Log In

Team Overview: Faster Mustache

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Tim Anderson Single Speed Men 25 / 96

Road Atlanta CX (Nov 11 2018)

Aaron Chamberlain Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Aaron Chamberlain Men Open Cat 4 10 / 17

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 28 2018)

Aaron Chamberlain Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Aaron Chamberlain Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 12

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 27 2018)

Aaron Chamberlain Masters 35+ 4/5 2 / 13
Aaron Chamberlain Men Cat 4 8 / 18

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Aaron Chamberlain Men 4 13 / 22
Aaron Chamberlain Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 17

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Eric Nicoletti Men Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Aaron Chamberlain Men Cat 4 15 / 29

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Aaron Chamberlain Men Cat 4 14 / 31

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Aaron Chamberlain Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Brad Beadles Singlespeed Open 6 / 18
Aaron Chamberlain Men Cat 4 13 / 29

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Matthew Harris Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 3 / 17

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Matthew Harris Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 5 / 18

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Bob Bourne Singlespeed 27 / 31

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Chris Bulloch Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Mike Manthey SingleSpeed 8 / 8
Michael Weigand Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Joshua Handyside Men Cat 5 15 / 23
Chris Bulloch Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Paul Harrison Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Federico Holgado Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Mike Manthey Singlespeed 4 / 25
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Eric Nicoletti Men Pro 1/2 15 / 26
Michael Weigand Men Cat 3 9 / 26

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Mike Manthey Singlespeed 3 / 7
Matthew Harris Singlespeed 4 / 7
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Alex Newton Men Cat 3 19 / 22

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Federico Holgado Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Eric Burke Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Mike Manthey Singlespeed 4 / 8
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Eric Burke Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Nathan Bolster Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Eric Nicoletti Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Chris Bulloch Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Nick Harmer Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Federico Holgado Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Nathan Bolster Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Mike Manthey Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 12
Michael Weigand Men Cat 3 6 / 18

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Brian Conroy Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Bulloch Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Paul Harrison Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Federico Holgado Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Mike Manthey Single Speed 8 / 15
Matthew Harris Single Speed 10 / 15

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Brian Conroy Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Weigand Men CAT 3 5 / 13

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Eric Burke Men Masters 35+ 4/5 1 / 9
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ 4/5 2 / 9
Mike Manthey Men Singlespeed 4 / 10
Nick Harmer Men 4 8 / 32
Federico Holgado Men 4 15 / 32
Chris Bulloch Men 4 17 / 32

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Nick Harmer Men 4 6 / 29
Eric Burke Men 4 11 / 29
Federico Holgado Men 4 28 / 29

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Nicholas Barlow Men 3 11 / 35
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 27 / 35
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 11 / 19

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Nicholas Barlow Men 3 3 / 44
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 37 / 44
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 11 / 21

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Nicholas Barlow Men 3 8 / 25
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 17 / 25
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 9 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Nicholas Barlow Men 2/3 41 / 68

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Joseph Emanuel Men 2/3 61 / 75
Nicholas Barlow Men 2/3 64 / 75
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 7 / 23

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Nicholas Barlow Men 3 25 / 43
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 32 / 43
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 12 / 22

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Federico Holgado Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Federico Holgado Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Mark Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Joseph Emanuel Men 3 23 / 37
Gordon White Men 4/5 21 / 65
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 8 / 19
Gordon White Men Single Speed 11 / 19
Stephanie Bush Women 4 13 / 14

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 5 / 19
Nicholas Barlow Men 3 15 / 41
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 23 / 41

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 30

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Nicholas Barlow Men 3 11 / 33

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Tim Anderson Men Single Speed 11 / 26
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 24 / 26
Tim Anderson Men 4/5 25 / 85
Nicholas Barlow Men 3 17 / 44
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 24 / 44

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Paul Harrison Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Aaron Chamberlain Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Eric Burke Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Nick Harmer Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Federico Holgado Men Cat 4 40 / 45
Alex Newton Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Alex Clifford Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Mark Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Eric Burke Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 57
Eric Nicoletti SingleSpeed Open 29 / 31

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Nick Barlow Men 3 15 / 36
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 21 / 36

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Alex Newton Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Eric Burke Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 9 / 22
Joseph Emanuel Men 3 31 / 49

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 16
Eric Burke Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 51

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men 5 5 / 26
Eric Burke Men 4 14 / 29
Eric Dunal Men Masters 35+ 4/5 14 / 41

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Eric Nicoletti SingleSpeed Open 1 / 18

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Nick Harmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Aaron Chamberlain SingleSpeed Open 6 / 17

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Joseph Emanuel Men CX3 998 / 25
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 7 / 25

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Joseph Emanuel Men CX3 18 / 30
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 5 / 25

