Log In

Team Overview: Brunswick Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

VICCXS R7 - MCL - Caribbean Gardens (Aug 4 2019)

Tara Neyland Women B 7 / 13
Sarah Turnbull Women B 13 / 13
Emma Keogh Women A 4 / 9
Carson George Men B 6 / 38
Jason De puit Men B 10 / 38
Derek Holland Men B 13 / 38
Heath Miller Men B 16 / 38
Cam Woolcock Men B 21 / 38
Wayne Gibbings Men B 24 / 38
Nicholas Cotterell Men B 25 / 38
James Mountain Men B 27 / 38
Paul Cullen Men B 37 / 38
Lia De gruchy Women C 10 / 19
Campbell Mcconnell Young Guns Boys 2 / 8
Lachlan Stewart Young Guns Boys 4 / 8
Riley Boyd Young Guns Boys 5 / 8
Lachlan Mcconnell Men's C 3 / 51
Christian Stewart Men's C 12 / 51
Jake Turnbull Men's C 24 / 51
Haydn Mclean Men's C 26 / 51
Philip De gruchy Men's C 28 / 51
Theo Bridge Men's C 29 / 51
Ewan Nurse Men's C 33 / 51
Sebastian Haeusler Men's C 35 / 51
Matthew Lee Men's C 39 / 51
William Jetnikoff Men's C 42 / 51
Martin Bower Men's C 50 / 51
Adam Boyd Men's C 51 / 51

VICCXS R6 - DDCX - Coburg Velodrome (Jul 7 2019)

Phoebe Woolcock Young Guns W (30 min) 2 / 4
Ilaria Cotronei-baird Young Guns W (30 min) 4 / 4
Campbell Mcconnell Young Guns M (30min) 1 / 9
James Stamp Young Guns M (30min) 3 / 9
Lachlan Stewart Young Guns M (30min) 5 / 9
Henry Loeliger Young Guns M (30min) 6 / 9
Riley Boyd Young Guns M (30min) 9 / 9
Rachel Swain CX - Women's Open (30mins) 1 / 2
Jonathon Keane Men's - Open (30mins) 1 / 9
Jarrod Wilson Men's - Open (30mins) 5 / 9
Tara Neyland CX - Women's C (40mins) 1 / 26
Hiddi Tina thorburn CX - Women's C (40mins) 6 / 26
Alicia Hooper CX - Women's C (40mins) 8 / 26
Ella Baxter CX - Women's C (40mins) 10 / 26
Meghan Thomas CX - Women's C (40mins) 13 / 26
Jackie Manders CX - Women's C (40mins) 15 / 26
Lia De gruchy CX - Women's C (40mins) 19 / 26
Katie Venables CX - Women's C (40mins) 25 / 26
Andrew Stamp CX - Men's C (40mins) 1 / 60
Sam Baker CX - Men's C (40mins) 2 / 60
Lachlan Mcconnell CX - Men's C (40mins) 3 / 60
Samuel Daw CX - Men's C (40mins) 10 / 60
Jake Turnbull CX - Men's C (40mins) 16 / 60
Martin Bower CX - Men's C (40mins) 20 / 60
Matthew Lee CX - Men's C (40mins) 22 / 60
Haydn Mclean CX - Men's C (40mins) 25 / 60
Philip De gruchy CX - Men's C (40mins) 26 / 60
Christian Stewart CX - Men's C (40mins) 27 / 60
Michael Farr CX - Men's C (40mins) 39 / 60
Edward Thatcher CX - Men's C (40mins) 40 / 60
Theo Bridge CX - Men's C (40mins) 42 / 60
Ewan Nurse CX - Men's C (40mins) 43 / 60
William Jetnikoff CX - Men's C (40mins) 45 / 60
Adam Boyd CX - Men's C (40mins) 46 / 60
Stuart Moysey CX - Men's C (40mins) 52 / 60
Connor Mckenzie CX - Men's C (40mins) 56 / 60
Sebastian Haeusler CX - Men's C (40mins) 59 / 60
Linden Heywood CX - Women's B (40mins) 7 / 15
Kate Keown CX - Women's B (40mins) 9 / 15
Sarah Turnbull CX - Women's B (40mins) 14 / 15
Carson George CX - Men's B (50mins) 12 / 60
Wayne Gibbings CX - Men's B (50mins) 14 / 60
Jason De puit CX - Men's B (50mins) 16 / 60
Tom Mcquillan CX - Men's B (50mins) 20 / 60
Cam Woolcock CX - Men's B (50mins) 21 / 60
Ross Heywood CX - Men's B (50mins) 31 / 60
James Mountain CX - Men's B (50mins) 35 / 60
Martin Fatmaja hoggart CX - Men's B (50mins) 36 / 60
Nicholas Cotterell CX - Men's B (50mins) 40 / 60
Dugald Mcadam CX - Men's B (50mins) 46 / 60
Luke Maher CX - Men's B (50mins) 50 / 60
Morgan Daniel CX - Men's B (50mins) 53 / 60
Rob Moss CX - Men's B (50mins) 56 / 60
Allister Payne CX - Men's B (50mins) 57 / 60
Emma Keogh CX - Women's A (50mins) 5 / 11
Domenic Paolilli CX - Men's A (60mins) 12 / 42
Nicholas Edwards CX - Men's A (60mins) 34 / 42
Che Dungey CX - Men's A (60mins) 40 / 42

