Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #9 • Nov 24 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Arno Turk Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:08:14 04:26 07:45 07:50 07:58 07:48 07:48 08:01 08:10 08:22
2 Todd Fairhead Tekné Cycle Club 1:08:59 04:42 07:47 07:50 08:02 08:00 08:00 08:04 08:09 08:21
3 Carey Dedo GearHeads Cycling Club 1:10:40 04:43 07:53 08:05 08:08 08:26 08:33 08:19 08:13 08:16
4 Bruno Lafontaine La French Connexion 1:10:49 04:54 08:03 08:32 08:15 08:08 08:12 08:10 08:10 08:21
5 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:04:24 04:55 08:07 08:12 08:23 08:17 08:29 09:13 08:44
6 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:06:19 04:52 08:39 08:43 08:36 08:54 08:44 08:59 08:48
7 Imad El-ghazal Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:07:50 04:53 08:39 08:35 08:41 08:45 09:09 09:37 09:28
8 Jason Moggridge 1:07:50 05:30 08:47 09:07 08:56 08:53 08:48 08:59 08:47
9 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:09:19 05:23 08:48 08:54 09:01 09:03 09:11 09:37 09:18
10 Andrew Brown Tekné Cycle Club 1:09:53 05:22 08:45 08:55 09:19 09:23 09:13 09:30 09:24
11 Ian Stewart euro-sports 1:10:22 05:31 09:09 09:07 09:09 09:14 09:15 09:20 09:32
12 Daniel Wilmott 613 Cycling 1:11:00 05:35 09:14 09:16 09:21 09:15 09:14 09:21 09:41
13 Dejan Pavlica FBNMCC 1:02:52 05:33 09:15 09:20 09:22 09:29 09:45 10:06
14 Jean-philippe Duguay 1:03:31 05:24 08:38 14:05 08:51 08:51 08:34 09:05
15 Scott Emery Tekné Cycle Club 1:03:32 05:35 09:17 09:36 09:30 09:50 09:51 09:50
16 David Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:07:19 05:47 10:19 10:06 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:36
17 Kyle Vanriemsdyk Team Slow 1:10:25 05:47 09:59 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:25 11:25
DNF Jared Bone Ottawa Bicycle Club 05:11 08:50 08:51 09:01 09:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anna O'Brien The Cyclery 0:55:29 05:43 09:44 10:09 09:57 09:53 10:00
2 Roberta Duarte 1:03:30 07:13 13:15 13:39 14:27 14:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:53:50 04:44 07:51 08:10 08:14 08:23 08:13 08:13
2 Etienne Bergeron 0:54:27 04:53 08:12 08:10 08:13 08:21 08:23 08:14
3 Sebastien Labelle Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:54:59 04:48 08:12 08:32 08:20 08:20 08:19 08:25
4 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:25 04:52 08:20 08:23 08:18 08:25 08:31 08:34
5 Kevin Lockhart Midweek Cycling 0:56:01 04:53 08:19 08:20 08:24 08:52 08:34 08:36
6 Matthew Mcinnes Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:56:05 04:49 07:57 10:12 08:26 08:16 08:10 08:11
7 Steven Thomas euro-sports 0:57:27 05:04 08:34 08:37 08:48 08:44 08:47 08:49
8 Rodrigo Diaz euro-sports 0:58:04 05:06 08:37 08:43 08:59 08:52 08:55 08:48
9 Michael Asselstine Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:58:35 05:09 09:02 08:48 08:47 08:57 08:57 08:51
10 John Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:59:42 05:26 08:57 08:56 09:02 09:11 09:11 08:56
11 Juha Metsaranta 1:00:02 05:47 09:09 09:06 08:59 09:02 09:00 08:55
12 David Jones Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:00:07 05:51 09:27 09:02 09:00 08:53 08:54 08:57
13 Michael Bennett euro-sports 1:01:21 05:58 09:17 09:08 09:12 09:14 09:14 09:15
14 Stephen Cann Top Speed Racing 1:02:40 06:18 09:06 09:21 09:01 09:10 09:15 10:25
15 Paul Skafel The Cyclery 0:53:24 05:52 09:22 09:31 09:37 09:32 09:27
16 Chris Fehr 270Motosports 0:54:27 05:49 09:23 09:30 09:41 10:01 10:00
17 Paul Mcaneney 0:56:31 06:24 09:55 10:03 10:08 10:01 09:58
18 Joby Sherman euro-sports 0:56:33 06:21 09:44 10:04 09:57 10:27 09:58
19 Giacomo Panico 0:56:39 06:29 10:03 09:59 10:13 09:59 09:53
20 Jake Cleofas Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:57:34 06:31 10:10 10:12 10:09 10:18 10:12
21 Pat Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:59:29 06:24 10:15 10:33 10:41 10:45 10:48
22 Mark Thistle 1:02:07 06:07 10:38 11:09 11:13 11:26 11:31
23 Tim Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:03:02 06:21 10:58 11:23 11:20 11:18 11:40
24 James Roscoe 1:03:59 06:55 10:55 11:36 11:29 11:16 11:46
25 Matthyw Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:48 07:10 11:46 12:42 13:02 12:06
