Douglas
4 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 4: 1