Log In
CXNS Race 2 - Adelaide • Jun 2 2019
Race uploaded by Gemma Kernich csv | json
6.3
4
2.9
1.7
1.9
Mostly Cloudy, 14 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #pacccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.3
Beers
4
Moisture
2.9
Accel
1.7
Tech
1.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Christopher Aitken Newcastle Cycling Club 0:53:14 06:37 06:28 06:42 06:40 06:38 06:40
2 Garry Millburn Peloton Sports 0:53:34 06:30 06:51 06:40 06:42 06:38 06:37
3 Christopher Jongewaard Norwood CC 0:53:44 06:41 06:40 06:40 06:42 06:39 06:45
4 Nicholas Smith Southern Highlands CC 0:53:45 06:42 06:40 06:42 06:43 06:44 06:37
5 Ben Walkerden Carnegie Caulfield CC 0:53:47 06:41 06:41 06:40 06:43 06:46 06:37
6 Tom Chapman Port Adelaide CC 0:54:33 06:41 06:40 06:40 06:42 07:01 07:02
7 William Ockenden Carnegie Caulfield CC 0:55:26 06:41 06:46 06:50 06:52 06:54 06:52
8 Piper Albrecht Castlemaine Rocky Riders 0:55:33 06:50 06:50 07:00 07:07 07:00 07:03
9 Curtis Dowdell Norwood CC 0:55:48 06:51 06:53 07:01 07:01 07:01 07:08
10 Nick Miller CMC 0:55:48 06:59 06:53 06:53 07:02 06:59 07:04
11 Nicholas Norden St Kilda Cycling Club 0:55:50 06:56 06:51 06:58 07:02 07:05 07:04
12 Griffin Knight Adelaide MTBA 0:55:59 06:59 06:59 06:48 07:01 07:05 06:59
13 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club 0:56:09 06:52 07:00 06:54 07:02 07:06 07:07
14 Max Hardy Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:56:11 06:56 06:49 07:01 07:07 07:25 06:43
15 Allan Iacuone St Kilda Cycling Club 0:56:44 06:55 07:10 06:51 07:00 06:57 07:10
16 Matthew Bird Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:57:13 06:56 06:57 07:05 07:11 07:32 06:45
17 Daniel Taylor Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 0:57:21 07:12 07:04 07:05 07:11 07:28 06:49
18 Finn Walton-humphrys SoupBoyscc 0:58:12 07:17 07:20 07:14 07:18 07:15 07:15
19 Jack Hogan Norwood CC 0:58:48 07:06 07:05 07:05 07:17 07:42 07:12
20 Joshua Sek Melbourne Cycling League 0:59:22 07:20 07:14 07:25 07:32 07:29 07:28
21 Luke Finlay Norwood CC 0:59:23 07:24 07:15 07:28 07:28 07:25 07:27
22 Dylan Benson Hawthorn Cycling Club 1:00:57 07:17 07:21 07:29 07:28 07:37 07:51
23 Charles Wheeler Parklife Cycling Club 0:54:11 07:42 07:37 07:44 07:59 07:50 07:59
24 Ashley Sek Melbourne Cycling League 0:54:11 07:35 07:43 07:38 07:53 07:48 07:53
25 Alexander Matthews Geelong Mountain Bike Club 1:02:25 08:01 08:21 08:25 08:30 08:46 10:12
DNF Rohan Wight Scotch College South Australia CC 07:15 06:54 08:30 07:01 08:22
DNF Cameron Bayly Norwood CC 06:56 06:56 07:50 08:29
DNF Patrick Galloway Port Adelaide CC 07:12 07:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 April Mcdonough Lysterfield District Trail Riders 0:47:32 07:50 07:54 07:58 08:11 07:43 07:52
2 Rebecca Locke The Fitzroy Revolution MTB 0:47:58 07:58 07:58 08:01 08:08 07:48 08:02
3 Claire Aubrey Canberra Cycling Club 0:48:13 08:02 07:58 07:57 08:10 08:04 07:59
4 Fiona Morris Peloton Sports 0:48:26 08:02 08:08 07:54 08:15 07:56 08:10
5 Emma Keogh Brunswick Cycling Club 0:48:34 08:04 08:06 08:04 08:15 07:59 08:03
6 Joanne Easson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:48:58 08:13 08:02 08:05 08:18 08:00 08:18
7 Amber Pate Norwood CC 0:49:22 08:18 08:07 08:05 08:27 08:05 08:18
