Log In

Team Overview: Skinouk?VDM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 21 2021)

Émerick Lavoie Under 13 Boys 5 / 9
Émerick Lavoie U13 7 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 14 2021)

Antoine Fortin Under 17 Boys 6 / 9
Émerick Lavoie Under 13 Boys 3 / 9
Émerick Lavoie U13 4 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Nov 7 2021)

Marc-aurèle Béland Under 15 Boys 9 / 11
Émerick Lavoie Under 13 Boys 5 / 9
Émerick Lavoie U13 5 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #3 (Oct 24 2021)

Antoine Fortin Under 17 Boys 8 / 10
Maélie Rouleau Under 13 Girls 6 / 7
Émerick Lavoie Under 13 Boys 5 / 9
Émerick Lavoie U13 6 / 16
Maélie Rouleau U13 15 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 17 2021)

Émerick Lavoie Under 13 Boys 4 / 11
Émerick Lavoie U13 5 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 10 2021)

Maélie Rouleau Under 13 Girls 5 / 7
Émerick Lavoie Under 13 Boys 4 / 10
Antoine Fortin Under 17 Boys 8 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #9 (Nov 24 2019)

Julien Chagnon Under 17 Boys 6 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #7 (Nov 10 2019)

Bruno Cyr Master C 50-59 Men 8 / 26
Julien Chagnon Under 17 Boys 3 / 4
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 2 / 8

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 3 2019)

David Amsellem Under 17 Boys 2 / 2
Julien Desjardins Under 15 Boys 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 20 2019)

Bruno Cyr Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 31
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men 21 / 33
Julien Chagnon Under 17 Boys 3 / 4
Alexandre Lavigne Under 15 Boys 4 / 5
Isabelle Lauzon Master B 40-49 Women 12 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 13 2019)

Bruno Cyr Master C 50-59 Men 17 / 37
Julien Chagnon Under 17 Boys 3 / 7
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys 6 / 7
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 1 / 11
Alexandre Lavigne Under 15 Boys 6 / 11
Charles Frigon Under 15 Boys 8 / 11
Maélie Rouleau Under 11 Girls 5 / 11
Maélie Rouleau U11 15 / 24
Mederick Seguin fillion Under 13 Boys 6 / 8
Mederick Seguin fillion U13+U15B 11 / 17
Isabelle Lauzon Master B 40-49 Women 12 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #3 (Oct 6 2019)

Bruno Cyr Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 30
Elrik Johnston Under 17 Boys 2 / 8
Julien Chagnon Under 17 Boys 5 / 8
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 2 / 10
Alexandre Lavigne Under 15 Boys 7 / 10
Elliot Rose Under 15 Boys 8 / 10
Sienna Terris Under 13 Girls 2 / 4
Sienna Terris U13+U15B 9 / 12

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 22 2019)

Charles Frigon U15 B Group Boys 2 / 2
Sienna Terris Under 13 Girls 2 / 4
Antoine Desjardins Under 13 Boys 3 / 6
Alexis Riopel U19 (Junior) Men 1 / 5
Antoine Proulx U19 (Junior) Men 4 / 5
Denis Corbeil Master C 50-59 Men 23 / 34
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men 14 / 31
Vincent Lacasse Under 17 Boys 3 / 9
Julien Chagnon Under 17 Boys 5 / 9
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys 7 / 9
Guillaume Corbeil Under 17 Boys 8 / 9
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 2 / 7
Julien Desjardins Under 15 Boys 5 / 7
Elliot Rose Under 15 Boys 7 / 7
Isabelle Lauzon Master B 40-49 Women 15 / 25

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 1 Terrebonne (Sep 14 2019)

Guillaume Corbeil Men U17 12 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 9 (Nov 25 2018)

David Amsellem Under 17 Boys 3 / 3
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 2 / 4
Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 3 / 4

Ontario Provincial Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Alexander Woodford Under 17 Men 8 / 13

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #8 (Nov 18 2018)

Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys 2 / 2
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 2 / 4
Alexandre Lavigne Under 13 Boys 3 / 5
Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 1 / 3
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 1 / 3
Melissa Brooks Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 7 (Nov 11 2018)

