Log In
Georgia CX #5: OSP • Oct 24 2010
Race uploaded by Chris Lewis csv | json
3
0
0
7
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Hartley Fulton Flyers
2 Mikey Waine Fulton Flyers
3 Jack Phelan ACC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Zukas ACC
2 Daryl Sawyer Nouveau Velo
3 Perry Thomas New Leaf Adventures
4 Brian L delaughy
5 Josh Barrett Robson Forensics
6 Nick Harmer
7 Robert Woldring ACC
8 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
9 Stephen Wiley Lifetime Bikes Cannondale
10 John Phelan ACC
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Mauney Fulton Flyers
2 Richard Burton Bikeways of Tucker
3 Wayne Nix Fulton Flyers
4 Bobby Thrash Fulton Flyers
5 Jeff Armstrong APB/Quantum Mechanics
6 Leon Frana Bicycle Link OSP
7 James Behning
8 Ronnie Bratcher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
9 Martin Jones Atlanta Trek
10 David Fahrion ACC
11 Bob Bourne Faster Mustache
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Turner Jamis/Outspokin
2 Nathan Sibly Aaron's p/b New England Financial
3 Ryan Leech Hilton Head Cycling
4 Douglas Ollerenshaw Agitated Wolf p/b Dave
5 Jafer Beizer Fulton Flyers
6 David Sagat Nouveau Velo
7 Mark Babcock
8 Jamie Saye Peachtree Bikes
9 Edward O'dea Topeak Ergon
10 Eric Anderson Reality Bikes
11 Brian Schoeffler Savannah Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Cheaves Atlanta Trek
2 David Marbut Fulton Flyers
3 Jansen Lindner Fulton Flyers
4 Travis Neumuller NGCA/ATLRoof.com
5 Chris Mcgrath
6 Josh Jackson ACC
7 Justin Dozier Savannah Wheelmen
8 Brian Hackathorne
9 Glen Scott
10 Ryan Fisher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
11 Ronnie Bratcher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
12 Robert Woldring ACC
13 Ross Douglas ACC
14 Matt Kogel ACC
15 Gabriel Charvat Faster Mustache
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Morel
2 Matt Smith Blue Competition Cycles
3 Michael Weh Cycle-Smart
4 Joey Stanley Atlanta Trek
5 Tom Vaughan NGCA/ATLRoof.com
6 Chip Larkby Robson Forensics
7 K Sakai Ike and Jane
8 Nick Felix
9 Tony Blansit Rome Velo
10 Nick Harmer
11 Fred Ellis
12 Kelly Edwards ACC
13 Matt Ottum Maggie Rose Bicycle Shop
14 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
15 Scott Gross JRC
16 Ian Oberholtzer
17 Sergei Grigorian
18 Christian Moreno
19 Chris Slone Sfatto
20 Robert Donlan Faster Mustache
21 William Bailey
22 Brett Harper
23 Navid Amlania Ike and Jane
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Phelan ACC
2 Matt Kogel ACC
3 Richard Tillotson Sfatto
4 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
5 Joshua Bennett ACC
6 James Behning
7 David Jordan JRC
8 Kelly Edwards ACC
9 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
10 Bob Bourne Faster Mustache
11 Martin Jones Atlanta Trek
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Graham Faster Mustache
2 Elizabeth Lee Fulton Flyers
3 Rebecca Phelan ACC
4 Namrita O'dea 55Nine
5 Kim Sawyer Reality Bikes
6 Amy Frank Peachtree Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling
2 Kimberly Wiley Sorella
3 Adrienne Ollerenshaw Agitated Wolf p/b Dave
4 Denise Fairbanks Flying Fish
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1