Log In
Mare Island PedalFest • Sep 25 2022 • Vallejo, CA
Series: BASP 2022
5.3
2.9
3.3
3.9
1.7
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.9
Moisture
3.3
Accel
3.9
Tech
1.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Eduardo Rodriguez 30:02.7 15:15.4 14:47.3
2 Tony Cinquini 30:22.2 15:44.4 14:37.8
3 Jeff Dierdorf 30:29.7 15:45.6 14:44.1
4 Patrick Juszczak 31:23.5 15:13.4 16:10.1
5 Rick Patterson 32:53.2 16:55.6 15:57.6
6 Chris Cordero 34:03.5 18:03.6 15:59.8
7 Andrew Allison 34:04.5 17:25.1 16:39.3
8 Mark Cruz 34:11.0 17:27.4 16:43.6
9 Jack Bleamel 34:25.3 17:20.4 17:05.0
10 Jacob Nordenstrom Full Service Electric 35:22.5 18:13.4 17:09.1
11 Michael Cox Wingo Flyers 35:30.5 18:37.6 16:52.8
12 Steve Mobley 35:54.0 18:34.4 17:19.6
13 Marc Mobley 35:55.2 18:08.4 17:46.8
14 Mel Orpilla 36:09.2 18:43.6 17:25.6
15 Bob Remeika Team Internal 36:26.0 18:41.4 17:44.6
16 Joshua Taugner Full Service Electric 36:44.2 17:10.6 19:33.6
17 Dan Blum 36:55.9 18:34.4 18:21.5
18 April Maurath sommer 38:47.7 20:49.9 17:57.8
19 Jim Carr Full Service Electric 39:05.0 20:10.4 18:54.6
20 Keegan Cuellar 40:10.9 20:05.0 20:05.9
21 Kylie Smith 44:56.2 22:33.9 22:22.2
22 Kellie Medlin 45:01.7 22:38.4 22:23.2
23 Holly Wilkerson 46:11.2 24:13.2 21:58.0
24 Christoph Maurath sommer 46:54.4 24:59.4 21:55.0
25 Ken Gutmaker 17:01.6 17:01.6
26 Adrian Rodriguez 22:39.2 22:39.2
27 Ben Congleton Team Congletors 34:06.2 34:06.2
28 Ricardo Sahagun 37:09.2 37:09.2
29 Robert Gourley-martinez Full Service Electric 46:09.7 46:09.7
30 Juli Maurath sommer 46:54.4 46:54.4
31 Katherine Connors Team Congletors 58:27.3 58:27.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Liesel Mcallister Live Play Real Estate 56:29.4 15:05.9 13:26.7
2 Brooke Barnum-roberts VSRT 58:00.4 15:08.1 13:55.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 27:37.2 14:18.4 13:18.8
2 Rowan Day 30:51.4 15:46.9 15:04.5
3 Owen Mcmahon 32:32.2 16:11.9 16:20.3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 26:29.9 13:33.7 12:56.2
2 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts 26:58.2 14:03.7 12:54.5
3 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Rock lobsters 28:18.7 14:23.4 13:55.3
4 Noam Gilat Rock Lobster Junior 28:54.4 14:42.2 14:12.3
5 Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 29:17.4 15:06.4 14:11.0
6 Matthew Werner Rock Lobster Jr. 29:26.4 15:21.2 14:05.3
7 Kai Yee Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 29:52.9 15:30.7 14:22.3
8 Kayden Jaquias 29:53.4 15:30.2 14:23.3
9 Levi Fisher CBRE Racing juniors 34:50.4 18:34.4 16:16.0
10 Logan Claassen 39:49.0 19:23.9 20:25.1
11 Ephriam Carroll 16:20.0 16:20.0
12 Killian Carroll 17:53.9 17:53.9
13 Zac Nelms 23:18.8 23:18.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Maddie Wadsworth Buy-Cell Racing Ibis 30:09.9 15:37.7 14:32.3
2 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster 31:34.2 16:25.2 15:09.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Monique Whelan LaMorinda Cycling Club/CBRE 31:28.2 16:25.7 15:02.5