Laurent Fortier U19 (Junior) Men 2 / 4
David Amsellem Under 17 Boys 2 / 3
Vincent Lacasse Under 15 Boys 2 / 6
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 3 / 6
Marilou Lyonnais Under 13 Girls 2 / 3
Claudia Lyonnais Under 17 Girls 3 / 3
Josefine Bereznai Under 15 Girls 4 / 6
Claudia Bereznai Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 13

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Alexander Woodford Under 17 Men - 12 km 5 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 4 2018)

Carlos Arruda Master C 50-59 Men 14 / 31
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men 24 / 47
Alexander Woodford Under 17 Boys 1 / 6
David Amsellem Under 17 Boys 5 / 6
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 1 / 6
Vincent Lacasse Under 15 Boys 3 / 6
Julien Desjardins Under 15 Boys 5 / 6
Alexandre Lavigne Under 13 Boys 2 / 9
Claudia Lyonnais Under 17 Girls 1 / 2
Josefine Bereznai Under 15 Girls 1 / 6
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 2 / 6
Claudia Bereznai Master B 40-49 Women 18 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 21 2018)

Alexander Woodford Under 17 Boys 1 / 9
Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys 5 / 9
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys 9 / 9
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 3 / 5
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 4 / 5
Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 2 / 7
Melissa Brooks Master B 40-49 Women 12 / 24
Claudia Bereznai Master B 40-49 Women 18 / 24
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 1 / 7
Josefine Bereznai Under 15 Girls 2 / 7

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #6 Boucherville (Oct 14 2018)

Juliette Tetreault Cat 1 Women 3 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 7 2018)

Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 1 / 8
Alexandre Lavigne Under 13 Boys 2 / 5
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 3 / 5
Melissa Brooks Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 27
Isabelle Lauzon Master B 40-49 Women 18 / 27
Laurent Fortier U19 (Junior) Men 4 / 5
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men 53 / 54
Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys 1 / 9
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys 4 / 9
Vincent Lacasse Under 15 Boys 3 / 9
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 4 / 9
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 5 / 9
Julien Desjardins Under 15 Boys 6 / 9

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 30 2018)

Maélie Rouleau Under 13 Girls 5 / 7
Émerick Lavoie Under 13 Boys 4 / 10
Antoine Fortin Under 17 Boys 8 / 10
Carlos Arruda Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 16 / 39
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 26 / 52
Alexander Woodford Under 17 Boys (Men) 1 / 12
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys (Men) 7 / 12
Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys (Men) 8 / 12
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys (Men) 3 / 5

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Olivier De repentigny Cat 4 Open 6 / 17
Guillaume Corbeil Cat 4 Open 9 / 17
Alexander Woodford Cat 3 Men 2 / 36
Claudia Lyonnais Cat 2 Women 20 / 21

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Guillaume Corbeil Cat 4 Open 7 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 26 2017)

Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 3 / 6
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 14
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 3
Owen Brooks U15 Men 2 / 3
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 3 / 3
Loic Richer U17 Men 2 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 12 2017)

Alexandre Lavigne U13 Boys 4 / 8
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 3 / 6
Isabelle Lauzon Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 19
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 1 / 2
Loic Richer U17 Men 2 / 8
Bruno Cyr Master Men C (50-59 years) 5 / 28
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 56
Samuel Joly Junior Men (18-19 years) 3 / 6

United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross Provincial Championships (Nov 12 2017)

Alexander Woodford Under 15 Men 4 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 5 2017)

Mika�l Girard U15B Males 2 / 3
Alexandre Lavigne U13 Boys 4 / 6
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 2 / 5
Manon Prevost Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 17
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 17
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 4
Owen Brooks U15 Men 2 / 4
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 3 / 4
Dominique Ranger U17 Men 4 / 6
Fr�d�ric Ranger Master Men C (50-59 years) 14 / 27
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 21 / 49

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race SeriesRace 6 (Oct 29 2017)

Olivier De repentigny U15B Males 1 / 4
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 3 / 5
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 16
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 4
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 4
Owen Brooks U15 Men 3 / 4
Bruno Cyr Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 25
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 41

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Alexander Woodford Under 15 Men Results 8 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 22 2017)

Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 4
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 4

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 8 2017)

