Log In

Team Overview: Augusta Cross Coalition

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

South Carolina Cyclocross State Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Kelly Edwards Men senior 18+ Cat 3-4 4 / 6

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Robin Blake Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Melissa Leigh Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
John Phelan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Nate Zukas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Drew Jordan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Randy Duteau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Nate Zukas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 56 / 57

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

John Phelan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Nate Zukas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Robin Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Ross Douglas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 51

SpartanCross (Oct 5 2014)

Kelly Edwards Men master 35+ cat 1-4 4 / 7
Kelly Edwards Men senior 18+ 9 / 16

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Robin Blake CX4 16 / 38
Josh Jackson CX3 7 / 25

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 5 / 13
Robin Blake CX4 6 / 27
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 11 / 17

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 3 / 9
Ross Douglas CX4 19 / 20
Eric Ivey CX3 14 / 21
Eric Ivey Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 10 / 13

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 5 / 19
Nate Zukas Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Ross Douglas CX4 12 / 19
Eric Ivey Cx3 14 / 24

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Todd Erskine Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Melissa Leigh Women Masters Women 35+ 5 / 9

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Ivey Men CX3 26 / 33

SpartanCross (Oct 6 2013)

Melissa Leigh Womens CX 1/2/3 3 / 3

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 33 / 40
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 25
Josh Jackson Men CX3 11 / 42
Mari Edwards Women CX4 17 / 18

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 27

Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 2 / 3

Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Kelly Edwards Men Cat 3 / 4 Master 6 / 26

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Kelly Edwards Cat 3 19 / 33
Aaron Pyle Pro/1/2/3 14 / 18
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 3 / 22
Aaron Pyle Single Speed 16 / 22

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Kelly Edwards Cat 3 Men 15 / 31
Aaron Pyle Singlespeed 1 / 16
Kelly Edwards Singlespeed 6 / 16

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Stephen Jackson Men Cat 4 35+ 25 / 39
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 16
Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 16
Drew Jordan Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 3 2 / 37

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Aaron Pyle Singlespeed 1 / 16
Kelly Edwards Singlespeed 6 / 16
Aaron Pyle Cat 3 2 / 28

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

John Phelan Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Aaron Pyle Singlespeed 1 / 15
Kelly Edwards Singlespeed 4 / 15

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 13
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 13
Drew Jordan Men 4 19-34 6 / 8
Rebecca Phelan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Kim Jordan Women 4 3 / 7
John Phelan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 8
Joshua Bennett Men 3 3 / 20
Josh Jackson Men 3 4 / 20

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

Rebecca Phelan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
John Phelan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 8
Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 15
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 15
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Joshua Bennett Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Josh Jackson Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 15
Connor Ardrey Men 4 19-34 6 / 25
Drew Jordan Men 4 19-34 10 / 25
Ross Douglas Men 4 19-34 23 / 25
Rebecca Phelan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Melissa Leigh Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Laddy Williams Men 4 35-99 1 / 17
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Josh Jackson Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Joshua Bennett Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Rebecca Lambert Women 4 2 / 7
Julie Blake Women 4 3 / 7
Kim Jordan Women 4 5 / 7
Ashley Rayburn Women 4 6 / 7
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
John Phelan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 11
Nevin Lambert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 11

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Aaron Pyle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 21
Kelly Edwards Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 21
Rebecca Phelan Women 1/2/3 9 / 16
John Phelan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 1 / 19
Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 15 / 16
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Joshua Bennett Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Nate Zukas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Aaron Pyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 15
Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 15
Kelly Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 18 / 19
Aaron Pyle Men Cat 4 19-34 3 / 27
John Phelan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-99 2 / 13

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Melissa Leigh Women CX 1/2/3 6 / 8
Brian Culpepper Men CX 1/2/3 11 / 32
Kelly Edwards Men CX 1/2/3 16 / 32
Joshua Bennett Men CX4 2 / 17
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 1 / 8

