Log In

Team Overview: Carnegie Caulfield CC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Focus Crossfire Cup R1 Mothers Day Edition (May 12 2019)

Jack Williams CX_MB (Men) 11 / 29

FOJCX @ Broadford - 2019 VICXS Round 1 (Apr 28 2019)

Ben Walkerden CX - Men's A 2 / 38
Anakin Williams CX - Men's A 12 / 38
William Ockenden CX - Men's A 14 / 38
Phoebe Thompson CX - Women's B 2 / 14
Tim Lemmon CX - Men's B 20 / 68
Alan Caulfield CX - Men's B 21 / 68
Anthony Netkow CX - Men's B 33 / 68
Sam Tomkinson CX - Men's C 3 / 70
Daniel Inglis CX - Men's C 5 / 70
Paul Kelly CX - Men's C 27 / 70
Adam Walsh CX - Men's C 31 / 70

Focus CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Feb 12 2019)

Jack Williams CX_MB (Men) 12 / 31

Focus CXtwiLITE in TDU Port Adelaide (Jan 15 2019)

Jack Williams CX_MB (Men) 9 / 14

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 7) - Kings CX (Jul 29 2018)

Ben Walkerden Men's A Grade 3 / 31
William Ockenden Men's A Grade 7 / 31
Anakin Williams Men's A Grade 29 / 31
Tanya Sturt Women's C 6 / 25
Jack Williams Men's B 23 / 38
Matthew Slade Men's B 30 / 38
Anthony Netkow Men's C 1 / 36

2018 Victorian State CX Championships (Jul 28 2018)

William Ockenden Elite Men 5 / 19
Jack Williams Elite Men 15 / 19
Anthony Netkow Masters Men 3 9 / 14
Matthew Slade Masters Men 1 5 / 7
Anakin Williams Junior Men U19 4 / 5
Tanya Sturt Women Masters 4 2 / 5

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 6) - MCL (Jul 15 2018)

Ben Walkerden Mens A Grade 2 / 41
William Ockenden Mens A Grade 12 / 41
Danny Kah Mens A Grade 21 / 41
Tanya Sturt Women's C Grade 2 / 25
Jack Williams Men's B Grade 15 / 70
Glenn Tournier Men's B Grade 29 / 70
Matthew Slade Men's B Grade 38 / 70
Anthony Netkow Mens C Grade 3 / 57
Alan Caulfield Mens C Grade 5 / 57

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 5) - DDCX RADNESS (Jul 1 2018)

Anthony Netkow MENS C 3 / 83
Matthew Higgins MENS C 5 / 83
Alan Caulfield MENS C 8 / 83
Daniel Inglis MENS C 20 / 83
Joshua Smart MENS C 25 / 83
Ben Walkerden MENS A 3 / 50
Anakin Williams MENS A 15 / 50
William Ockenden MENS A 19 / 50
Danny Kah MENS A 26 / 50
Leigh De luca MENS A 38 / 50
James Mowatt MENS A 47 / 50
Phoebe Thompson WOMENS B 5 / 14
Jack Williams MENS B 27 / 86
Matthew Slade MENS B 63 / 86
Tanya Sturt WOMENS C 9 / 34
Lillian Dipnall WOMENS C 10 / 34

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 4 - Terrey Hills (Jun 24 2018)

Anakin Williams MJ (Men) 2 / 4

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 3 - Terrey Hills (Jun 23 2018)

Anakin Williams MJ (Men) 2 / 4

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 4) - White Mud Classics (Day 2) (Jun 10 2018)

Anthony Netkow MENS C 6 / 39
Jack Williams MENS B 26 / 60
Ben Walkerden MENS A 2 / 33
Anakin Williams MENS A 21 / 33

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 3) - White Mud Classics (Day 1) (Jun 9 2018)

Anthony Netkow MENS C 4 / 44
Jack Williams MENS B 52 / 62
Harry Sturt MENS B 62 / 62
Ben Walkerden MENS A 2 / 39
Anakin Williams MENS A 16 / 39
William Ockenden MENS A 36 / 39

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Mens A grade COPY (May 6 2018)

Ben Walkerden CX_MA (Men) 3 / 49
William Ockenden CX_MA (Men) 17 / 49
Anakin Williams CX_MA (Men) 18 / 49
Danny Kah CX_MA (Men) 29 / 49

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Women (May 6 2018)

Phoebe Thompson CX_WB (Open) 4 / 12
Tanya Sturt CX_WC (Open) 5 / 30

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - B Grade CX (May 6 2018)

Tim Lemmon CX_MB (Open) 15 / 83
Jack Williams CX_MB (Open) 25 / 83
Sam Clarke CX_MB (Open) 48 / 83
Matthew Slade CX_MB (Open) 79 / 83

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - C Grade CX, Open Men & Young Guns (May 6 2018)

Anthony Netkow CX_MC (Open) 8 / 80
Daniel Inglis CX_MC (Open) 30 / 80
Joshua Smart CX_MC (Open) 70 / 80
Alan Caulfield CX_MC (Open) 71 / 80

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Support Races): Presented by FOJCX (Aug 7 2016)

Tristan Wright C Grade Men 21 / 30

2015 Vic CX Series R6 - Gumbaya Park (Sep 27 2015)

Anthony Wallace MEN B grade 7 / 21

Southern Crossed - 2011 Vic State CX Champs (Sep 9 2011)

Garry Polack B GRADE MALE: 2 / 22
Tom Quirk B GRADE MALE: 5 / 22
Gareth Heitmann B GRADE MALE: 22 / 22
Troy Mckinna A GRADE MALE: 9 / 20
Thomas Coltrain A GRADE MALE: 11 / 20
Grant Edmonds A GRADE MALE: 17 / 20