Julien Chagnon U15 Men 1 / 5
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 5 / 5

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Drummondville (Oct 7 2017)

Serge T�treault MASTER MEN 50+ 19 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2 (Oct 1 2017)

Mika�l Girard U15B Men 1 / 5
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 5
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1 (Sep 24 2017)

Mika_l Girard U15B Boys 1 / 5
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 5
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 20 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 5
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 2 / 3
Owen Brooks U15 Men 5 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 13 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 11
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 3 / 11
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 5
Owen Brooks U15 Men 4 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 6
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 2 / 5
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 18
Owen Brooks U15 Men 4 / 5

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Juliette T�treault U23 WOMEN 8 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 7
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 7
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 4
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 19
Juliette T�treault Senior Women 4 / 9
Owen Brooks U15 Men 3 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 8
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 3
Owen Brooks U15 Men 5 / 6

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #8 Cyclocross de Lachute (Oct 22 2016)

Bruno Cyr MASTER MEN 50+ 11 / 18
Serge Tetreault MASTER MEN 50+ 17 / 18

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #7 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 16 2016)

Serge Tetreault MASTER MEN 50+ 13 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 10
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 10
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 5
Owen Brooks U15 Men 4 / 6

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #6 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 15 2016)

Serge T_treault MASTER MEN 50+ 22 / 26

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Cyclocross des 4 Sommets (Oct 9 2016)

Serge Tetreault JUNIOR MEN 17 / 71

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 9 2016)

Olivier De repentigny U15B Boys 3 / 6
Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 9
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 9
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 4

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Cyclocross Drummond (Oct 8 2016)

Serge Tetrault MASTER MEN 50-59 17 / 19

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #3 Cyclocross du Centre National de Bromont (Oct 1 2016)

Chloe Mckenzie CADET WOMEN 7 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 12
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 12
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 4
Olivier De repentigny U15 Men B 1 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 29 2015)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 22 2015)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 15 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 5 / 9
Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 8 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 4 / 12
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 35 / 50

Eastern ontario Cyclocross Series Race 6 (Nov 1 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 3 / 3
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 23 / 36

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 4 (Oct 18 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 2 / 8
Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 4
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 29 / 44

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 3 / 10
Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 46

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 16 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 9 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Juliette Tetreault Junior Women (18-19 years) 3 / 3
Serge Tetrault Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 34
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 39
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 2 2014)

Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 36
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 26 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 3 / 5
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 45
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 19 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 23 / 38
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 12 2014)

Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 4 (Oct 5 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 5 / 5
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 16 / 36

The Anvil (Nov 24 2013)

Juliette Tetreault Under 17 Female 1 / 1
Serge Tetreault Master 3 Male 32 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Julien Chagnon 29
Luc Lavigne 17
Charlotte Brooks 16
Alexander Woodford 15
Alexandre Lavigne 13
Owen Brooks 13
Émerick Lavoie 12
Melissa Lavigne 10
Olivier De repentigny 9
Bruno Cyr 7
Maélie Rouleau 6
Emile Farrell-dessureault 6
Noah Terris 6
Zachary Rouleau 5
Lisa Allan 5
Isabelle Lauzon 5
Guillaume Corbeil 4
Serge Tetreault 4
Julien Desjardins 4
David Amsellem 4
Antoine Fortin 4
Josephine Brooks 4
Vincent Lacasse 4
Sienna Terris 3
Josefine Bereznai 3
Claudia Bereznai 3
Juliette Tetreault 3
Melissa Brooks 3
Claudia Lyonnais 3
Mika�l Girard 2
Mederick Seguin fillion 2
Juliette T�treault 2
Loic Richer 2
Laurent Fortier 2
Carlos Arruda 2
Serge Tetrault 2
Elliot Rose 2
Charles Frigon 2
Elrik Johnston 1
Marc-aurèle Béland 1
Denis Corbeil 1
Antoine Desjardins 1
Fr�d�ric Ranger 1
Dominique Ranger 1
Manon Prevost 1
Serge T�treault 1
Antoine Proulx 1
Chloe Mckenzie 1
Serge T_treault 1
Samuel Joly 1
Alexis Riopel 1
Marilou Lyonnais 1
Mika_l Girard 1