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Nate Zukas MENS 1/2 7 / 11
Kelly Edwards SINGLE SPEED 3 / 9
Connor Ardrey MENS 4 29 / 38
Josh Jackson MENS 3 8 / 22
Kelly Edwards MASTERS 35+ 9 / 9
Melissa Leigh WOMENS 1/2/3 11 / 14

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Joshua Bennett MENS 4 2 / 27
Drew Jordan MENS 4 11 / 27
Connor Ardrey MENS 4 18 / 27
Randy Duteau MENS 4 21 / 27
Peter Way MENS 4 26 / 27
Jack Phelan Juniors 1 / 3
Joe Way Juniors 2 / 3
Becca Phelan WOMENS 1/2/3 4 / 11
Melissa Leigh WOMENS 1/2/3 8 / 11
Nate Zukas MENS 1/2 7 / 13
John Phelan SINGLE SPEED 1 / 17
Kelly Edwards SINGLE SPEED 10 / 17
Joshua Bennett SINGLE SPEED 12 / 17
Josh Jackson SINGLE SPEED 13 / 17
Connor Ardrey SINGLE SPEED 15 / 17
Josh Jackson MENS 3 9 / 19
Brian Culpepper MASTERS 35+ 6 / 8
Kelly Edwards MASTERS 35+ 7 / 8

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Nate Zukas MENS CX1/2 11 / 14
Joshua Bennett MENS CX4 19 / 55
John Phelan SINGLE SPEED 2 / 20
Kelly Edwards SINGLE SPEED 11 / 20
Josh Jackson SINGLE SPEED 13 / 20
Joshua Bennett SINGLE SPEED 14 / 20
Josh Jackson MENS CX3 18 / 22
Brian Culpepper MASTERS 35+ 8 / 18
Kelly Edwards MASTERS 35+ 11 / 18

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Chad Miller B Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Chad Macdonald Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Melissa Leigh Women Women CX3/4 00-99 19 / 36

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 8 / 21
Nate Zukas Mens A 8 / 14
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 16 / 23

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Chad Macdonald Cat B Men 20 / 92

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Melissa Leigh Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 10

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 3 / 14
Matt Kogel Single Speed 9 / 14
Nate Zukas Mens A 11 / 19
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 12 / 17

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Chad Macdonald Category B Men 6 / 46

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Kelly Edwards Single Speed 7 / 16
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 31
Nate Zukas Mens A 8 / 15
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 5 / 12
Joe Way JR 14 & Under 8 / 12

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Matt Kogel Single Speed 7 / 10
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 23

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Becca Phelan Womens A 6 / 13
Matt Kogel Single Speed 2 / 13
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 7 / 13
Connor Ardrey Single Speed 8 / 13
Joshua Bennett Mens C 15 / 32
Connor Ardrey Mens C 29 / 32
Peter Way Mens C 31 / 32
Josh Jackson Mens B 10 / 24
Eric Stuckart Mens B 15 / 24
Kelly Edwards Mens B 21 / 24
Nate Zukas Mens A 15 / 16
John Phelan Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 2 / 5
Joseph Way JR 14 & Under 3 / 5
Meggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 5

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Chad Macdonald Mens B 9 / 81

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Becca Phelan Womens A 2 / 12
Matt Kogel Single Speed 3 / 12
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 6 / 12
Joshua Bennett Mens C 11 / 33
Connor Ardrey Mens C 30 / 33
Josh Jackson Mens B 6 / 24
Eric Stuckart Mens B 15 / 24
Kelly Edwards Mens B 17 / 24
Nate Zukas Mens A 3 / 19
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Meggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 2 / 2

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Becca Phelan Womens A 8 / 16
Matt Kogel Single Speed 7 / 13
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 9 / 13
Connor Ardrey Mens C 32 / 53
Kelly Edwards Mens B 22 / 36
Josh Jackson Mens B 24 / 36
Nate Zukas Mens A 10 / 17
John Phelan Masters 35+ 7 / 23
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 6 / 10
Joseph Way JR 14 & Under 7 / 10
Meggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 10 / 10

