Log In

Team Overview: Skinouk?VDM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 9 (Nov 25 2018)

David Amsellem Under 17 Boys 3 / 3
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 2 / 4
Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 3 / 4

Ontario Provincial Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Alexander Woodford Under 17 Men 8 / 13

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #8 (Nov 18 2018)

Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys 2 / 2
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 2 / 4
Alexandre Lavigne Under 13 Boys 3 / 5
Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 1 / 3
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 1 / 3
Melissa Brooks Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 7 (Nov 11 2018)

Laurent Fortier U19 (Junior) Men 2 / 4
David Amsellem Under 17 Boys 2 / 3
Vincent Lacasse Under 15 Boys 2 / 6
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 3 / 6
Marilou Lyonnais Under 13 Girls 2 / 3
Claudia Lyonnais Under 17 Girls 3 / 3
Josefine Bereznai Under 15 Girls 4 / 6
Claudia Bereznai Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 13

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Alexander Woodford Under 17 Men - 12 km 5 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 4 2018)

Carlos Arruda Master C 50-59 Men 14 / 31
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men 24 / 47
Alexander Woodford Under 17 Boys 1 / 6
David Amsellem Under 17 Boys 5 / 6
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 1 / 6
Vincent Lacasse Under 15 Boys 3 / 6
Julien Desjardins Under 15 Boys 5 / 6
Alexandre Lavigne Under 13 Boys 2 / 9
Claudia Lyonnais Under 17 Girls 1 / 2
Josefine Bereznai Under 15 Girls 1 / 6
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 2 / 6
Claudia Bereznai Master B 40-49 Women 18 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 21 2018)

Alexander Woodford Under 17 Boys 1 / 9
Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys 5 / 9
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys 9 / 9
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 3 / 5
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 4 / 5
Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 2 / 7
Melissa Brooks Master B 40-49 Women 12 / 24
Claudia Bereznai Master B 40-49 Women 18 / 24
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 1 / 7
Josefine Bereznai Under 15 Girls 2 / 7

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #6 Boucherville (Oct 14 2018)

Juliette Tetreault Cat 1 Women 3 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 7 2018)

Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 1 / 8
Alexandre Lavigne Under 13 Boys 2 / 5
Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 3 / 5
Melissa Brooks Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 27
Isabelle Lauzon Master B 40-49 Women 18 / 27
Laurent Fortier U19 (Junior) Men 4 / 5
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men 53 / 54
Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys 1 / 9
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys 4 / 9
Vincent Lacasse Under 15 Boys 3 / 9
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys 4 / 9
Noah Terris Under 15 Boys 5 / 9
Julien Desjardins Under 15 Boys 6 / 9

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 30 2018)

Charlotte Brooks Under 15 Girls 1 / 6
Melissa Brooks Master B 40-49 Women 15 / 24
Isabelle Lauzon Master B 40-49 Women 17 / 24
Alexandre Lavigne Under 13 Boys 2 / 8
Josephine Brooks Under 11 Girls 1 / 7
Carlos Arruda Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 16 / 39
Luc Lavigne Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 26 / 52
Alexander Woodford Under 17 Boys (Men) 1 / 12
Olivier De repentigny Under 17 Boys (Men) 7 / 12
Owen Brooks Under 17 Boys (Men) 8 / 12
Julien Chagnon Under 15 Boys (Men) 3 / 5

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Olivier De repentigny Cat 4 Open 6 / 17
Guillaume Corbeil Cat 4 Open 9 / 17
Alexander Woodford Cat 3 Men 2 / 36
Claudia Lyonnais Cat 2 Women 20 / 21

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Guillaume Corbeil Cat 4 Open 7 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 26 2017)

Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 3 / 6
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 14
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 3
Owen Brooks U15 Men 2 / 3
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 3 / 3
Loic Richer U17 Men 2 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 12 2017)

Alexandre Lavigne U13 Boys 4 / 8
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 3 / 6
Isabelle Lauzon Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 19
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 1 / 2
Loic Richer U17 Men 2 / 8
Bruno Cyr Master Men C (50-59 years) 5 / 28
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 56
Samuel Joly Junior Men (18-19 years) 3 / 6