2 Abigail Fisher CBRE Racing juniors 38:08.8 19:29.2 18:39.6
3 Lyra Day 44:30.7 19:41.9 24:48.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 48:46.2 12:36.7 11:46.5
2 Kyle Jamison Huck Racing 50:27.5 12:38.5 13:07.0
3 John Mcallister Elevate-Webiplex 50:57.5 13:09.7 12:30.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free agent 46:54.5 12:27.0 11:20.0
2 Sean Haidet 48:29.5 12:31.2 11:48.3
3 Rob Hunt Eliel Factory Team 48:43.5 12:31.7 11:53.3
4 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 49:27.2 12:47.0 12:30.0
5 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:31.5 13:02.0 12:14.0
6 William Kemper Cognition Cyclery 49:34.2 13:00.2 12:17.5
7 Pat Ruggles Mikes bikes Walnut Creek 50:05.2 13:04.2 12:15.0
8 Sergio Iniguez Feral Catz 50:07.2 13:10.2 12:09.8
9 Samuel Kennedy American Canyon Bike Shop 54:04.7 14:25.7 13:03.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 49:47.2 13:02.5 12:03.5
2 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 50:24.0 12:45.4 12:45.4
3 David Tricamo 50:33.2 13:09.7 12:18.5
4 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery 51:20.7 13:31.2 12:41.5
5 Dave Moore CBRE Racing 51:40.7 13:36.2 12:39.3
6 Doug Noble 53:31.7 13:38.7 13:12.8
7 Scott Zavack buy-cell.com/ibis 42:27.0 14:09.0 14:09.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Joe Fabris Fightin’ Bobas 54:33.0 14:34.7 13:13.5
2 Blake Ridgway Colavita/NorCal 42:22.5 14:30.7 13:53.3
3 Tim Brown 43:10.2 14:59.5 14:04.8
4 Phillip Heiman Colavita NorCal Racing 43:44.0 14:36.5 14:29.3
5 Andrew Lyndon King Kog Factory Racing 45:11.0 15:45.3 14:36.8
6 Jack Singletrack HOOKMEUPDUDE 56:07.6 18:00.8 19:10.3
DNF Eric Schmidt 14:36.0 14:36.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Cole Rasmussen Red Peloton 37:20.6 12:48.8 11:57.5
2 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 38:32.8 13:50.0 12:24.3
3 K Benjamin knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 38:54.8 13:37.3 12:35.5
4 Adam Aguilar Dynamic Bikes p/b Parkpre 39:48.8 14:04.3 12:56.8
5 Joseph Togoan Trafiq vs. Traffic 39:51.6 13:52.8 13:06.3
6 Romeo Sevilla CBRE Racing 40:40.1 14:01.3 13:44.8
7 Tobias Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 41:12.6 14:14.8 13:28.9
8 Matt Vanaman King kog Oakland 41:15.1 14:18.0 13:47.0
9 Stephen Coddington CBRE Racing/Lamorinda Cycling Club 41:26.8 14:15.8 13:46.8
10 Charlie Mcclelland Huck Racing 42:21.8 14:28.0 13:35.5
11 Ryo Kita 42:23.1 14:53.0 13:52.3
12 Christopher Atienza CBRE Racing 43:15.8 15:00.3 14:19.0
13 Mark Movida 46:05.6 15:53.3 14:52.8
14 Ronald Cortez Pas Normal Studios 46:34.1 16:23.3 14:58.5
15 Donal Obrizin 46:48.8 16:17.3 15:20.5
16 Nathaniel Lim 47:42.1 16:10.5 15:51.5
17 Chris Scettrini Team Harrison-Otto 33:14.7 17:02.9 16:11.8
18 Raymury Palacios N/A 17:18.5 17:18.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 38:04.6 13:14.8 12:41.0
2 Raymond Rodriguez 38:09.8 13:16.0 12:40.0
