Log In
UTCX #4 State Championship • Dec 4 2021
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.4
5.1
5.8
5.1
4.2
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
5.1
Moisture
5.8
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Weston Woodward 1:01:25 0:08:24 0:07:27 0:07:24 0:07:27 0:07:31 0:07:29 0:07:44 0:07:53
2 Derek Edwards Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 1:01:51 0:08:26 0:07:29 0:07:33 0:07:31 0:07:36 0:07:41 0:07:45 0:07:46
3 Troy Gorman TOSH p/b Hyperthreads 1:03:39 0:08:29 0:07:40 0:07:50 0:07:52 0:07:55 0:07:53 0:07:54 0:08:02
4 Seth Bradley DNA Cycling 1:04:41 0:08:31 0:08:00 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:07:41 0:08:00 0:08:06 0:08:29
5 Caleb Christian 1:05:54 0:09:02 0:08:05 0:08:09 0:08:01 0:08:11 0:08:10 0:07:59 0:08:13
6 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 1:06:07 0:08:49 0:07:56 0:07:49 0:07:51 0:08:08 0:08:34 0:08:40 0:08:17
7 Mike May Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:59:17 0:09:03 0:08:08 0:08:13 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:27 0:08:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Mike Broderick Zone Five Racing 0:56:00 0:07:50 0:07:59 0:08:00 0:08:02 0:07:54 0:08:05 0:08:07
2 Mark Alston 0:58:06 0:08:12 0:08:06 0:08:21 0:08:20 0:08:20 0:08:19 0:08:26
3 Bryan Gee Barries Ski and Sports 0:58:32 0:08:19 0:08:18 0:08:26 0:08:22 0:08:23 0:08:20 0:08:22
4 Colby Wayment Mountain Green Cycling Club 0:59:33 0:08:18 0:08:53 0:08:16 0:08:30 0:08:27 0:08:33 0:08:33
5 Kenneth Rayl Ascent Cycling 0:52:02 0:08:37 0:08:35 0:08:42 0:08:45 0:08:42 0:08:38
6 Peter Yarbrough TOSH p/b Hyperthreads 0:52:20 0:08:36 0:08:55 0:08:55 0:08:38 0:08:37 0:08:36
7 Morris Pusey Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:53:01 0:08:46 0:08:49 0:08:49 0:08:42 0:08:55 0:08:57
8 James Todd erickson DNA Cycling 0:53:50 0:09:26 0:08:20 0:08:51 0:09:08 0:09:07 0:08:56
9 Jason Kang PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:54:10 0:08:49 0:09:09 0:09:09 0:09:04 0:09:12 0:08:45
10 Trevor Astrope 0:54:48 0:08:47 0:08:53 0:09:04 0:09:22 0:09:21 0:09:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jason Goodfellow Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:46:12 0:09:37 0:09:12 0:09:04 0:09:06 0:09:11
2 Dallin Hatch 0:46:29 0:10:01 0:08:54 0:09:13 0:09:15 0:09:03
3 Mike Shapiro Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:46:47 0:09:53 0:09:09 0:09:20 0:09:13 0:09:10
4 James Fredrick Revolution Racing 0:47:35 0:10:21 0:09:22 0:09:23 0:09:14 0:09:13
5 Jason Webb 0:47:42 0:10:26 0:09:21 0:09:17 0:09:19 0:09:16
6 Jeff Caldwell 0:47:43 0:10:10 0:09:22 0:09:23 0:09:26 0:09:20
7 James Howton Intermountain Livewell 0:48:02 0:10:25 0:09:34 0:09:15 0:09:22 0:09:23
8 Kevin Watt Durham Cycles 0:48:21 0:10:23 0:09:31 0:09:28 0:09:28 0:09:29