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Nate Zukas Mens A 11 / 19
Matt Kogel Mens B 31 / 32
John Phelan Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Becca Phelan Womens A 19 / 21
Maggie Phelan JR 14 & Under 6 / 11

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 3 / 22
Matt Kogel Single Speed 5 / 22
Roy Williams Single Speed 9 / 22
Brian Culpepper Single Speed 11 / 22
Josh Jackson Single Speed 12 / 22
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 13 / 22
Robert Woldring Single Speed 15 / 22
David Fahrion Single Speed 19 / 22
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 6
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 18
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 15 / 18
Kelly Edwards Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Melissa Leigh Womens B 5 / 13
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 3 / 13
Kelly Edwards Mens C 3 / 44
David Fahrion Mens C 18 / 44
Steve Jackson Mens C 41 / 44
Josh Jackson Mens B 17 / 23
Nate Zukas Mens A 15 / 22

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 11
John Phelan Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 3 / 7
Kelly Edwards Mens C 5 / 46
David Fahrion Mens C 20 / 46
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 5 / 7
John Phelan Single Speed 2 / 19
Matt Kogel Single Speed 8 / 19
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 11 / 19
Josh Jackson Single Speed 13 / 19
David Fahrion Single Speed 16 / 19
Josh Jackson Mens B 7 / 21
Ross Douglas Mens B 20 / 21
Melissa Leigh Womens B 6 / 10

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 15
Matt Kogel Single Speed 4 / 15
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 8 / 15
David Fahrion Single Speed 9 / 15
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 7
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 3 / 12
John Phelan Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 2 / 10
Kelly Edwards Mens C 12 / 36
David Fahrion Mens C 13 / 36
Kelly Edwards Mens C 29 / 36
Stephen Jackson Mens C 36 / 36

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Melissa M leigh Cat 4 Women 14 / 18

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Roy Williams Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Melissa Leigh Womens B 5 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 6 / 11
John Phelan Single Speed 2 / 19
Roy Williams Single Speed 3 / 19
Matt Kogel Single Speed 9 / 19
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 10 / 19
David Fahrion Single Speed 15 / 19
Kelly Edwards Mens C 20 / 56
David Fahrion Mens C 24 / 56
Stephen Jackson Mens C 56 / 56
Josh Jackson Mens B 11 / 33
Brian Culpepper Mens B 19 / 33
Matt Kogel Mens B 30 / 33
Ross Douglas Mens B 32 / 33

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 2 / 21
John Phelan Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 9
Melissa Leigh Womens B 8 / 15
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 5 / 13
John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 15
Matt Kogel Single Speed 3 / 15
David Fahrion Mens C 31 / 50
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 21

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 11
Matt Kogel Single Speed 2 / 11
Joshua Bennett Single Speed 5 / 11
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 8 / 11
David Fahrion Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 7 / 10
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 10
Jack Phelan Juniors 3 / 3
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 3 / 6
Kelly Edwards Mens C 12 / 23
Josh Jackson Mens B 6 / 15
Robert Woldring Mens B 12 / 15
Ross Douglas Mens B 13 / 15
Matt Kogel Mens B 14 / 15

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 2 / 13
Matt Kogel Single Speed 3 / 13
Joshua Bennett Single Speed 8 / 13
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 9 / 13
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 13
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Jack Phelan Juniors 4 / 4
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 1 / 6
Kelly Edwards Mens C 9 / 27
David Fahrion Mens C 12 / 27
Josh Jackson Mens B 5 / 16
Matt Kogel Mens B 6 / 16
Robert Woldring Mens B 12 / 16

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

John Phelan Single Speed 1 / 19
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 12 / 19
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 17
John Phelan Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 4 / 5
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 5 / 10
Kelly Edwards Mens C 10 / 46
Roy Williams Mens B 11 / 29
Matt Kogel Mens B 18 / 29