8 Stacey Riedel Port Adelaide CC 0:49:34 08:13 08:08 08:14 08:29 08:12 08:16
9 Nicole Mitsigeorgis Norwood CC 0:50:19 08:14 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:18 08:38
10 Jaye Buswell RATS Cycling Club Inc 0:50:23 08:11 08:19 08:30 08:30 08:25 08:25
11 Tessa Manning Port Adelaide CC 0:50:45 08:13 08:09 08:24 08:35 08:35 08:47
12 Nina Kerr Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 0:51:08 08:28 08:23 08:27 08:37 08:31 08:39
13 Erin Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club 0:52:59 09:07 09:07 08:35 08:28 08:32 09:09
14 Lana Adams Port Adelaide CC 0:53:45 08:26 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:12 09:14
DNF Lisa Jacobs Sunbury Cycling Club 08:12 12:24
DNF Shahrzad Shahnia PLCC 10:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dan Tattersall Norwood CC 0:43:59 06:39 07:38 07:18 08:10 06:56 07:15
2 Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:45:14 06:31 07:29 07:33 07:47 07:47 08:04
3 Patrick Sharrad Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:45:27 07:13 07:13 07:38 07:48 07:46 07:46
4 Andy Rogers Port Adelaide CC 0:45:59 06:48 07:45 07:44 07:56 07:53 07:50
5 Tom Mcquillan Brunswick Cycling Club 0:46:33 06:59 07:51 07:53 07:57 08:00 07:52
6 Aidan Lampe Port Adelaide CC 0:46:35 06:57 07:57 07:51 08:04 07:58 07:45
7 Jack Williams Carnegie Caulfield CC 0:46:36 06:44 07:49 07:53 08:03 08:01 08:03
8 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League 0:49:04 07:01 08:16 08:13 08:24 08:28 08:39
9 Samuel Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:45:15 25:58 09:50 09:26
DNF Jake Thomas Port Adelaide CC 15:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tom Ovens Geelong Cycling Club 0:42:54 06:09 07:06 07:20 07:21 07:25 07:31
2 Gregory Thorne Melbourne Cycling League 0:44:18 06:12 07:44 07:44 07:32 07:32 07:32
3 Ciaran Youd Adelaide MTBA 0:49:02 07:25 08:15 08:27 08:24 08:05 08:23
4 Kip Jordan Brunswick Cycling Club 0:49:09 07:25 08:11 08:26 08:31 08:15 08:19
5 Timothy Tuppence Port Adelaide CC 0:42:26 07:44 08:33 08:43 08:36 08:48
6 Tim Beazley MTBA membership 0:44:31 07:57 09:16 08:59 09:11 09:06
7 Matthew Lee Brunswick Cycling Club 0:45:10 07:46 09:18 09:34 09:21 09:09
8 Evan Jones No Club 0:46:03 07:57 09:29 09:25 09:26 09:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Todd Cuthbert Geelong Mountain Bike Club 0:44:28 07:02 07:22 07:31 07:33 07:34 07:23
2 Mark Matear Perth MTB Club 0:44:48 07:01 07:22 07:34 07:41 07:31 07:37
3 Brett Buckland Alpine Cycling Club 0:45:25 07:00 07:36 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:40
4 Heath Miller Brunswick Cycling Club 0:46:00 07:39 07:39 07:12 07:53 07:51 07:44
5 Mat Franks Port Adelaide CC 0:46:54 07:02 07:41 07:48 08:07 08:05 08:08
6 Tom Rundle Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:47:04 07:19 08:04 07:59 08:00 07:54 07:46
7 Lewis Hewton Adelaide MTBA 0:47:06 07:30 07:52 07:49 08:03 08:00 07:48
8 Frank Smith Norwood CC 0:47:49 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:45 07:59 07:50
9 Mitchell Vervaart Norwood CC 0:47:50 07:45 07:57 08:01 08:05 08:04 07:56
10 Liam Ashander Port Adelaide CC 0:49:47 08:03 08:03 08:15 08:24 08:30 08:29
11 Luke Maher Brunswick Cycling Club 0:49:52 07:50 08:23 08:26 08:19 08:17 08:34