9 Mike Russell Zone Five Racing 0:48:35 0:10:32 0:09:21 0:09:24 0:09:45 0:09:31
10 Spencer Chipping Mi Doule 0:49:47 0:10:13 0:10:13 0:09:51 0:09:45 0:09:43
11 Steve Mayfield Zone Five Racing 0:49:51 0:10:41 0:09:47 0:10:02 0:09:46 0:09:33
12 Brian Harris SaltCycle-Kestrel Wellness 0:50:00 0:10:53 0:09:37 0:09:46 0:09:48 0:09:54
13 Leighton Reuss SaltCycle-Kestrel Wellness 0:50:34 0:10:42 0:09:55 0:10:03 0:09:58 0:09:55
14 Jay Bartlett Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:50:53 0:10:47 0:09:53 0:10:01 0:10:06 0:10:04
15 Kenneth Coleman 0:51:10 0:11:26 0:09:59 0:10:04 0:09:52 0:09:48
16 John Rech Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:51:21 0:10:56 0:09:49 0:10:23 0:10:14 0:09:57
17 Travis Martin Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:51:24 0:10:54 0:10:03 0:10:15 0:10:15 0:09:55
18 Hugh Wilson 0:52:10 0:11:21 0:10:07 0:10:09 0:10:20 0:10:12
19 Matt Lowe Gravelution 0:52:48 0:11:10 0:10:13 0:10:31 0:10:29 0:10:24
20 Raymond Miller 0:53:37 0:11:11 0:10:26 0:11:00 0:10:32 0:10:26
21 Adam Gurtler 0:53:54 0:11:19 0:10:53 0:10:44 0:10:38 0:10:18
22 Andy Whicker 0:46:35 0:12:25 0:11:10 0:11:24 0:11:35
DNF Andy Welch Mi Doule 0:10:45 0:09:42 0:10:35
DNF Jeremy Ward Zone Five 0:11:04 0:34:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Scott Allen Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:53:57 0:07:46 0:07:44 0:07:38 0:07:39 0:07:42 0:07:43 0:07:42
2 Dan Hoopes Bucked Up Racing 0:54:24 0:07:51 0:07:38 0:07:45 0:07:44 0:07:41 0:07:50 0:07:52
3 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 0:54:37 0:07:53 0:07:44 0:07:35 0:07:47 0:07:45 0:07:53 0:07:57
4 Ryan Clayton GOTHIC HEALTH CLUB 0:55:15 0:07:52 0:07:44 0:07:47 0:07:57 0:07:56 0:07:55 0:08:01
5 Stewart Gray Gravelution/Contender Bicycles 0:55:34 0:07:56 0:07:51 0:08:02 0:07:57 0:07:55 0:07:57 0:07:51
6 Brent Cannon PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:56:01 0:07:57 0:07:57 0:07:56 0:07:59 0:07:52 0:08:04 0:08:13
7 Jeff Pauline 0:56:05 0:08:05 0:07:48 0:07:55 0:08:05 0:08:18 0:07:55 0:07:56
8 Scott Patten KUHL Cycling Team 0:56:07 0:08:09 0:08:01 0:08:05 0:08:00 0:08:04 0:07:50 0:07:54
9 Jason Olsen Deez 0:56:34 0:07:59 0:07:56 0:07:59 0:08:12 0:08:07 0:07:58 0:08:20
10 Paul Solomon 0:57:46 0:08:10 0:08:14 0:08:16 0:08:16 0:08:11 0:08:21 0:08:14
11 Tony Church Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:58:40 0:08:20 0:08:21 0:08:09 0:08:18 0:08:21 0:08:24 0:08:44
12 Peter Lindgren Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:59:39 0:08:31 0:08:08 0:08:35 0:09:03 0:08:26 0:08:34 0:08:19
13 Trent Donat 1:00:54 0:08:32 0:08:26 0:09:23 0:08:41 0:08:33 0:08:34 0:08:43
DNF Jamie Kent 1:02:39 0:08:57 0:08:56 0:08:56 0:08:56 0:08:56 0:08:56 0:08:56
