Log In

Team Overview: Nouveau Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Mark Babcock MENS 1/2 8 / 11
Michael Schmid MASTERS 45+ 2 / 15
Chris Shadburn MENS 4 11 / 38

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Schmid MASTERS 45+ 3 / 12
Michael Schmid MENS 3 7 / 19

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Babcock MENS CX1/2 12 / 14
Michael Schmid MASTERS 45+ 3 / 21
Eric Neely MASTERS 35+ 3 / 18

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Christopher Constantin Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 61 / 62

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Christopher Constantin Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 59 / 70

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Babcock Single Speed 1 / 21
Michael Schmid Mens B 17 / 32
Eric Neely Mens A 7 / 14
Eric Anderson Mens A 13 / 14
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 3 / 24

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Christopher Constantin Mens B 24 / 30
Eric Neely Mens A 10 / 19
Mark Babcock Mens A 15 / 19
Eric Anderson Mens A 18 / 19
Eddie Murray Mens A 19 / 19
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 20

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Todd Palmer Mens B 17 / 31
Mark Babcock Mens A 11 / 15
Eddie Murray Mens A 12 / 15
Eric Anderson Mens A 14 / 15
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 18
Eric Neely Masters 35+ 9 / 19

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Eric Neely Mens A 12 / 15
Eric Anderson Mens A 14 / 15
Eddie Murray Mens A 15 / 15
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Eric Neely Mens A 6 / 16
Eric Anderson Mens A 12 / 16
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 4 / 14

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Michael Schmid Mens B 11 / 24
Eric Neely Mens A 6 / 19
Mark Babcock Mens A 14 / 19
Eric Anderson Mens A 16 / 19
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Michael Schmid Mens B 14 / 36
Todd Palmer Mens B 17 / 36
Mark Babcock Mens A 11 / 17
Eric Anderson Mens A 13 / 17
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 4 / 17

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Eric Anderson Mens A 14 / 19
Mark Babcock Mens A 15 / 19
Todd Palmer Mens B 11 / 32

Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)

Eric Neely Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Michael Bowen Mens CX 1/2 7 / 8
Chris Shadburn Men CX4 3 / 26

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Kim Sawyer Womens A 6 / 13
Chris Shadburn Mens C 15 / 44
Duncan Mcguire Mens B 22 / 23
David Sagat Mens A 9 / 22
Eric Neely Mens A 10 / 22
Ryan Murray Mens A 16 / 22
Michael Schmid Mens A 21 / 22

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Brian Derose Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Kim Sawyer Womens A 4 / 7
Chris Shadburn Mens C 17 / 46
Eddie Murray Mens A 10 / 17
Eric Neely Mens A 12 / 17
Michael Bowen Mens A 17 / 17
Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 1 / 19
Michael Bowen Single Speed 9 / 19
Eddie Murray Mens B 8 / 21
Chris Constantin Mens B 14 / 21
Reggie Pineda Mens B 16 / 21

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Eric Neely Men Cat CX2/3 13 / 66
Michael Bowen Men Cat CX2/3 54 / 66
Eric Anderson Men Cat CX2/3 60 / 66

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Eric Neely Men Masters 35+ 35-99 5 / 53
Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ 35-99 28 / 53
Eric Neely Men Cat CX2/3 17 / 63
Michael Bowen Men Cat CX2/3 54 / 63

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Brian Derose Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Kim Sawyer Womens A 6 / 10

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Brannon Amtower Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Tracy Anderson Womens B 7 / 11
Kim Sawyer Womens A 4 / 11
Eddie Murray Mens B 18 / 33
Mike Schmid Mens B 22 / 33
Duncan Mcguire Mens B 25 / 33
Michael Burns Mens B 29 / 33
Christopher Constantin Mens B 31 / 33
Eric Neely Mens A 5 / 13
David Sagat Mens A 8 / 13
Ryan Murray Mens A 11 / 13
Eric Anderson Mens A 12 / 13

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Kim Sawyer Womens A 3 / 13
Reginald Pineda Mens B 20 / 21
David Sagat Mens A 5 / 15
Eric Neely Mens A 9 / 15
Ryan Murray Mens A 15 / 15

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 2 / 10
David Sagat Mens A 6 / 11

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

Artur Sagat Single Speed 1 / 13
Daryl Sawyer Masters 35+ 2 / 13
David Sagat Mens A 5 / 14
Artur Sagat Mens A 7 / 14

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Scmid Mens B 9 / 29
Reginald Pineda Mens B 29 / 29

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Michael Schmid Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Michael Scmid Mens B 16 / 22

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Brian Derose Mens B 8 / 24