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 1 / 18
John Phelan Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Erik Stukart Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Jack Phelan JR 14 & Under 5 / 6
Kelly Edwards Mens C 15 / 43
Stephen Jackson Mens C 42 / 43
Rebecca Phelan Womens A 4 / 8
Loddie Williams Mens B 5 / 22
Josh Jackson Mens B 12 / 22
Matt Kagel Mens B 13 / 22
John Phelan Single Speed 3 / 15
Kelly Edwards Single Speed 9 / 15

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 3 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Rebecca Phelan Women A 3 / 8
Josh Jackson Mens C 7 / 44
Jake Wagner Mens C 24 / 44
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 4 / 10
Daniel Patterson Mens B 12 / 27
Ross Douglas Mens B 27 / 27
John Phelan Single Speed 5 / 19
Matt Kogel Single Speed 6 / 19
Jason Tompkins Single Speed 8 / 19
Josh Jackson Single Speed 13 / 19

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 7 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Rebecca Phelan Women A 4 / 8
Matt Kogel Mens C 2 / 42
Josh Jackson Mens C 5 / 42
Kelly Edwards Mens C 29 / 42
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 1 / 5
Daniel Patterson Mens B 14 / 26
John Phelan Single Speed 5 / 23
Adam Jones Single Speed 14 / 23
Matt Kogel Single Speed 19 / 23
Ross Douglas Single Speed 23 / 23

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 6 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Becca Phelan Womens A 2 / 4
Josh Jackson Mens C 4 / 34
Matt Kogel Mens C 6 / 34
Josh Bennett Mens C 10 / 34
John Phelan Singlespeed 3 / 15
Matt Kogel Singlespeed 10 / 15
Dan Patterson Mens B 11 / 24
Jack Phelan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 3 / 16
John Phelan Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Rebecca Phelan Women A 2 / 6
Matt Kogel Mens C 7 / 41
Kelly Edwards Mens C 18 / 41
Jake Wagner Mens C 19 / 41
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 3 / 8
John Phelan Single Speed 5 / 23
Adam Jones Single Speed 16 / 23

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 5 / 20
John Phelan Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Rebecca Phelan Women A 3 / 6
Josh Jackson Mens C 5 / 35
Josh Bennett Mens C 15 / 35
Matt Kogel Mens C 18 / 35
Jake Wagner Mens C 19 / 35
Kelly Edwards Mens C 23 / 35
Matt Kogel Junior 14 and Under 2 / 3
Jack Phelan Junior 14 and Under 3 / 3
Robert Woldring Mens B 17 / 21
Brian Culpepper Mens B 19 / 21
John Phelan Single Speed 7 / 15
Adam Jones Single Speed 12 / 15

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 5 / 25
John Phelan Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 14 / 25
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 15 / 25
Robert Woldring Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 22 / 25
Mathew Stewart A Men 8 / 14
Nate Zukas A Men 11 / 14
Brett Ardrey Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Daniel Patterson B Men 9 / 31
Brian Culpepper B Men 27 / 31
Jason Tompkins Singlespeed 4 / 23
John Phelan Singlespeed 5 / 23
Adam Jones Singlespeed 15 / 23
Jack Phelan Junior 10-14 1 / 4
David Andry Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Josh Jackson C Men 4 / 41
Joshua Benett C Men 11 / 41
Matt Kogel C Men 15 / 41
Randy Deteau C Men 24 / 41
Kelly Edwards C Men 25 / 41
John Allen C Men 31 / 41
Jimmy Bronstein C Men 32 / 41
Chris Blanco C Men 34 / 41
Walter Clarke C Men 40 / 41
Rebecca Phelan A Women 1 / 5

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 6 / 22
John Phelan Masters 35+ 12 / 22
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Matt Kogel Juniors u15 1 / 5
Jack Phelan Juniors u15 3 / 5
Jake Wagner C Men 5 / 46
Kelly Edwards C Men 27 / 46
Rebecca Phelan A Women 4 / 11