3 Nate Williams Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 38:11.8 13:15.5 12:36.3
4 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 39:32.3 13:54.5 12:57.5
5 Sergio Iniguez Feral Catz 39:33.3 13:57.0 12:53.5
6 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 39:44.8 13:52.3 13:00.3
7 Jed Ritchey 40:09.0 14:09.0 13:04.0
8 Brian Becker WGMR 40:30.1 14:17.0 13:04.3
9 Eric Werner Rock Lobster 41:16.3 14:11.5 13:44.8
10 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing 41:39.6 14:16.3 13:42.3
11 John Mcmahon Starter Inc. 41:51.1 14:24.0 13:58.0
12 Aaron Rezentes 42:23.3 14:58.0 13:40.3
13 Joel Winter 42:25.3 15:21.0 13:39.5
14 Jeremy Leeds Pelotronix 42:26.3 14:39.8 14:02.3
15 Peter Schwartz Peter Schwartz 42:39.1 15:09.0 13:56.0
16 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 42:51.8 14:59.8 14:05.5
17 Shawn Burrell Colavita-Norcal Cycling 44:45.3 15:45.0 14:30.5
18 Binh Do 48:00.1 16:26.8 15:29.0
19 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 29:37.1 15:18.3 14:18.8
20 Jorge Juarez American Canyon Bike Shop 30:28.1 15:56.5 14:31.5
21 Brian Castelli Red Peloton 32:11.6 16:52.8 15:18.8
22 Chris Petlock 34:35.1 17:04.8 17:30.3
23 Diego Carvajal 15:17.8 15:17.8
24 Raymond Cilloni 16:25.7 16:25.7
DNF Rudolph Zarate Red Peloton 16:22.8 16:22.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Christopher Marshall 4 Stooges 40:39.0 13:54.0 13:21.0
2 Doug Lohf 41:43.6 14:30.5 13:59.5
3 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo Cyclocross 42:25.1 14:33.5 13:56.0
4 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 42:41.0 14:13.7 14:13.7
5 Kris Keetch 44:45.3 16:05.8 14:15.8
6 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 28:36.6 14:52.5 13:44.0
7 Clifford Lee 28:45.1 14:52.8 13:52.3
8 Doug Gelatti DOLORE GROTTA 29:04.6 14:58.0 14:06.5
9 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 29:26.6 15:02.0 14:24.5
10 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 30:42.6 16:05.0 14:37.5
11 Scott Zavack buy-cell.com/ibis 32:36.6 18:31.0 14:05.5
12 Pete Conlin Kinetics 14:41.8 14:41.8
13 Jim Davies Colavita Racing NorCal 43:01.6 43:01.6
14 Michael Carroll 48:53.1 48:53.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Rhonda Figone 41:34.4 14:56.6 13:14.7
2 Erin Stone Radhaus Racing 45:05.4 16:19.9 14:43.2
3 Beverley Newman-burckhard Breakaway Womens Racing 51:53.4 18:17.9 16:50.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 43:02.5 14:20.8 14:20.8
2 Amy jo Johnson Team Roaring Mouse 48:27.6 17:15.0 15:45.1
3 Michelle Rezentes Breakaway Women’s Racing 49:29.4 17:40.2 15:55.2
4 Christy Logan 49:33.9 16:46.9 16:46.9
5 Renee Sovak 49:52.1 16:56.1 16:56.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team/CA Cycling Club 42:07.9 14:52.6 13:33.2
2 Lynn Hunter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 43:43.4 13:57.2 15:25.2
3 Pilar Rand 48:30.6 16:36.4 16:07.7
4 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women’s Racing 49:06.8 16:33.7 16:17.7