DNF Tiago Duarte Tekné Cycle Club 05:17 09:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alicia Berthiaume GearHeads Cycling Club 0:52:24 05:20 09:16 09:23 09:26 09:25 09:32
2 Amanda Shaw The Cyclery 0:53:23 05:22 09:17 09:24 09:47 09:46 09:44
3 Christine Ficker euro-sports 0:54:13 05:32 09:26 09:40 09:36 09:48 10:09
4 Sonia Tessier Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:54:44 05:41 09:32 09:39 10:08 09:57 09:44
5 Stephanie Edwards Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:48 05:46 10:08 09:44 09:55 10:12 10:01
6 Heather Tkalec euro-sports 0:59:10 05:57 10:28 10:14 10:33 10:50 11:05
7 Melissa Brooks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:04 06:22 10:39 10:46 10:49 10:26
8 Tammy Mckenna The Cyclery 0:50:26 06:54 10:39 10:49 10:57 11:05
9 Christina Albers Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:41 07:03 11:54 11:57 11:58 11:47
10 Melanie Morrish 0:59:14 07:24 12:43 13:03 13:06 12:56
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 John Westdal 0:52:25 04:42 07:51 07:48 07:55 07:57 08:02 08:07
2 Michael Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:54:47 04:50 08:14 08:12 08:15 08:23 08:28 08:23
3 Mike Abraham 0:56:10 05:05 08:23 08:29 08:29 08:25 08:48 08:29
4 Mike Avery 0:58:17 04:56 08:45 08:54 08:55 08:56 09:00 08:49
5 David Bilenkey euro-sports 0:58:47 05:09 09:01 08:48 08:47 08:57 08:57 09:05
6 Randal Rodger 0:58:59 05:45 08:51 08:48 08:51 08:50 08:53 08:57
7 Gregory Varney The Cyclery 0:59:26 05:30 08:56 08:52 08:56 09:05 09:06 09:00
8 Guy Lacroix 0:59:33 05:20 08:56 08:57 09:01 09:08 09:05 09:03
9 Scott Gibson euro-sports 0:52:43 05:28 09:13 09:22 09:26 09:34 09:39
10 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs de Laval Primeau Vélo 0:53:08 06:25 09:24 09:22 09:29 09:20 09:05
11 Jack Newton euro-sports 0:53:35 06:03 09:28 09:28 09:29 09:30 09:33
12 Christopher Solar 0:53:56 06:04 09:23 09:25 09:38 09:49 09:34
13 Jean-christophe Vialaret euro-sports 0:53:56 05:11 09:43 09:25 10:01 09:28 10:06
14 James Brooks Tekné Cycle Club 0:54:06 05:46 09:31 09:33 09:35 09:56 09:42
15 Rob Allen 0:54:22 05:57 09:15 09:38 09:53 09:55 09:42
16 Charles Carriere Cycles Outaouais pb/Giant 0:54:41 06:08 09:16 09:31 09:40 10:02 10:02
17 Matthew Ng 0:55:10 06:10 09:41 09:31 09:56 09:50 09:59
18 Scott Mcneely 0:56:13 06:10 09:56 09:57 10:07 10:06 09:54
19 Alex Martins 613 Cycling 0:56:43 05:51 09:49 10:29 10:21 10:16 09:56
20 Jim Borrens 0:56:51 05:39 09:18 09:15 09:02 15:03 08:32
21 Pierre Leblanc Cornwall Cycle Club 0:57:21 06:17 09:57 10:12 10:14 10:11 10:27
22 Paul Dittmann 0:57:50 06:23 10:29 10:22 10:14 10:15 10:05
23 Chris Wherrett 0:58:19 06:22 10:25 10:15 10:25 10:21 10:28
24 Joey Slobodian euro-sports 0:58:22 06:00 10:16 10:24 10:36 10:30 10:33
25 Chris Speelman Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:37 06:15 10:09 10:19 10:43 10:27 10:42
26 Ian Hobson 1:02:19 06:33 11:07 11:09 11:22 11:05 11:01
27 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:06:21 05:53 09:30 09:30 09:40 12:41 19:04
28 Greg Douglas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:14 07:06 11:28 11:04 11:21 11:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Suzanne Harrison euro-sports 0:53:53 05:28 09:30 09:34 09:42 09:40 09:55
2 Valery Allen 0:56:11 05:51 10:05 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:05
3 Jen Adams RentABike 0:57:49 05:40 10:13 10:17 10:23 10:32 10:42
4 Susan Morris Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:26 06:12 10:17 10:10 10:15 10:44 10:46
5 Josee Lamirande The Cyclery 0:57:13 06:56 11:47 12:10 13:21 12:57
6 Angela Slobodian Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:02:14 07:38 13:03 13:48 14:01 13:42
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Marcie Girouard euro-sports 0:56:34 05:41 09:51 10:00 10:12 10:20 10:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:00:20 05:33 09:03 09:05 09:10 09:03 09:06 09:18
2 Danny Fitzmaurice 0:53:23 05:48 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:55 09:31
3 Marc Champagne Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:00:23 06:39 10:55 10:47 10:37 10:39 10:42
4 Steven Kiernan 0:53:12 07:02 11:30 11:35 11:30 11:35
5 Ian Austen Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 0:53:28 06:50 11:29 11:30 11:46 11:51