VICCXS R5 - Mount Beauty (Jun 9 2019)

Campbell Mcconnell YOUNG GUNS 3 / 12
James Stamp YOUNG GUNS 4 / 12
Lachlan Stewart YOUNG GUNS 7 / 12
Henry Loeliger YOUNG GUNS 8 / 12
Riley Boyd YOUNG GUNS 10 / 12
Tara Neyland WOMEN CX-C 2 / 23
Ella Baxter WOMEN CX-C 3 / 23
Alicia Hooper WOMEN CX-C 9 / 23
Jackie Manders WOMEN CX-C 14 / 23
Meghan Thomas WOMEN CX-C 16 / 23
Charlotte Weir WOMEN CX-C 17 / 23
Lia De gruchy WOMEN CX-C 18 / 23
Lachlan Mcconnell MEN CX-C 2 / 37
Andrew Stamp MEN CX-C 4 / 37
Sam Baker MEN CX-C 10 / 37
Samuel Daw MEN CX-C 11 / 37
Kip Jordan MEN CX-C 13 / 37
Erich Fangmeier MEN CX-C 14 / 37
Jake Turnbull MEN CX-C 16 / 37
Haydn Mclean MEN CX-C 20 / 37
Matthew Lee MEN CX-C 22 / 37
Theo Bridge MEN CX-C 26 / 37
Sebastian Haeusler MEN CX-C 27 / 37
Martin Bower MEN CX-C 36 / 37
Adam Boyd MEN CX-C 37 / 37
Linden Heywood WOMEN CX-B 5 / 12
Kia Matley WOMEN CX-B 10 / 12
Sarah Turnbull WOMEN CX-B 11 / 12
Derek Holland MEN CX-B 13 / 52
Jason De puit MEN CX-B 16 / 52
Evan Armstrong MEN CX-B 19 / 52
Carson George MEN CX-B 22 / 52
Wayne Gibbings MEN CX-B 23 / 52
Heath Miller MEN CX-B 25 / 52
James Mountain MEN CX-B 31 / 52
Ray Hunter MEN CX-B 32 / 52
Rob Moss MEN CX-B 33 / 52
Luke Maher MEN CX-B 34 / 52
Ross Heywood MEN CX-B 37 / 52
Hal Hunter MEN CX-B 39 / 52
Nicholas Cotterell MEN CX-B 41 / 52
Declan Hofbauer MEN CX-B 42 / 52
Tom Mcquillan MEN CX-B 44 / 52
Stuart Weir MEN CX-B 47 / 52
Emma Keogh WOMEN CX-A 3 / 8