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 6 / 13
Joseph Emanuel Men CX3 14 / 21
Tim Anderson Men CX 4/5 4 / 60

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Will Bradley Single Speed 4 / 17
Aaron Chamberlain Single Speed 6 / 17
Christopher Rampton Single Speed 7 / 17
Eric Nicoletti CX 1/2/3 5 / 12
Paul Harris CX4 2 / 38
Alex Newton CX4 3 / 38
Aaron Chamberlain CX4 9 / 38
Nick Harmer CX3 21 / 25
Eric Burke Masters 35-44 23 / 24

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Joseph Emanuel Men CX 4/5 2 / 71
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 3 / 17

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Alex Clifford Single Speed 4 / 13
Christopher Rampton Single Speed 10 / 13
Eric Nicoletti Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
Alex Newton CX4 4 / 27
Aaron Chamberlin CX4 8 / 27
Christopher Rampton CX4 19 / 27

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Joseph Emanuel Men CX 4/5 8 / 83
Tim Anderson Men CX 4/5 10 / 83
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 6 / 20

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Alex Newton CX4 3 / 20
Aaron Chamberlin CX4 7 / 20

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Aaron Chamberlain Single Speed 9 / 19
Aaron Chamberlain CX4 4 / 19

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 5 / 22
Tim Anderson Men CX 4/5 6 / 75
Joseph Emanuel Men CX 4/5 7 / 75

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Aaron Chamberlain Men CX4 8 / 45
Alex Newton Men CX4 10 / 45
Eric Burke Men CX4 22 / 45
Christopher Rampton Men CX4 31 / 45
Aaron Chamberlain Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 22
Christopher Rampton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 22
Nick Harmer Men CX3 29 / 33

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Harrison Men CX5 1 / 27
Aaron Chamberlain Men CX4 11 / 48
Alex Newton Men CX4 13 / 48
Eric Burke Men CX4 15 / 48
Christopher Rampton Men CX4 17 / 48
Alex Clifford Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 25
Eric Nicoletti Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 25
Eric Nicoletti Men CX1/2/3 8 / 26
Nick Harmer Men CX3 35 / 42

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Eric Burke Men CX4 9 / 29

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Joseph Emanuel Men CX4 00+ 46 / 46
Joseph Emanuel Men Single Speed 00+ 2 / 11

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Alex Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Nick Harmer Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Ron Witcher Men Cat 4 35+ 14 / 24
Eric Nicoletti Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 27

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Eric Nicoletti Pro/1/2/3 10 / 18
Alex Clifford Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Alex Clifford Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 5 / 14
Nick Harmer Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 11 / 14
Jason Spruil Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 12 / 14

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Alex Clifford Men 1/2/3 6 / 19
Eric Nicoletti Men 1/2/3 8 / 19
Bob Bourne Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 36

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Gabriel Charvat Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 21 / 22
Eric Nicoletti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Alex Clifford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Alex Clifford Pro 1/2/3 7 / 17
Ron Witcher Cat 4 35+ 18 / 28

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Alex Clifford Pro 1/2/3 Men 4 / 13

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Eric Nicoletti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Alex Clifford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Gabriel Charvat Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 20 / 21
Robert Bourne Men Cat 4 35+ 28 / 49
Kelly Dasher Women 4 7 / 21
Chris Lewis Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Eric Burke Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Eric Nicoletti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Alex Clifford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Clay Chiles Singlespeed 28 / 41

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Chris Kelly MENS 4 15 / 38
Nathan Bolster MENS 4 19 / 38
Charles Quinn MENS 4 34 / 38
Nick Harmer MENS 3 12 / 22
Aaron Chamberlain MENS 3 14 / 22
Christopher Rampton MENS 3 16 / 22
Kurt Rampton MENS 3 18 / 22

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Eric Nicoletti MENS 1/2 5 / 13
Alex Clifford MENS 1/2 12 / 13
Eric Nicoletti SINGLE SPEED 4 / 17
Nick Harmer MENS 3 10 / 19

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Alex Clifford MENS CX1/2 9 / 14
Eric Nicoletti MENS CX1/2 10 / 14
Nick Harmer MENS CX3 13 / 22

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Alex Clifford Single Speed 4 / 21
Gabriel Charvat Single Speed 20 / 21
Chris Kelly Mens C 28 / 66
Chris Lewis Mens C 37 / 66
Jason Atwood Mens C 44 / 66
Robert Dolan Mens C 55 / 66
Nick Harmer Mens B 15 / 32
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 32 / 32

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Aaron Chamberlain Single Speed 6 / 14
Chris Kelly Mens C 22 / 64
Chris Lewis Mens C 34 / 64
Robert Dolan Mens C 46 / 64
Tony Bullard Mens C 56 / 64
Nick Harmer Mens B 17 / 30
Alex Clifford Mens A 6 / 19
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 9 / 19