12 Brian Ho Port Adelaide CC 0:49:54 07:50 08:18 08:16 08:22 08:30 08:36
13 Andrew Crowe Port Adelaide CC 0:51:51 08:23 08:23 08:39 08:41 08:36 09:07
14 Brad Eastick Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney 0:43:31 07:47 08:18 08:18 10:17 08:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Redenbach Melbourne Cycling League 0:41:57 06:10 07:05 07:07 07:08 07:12 07:13
2 Mark Chadwick Port Adelaide CC 0:42:29 06:22 07:09 07:12 07:12 07:15 07:16
3 Simon Bishop Hawthorn Cycling Club 0:42:47 06:11 07:11 07:22 07:19 07:21 07:22
4 Aron Huysmans Port Adelaide CC 0:43:31 06:23 07:22 07:28 07:25 07:25 07:25
5 Phillip Dixon Port Adelaide CC 0:43:48 06:20 07:32 07:31 07:30 07:28 07:25
6 Adrian Scott Port Adelaide CC 0:43:58 06:35 07:26 07:30 07:31 07:24 07:29
7 Kristoffer Grande Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:44:08 06:30 07:25 07:30 07:28 07:35 07:37
8 Steven Lee Norwood CC 0:46:06 06:46 07:46 07:51 07:49 07:49 08:02
9 Bradley Crawford Port Adelaide CC 0:46:59 06:56 07:54 08:02 08:05 07:59 08:00
10 Kristian Didyk Port Adelaide CC 0:47:34 07:20 07:52 07:56 08:05 08:12 08:06
11 Rob Moss Brunswick Cycling Club 0:47:38 07:10 08:03 08:01 08:19 08:08 07:55
12 Chris Chatham VOGA Cycle Club 0:49:39 07:46 08:35 08:17 08:30 08:13 08:15
13 Andrew Hawkes Port Adelaide CC 0:49:40 07:51 07:51 08:38 08:38 08:36 08:05
14 Michael Gates Port Adelaide CC 0:42:04 07:08 08:26 08:58 08:58 08:32
15 Russell Marling Adelaide MTBA 0:43:36 07:41 08:55 08:54 09:05 08:58
16 Karlis Zemitis Port Adelaide CC 0:45:28 08:16 09:05 09:22 09:18 09:25
17 James Irving AMBC/PACC 0:49:29 49:29
DNF Ryan Beggs South Coast CC 06:57 07:46 07:49 09:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Spencer Orange CTC 0:43:40 06:23 07:23 07:25 07:30 07:27 07:29
2 Ian Kelly Melbourne University CC 0:44:45 06:20 07:27 07:44 07:41 07:47 07:43
3 Nathen Berghammer Gold Coast Cycling Club 0:45:47 06:28 07:48 07:46 07:46 07:59 07:59
4 Adam Kerin Port Adelaide CC 0:46:21 06:55 07:56 07:56 07:57 07:53 07:42
5 Tim Klein Adelaide MTBA 0:47:33 07:00 08:07 08:02 08:05 08:08 08:08
6 George Turner Port Adelaide CC 0:48:02 07:16 08:08 08:04 08:08 08:05 08:19
7 Richard Gibson Port Adelaide CC 0:48:21 07:15 08:06 08:29 07:58 08:10 08:22
8 David Miller Port Adelaide CC 0:49:18 07:11 08:11 08:06 08:21 08:22 09:04
9 Shaun Jeffery Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney 0:50:03 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:49 08:34 08:33
10 Julian Stockwell Dulwich Hill BC 0:50:28 07:30 08:36 08:32 08:35 08:35 08:37
11 Carl Purczel Port Adelaide CC 0:43:58 08:05 08:47 09:01 08:58 09:05
12 Michael Veal voga cycling 0:44:39 08:03 08:57 09:22 09:15 09:00
13 Michael Holmes Port Adelaide CC 0:44:55 09:24 11:04 12:13 12:13
DNF Phil Crick Port Adelaide CC 07:58 08:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brett Kellett Geelong Mountain Bike Club 0:44:49 07:24 07:27 07:30 07:21 07:29 07:35
2 Richard Bates Port Adelaide CC 0:45:54 07:24 07:27 07:32 07:32 07:51 08:05
3 Paddy Oliver Melbourne Cycling League 0:46:40 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:52 07:56 08:02
4 Jason Tattersall Norwood CC 0:47:39 07:26 07:57 07:57 08:04 08:03 08:11
5 Jeremy Austin Port Adelaide CC 0:48:42 08:19 08:00 08:12 08:11 08:10 07:47