2019 Victorian State CX Championships (Jun 8 2019)

Charlotte Weir JW19 1 / 1
James Mountain JM19 2 / 2
Lachlan Mcconnell JM17 1 / 5
Adam Boyd JM17 4 / 5
Campbell Mcconnell JM15 3 / 10
Lachlan Stewart JM15 7 / 10
Henry Loeliger JM15 8 / 10
James Stamp JM15 9 / 10
Riley Boyd JM15 10 / 10
Alicia Hooper WMAS3 4 / 5
Linden Heywood WMAS2 5 / 11
Lia De gruchy WMAS2 10 / 11
Kia Matley WMAS1 3 / 6
Sarah Turnbull WMAS1 5 / 6
Emma Keogh Women's Elite 3 / 8
Tara Neyland Women's Elite 7 / 8
Ella Baxter Women's Elite 8 / 8
Phillip Degruchy MMAS8 2 / 2
Tom Carson MMAS7 2 / 3
Erich Fangmeier MMAS5 9 / 11
Stuart Weir MMAS5 10 / 11
Martin Bower MMAS5 11 / 11
Andrew Stamp MMAS4 7 / 14
Rob Moss MMAS3 5 / 11
Evan Armstrong MMAS3 6 / 11
Wayne Gibbings MMAS3 7 / 11
Nicholas Cotterell MMAS3 9 / 11
Heath Miller MMAS2 8 / 23
Luke Maher MMAS2 16 / 23
Ross Heywood MMAS2 18 / 23
Kip Jordan MMAS1 7 / 12
Jake Turnbull MMAS1 8 / 12
Matthew Lee MMAS1 10 / 12
Sebastian Haeusler MMAS1 11 / 12
Tom Mcquillan Men's Elite 18 / 30
Derek Holland Men's Elite 19 / 30
Hal Hunter Men's Elite 25 / 30
Ray Hunter Men's Elite 27 / 30

CXNS Race 2 - Adelaide (Jun 2 2019)

Meghan Thomas NCXS_WExpert (Women) 3 / 4
Emma Keogh NCXS_EW (Women) 5 / 16
Tom Mcquillan NCXS_MExpert (Men) 5 / 10
Kip Jordan NCXS_MM1 (Men) 4 / 8
Matthew Lee NCXS_MM1 (Men) 7 / 8
Rob Moss NCXS_MM3 (Men) 11 / 18
Heath Miller NCXS_MM2 (Men) 4 / 14
Luke Maher NCXS_MM2 (Men) 11 / 14

CXNS Race 1 - Adelaide (Jun 1 2019)

Meghan Thomas NCXS_WExpert (Women) 2 / 2
Emma Keogh NCXS_EW (Women) 12 / 16
Tom Mcquillan NCXS_MExpert (Men) 10 / 11
Kip Jordan NCXS_MM1 (Men) 4 / 7
Matthew Lee NCXS_MM1 (Men) 6 / 7
Rob Moss NCXS_MM3 (Men) 9 / 16
Heath Miller NCXS_MM2 (Men) 5 / 15
Luke Maher NCXS_MM2 (Men) 13 / 15
Nick Edwards NCXS_MM2 (Men) 14 / 15

FOJCX @ Broadford - 2019 VICXS Round 1 (Apr 28 2019)

Kate Keown CX - Women's B 14 / 14
Emma Keogh CX - Women's A 2 / 10
Elise Gould CX - Women's A 3 / 10
Campbell Mcconnell Young Guns 2 / 12
Loki Fangmeier Young Guns 5 / 12
Maxx Nuspan Young Guns 7 / 12
Lachlan Stewart Young Guns 8 / 12
Ilaria Cotronei-baird Young Guns 10 / 12
Elizabeth Windsor CX - Women's C 1 / 30
Ella Baxter CX - Women's C 10 / 30
Lia De gruchy CX - Women's C 15 / 30
Jackie Manders CX - Women's C 16 / 30
Meghan Thomas CX - Women's C 20 / 30
Charlotte Weir CX - Women's C 22 / 30
Derek Holland CX - Men's B 5 / 68
Heath Miller CX - Men's B 7 / 68
Jason De puit CX - Men's B 18 / 68
Carson George CX - Men's B 22 / 68
Casey Wall CX - Men's B 25 / 68
Declan Hofbauer CX - Men's B 32 / 68
Evan Armstrong CX - Men's B 37 / 68
Rob Moss CX - Men's B 40 / 68
James Mountain CX - Men's B 44 / 68
Wayne Gibbings CX - Men's B 46 / 68
Tom Mcquillan CX - Men's B 48 / 68
Simon Robins CX - Men's B 52 / 68
Cam Woolcock CX - Men's B 53 / 68
Stuart Weir CX - Men's B 54 / 68
Dugald Mcadam CX - Men's B 58 / 68
Nicholas Cotterell CX - Men's B 64 / 68
Declan Gould Men's - Open 7 / 7
Lachlan Mcconnell CX - Men's C 10 / 70
Erich Fangmeier CX - Men's C 13 / 70
Samuel Daw CX - Men's C 19 / 70
Tom Carson CX - Men's C 29 / 70
Justin Rhodes CX - Men's C 32 / 70
Haydn Mclean CX - Men's C 33 / 70
Kip Jordan CX - Men's C 34 / 70
Philip Degruchy CX - Men's C 37 / 70
Theo Bridge CX - Men's C 39 / 70
Sebastian Haeusler CX - Men's C 50 / 70
Connor Mckenzie CX - Men's C 59 / 70
Adam Boyd CX - Men's C 70 / 70