United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross Provincial Championships (Nov 12 2017)

Alexander Woodford Under 15 Men 4 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 5 2017)

Mika?l Girard U15B Males 2 / 3
Alexandre Lavigne U13 Boys 4 / 6
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 2 / 5
Manon Prevost Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 17
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 17
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 4
Owen Brooks U15 Men 2 / 4
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 3 / 4
Dominique Ranger U17 Men 4 / 6
Fr?d?ric Ranger Master Men C (50-59 years) 14 / 27
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 21 / 49

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race SeriesRace 6 (Oct 29 2017)

Olivier De repentigny U15B Males 1 / 4
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 3 / 5
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 16
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 4
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 4
Owen Brooks U15 Men 3 / 4
Bruno Cyr Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 25
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 41

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Alexander Woodford Under 15 Men Results 8 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 22 2017)

Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 4
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 4

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 8 2017)

Julien Chagnon U15 Men 1 / 5
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 5 / 5

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Drummondville (Oct 7 2017)

Serge T?treault MASTER MEN 50+ 19 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2 (Oct 1 2017)

Mika?l Girard U15B Men 1 / 5
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 5
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1 (Sep 24 2017)

Mika_l Girard U15B Boys 1 / 5
Alexander Woodford U15 Men 1 / 5
Julien Chagnon U15 Men 2 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 20 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 5
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 2 / 3
Owen Brooks U15 Men 5 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 13 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 11
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 3 / 11
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 5
Owen Brooks U15 Men 4 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 6
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 2 / 5
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 18
Owen Brooks U15 Men 4 / 5

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Juliette T?treault U23 WOMEN 8 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 7
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 7
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 4
Lisa Allan Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 19
Juliette T?treault Senior Women 4 / 9
Owen Brooks U15 Men 3 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 8
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 3
Owen Brooks U15 Men 5 / 6

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #8 Cyclocross de Lachute (Oct 22 2016)

Bruno Cyr MASTER MEN 50+ 11 / 18
Serge Tetreault MASTER MEN 50+ 17 / 18

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #7 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 16 2016)

Serge Tetreault MASTER MEN 50+ 13 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 10
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 10
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 5
Owen Brooks U15 Men 4 / 6

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #6 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 15 2016)

Serge T_treault MASTER MEN 50+ 22 / 26

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Cyclocross des 4 Sommets (Oct 9 2016)

Serge Tetreault JUNIOR MEN 17 / 71

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 9 2016)

Olivier De repentigny U15B Boys 3 / 6
Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 9
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 9
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 4

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Cyclocross Drummond (Oct 8 2016)

Serge Tetrault MASTER MEN 50-59 17 / 19

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #3 Cyclocross du Centre National de Bromont (Oct 1 2016)

Chloe Mckenzie CADET WOMEN 7 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Julien Chagnon U13 Boys 1 / 12
Zachary Rouleau U13 Boys 2 / 12
Charlotte Brooks U13 Women 1 / 4
Olivier De repentigny U15 Men B 1 / 6

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 29 2015)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 22 2015)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 15 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 5 / 9
Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 8 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 4 / 12
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 35 / 50

Eastern ontario Cyclocross Series Race 6 (Nov 1 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 3 / 3
Luc Lavigne Master Men B (40-49 years) 23 / 36

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 4 (Oct 18 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 2 / 8
Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 4
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 29 / 44

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Alexandre Lavigne U11 Boys 3 / 10
Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 46

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 16 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 9 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Juliette Tetreault Junior Women (18-19 years) 3 / 3
Serge Tetrault Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 34
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 39
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 2 2014)

Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 36
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 26 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 3 / 5
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 45
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 19 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 23 / 38
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 12 2014)

Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 4 (Oct 5 2014)

Melissa Lavigne Junior Women (18-19 years) 5 / 5
Emile Farrell-dessureault Junior Men 18-19 years 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Luc Lavigne Master Men B 40-49 years 16 / 36

The Anvil (Nov 24 2013)

Juliette Tetreault Under 17 Female 1 / 1
Serge Tetreault Master 3 Male 32 / 34