6 Jim Forbes 0:59:12 07:27 12:34 12:48 13:02 13:19
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bob Woods Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:32 06:52 11:29 11:31 11:43 11:55
2 Dave Flavell Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:58 07:29 11:57 12:27 12:45 12:18
3 David Mcauslan 0:57:13 07:32 12:29 12:12 12:33 12:23
4 Les Humphreys Almonte TT Series 0:57:14 07:49 14:20 12:54 12:46 09:23
5 Ron Phillips Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:28 16:17 14:13 14:08 13:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
DNF Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 05:13 08:30 08:31 08:27 08:27 08:40 08:59
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Evan Mcneely Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:02:37 04:16 07:10 07:14 07:18 07:19 07:21 07:22 07:20 07:12
2 Derrick St john Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 1:02:43 04:19 07:15 07:16 07:19 07:22 07:19 07:15 07:14 07:19
3 Matt Surch Tekné Cycle Club 1:06:29 04:20 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:50 07:44 07:48 07:51 07:56
4 Steve Proulx Cyclery Racing 1:07:08 04:20 07:46 07:49 07:45 07:47 07:49 07:50 08:01 07:57
5 Douglas Van den ham Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:07:28 04:45 07:41 07:48 07:49 07:45 07:48 07:54 07:56 07:58
6 Myles Zagar Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:08:33 04:44 07:43 07:47 07:53 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:09 08:20
7 Marc Boudreau The Cyclery 1:09:39 04:31 07:55 07:48 08:01 08:05 08:14 08:13 08:24 08:23
8 Tommy Omura Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 1:03:01 04:45 07:55 07:57 08:44 08:19 08:23 08:11 08:44
9 Lucas Michaud Centre du Vélo La Shop 1:03:42 04:55 08:03 08:20 08:19 08:24 08:37 08:31 08:30
10 Warren Macdonald Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:05:06 04:54 08:04 08:22 08:29 08:44 08:41 08:55 08:53
11 Cody Mckay Tekné Cycle Club 1:05:51 04:58 08:28 08:42 08:33 08:28 08:40 08:59 09:01
12 Zvonimir Burcul 1:09:10 05:25 08:42 08:52 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:28 09:20
13 Szymek Wasiak 1:10:14 05:16 08:55 09:18 09:21 09:18 09:15 09:12 09:36
14 Miles Betteridge RentABike 1:03:00 05:22 09:15 09:28 09:37 09:39 09:47 09:48
15 Joshua Roberts Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:05:30 05:39 10:16 09:42 09:44 09:51 09:52 10:22
16 Brandon Gélinas Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:06:29 05:27 09:50 10:18 10:19 10:25 10:11 09:56
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alexandra Slobodian 0:49:00 05:07 08:38 08:37 08:46 08:50 08:58
2 Jennifer Stephenson Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:49:28 05:06 08:40 08:44 08:58 09:06 08:52
3 Émilie Fortin Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:51:11 05:36 09:07 09:05 09:01 09:03 09:17
4 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 0:54:56 05:25 09:35 10:07 10:02 09:54 09:50
5 Isabelle Bryenton Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:56:52 07:01 12:10 12:20 12:13 13:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Josephine Brooks Skinouk VDM:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:14 02:50 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:32 03:39
2 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:49 03:00 03:26 03:30 03:42 03:33 03:35
3 Jakob Schiemann The Cyclery 0:20:29 03:39 04:15 04:11 04:11 04:11
4 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:58 03:44 04:15 04:23 04:22 04:13
5 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:02 03:48 04:19 04:20 04:23 04:09
6 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:06 03:49 04:19 04:20 04:23 04:13
7 Ewan Thompson 0:25:04 04:26 05:17 05:11 05:08 04:59
8 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:25:15 04:31 04:58 05:24 05:00 05:19
9 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:25 04:34 05:13 05:28 04:51 05:17
10 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:41 05:05 05:32 05:56 05:06
11 George Thompson 0:21:57 04:23 04:48 04:19 08:25
12 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:48 05:05 05:59 05:43 06:01
13 Tara Pavlica 0:26:07 09:05 05:10 05:47 06:04
14 Graeme Varney 0:10:26 04:27 05:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:33:44 06:10 06:44 06:42 06:54 07:12