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Jason Tompkins Single Speed 4 / 23
John Phelan Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Nate Zukas Masters 35+ 8 / 24
Jason Tompkins Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 21 / 24
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 24 / 24
Jack Phelan Junior 14- 4 / 5
Rebecca Phelan Women A 5 / 7
Josh Jackson Men C 15 / 62
Joshua Benett Men C 17 / 62
Kelly Edwards Men C 33 / 62
Jake Wagner Men C 40 / 62
Daniel Patterson Men B 2 / 36
Adam Jones Men B 31 / 36
Mathew Stewart Men A 9 / 22
Nate Zukas Men A 22 / 22

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 3 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Women B 2 / 15
Melissa Patterson Women B 15 / 15
John Phelan Men C 3 / 46
Chad Macdonald Men C 4 / 46
Brian Culpepper Men C 11 / 46
Jake Wagner Men C 27 / 46
Mathew Stewart Men B 2 / 30
Dan Patterson Men B 12 / 30
Ross Douglas Men B 29 / 30

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 3 / 12
Rebecca Phelan Women B 2 / 12
John Phelan Men C 5 / 42
Jake Wagner Men C 26 / 42
Mathew Stewart Men B 3 / 14

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 5 / 13
Rebecca Phelan Women B 3 / 18
Melissa Leigh Women B 7 / 18
John Phelan Men C 3 / 49
Jake Wagner Men C 33 / 49
Mathew Stewart Men B 1 / 30
Ross Douglas Men B 25 / 30

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 5 / 12
Rebecca Phelan Women B 1 / 16
Melissa Leigh Women B 3 / 16
John Phelan Men C 3 / 67
Chad Macdonald Men C 9 / 67
Jake Wagner Men C 55 / 67
Mathew Stewart Men B 1 / 32
Ross Douglas Men B 27 / 32
John Allison Men A 14 / 21

Georgia Cross #2 - Savannah (Oct 19 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Brian Culpepper Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Ross Douglas Masters 35+ 13 / 15
Mike Culpepper Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Kyle Tompkins Single Speed 8 / 11
Mike Culpepper Single Speed 9 / 11
Rebecca Phelan Women B 1 / 9
Melissa Leigh Women B 2 / 9
Dan Patterson Men C 1 / 30
John Phelan Men C 5 / 30
Mike Culpepper Men B 17 / 25
Kyle Tompkins Men B 22 / 25
Ross Douglas Men B 23 / 25
John Allison Men A 20 / 21

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Kyle Thomkins Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Mike Culpepper Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Rebecca Phelan Women B 1 / 10
John Phelan Men C 2 / 50
Mathew Stewart Men B 1 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kelly Edwards 68
John Phelan 52
Nate Zukas 38
Josh Jackson 31
Matt Kogel 27
Rebecca Phelan 26
Ross Douglas 24
Jack Phelan 20
Aaron Pyle 18
Brian Culpepper 16
Melissa Leigh 16
Joshua Bennett 13
Robert Woldring 11
David Fahrion 11
Jake Wagner 9
Connor Ardrey 8
Robin Blake 7
Mathew Stewart 7
Jason Tompkins 7
Becca Phelan 6
Chad Macdonald 6
Kyle Thomkins 6
Kyle Tompkins 6
Drew Jordan 5
Adam Jones 5
Mike Culpepper 4
Daniel Patterson 4
Stephen Jackson 4
Eric Ivey 4
Roy Williams 4
Meggie Phelan 3
Dan Patterson 3
John Allison 2
Joshua Benett 2
Josh Bennett 2
Eric Stuckart 2
Joseph Way 2
Joe Way 2
Peter Way 2
Randy Duteau 2
Kim Jordan 2
Todd Erskine 1
Mari Edwards 1
Laddy Williams 1
Ashley Rayburn 1
Julie Blake 1
Rebecca Lambert 1
Chad Miller 1
Maggie Phelan 1
Melissa M leigh 1
Nevin Lambert 1
Erik Stukart 1
Matt Kagel 1
Loddie Williams 1
Steve Jackson 1
Brett Ardrey 1
David Andry 1
Walter Clarke 1
Chris Blanco 1
Jimmy Bronstein 1
Randy Deteau 1
Melissa Patterson 1
John Allen 1