DNF Brendan Macilravy Stay Park City Cycling 0:07:49 0:07:42 0:14:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Wood KUHL Cycling Team 0:40:49 0:08:07 0:08:10 0:08:11 0:08:13 0:08:06
2 Richard Caramadre KUHL Cycling Team 0:40:53 0:08:09 0:08:12 0:08:12 0:08:13 0:08:06
3 Gary Fuller KUHL Cycling Team 0:42:14 0:08:14 0:08:18 0:08:30 0:08:33 0:08:36
4 Brian Ressa Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:42:54 0:08:19 0:08:41 0:08:40 0:08:37 0:08:35
5 Joseph Albano Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:43:03 0:08:23 0:08:47 0:08:40 0:08:34 0:08:37
6 Tim Stack KUHL Cycling Team 0:44:05 0:08:32 0:08:45 0:08:46 0:08:54 0:09:06
7 Scott Nielson 0:44:21 0:08:34 0:09:16 0:08:51 0:08:54 0:08:44
8 Joseph Brubaker KUHL Cycling Team 0:45:26 0:08:47 0:08:55 0:09:04 0:09:18 0:09:20
9 Darin Boyd OTR Racing 0:46:17 0:09:00 0:09:12 0:09:17 0:09:29 0:09:18
10 Don Armstrong 0:46:32 0:09:14 0:09:19 0:09:16 0:09:23 0:09:18
11 Darrell Davis Contender Bicycles 0:47:29 0:09:11 0:09:23 0:09:32 0:09:40 0:09:41
12 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 0:47:35 0:09:31 0:09:25 0:09:37 0:09:34 0:09:26
13 Bob Walker 0:47:37 0:09:25 0:09:35 0:09:43 0:09:29 0:09:23
14 Dwight Hibdon 0:50:16 0:09:38 0:10:09 0:10:13 0:10:13 0:10:00
15 Todd Taft KUHL Cycling Team 0:42:33 0:09:21 0:10:02 0:12:39 0:10:29
16 Kevin Zollinger Zone Five Racing 0:44:20 0:10:49 0:11:04 0:11:45 0:10:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Justin Lindine Apex Pro Cycling p/b Hyperthreads & 0:57:52 0:07:13 0:07:13 0:07:06 0:07:12 0:07:10 0:07:16 0:07:23 0:07:16
2 Danny Van wagoner Johnson Elite Orthodontics 0:59:11 0:07:22 0:07:10 0:07:12 0:07:16 0:07:21 0:07:24 0:07:39 0:07:44
3 Bender Jeff KUHL Cycling Team 0:59:21 0:07:19 0:07:14 0:07:19 0:07:27 0:07:23 0:07:32 0:07:32 0:07:31
4 Justin Morgan Fieldriders 0:59:25 0:07:27 0:07:29 0:07:27 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:27 0:07:20 0:07:15
5 Thomas Torres Team Feral Catz 0:59:32 0:07:25 0:07:10 0:07:20 0:07:29 0:07:34 0:07:33 0:07:35 0:07:23
6 Zachary Calton 0:59:51 0:07:36 0:07:34 0:07:40 0:07:27 0:07:27 0:07:25 0:07:16 0:07:23
7 Bruce Deppe GOTHIC HEALTH CLUB 1:00:32 0:07:25 0:07:20 0:07:28 0:07:27 0:07:27 0:07:54 0:07:30 0:07:57
8 Stephen Cimino Ascent Cycling 1:00:54 0:07:31 0:07:29 0:07:31 0:07:31 0:07:32 0:07:44 0:07:47 0:07:46
9 Jason Sager 1:01:07 0:07:33 0:07:55 0:07:47 0:07:29 0:07:32 0:07:27 0:07:35 0:07:46
10 Jordan Chapman Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE) 1:01:44 0:07:27 0:07:32 0:07:35 0:07:39 0:07:44 0:07:52 0:07:54 0:07:57
DNF Chad Chenoweth Johnson Elite Orthodontics 0:07:42 0:07:56 0:08:02 0:08:04 0:08:00 0:09:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Mitt Neiderhauser Johnson Elite 0:54:06 0:07:59 0:07:35 0:07:45 0:07:44 0:07:35 0:07:45 0:07:40