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 7) - Kings CX (Jul 29 2018)

Henry Rawling Men's A Grade 17 / 31
Jacob Sutherland Men's A Grade 24 / 31
Aaron Batchelor Men's A Grade 26 / 31
Kia Matley Women's C 9 / 25
Emma Pane Women's A 2 / 8
Emma Keogh Women's A 6 / 8
Wesley Nagtzaam Men's B 3 / 38
Carson George Men's B 9 / 38
Casey Wall Men's B 13 / 38
Tom Mcquillan Men's B 18 / 38
Paul Cullen Men's B 24 / 38
Evan Armstrong Men's B 25 / 38
Rob Moss Men's B 27 / 38
Luke Maher Men's B 32 / 38
Nicholas Cotterell Men's B 35 / 38
Paul Kelly Men's C 12 / 36
James Mountain Men's C 18 / 36
Morgan Daniel Men's C 27 / 36
Campbell Mcconnell Young Guns 3 / 3

2018 Victorian State CX Championships (Jul 28 2018)

Tom Mcquillan Elite Men 16 / 19
Jacob Sutherland Elite Men 18 / 19
Aaron Batchelor Elite Men 19 / 19
Emma Keogh Elite Women 2 / 8
Tessa Fabry Elite Women 4 / 8
Ella Baxter Junior Women U19 2 / 2
Paul Kelly Masters Men 4 7 / 12
Paul Cullen Masters Men 3 5 / 14
Evan Armstrong Masters Men 3 10 / 14
Nicholas Cotterell Masters Men 3 11 / 14
Rob Moss Masters Men 3 12 / 14
Mathew Gray Masters Men 2 4 / 21
Luke Maher Masters Men 2 9 / 21
Casey Wall Masters Men 2 19 / 21
Henry Rawling Junior Men U19 3 / 5
Kate Keown Women Masters 1 2 / 8
Sarah Knights Women Masters 1 3 / 8
Kia Matley Women Masters 1 5 / 8
Tim Rawling Men Masters 5 5 / 7
Haydn Mclean Men Masters 5 7 / 7
James Mountain Junior Men 17 2 / 2
Campbell Mcconnell Junior Men U15 4 / 4

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 6) - MCL (Jul 15 2018)

Henry Rawling Mens A Grade 27 / 41
Jacob Sutherland Mens A Grade 33 / 41
Trent Piribauer Mens A Grade 34 / 41
Aaron Batchelor Mens A Grade 38 / 41
Nicholas Edwards Mens A Grade 39 / 41
Kia Matley Women's C Grade 10 / 25
Ella Baxter Women's C Grade 18 / 25
Phoebe Venables Women's C Grade 19 / 25
Kate Keown Women's B Grade 7 / 10
Emma Pane Women's A Grade 3 / 7
Emma Keogh Women's A Grade 4 / 7
Wesley Nagtzaam Men's B Grade 3 / 70
Paul Cullen Men's B Grade 12 / 70
Casey Wall Men's B Grade 26 / 70
Evan Armstrong Men's B Grade 27 / 70
Tom Mcquillan Men's B Grade 35 / 70
Elliot Long Men's B Grade 39 / 70
Nicholas Cotterell Men's B Grade 40 / 70
Rob Moss Men's B Grade 49 / 70
William Jetnikoff Men's B Grade 63 / 70
Carson George Men's B Grade 65 / 70
Patrick Ruggles Men's B Grade 69 / 70
Campbell Mcconnell Young Guns 3 / 4
James Stamp Young Guns 4 / 4
Lachlan Mcconnell Mens Open 7 / 13
Gwendal Guery Mens C Grade 7 / 57
Paul Kelly Mens C Grade 16 / 57
Tim Rawling Mens C Grade 26 / 57
Haydn Mclean Mens C Grade 27 / 57
James Mountain Mens C Grade 30 / 57
Morgan Daniel Mens C Grade 37 / 57
Sebastian Haeusler Mens C Grade 55 / 57

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 5) - DDCX RADNESS (Jul 1 2018)