2 Oscar Bereznai 0:35:55 06:14 07:06 07:30 07:40 07:23
3 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:57 06:43 07:15 07:34 07:33 07:51
4 Rylan Frank Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:37:34 06:50 07:35 07:37 07:24 08:07
5 Charlotte Poll Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:29:26 06:48 07:34 07:38 07:25
6 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:00 07:13 08:16 08:18 08:12
7 Amelie Kelly 0:35:56 08:39 08:44 09:00 09:31
8 Samantha Mcaneney 0:30:21 09:49 10:05 10:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Charlotte Poll Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:29:26 06:48 07:34 07:38 07:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Elite Primeau Vélo 0:53:39 05:14 08:01 07:58 08:05 08:11 08:09 07:58
2 William Ng Chelsea Nordiq 0:55:47 05:14 08:30 08:11 08:34 08:22 08:24 08:29
3 Theodore Woodford Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:57:43 04:51 08:22 08:20 08:44 08:43 09:18 09:22
4 Emmanuel Cheff Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:09 15:34 09:05 09:35 09:36 09:16
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lauryn Bakker The Cyclery 0:50:24 06:37 11:04 10:42 11:05 10:55
2 Rachel Morris 0:53:50 07:02 11:52 11:40 11:44 11:30
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:49 03:00 03:26 03:30 03:42 03:33 03:35
2 Jakob Schiemann The Cyclery 0:20:29 03:39 04:15 04:11 04:11 04:11
3 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:58 03:44 04:15 04:23 04:22 04:13
4 Ewan Thompson 0:25:04 04:26 05:17 05:11 05:08 04:59
5 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:25:15 04:31 04:58 05:24 05:00 05:19
6 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:25 04:34 05:13 05:28 04:51 05:17
7 George Thompson 0:21:57 04:23 04:48 04:19 08:25
8 Graeme Varney 0:10:26 04:27 05:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Josephine Brooks Skinouk VDM:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:14 02:50 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:32 03:39
2 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:02 03:48 04:19 04:20 04:23 04:09
3 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:06 03:49 04:19 04:20 04:23 04:13
4 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:41 05:05 05:32 05:56 05:06
5 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:48 05:05 05:59 05:43 06:01
6 Tara Pavlica 0:26:07 09:05 05:10 05:47 06:04
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:33:44 06:10 06:44 06:42 06:54 07:12
2 Oscar Bereznai 0:35:55 06:14 07:06 07:30 07:40 07:23
3 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:57 06:43 07:15 07:34 07:33 07:51
4 Rylan Frank Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:37:34 06:50 07:35 07:37 07:24 08:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:00 07:13 08:16 08:18 08:12
2 Amelie Kelly 0:35:56 08:39 08:44 09:00 09:31
3 Samantha Mcaneney 0:30:21 09:49 10:05 10:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Evan Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:53:14 05:29 09:13 09:23 09:52 09:45 09:30
2 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:15 05:31 09:03 09:02 09:37 09:46 10:13
3 Gavin Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:21 07:34 13:20 14:28 13:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alexander Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:58:06 05:55 09:07 09:07 09:02 08:53 08:06 07:52
2 Owen Brooks S&S Racing:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:40 05:56 09:08 09:06 09:02 08:56 08:54 08:34
3 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:42 05:28 08:56 09:01 09:15 09:20 08:58 08:42
4 Zari Hoferek Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:53 05:55 09:08 09:08 09:02 08:57 08:55 08:46
5 Greg Morrish S&S Racing:DreamCyclery 0:53:54 05:56 09:22 09:37 09:54 09:47 09:17
6 Julien Chagnon Skinouk VDM 0:55:36 06:03 09:47 09:41 09:51 10:05 10:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Claudia Lyonnais Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:54:34 06:36 12:08 11:57 12:01 11:50
2 Sara-ann Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:59:11 06:48 13:18 13:21 13:12 12:30
DNF Abigail Mcnaughtan 06:28 11:36
Finishers: Cat ?: 3