2 Blair Perkes Kuhl Clothing 0:54:21 0:07:50 0:07:50 0:07:45 0:07:44 0:07:42 0:07:46 0:07:41
3 Jason Lux Zone Five Racing 0:54:25 0:07:45 0:07:46 0:07:49 0:07:44 0:07:46 0:07:49 0:07:44
4 Samuel Mcbride Ascent Cycling 0:54:38 0:07:50 0:07:50 0:07:45 0:07:47 0:07:48 0:07:47 0:07:48
5 Carson Boehme Maybird 0:54:46 0:07:54 0:07:54 0:07:48 0:07:51 0:07:47 0:07:45 0:07:42
6 Payson Norman Johnson Elite 0:55:35 0:08:02 0:07:53 0:07:50 0:08:01 0:07:56 0:08:01 0:07:50
7 Kyle Coates 0:55:43 0:07:54 0:07:51 0:07:57 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:08:03 0:07:52
8 Kacey Carter 0:56:41 0:08:05 0:08:03 0:08:05 0:08:10 0:08:13 0:08:06 0:07:56
9 Peter Stack KUHL Cycling Team 0:56:44 0:07:56 0:03:19 0:12:33 0:08:08 0:08:09 0:08:26 0:08:11
10 Kirk Campbell 0:57:11 0:08:08 0:08:05 0:08:04 0:08:21 0:08:10 0:08:11 0:08:09
11 Liam Odonnell Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:57:18 0:08:14 0:07:58 0:08:04 0:08:17 0:08:11 0:08:15 0:08:17
12 Sam Allen 0:59:37 0:08:11 0:08:51 0:08:34 0:08:45 0:08:54 0:08:30 0:07:48
13 Jackson Rayl Ascent Cycling 1:00:00 0:08:22 0:08:32 0:08:22 0:08:39 0:08:42 0:08:55 0:08:24
14 Scott Miller 1:01:19 0:08:44 0:08:43 0:08:37 0:08:42 0:08:38 0:08:57 0:08:55
DNF Bryan Hull SaltCycle-Kestrel Wellness 1:01:21 0:08:39 0:08:49 0:09:02 0:11:19 0:11:19 0:12:09
DNF Maddux Leonard PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:11:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tyler Metten Zone Five Racing 0:44:41 0:08:52 0:08:51 0:08:52 0:08:59 0:09:06
2 Gregory Jacobs 0:45:22 0:08:47 0:08:52 0:09:01 0:09:19 0:09:21
3 Stephen Parish Stay Park City Cycling 0:46:25 0:09:07 0:09:09 0:09:20 0:09:28 0:09:18
4 Matt Rider 0:46:42 0:09:10 0:09:12 0:09:28 0:09:27 0:09:24
5 Crozier Kimball Zone Five Racing 0:46:51 0:09:11 0:09:32 0:09:19 0:09:28 0:09:19
6 Adam Gaia 0:46:53 0:09:18 0:09:30 0:09:27 0:09:25 0:09:11
7 Wil Adams 0:47:52 0:09:19 0:09:39 0:10:01 0:09:33 0:09:18
8 John Cobb PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:47:56 0:09:29 0:09:57 0:09:36 0:09:37 0:09:15
9 Tyson Scott Live Well 0:48:42 0:09:03 0:09:15 0:11:22 0:09:34 0:09:25
10 Nick Dorsett Ascent Cycling 0:52:18 0:10:14 0:10:54 0:10:17 0:10:50 0:10:02
11 Brian Fant 0:49:12 0:12:12 0:12:13 0:12:18 0:12:28
12 Vincent Cammarata 0:52:34 0:12:24 0:13:03 0:12:39 0:14:27
13 Stephen Henderson Find Your Flight 0:54:21 0:18:14 0:20:03 0:16:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Alex Whitney Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:48:39 0:11:24 0:09:37 0:09:33 0:09:07 0:08:57
2 Joshua Benton Salt Fire 0:48:55 0:12:02 0:09:30 0:09:15 0:09:02 0:09:04
3 Jeff Eggleston Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:52:06 0:11:45 0:10:00 0:09:59 0:10:07 0:10:12
4 Mark Hooyer Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:54:18 0:12:21 0:09:40 0:10:04 0:12:06 0:10:06