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Kelly Dasher Womens B 10 / 11
Aaron Chamberlain Single Speed 8 / 16
Eric Nicoletti Single Speed 11 / 16
Gabriel Charvat Single Speed 16 / 16
Chris Kelly Mens C 25 / 64
Stratford Brooke Mens C 26 / 64
Charles Quinn Mens C 54 / 64
Nick Harmer Mens B 15 / 31
Eric Burke Mens B 21 / 31
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 30 / 31
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 6 / 15

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Kelly Dasher Womens B 5 / 5
Chris Lewis Mens C 34 / 47
Robert Dolan Mens C 47 / 47
Nick Harmer Mens B 10 / 23
Eric Burke Mens B 16 / 23
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 23 / 23
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 6 / 15

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Nathan Bolster Mens C 22 / 32
Christopher Rampton Mens B 20 / 24
Alex Clifford Mens A 11 / 16

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Nathan Bolster Mens C 21 / 33
Christopher Rampton Mens B 19 / 24
Alex Clifford Mens A 4 / 19

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kelly Dasher Womens B 8 / 8
Eric Nicoletti Single Speed 4 / 13
Chris Lewis Mens C 31 / 53
Nathan Bolster Mens C 33 / 53
Robert Dehlan Mens C 41 / 53
Eric Burke Mens B 28 / 36
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 33 / 36
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 4 / 17
Alex Clifford Mens A 6 / 17
Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 13 / 17

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Eric Nicoletti Mens A 8 / 19
Alex Clifford Mens A 13 / 19
Aaron Chamberlain Mens B 22 / 32
Christopher Rampton Mens B 29 / 32
Eric Burke Mens B 30 / 32
Christopher Rampton Mens C 20 / 56
Robert Dehlan Mens C 38 / 56
Alex Clifford Single Speed 2 / 17
Eric Nicoletti Single Speed 4 / 17
Bob Bourne Single Speed 12 / 17
Kazz Neal Single Speed 17 / 17

Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)

Eric Nicoletti Mens CX 1/2 2 / 8
Alex Clifford Mens CX 1/2 4 / 8

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Robert Donlan Men CX 4 9 / 13
Nick Harmer Men CX 3 5 / 10

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Eric Nicoletti Single Speed 2 / 22
Rebecca Graham Womens A 5 / 13
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 23 / 23
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 5 / 22
Alex Clifford Mens A 6 / 22
Shey Lindner Mens A 12 / 22

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Shey Lindner Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Rebecca Graham Womens A 2 / 7
Ed Frayer Mens C 4 / 46
Bob Donlan Mens C 37 / 46
Alex Clifford Mens A 5 / 17
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 6 / 17
Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Shey Lindner Single Speed 4 / 19
Bob Bourne Single Speed 12 / 19
Bob Donlan Single Speed 18 / 19

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Alex Clifford Men Single Speed 1 / 9
Alex Clifford Men Cat CX2/3 15 / 66

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Alex Clifford Men Cat CX2/3 13 / 63

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

Bob Bourne Single Speed 10 / 15
Gabriel Charvat Single Speed 13 / 15
Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 15 / 16
Rebecca Graham Womens A 4 / 10
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 14 / 14
Alex Clifford Mens A 8 / 10

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 15 / 19
Rebecca Graham Womens A 2 / 11
Bob Bourne Single Speed 12 / 19
Robert Donlan Mens C 38 / 56
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 33 / 33
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 7 / 13
Shey Lindner Mens A 10 / 13

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 21 / 21
Rebecca Graham Womens A 8 / 13
Bob Bourne Single Speed 11 / 15
Chris Lewis Mens C 12 / 50
Alex Clifford Mens A 6 / 15
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 7 / 15
Shey Lindner Mens A 10 / 15

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

Bob Bourne Single Speed 10 / 11
Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Rebecca Graham Womens A 1 / 6
Robert Donlan Mens C 20 / 23
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 15 / 15

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

Bob Bourne Single Speed 12 / 13
Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 11 / 12
Rebecca Graham Womens A 2 / 6
Gabriel Charvat Mens B 16 / 16
Shey Lindner Mens A 8 / 14

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Bob Bourne Single Speed 15 / 19
Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Rebecca Graham Womens A 3 / 10
Eric Burke Mens C 12 / 46
Alex Clifford Mens A 5 / 13
Shey Lindner Mens A 11 / 13