5 Tammie Lopez Breakaway Racing Team 49:56.4 17:31.6 16:01.0
6 Ellen Wilson Fairfield Peloton 53:02.1 18:06.1 16:58.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 36:18.3 12:29.0 11:52.3
2 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Cycling 36:27.8 12:22.0 12:02.5
3 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling 36:39.1 12:41.8 11:50.5
4 Nick Runtsch 36:50.6 12:41.3 12:01.5
5 Jeffrey Meyer 37:15.1 12:53.0 12:19.5
6 Anthony Griffin-yeh Rock Lobster!!!!!!!!! 37:46.3 12:52.3 12:19.8
7 Andrew Hill VSRT 37:54.3 13:10.3 12:18.3
8 Finn Cunningham Spokesman 37:54.6 13:17.0 12:23.3
9 Donald Hersam SJBC 37:54.8 13:22.8 12:20.3
10 Jordan Morrell Huck Racing 38:05.8 13:09.3 12:22.5
11 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo 38:06.6 13:11.3 12:30.5
12 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts 38:25.1 13:28.0 12:26.0
13 Cole Carroll 38:30.8 13:29.8 12:27.8
14 Nathan Delaney Rock Lobster 38:45.3 13:21.0 12:40.8
15 Julien Pometta UCSC 38:56.3 13:45.5 12:35.3
16 Joshua Mott 39:38.3 13:47.8 13:02.3
17 Neil Richardson Scrub Jay Cycles 39:41.3 13:46.3 13:09.5
18 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 40:11.8 13:55.8 13:12.3
19 Chase Andrada Wheels in motion 40:55.7 13:28.9 13:28.9
20 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 41:04.0 13:18.0 12:05.0
21 Justin Noble 41:21.1 13:53.8 13:40.5
22 Ryan Harris Contimo Provisions 42:27.6 15:11.0 13:41.8
23 Bryson Cox 43:04.3 14:14.0 14:52.0
24 Qamuuqin Maxwell 44:09.1 14:55.5 14:39.3
25 Mark Winter 44:20.8 15:43.8 13:44.0
26 Peter Fry 45:40.1 15:40.8 14:31.8
27 Mickey Fimbres 45:43.1 15:41.5 14:33.5
28 Ryan Gregory 46:08.6 15:58.3 15:11.0
29 Mikey Linnane 48:00.6 16:56.8 15:45.3
30 Chris Cordero 49:05.8 19:13.5 15:10.3
31 Tyler Meirose 49:05.8 16:53.5 16:13.5
32 Noel Yambao 49:21.1 16:51.8 16:09.3
33 Patrick Mcmahon 50:26.8 16:44.0 16:33.5
34 Ross Nakamura 51:35.6 20:41.0 15:21.0
35 Mike Sellick 51:47.8 22:40.3 14:30.5
36 David Sullivan 55:29.8 23:31.3 15:52.8
37 Conor Linnane 50:28.9 19:00.0 15:38.3
38 Carlos Penner 35:40.6 18:02.7 17:37.9
39 Patrick Whitesel 14:24.8 14:24.8
40 Michael Cox Wingo Flyers 19:34.3 19:34.3
DNF Jeremy ` schloss Cycle Sport 26:05.3 13:33.0 12:32.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Joseph Watters 38:42.8 11:28.8 13:31.0
2 Jaden Avenido Live in Peace 39:49.6 13:56.3 12:49.0
3 Gerardo Maldonado Live in Peace 40:17.8 13:45.3 13:16.5
4 Grayson Mendivil 41:43.1 14:29.8 13:29.5
5 Andrew Courter 41:43.6 14:37.3 13:35.0
6 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 42:24.6 14:35.0 13:56.3
7 Basil Saeed 42:26.3 14:50.8 13:42.0
8 Eric Ruiz Live in Peace 43:14.3 14:43.8 13:52.5
9 Brennan Pang 43:14.6 15:30.8 14:20.8
10 Charles Dyer 43:57.3 15:54.8 14:06.3
11 Jory Harms 45:04.1 15:37.8 14:55.5
12 Trey Perkins Huck Racing 45:27.6 15:40.8 15:01.3
13 Russell Mackie 45:46.1 16:02.8 14:47.8
14 Ryan Heis 46:13.1 16:40.8 14:56.0
