Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 • Sep 16 2013
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Micah Sardell
3 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Jeff Bauer
6 Rajesh Injety
7 John Bamford
8 Timothy Haywood
9 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Mark Brauner
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Meigs
2 Peter Puettmann Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Rowan Boutette
5 Kaden Dimarco
6 ? T90
7 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Wren Hamilton
DNF Jack Sullivan
DNF Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Lauren Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
2 Jason Tavakolian
3 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
4 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Dan Sheerin
6 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Chuck Hood
9 Blaine Zumwalt
DNF Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Luke Demoe
3 Ryan Garner
4 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith &
2 Ian Jungjohann
3 Mark Bradley
4 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
5 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team
6 Brian Vollmer-buhl Michelob Ultra
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
8 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
9 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Racing Team
10 Bernard Acevedo
11 Dannon Canterbury
12 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
13 Chris Murray Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 Matthew Mallet
15 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Kevin Cave
3 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
4 Mark Lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Chris Minson
6 Alex Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Ryan Mcginnis Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Jordan Selker
9 Ryan Goold
10 Jacob Pace Life Cycle Racing Team
11 Michael Macemon
12 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
13 James Murez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
15 Seth May
DNF Zach Szmuc
DNF Adam Steele
DNF Timothy Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Scott Wallace
DNF Raul Gutierrez
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Mark Miller Team Dirt
5 Rick Gregory
6 Paul Mautner Veloforma
7 Phill Litchfield Buy Local Cycling
8 Loren Russel
9 Thomasa Bartlett
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Vs-crawford
2 Meg Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Katlyn Giombolini
4 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
5 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling
2 Megan Steube
3 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Senna Towner
5 Kathryn Bork Poplollies
6 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
7 Colleen Douglas
8 Christy Sheerin
9 Maureen Puettmann
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2