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Gabriel Charvat Mens C 5 / 43
Jason Atwood Mens C 18 / 43
Eric Burke Mens C 24 / 43
Brian Gross Mens C 28 / 43
Robert Donlan Mens C 32 / 43
Tony Bullard Mens C 41 / 43
Bob Bourne Masters 45+ 16 / 16
Alex Clifford Mens A 6 / 17
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 8 / 17
Shey Lindner Mens A 10 / 17
Jason Atwood Single Speed 10 / 15
Robert Donlan Single Speed 14 / 15
Rebecca Graham Womens B 1 / 7

Beat the Freak #1 (Sep 25 2010)

Chris Lewis CX Cat 4 16 / 19

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Emily Brock Women A 8 / 8
Kazz Neal Women B 10 / 10
Christopher Rampton Mens C 13 / 44
Eric Burke Mens C 20 / 44
Chris Lewis Mens C 26 / 44
Robert Donlan Mens C 31 / 44
Jim Hodgson Mens C 32 / 44
Alex Clifford Mens A 4 / 10
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 6 / 10
Aaron Chamberlain Single Speed 14 / 19
Gabriel Charvat Single Speed 19 / 19
Robert Bourne Masters 45+ 10 / 12

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Alex Clifford Mens A 3 / 14
Eric Nicoletti Mens A 6 / 14

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Chris Lewis Mens C 25 / 34
Gabriel Charvat Singlespeed 15 / 15
Alex Clifford Mens A 4 / 8
Eric Nicoletti Mens B 5 / 24
Elliott Lawcey Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Kazz Neal Womens B 8 / 8

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Robert Donlan Mens C 26 / 41
Chris Lewis Mens C 34 / 41
Alex Clifford Mens A 5 / 10
Robert Donlan Single Speed 21 / 23

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Christopher Rampton Mens C 24 / 35
Alex Clifford Mens A 6 / 9
Robert Bourne Masters 45+ 12 / 12

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Alex Clifford A Men 7 / 14
Robert Bourne Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Eric Nicoletti B Men 5 / 31
Eric Nicoletti Singlespeed 1 / 23
Bob Bourne Singlespeed 17 / 23
Robert Donlan Singlespeed 18 / 23
Robert Donlan C Men 30 / 41
Emily Brock A Women 3 / 5

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Robert Bourne Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Alex Clifford Men A 6 / 11

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Eric Nicoletti Single Speed 2 / 23
Robert Donlan Single Speed 18 / 23
Gabriel Charvat Single Speed 20 / 23
Robert Bourne Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Eric Burke Men C 27 / 62
Chris Lewis Men C 32 / 62
Robert Donlan Men C 34 / 62
Jim Hodgson Men C 38 / 62
Gabriel Charvat Men C 59 / 62
Alex Clifford Men A 8 / 22

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Robert Donlan Single Speed 9 / 11
Chris Lewis Men C 37 / 46
Gabriel Charvat Men C 41 / 46
Daryl Fabner Men C 46 / 46

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Rachel Gallagher Women B 9 / 12
Jim Hodgson Men C 23 / 42
Gabriel Charvat Men C 25 / 42
Chris Lewis Men C 38 / 42

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Robert Donlan Single Speed 12 / 13
Jim Hodgson Men C 26 / 49
Gabriel Charvat Men C 36 / 49
Chris Lewis Men C 44 / 49

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Robert Donlan Single Speed 11 / 12
Jim Hodgson Men C 36 / 67
Chris Lewis Men C 57 / 67

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Robert Donlan Single Speed 13 / 15
Gabriel Charvat Men C 20 / 50
Jim Hodgson Men C 36 / 50
Chris Lewis Men C 44 / 50

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joseph Emanuel 33
Nick Harmer 30
Eric Nicoletti 26
Aaron Chamberlain 25
Alex Clifford 21
Eric Burke 18
Christopher Rampton 11
Federico Holgado 9
Daniel Podratsky 9
Nicholas Barlow 9
Alex Newton 8
Gabriel Charvat 8
Mike Manthey 7
Tim Anderson 6
Chris Lewis 5
Nathan Bolster 5
Chris Bulloch 5
Kelly Dasher 4
Michael Weigand 4
Chris Kelly 4
Bob Bourne 4
Robert Dolan 3
Paul Harrison 2
Robert Dehlan 2
Matthew Harris 2
Ron Witcher 2
Mark Baldwin 2
Charles Quinn 2
Brian Conroy 2
Matthew Harris 2
Aaron Chamberlin 2
Gordon White 2
Paul Harrison 2
Brad Beadles 1
Nathan Bolster 1
Joshua Handyside 1
Eric Dunal 1
Stephanie Bush 1
Paul Harris 1
Robert Bourne 1
Tony Bullard 1
Jason Atwood 1
Kazz Neal 1
Nick Barlow 1
Jason Spruil 1
Clay Chiles 1
Kurt Rampton 1
Will Bradley 1
Stratford Brooke 1