15 Joshua Gnass 46:41.1 16:12.0 15:14.0
16 Eryc Pierrelouis California Academy of Sciences 47:30.6 16:52.8 15:23.3
17 Magnus Johnson 47:41.1 17:33.8 15:09.5
18 Simon Edwards-parton Alto Velo 48:14.6 16:37.0 16:15.3
19 Larry Scortt 52:20.6 18:35.8 16:42.3
20 Ryan Carlos We Biiike 31:47.1 16:25.8 15:21.3
21 Joseph Vinencio 31:59.6 14:42.3 17:17.3
22 James Guntermann Flying Couch Potatoes 33:48.3 17:03.5 16:44.8
23 James Grande 34:43.6 17:52.5 16:51.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot 45:07.5 11:47.7 11:01.0
2 Jeremy Ferguson Enjoy Cycling Club 45:55.5 12:14.0 11:12.0
3 Michael Machado 46:04.0 12:21.7 11:17.0
4 Nico Sandi Alto Velo 46:21.5 12:13.0 11:17.0
5 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 46:29.2 12:16.7 11:26.8
6 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 46:51.7 12:16.2 11:25.5
7 Matthew Bell 47:02.0 12:23.0 11:33.7
8 Ben Herken Super Sprinkles p/b FatCake 47:02.2 12:15.0 11:25.8
9 Cole Williams Rock Lobster P/B Kochlacs Wood 47:34.5 12:15.7 11:39.5
10 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 48:39.7 12:19.2 11:42.5
11 Matthew Dooley Comare Cycles 49:12.7 12:21.0 12:15.0
12 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 49:48.2 12:54.7 12:11.8
13 Clint Claassen 50:04.2 12:59.7 12:24.5
14 Austin King Rock Lobster 50:34.2 12:57.1 12:17.1
15 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 50:45.9 13:21.7 12:48.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 37:03.0 08:13.5 14:21.0
2 Abigail Fisher 22:42.5 08:59.8 13:42.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Niky Taylor Alto Velo 42:45.9 14:37.1 14:07.7
2 Jessie Oppenheimer Huck Racing 42:45.9 14:35.6 14:08.7
3 Maddie Wadsworth Buy-Cell Racing Ibis 43:55.4 14:59.9 14:20.7
4 Lily Sanders Rock Lobster 45:09.4 15:52.9 14:27.5
5 Lara Togoan Traffic vs. Trafiq 45:43.6 16:13.4 14:44.5
6 Ashlyn Watters 47:12.6 16:34.6 15:18.0
7 Margalet Glasgow 48:41.4 17:05.9 15:35.7
8 Emma Cox 49:47.4 16:23.4 16:09.0
9 Deven Johnson 57:52.5 16:15.9 25:48.0
10 Tanya Palacios 59:12.9 24:11.9 18:04.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Danielle Hannaford Mikes Bikes 44:14.1 14:59.9 14:26.7
2 Sarah Depenbrock Flying Couch Potatoes 45:49.1 15:35.7 15:02.0
3 Emma Jamison Huck Racing 49:02.7 16:20.9 16:20.9
4 Karen Baniqued VSRT 50:13.1 18:01.4 16:10.2
5 Claire Bannerman 51:03.4 18:26.7 16:22.2
6 Priscilla Gravel Trafiq vs. Traffic 57:51.7 20:17.1 18:47.3
7 Kate Senger 58:02.2 19:44.4 18:23.5
8 Vanessa Briones 59:00.9 20:45.6 18:56.3
9 Candice Wang 45:32.9 20:33.1 24:59.7
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dante Figone 19:09.4 19:09.4
2 Luke Figone 19:12.9 19:12.9
3 Henry Melville 20:29.9 20:29.9
4 Cypress Palacios N/A 24:37.7 24:37.7
5 Adrian Galvan 28:26.4 28:26.4
6 Charlotte Sunwoo 33:43.0 33:43.0
7 Ricardo F sahagun 34:03.5 34:03.5
8 Xavier Castillo 34:42.5 34:42.5
9 Raul Ruiz 39:36.9 39:36.9
10 Rj Gourley-martinez 42:50.2 42:50.2
DNF Nathan Bayer 15:09.1 15:09.1