6 Anthony Rybar Alpi 0:48:53 08:06 08:10 08:09 08:15 08:09 08:03
7 David Knight Adelaide MTBA 0:50:30 08:08 08:07 08:16 08:41 08:47 08:28
8 Stewart Brown Port Adelaide CC 0:50:58 08:30 08:26 08:15 08:30 08:28 08:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Joachim Wasserbaech Port Adelaide CC 0:48:34 08:09 07:58 08:01 08:04 08:33 07:46
2 Les Heap Gold Coast MTB 0:49:40 08:06 08:02 08:15 08:16 08:45 08:14
3 Mark Manning Port Adelaide CC 0:53:19 08:43 08:46 08:47 09:04 08:54 09:02
4 Ian Kirkwood Port Adelaide CC 0:48:37 09:39 09:35 09:50 09:45 09:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Craig Peacock MTBA membership 0:46:44 07:49 07:48 07:43 07:50 07:45 07:48
2 Garron Buckland Alpine Cycling Club 0:47:12 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:53 08:38 07:13
3 John Allison Adelaide MTBA 0:49:20 08:23 08:10 08:07 08:10 08:33 07:55
4 Tony Brown Newcastle Cycling Club 0:50:04 08:07 08:12 08:21 08:25 08:28 08:28
5 David Webb Bairnsdale Cycling Club 0:52:44 08:53 08:06 08:50 08:54 08:53 09:05
6 Colin Ware-lane Port Adelaide CC 0:49:10 09:36 10:05 09:35 09:40 10:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Lawson Bicisport 0:52:17 08:38 08:38 08:33 08:37 08:48 09:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Oliver Grande Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:17:24 08:13 09:10
2 Liam Underwood Norwood CC 0:20:54 09:39 11:15
3 Archie Crawford Port Adelaide CC 0:24:59 11:49 13:10
4 Marco Didyk Port Adelaide CC 0:26:45 12:37 14:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Amelie Marling Port Adelaide CC 0:25:03 12:01 13:01
2 Isla Gibson Port Adelaide CC 0:28:36 12:02 16:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Felix Bull AMBC/PACC 0:26:17 08:32 08:57 08:48
2 Leonard Turner Port Adelaide CC 0:26:18 08:16 09:04 08:58
3 Nathan Crick Port Adelaide CC 0:26:22 08:16 09:03 09:03
4 Tom Williams Adelaide MTBA 0:29:37 09:04 09:53 10:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sonia Vetisch Northern Sydney CC 0:29:01 08:41 09:59 10:19
2 Inneke Beggs South Coast CC 0:30:28 09:46 10:40 10:01
3 Madeline Redenbach Melbourne Cycling League 0:31:00 10:06 10:26 10:27
4 Madeleine Wasserbaech Port Adelaide CC 0:22:20 10:37 11:43
5 Kiara Didyk Port Adelaide CC 0:22:50 11:01 11:49
6 Isabelle Austin Port Adelaide CC 0:25:46 12:05 13:41
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Albert Turner Port Adelaide CC 0:24:45 08:12 08:17 08:15
2 Jacob Currie South Coast CC 0:24:45 08:12 08:17 08:15
3 Samuel Austin Port Adelaide CC 0:30:21 10:05 10:31 09:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sophie Sutton Blackburn Cycling Club 0:27:52 09:33 09:26 08:53
2 Anook Simpson Adelaide MTBA 0:27:54 09:33 09:25 08:55
3 Jess Williams Adelaide MTBA 0:28:09 09:34 09:27 09:07
4 Xanthia Chatham Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 0:30:34 10:11 10:20 10:03
5 Jacqueline Voltz Port Adelaide CC 0:33:37 11:18 11:11 11:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mitchell Snowball Warrandyte MTB Club 0:45:49 07:31 07:22 07:35 08:06 07:16 07:57
2 Erik Vetisch Northern Sydney CC 0:48:32 07:42 07:43 07:57 08:30 08:43 07:54
