Log In
Sylvestercross • Dec 30 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:34
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:13
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:53
5 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb - Revor 0:01:12
6 Davy Commeyne (Bel) 0:01:24
7 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team 0:01:26
8 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
9 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor
10 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:01:43
11 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cycling Team 0:02:01
12 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:06
13 Egoitz Murgoitio rekalde (Spa) 0:02:23
14 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 0:02:30
15 Marek Konwa (Pol) 0:02:48
16 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team 0:02:54
17 Tomas Paprstka Scott Cycling Team Kolin 0:03:00
18 Florian Le corre Flers Cyclisme
19 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:03:04
20 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles/Trant/Next/Scott/G 0:03:11
21 Steven De decker Flemisch Cycling Projects 0:03:22
22 Marek Cichosz Legia-Felt
23 Brian Matter Gear Grinder
24 Kay Van den brande (Bel)
25 Kendric Van grembergen SDC-Rogelli Cycling Team 0:03:40
26 Kevin Cant Van Goethem Prorace Cycling Team 0:03:50
27 Mark Lalonde Cal Giant-Specialized 0:04:00
28 Xabier Garcia irazola (Spa)
29 Matteo Trentin (Ita) 0:04:24
30 Stijn Penne SDC Rogelli 0:04:39
31 Wojciech Herba (Pol) 0:04:56
32 Ritchie Denolf Baboco Cycling Team 0:05:10
33 Dries Pauwels (Bel)
34 Kristof Zegers (Bel)
35 Jelle Wallays (Bel)
36 Daniel Ruiz echeandia (Spa)
37 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Team
38 Craig Richey Cyclocrossracing.Com p/b Blue
39 Joseph Schmalz KCCX/Verge p/b Challenge Tires
40 Miguel Fillaut (Fra)
41 Ryan Iddings Redline
42 Sebastien Le naour (Fra)
43 Nicolas Lebesq AC Centuloise
44 Sean Babcock Kona
45 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans
46 Chris Hurst (USA)
47 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles-Cannondale
48 Glenn Le queau (Fra)
49 Cody Kaiser California Giant-Specialized
50 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart
51 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles/Trant/Next/Scott/G
52 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
53 Tom Payton Cult Racing
54 Gareth Whittall (GBr)
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 44