Log In
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde • Nov 3 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 10 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:56
2 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:19
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:32
4 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:04:40
5 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:34
6 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:05:45
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:02
8 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:22
9 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:28
10 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:06:47
11 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:57
12 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:07:21
13 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:07:28
14 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:07:50
15 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:10
16 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:10
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:09:06
18 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:09:15
19 Ben Turner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:09:31
20 Stan Godrie 1:09:41
21 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:09:51
22 Michael Boroš 1:09:53
23 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:10:05
24 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:10:14
25 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:10:22
26 Robin Alderweireld 1:11:08
27 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:11:44
28 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX -1 LAP
29 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -1 LAP
30 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -1 LAP
31 Joran Wyseure -1 LAP
32 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS -1 LAP
33 Arno Debeir PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -1 LAP
34 Arne Vrachten -1 LAP
35 Bart Artz -1 LAP
36 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS -2 LAPS
37 Kyle Agterberg -2 LAPS
38 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -2 LAPS
39 Pim Ronhaar -2 LAPS
40 Kenneth Van compernolle -2 LAPS
41 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
42 Kenny Roelandt -3 LAPS
43 Mathieu Willemyns -3 LAPS
44 Dario Tielen -3 LAPS
45 Yelle Leaerts -3 LAPS
46 Klaas Groenen -3 LAPS
47 Yu Takenouchi -4 LAPS
48 Thymen Arensman -4 LAPS
49 Andrew Juiliano -4 LAPS
50 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX -4 LAPS
51 Pete Uptegrove -4 LAPS
52 Cedric Vandesompel -4 LAPS
53 Noah Vreeswijk -4 LAPS
54 Maarten Clauwaert -4 LAPS
55 Joe Williams -4 LAPS
56 Edwin De wit -4 LAPS
57 Kelvin Bakx -4 LAPS
58 Jonatan Östlund -4 LAPS
59 Alekss Krasts -4 LAPS
60 Gianni Quintelier -4 LAPS
61 Tyler Cloutier -4 LAPS
62 James Swadling -4 LAPS
63 Max Judelson -4 LAPS
64 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors -5 LAPS
65 Ryan Middlemiss -6 LAPS
DNF Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Timo Kielich CREAFIN – FRISTADS
DNF Elias Nilsson
DNF Callum Macleod
DNF Tyla Loftus
DNF Pieter-jan Vliegen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jente Michels 0:39:24
2 Lennert Belmans 0:39:34
3 Thibau Nys 0:39:47
4 Emiel Verstrynge 0:39:48
5 Ward Huybs 0:40:40
6 Yorben Lauryssen 0:40:55
7 Matouš Fiala 0:40:59
8 Salvador Alvarado 0:41:04
9 David Šulc 0:41:07
10 Simon Wyllie 0:41:08
11 Hugo Kars 0:41:12
12 Levi Van hoften 0:41:15
13 Matyas Kopecky 0:41:18
14 Elio Clarysse 0:41:20
15 Danny Van lierop 0:41:30
16 Jetze Van campenhout 0:41:39
17 Bailey Groenendaal 0:41:44
18 Tibor Del grosso 0:42:32
19 Joost Brinkman 0:42:37