Campbell Mcconnell YOUNG GUNS 3 / 5
Ruben Bell YOUNG GUNS 4 / 5
Lachlan Mcconnell MENS OPEN 4 / 6
Alan Ngo MENS OPEN 6 / 6
Derek Holland MENS C 10 / 83
Paul Kelly MENS C 17 / 83
Che Dungey MENS C 18 / 83
James Mountain MENS C 30 / 83
Haydn Mclean MENS C 37 / 83
Tim Rawling MENS C 38 / 83
Sebastian Haeusler MENS C 51 / 83
William Jetnikoff MENS C 71 / 83
Henry Rawling MENS A 16 / 50
Trent Piribauer MENS A 30 / 50
Nicholas Mahoney MENS A 32 / 50
Nicholas Edwards MENS A 39 / 50
Aaron Batchelor MENS A 45 / 50
Jacob Sutherland MENS A 46 / 50
Kate Keown WOMENS B 7 / 14
Rachel Swain WOMENS B 9 / 14
Linden Heywood WOMENS B 13 / 14
Emma Pane WOMENS A 5 / 14
Emma Keogh WOMENS A 13 / 14
Elise Gould WOMENS A 14 / 14
Wesley Nagtzaam MENS B 10 / 86
Tom Mcquillan MENS B 18 / 86
Paul Cullen MENS B 24 / 86
Evan Armstrong MENS B 26 / 86
Luke Maher MENS B 29 / 86
Ashley Crowther MENS B 35 / 86
Nicholas Cotterell MENS B 36 / 86
Patrick Ruggles MENS B 39 / 86
Jonathon Keane MENS B 43 / 86
Ash Thomas MENS B 44 / 86
Casey Wall MENS B 45 / 86
Edward Thatcher MENS B 54 / 86
Gwendal Guery MENS B 56 / 86
James Manners MENS B 65 / 86
Rob Moss MENS B 68 / 86
Carson George MENS B 83 / 86
Jy Hildred MENS B 84 / 86
Ella Baxter WOMENS OPEN 3 / 5
Carina Newman WOMENS OPEN 4 / 5
Gillian Mckenzie WOMENS OPEN 5 / 5
Alicia Hooper WOMENS C 3 / 34
Phoebe Venables WOMENS C 11 / 34
Beth Warnock WOMENS C 34 / 34

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 4) - White Mud Classics (Day 2) (Jun 10 2018)

Campbell Mcconnell YOUNG GUNS 3 / 3
Ella Baxter WOMEN OPEN 1 / 2
Lachlan Mcconnell MEN OPEN 1 / 4
Alan Ngo MEN OPEN 4 / 4
Kia Matley WOMENS C 6 / 23
Phoebe Venables WOMENS C 7 / 23
James Mountain MENS C 4 / 39
Haydn Mclean MENS C 14 / 39
Paul Kelly MENS C 15 / 39
Tim Rawling MENS C 25 / 39
William Jetnikoff MENS C 36 / 39
Linden Heywood WOMENS B 4 / 7
Trent Piribauer MENS B 3 / 60
Wesley Nagtzaam MENS B 8 / 60
Tom Mcquillan MENS B 17 / 60
Paul Cullen MENS B 18 / 60
Carson George MENS B 20 / 60
Casey Wall MENS B 27 / 60
Nicholas Cotterell MENS B 29 / 60
Evan Armstrong MENS B 42 / 60
Luke Maher MENS B 46 / 60
Stuart Weir MENS B 49 / 60
Jy Hildred MENS B 50 / 60
Emma Pane WOMENS A 7 / 12
Emma Keogh WOMENS A 8 / 12
Henry Rawling MENS A 20 / 33
Simon Hawkes MENS A 23 / 33

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 3) - White Mud Classics (Day 1) (Jun 9 2018)

Ella Baxter WOMEN OPEN 1 / 2
Lachlan Mcconnell MEN OPEN 3 / 4
Kia Matley WOMENS C 5 / 25
Phoebe Venables WOMENS C 13 / 25
Gwendal Guery MENS C 8 / 44
James Mountain MENS C 9 / 44
Paul Kelly MENS C 17 / 44
Haydn Mclean MENS C 19 / 44
Tim Rawling MENS C 26 / 44
William Jetnikoff MENS C 37 / 44
Linden Heywood WOMENS B 5 / 7
Trent Piribauer MENS B 2 / 62
Wesley Nagtzaam MENS B 16 / 62
Paul Cullen MENS B 17 / 62
Carson George MENS B 20 / 62
Nicholas Cotterell MENS B 22 / 62
Tom Mcquillan MENS B 28 / 62
Ray Hunter MENS B 31 / 62
Luke Maher MENS B 32 / 62
Evan Armstrong MENS B 38 / 62
Stuart Weir MENS B 40 / 62
Rob Moss MENS B 41 / 62
Casey Wall MENS B 60 / 62
Emma Keogh WOMENS A 7 / 12
Emma Pane WOMENS A 11 / 12
Henry Rawling MENS A 12 / 39
Mathew Gray MENS A 18 / 39
Simon Hawkes MENS A 19 / 39
Alex J drabble MENS A 27 / 39