3 William Webb Bairnsdale Cycling Club 0:48:35 07:53 08:00 08:16 08:24 08:07 07:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Talia Simpson South Coast CC 0:55:52 09:03 09:19 09:22 09:14 09:10 09:41
2 Shelby Johnson South Coast CC 0:55:56 09:03 09:18 09:35 09:13 09:58 08:47
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Heather May South Coast CC 0:55:56 10:12 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:20 09:03
2 Kelly Fettes Port Adelaide CC 0:50:03 10:19 09:56 09:54 09:52 09:59
3 Meghan Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club 0:52:59 11:57 09:27 10:21 10:26 10:46
4 Alex Schelleman Sunbury Cycling Club 0:55:56 11:19 10:46 11:48 11:25 10:36
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sarah Thompson MTBA membership 0:50:53 10:28 09:58 10:03 10:01 10:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anna Puckridge Port Adelaide CC 0:52:44 09:35 08:35 08:27 08:20 08:34 09:10
2 Nicole Buckland Alpine Cycling Club 0:52:59 09:40 08:34 08:39 08:31 08:49 08:44
3 Catherine-seal Yates Port Adelaide CC 0:55:56 09:47 09:16 09:15 09:22 09:12 09:02
4 Claire Chandler St Kilda Cycling Club 0:54:20 11:01 10:54 10:49 10:51 10:42
5 Kelly Marrone None 0:55:56 11:34 10:34 11:12 11:33 11:01
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jenny Macpherson Port Adelaide CC 0:51:59 09:38 08:08 08:45 08:27 08:29 08:29
2 Hilde Grande Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:54:20 09:41 09:05 09:00 08:46 08:58 08:47
3 Alison Sorell Port Adelaide CC 0:55:56 09:42 08:57 09:03 09:13 09:27 09:31
4 Aurelia Strozik Adelaide MTBA 0:47:48 10:02 09:10 09:28 09:31 09:35
5 Rachel Goud South Australia Police Cycling Club 0:50:54 10:45 10:24 09:57 09:48 09:57
6 Virginia Riches Port Adelaide CC 0:54:02 11:09 10:31 10:41 10:44 10:54
7 Kara Turner Port Adelaide CC 0:47:41 11:56 10:26 10:25 14:52
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Gemma Kernich Port Adelaide CC 0:54:15 09:47 08:44 08:47 08:59 09:05 08:51
2 Diane Nelson Melbourne Cycling League 0:55:21 10:11 08:50 09:06 08:56 09:01 09:15
3 Lisa Smith Port Adelaide CC 0:50:32 13:12 09:13 09:08 09:21 09:36
4 Sarah Marling AMBC/PACC 0:52:59 11:55 09:55 09:54 10:18 10:54
5 Tracy Johnson South Australia Police Cycling Club 0:55:56 12:21 10:21 11:17 11:00 10:55
6 Niki Hale Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club 0:47:54 14:40 12:35 20:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Annabel Cox Port Adelaide CC 0:44:38 08:51 08:53 08:57 09:05 08:50
2 Susanne Henry Port Adelaide CC 0:45:39 09:03 09:03 09:12 09:11 09:08
3 Jo Cullen Alpine Cycling Club 0:42:54 10:47 10:35 10:46 10:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sharon Heap Gold Coast MTB 0:51:14 08:23 08:23 08:34 08:29 08:38 08:45
2 Jo Dettloff Port Adelaide CC 0:44:36 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:28
3 Therese May South Coast CC 0:47:37 15:08 16:06 16:22
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Vicki-lynne Birks Port Adelaide CC 0:43:56 10:33 11:05 10:58 11:19
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Loz Shaw Port Adelaide CC 0:40:12 06:27 08:24 08:24 08:28 08:26
2 Paul Black Port Adelaide CC 0:41:08 07:31 07:31 08:27 08:42 08:55
3 Cooper Bowen Port Adelaide CC 0:45:06 06:46 09:07 09:29 09:54 09:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 3