5 Shane Dicou Intermountain Livewell 0:48:15 0:13:14 0:11:33 0:12:04 0:11:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Oliver Docourant 0:47:16 0:09:10 0:09:18 0:09:35 0:09:28 0:09:43
2 Jamison Rich 0:48:05 0:09:12 0:09:38 0:09:42 0:09:52 0:09:39
3 Everett Mcclellan Yogi Can 0:39:26 0:09:41 0:09:37 0:09:52 0:10:14
4 Jonah Watt McGillis Magpies 0:42:39 0:10:50 0:10:44 0:10:44 0:10:19
5 Asher Lowe Gravelution 0:46:08 0:11:29 0:11:29 0:11:48 0:11:21
6 Nick Hutchinson 0:48:22 0:11:17 0:12:12 0:12:01 0:12:50
7 Owen Beyer 0:48:26 0:11:26 0:12:06 0:12:07 0:12:46
8 Otis Day 0:39:59 0:11:57 0:13:21 0:14:40
9 Peter English 0:41:34 0:13:49 0:14:22 0:13:22
10 Caleb Hoopes Bucked Up Racing 0:43:13 0:11:19 0:13:19 0:18:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jacob Allen SaltFire 0:54:54 0:07:54 0:07:52 0:08:01 0:07:44 0:07:49 0:07:53 0:07:39
2 Asa Hart 0:54:57 0:07:51 0:07:52 0:08:02 0:07:54 0:07:48 0:07:49 0:07:38
3 Nick Calin 0:55:42 0:07:57 0:07:57 0:07:57 0:07:55 0:07:56 0:07:54 0:08:04
4 Jordan Forsgren 0:57:42 0:07:52 0:07:51 0:08:05 0:08:05 0:08:19 0:08:39 0:08:47
5 Jamerson Kent 0:51:17 0:08:17 0:08:24 0:08:30 0:08:40 0:08:54 0:08:31
6 Asher Gagestein 0:52:52 0:08:15 0:08:55 0:09:02 0:09:09 0:09:05 0:08:24
7 Ty English 0:57:04 0:09:33 0:09:33 0:09:39 0:09:40 0:09:22 0:09:15
8 Gabe Hutchinson Ogden High MTB 0:57:08 0:09:22 0:06:47 0:12:39 0:09:39 0:09:30 0:09:08
9 David Wood 0:52:13 0:09:31 0:10:19 0:10:48 0:10:34 0:11:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Montana Leonard Rouleur Devo 0:43:13 0:10:25 0:10:49 0:11:05 0:10:51
2 Aubree Beyer 0:47:08 0:12:07 0:11:55 0:11:33 0:11:31
3 Georgia Bradley DNA Cycling 0:47:09 0:12:02 0:12:02 0:11:37 0:11:26
4 Codi Hoopes Bucked Up Racing 0:40:57 0:14:38 0:12:31 0:13:48
5 Hunter Thomas 0:41:12 0:13:11 0:14:08 0:13:52
6 Melissa Abbott Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 0:41:22 0:13:30 0:14:09 0:13:42
7 Crista Abbott Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 0:41:24 0:13:27 0:14:18 0:13:38
8 Lila Higly Davis High 0:42:19 0:13:34 0:14:38 0:14:06
9 Alison Yarbrough 0:47:17 0:15:11 0:15:43 0:16:22
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Quinn Bradley 0:57:31 0:11:29 0:11:13 0:11:27 0:11:37 0:11:43
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Matthew Kiel Two Hoosiers Cycling 1:03:10 0:09:32 0:07:36 0:07:39 0:07:35 0:07:35 0:07:38 0:07:42 0:07:49
2 Steve Wasmund SaltFire Brewing 1:04:37 0:09:45 0:07:39 0:07:49 0:07:47 0:08:12 0:07:43 0:07:46 0:07:51
3 Joel Sehloff 0:57:56 0:09:44 0:07:50 0:08:04 0:08:01 0:08:00 0:07:59 0:08:15
4 Adam Pellerin Opperation Jake 0:58:19 0:09:34 0:07:59 0:08:27 0:08:20 0:07:52 0:07:53 0:08:11
5 Brad Keyes CarboRocket 0:58:34 0:10:07 0:08:02 0:07:58 0:08:06 0:08:07 0:08:09 0:08:02