20 Tim Neffgen 0:42:42
21 Victor Van de putte 0:42:46
22 Nando De rijck 0:42:48
23 Lucas Janssen 0:43:06
24 Milan Kuypers 0:43:10
25 Renzo Geurs 0:43:14
26 Twan Van der drift 0:43:17
27 Brent Delaere 0:43:38
28 Alessio De maere 0:43:46
29 Mathis De roeck 0:43:50
30 Sander De vos 0:44:07
31 Jordi Van heijst 0:44:15
32 Carl Kagevi 0:44:28
33 Noah Meert 0:44:49
34 Pieter Pauwels 0:45:01
35 Dexter Leeming-sykes 0:45:02
36 Miel Storms 0:45:14
37 Sander Eeckhout 0:45:17
38 Václav Dostál 0:45:21
39 Yanick De vos 0:45:32
40 Senne D´hollander 0:45:40
41 Filip Mård 0:45:45
42 Ben Houlihan 0:45:53
43 Ruben Vanpraet 0:46:19
44 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:46:30
45 Lennert Huybs 0:47:06
46 Niels Dias -1 LAP
47 Niels Huijbregts -1 LAP
48 Emiel Vandevyvere -1 LAP
49 Vico Vansteenkiste -1 LAP
50 Victor Rottey -1 LAP
51 Iben Van staay -1 LAP
52 Daniel Hepton -1 LAP
53 Geoffrey Rausch -1 LAP
54 Kasper Theunynck -1 LAP
55 Senne Jorissen -1 LAP
56 Cas Van den berg -1 LAP
57 Max Bolton -2 LAPS
58 Jorben Van der wlt -2 LAPS
59 Jorit Deprez -2 LAPS
60 Warre Van nieuwenhuyse -2 LAPS
61 Kjell Cooman -2 LAPS
62 Rune De baere -2 LAPS
63 Jarno Rogge -3 LAPS
64 Tom Blenkinsop -3 LAPS
DNF Adam Bent
DNF Arthur Soontjens
DNF Lennert Goovaerts
DNF Mathis Avondts
Finishers: Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:47:15
2 Sanne Cant IKO – CRELAN 0:47:34
3 Katie Compton 0:47:53
4 Kaitlin Keough CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:48:18
5 Yara Kastelijn 777 0:48:51
6 Manon Bakker EXPERZA PRO CX 0:48:53
7 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:48:58
8 Shirin Van anrooij 0:48:59
9 Annemarie Worst 777 0:49:19
10 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:49:20
11 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:49:35
12 Eva Lechner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:49:45
13 Anna Kay EXPERZA PRO CX 0:49:48
14 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX 0:49:54
15 Aniek Van alphen 0:50:26
16 Inge Van der heijden CCC - LIV 0:50:47
17 Maud Kaptheijns PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:50:51
18 Sophie De boer 0:51:01
19 Puck Pieterse 0:51:13
20 Christine Majerus 0:51:33
21 Karen Verhestraeten IKO – CRELAN 0:51:45
22 Pauline Delhaye 0:52:02
23 Kata blanka Vas 0:52:43
24 Alicia Franck EXPERZA PRO CX 0:52:44
25 Bethany Crumpton TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:44
26 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:53:45
27 Axelle Bellaert 0:53:49
28 Stefanie Paul 0:53:50
29 Lindy Van anrooij 0:53:56
30 Monique Van de ree 0:54:31
31 Sofie Van rooijen 0:54:31
32 Julie De wilde 0:55:09
33 Abby-mae Parkinson TRINITY RACING 0:55:09
34 Jinse Peeters 0:56:01
35 Fiona Turnbull -1 LAP
36 Sterre Vervloet -1 LAP
37 Senne Knaven -1 LAP
38 Isa Nomden -1 LAP
39 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
40 Barbara Borowiecka -1 LAP
41 Anja Nobus -1 LAP
42 Xan Crees -1 LAP
43 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
44 Shana Maes -1 LAP
45 Tessa Zwaenepoel -1 LAP
46 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
47 Marie Lynn -2 LAPS
48 Mirthe Van den brande -2 LAPS
49 Aimée Schoe -2 LAPS
50 Kiona Dhont -2 LAPS
51 Lotte Baele -2 LAPS
52 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -2 LAPS
53 Ellie Dilks -2 LAPS
54 Tess Van loy -2 LAPS
55 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
56 Yenthe Van lommel -3 LAPS
57 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
58 Naomi De roeck -3 LAPS
59 Michelle Geoghegan -3 LAPS
60 Rosalie Janssens -3 LAPS
DNF Rebecca Gross
DNF Alderney Baker
DNF Famke Van waterschoot
DNF Ilse Pluimers
DNF Katie Scott
DNF Sara Beeckmans
DNF Melissa Baker
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 62