6 Aaron Larsen 0:59:38 0:10:03 0:08:13 0:08:20 0:08:14 0:08:18 0:08:19 0:08:09
7 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cycles 0:59:41 0:10:05 0:08:14 0:08:18 0:08:13 0:08:18 0:08:18 0:08:11
8 David Haak SaltFire Brewing 1:00:14 0:10:06 0:08:11 0:08:23 0:08:56 0:08:07 0:08:10 0:08:19
9 Bob Saffell Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:01:50 0:10:27 0:08:29 0:08:34 0:08:35 0:08:28 0:08:34 0:08:40
10 Joshua Benton SaltFire Brewing 1:02:59 0:10:04 0:08:23 0:08:38 0:08:29 0:08:52 0:09:00 0:09:30
11 Trent Donat 1:03:08 0:10:35 0:08:35 0:08:39 0:08:40 0:08:47 0:08:54 0:08:55
12 Jared Ferguson SaltFire Brewing 1:03:32 0:10:45 0:08:38 0:08:51 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:08:52 0:08:43
13 Ryan Miller SaltFire Brewing 1:04:56 0:10:38 0:08:37 0:08:45 0:08:59 0:09:09 0:09:21 0:09:23
14 Jeff Eggleston Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 1:05:43 0:10:37 0:08:45 0:08:51 0:09:27 0:09:14 0:09:12 0:09:34
15 Joshua Van otterloo 0:58:21 0:10:46 0:08:42 0:09:01 0:09:15 0:09:25 0:11:09
16 Peter Joyce 0:59:49 0:12:19 0:11:13 0:11:04 0:11:55 0:13:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Melisa Rollins 0:58:28 0:08:21 0:08:10 0:08:16 0:08:22 0:08:20 0:08:27 0:08:29
2 Sarah Kauffmann 0:59:20 0:08:23 0:08:19 0:08:23 0:08:29 0:08:28 0:08:32 0:08:42
3 Katherine Sheilds 1:00:09 0:08:24 0:08:17 0:08:23 0:08:32 0:08:38 0:08:54 0:08:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jessica Taverna PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:45:40 0:09:05 0:09:05 0:09:07 0:09:03 0:09:18
2 Aubrey Larsen Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:46:23 0:09:07 0:09:19 0:09:22 0:09:22 0:09:11
3 Megan Lowe Gravelution 0:46:40 0:09:23 0:09:17 0:09:13 0:09:23 0:09:23
4 Angela Howe 0:47:14 0:09:10 0:09:22 0:09:33 0:09:23 0:09:43
5 Aileen Pannecoucke Zone Five Racing 0:47:29 0:09:25 0:09:32 0:09:33 0:09:32 0:09:24
6 Gina Serantoni 0:47:47 0:09:28 0:09:36 0:09:37 0:09:30 0:09:35
7 Bri Hoopes Bucked Up Racing 0:48:05 0:09:37 0:09:36 0:09:31 0:09:37 0:09:41
8 Jody Yarbrough TOSH p/b Hyperthreads 0:41:05 0:10:12 0:10:17 0:10:13 0:10:22
9 Lisa Fitzgerald KUHL Cycling Team 0:42:22 0:10:39 0:10:46 0:10:26 0:10:29
10 Stefanie Wilson 0:42:37 0:10:38 0:10:23 0:10:31 0:11:04
11 Courtney Foley Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 0:42:40 0:11:06 0:10:41 0:10:24 0:10:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jodi Bennett LHM 0:41:21 0:10:09 0:10:18 0:10:24 0:10:29
2 Theresa Henderson LHM 0:42:43 0:10:27 0:10:39 0:10:58 0:10:37
3 Kynna Leeds 0:44:40 0:11:03 0:11:10 0:11:21 0:11:05
4 Cassie Cobb PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:49:23 0:12:13 0:12:02 0:14:41 0:10:25
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3