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Rd 2 @ Dirty Rat CX (May 26 2018)

Nicholas Cotterell Men B: 18 / 80

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Mens A grade COPY (May 6 2018)

Simon Hawkes CX_MA (Men) 30 / 49
Alex j Drabble CX_MA (Men) 34 / 49
Aaron Batchelor CX_MA (Men) 46 / 49

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Women (May 6 2018)

Rachel Swain CX_WB (Open) 10 / 12
Emma Pane CX_WA (Open) 4 / 11
Emma Keogh CX_WA (Open) 5 / 11
Ella Baxter W_OPEN (Open) 2 / 2
Tess Mercer CX_WC (Open) 11 / 30

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - B Grade CX (May 6 2018)

Trent Piribauer CX_MB (Open) 3 / 83
Wesley Nagtzaam CX_MB (Open) 8 / 83
Elliot Long CX_MB (Open) 22 / 83
Tom Mcquillan CX_MB (Open) 23 / 83
Paul Cullen CX_MB (Open) 24 / 83
Nicholas Cotterell CX_MB (Open) 28 / 83
Casey Wall CX_MB (Open) 41 / 83
Stuart Weir CX_MB (Open) 46 / 83
Ash Thomas CX_MB (Open) 53 / 83
Dugald Mcadam CX_MB (Open) 62 / 83
Rob Moss CX_MB (Open) 64 / 83
Jy Hildred CX_MB (Open) 66 / 83
Luke Maher CX_MB (Open) 83 / 83

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - C Grade CX, Open Men & Young Guns (May 6 2018)

James Stamp YG (Open) 4 / 9
Lucas Gordon YG (Open) 7 / 9
Campbell Mcconnell YG (Open) 8 / 9
Lachlan Mcconnell M_OPEN (Open) 5 / 11
Adam Boyd M_OPEN (Open) 9 / 11
Gwendal Guery CX_MC (Open) 7 / 80
Daniel Warfe CX_MC (Open) 31 / 80
Darren Gordon CX_MC (Open) 39 / 80
Haydn Mclean CX_MC (Open) 43 / 80
Sebastian Haeusler CX_MC (Open) 56 / 80
William Jetnikoff CX_MC (Open) 64 / 80
Paul Kelly CX_MC (Open) 76 / 80

2017 VICCXS Round 1 - Fields of Joy (Apr 23 2017)

Tina Thorburn Senior Women C 2 / 16
Rachel Swain Senior Women B 12 / 14
Kate Fowler Senior Women B 14 / 14
Tessa Fabry Senior Women A 4 / 13
Emma Keogh Senior Women A 5 / 13
Ruben Bell Young Guns 1 / 1
Andrew Fillery Open Men 10 / 11
Lachlan Friend Senior Men C 2 / 67
Erich Fangmeier Senior Men C 34 / 67
Tim Rawling Senior Men C 37 / 67
Micahel Farr Senior Men C 44 / 67
William Jetnikoff Senior Men C 59 / 67
Luke Maher Senior Men C 62 / 67
Henry Rawling Senior Men B 1 / 53
Jeremy Hindell Senior Men B 15 / 53
Casey Wall Senior Men B 37 / 53
Stuart Weir Senior Men B 44 / 53
Nick Mifsud Senior Men B 51 / 53
Dylan Newell Senior Men A 2 / 50
Allister Payne Senior Men A 36 / 50
Anthony Fewster Senior Men A 42 / 50
Nicholas Cotterell Senior Men A 45 / 50
Jacob Sutherland Senior Men A 46 / 50
Aaron Batchelor Senior Men A 48 / 50

Southern Crossed - 2011 Vic State CX Champs (Sep 9 2011)

James Ken A GRADE MALE: 12 / 20
Nicholas Cotterell A GRADE MALE: 13 / 20
Gene Mills A GRADE MALE: 16 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nicholas Cotterell 15
Emma Keogh 15
Tom Mcquillan 13
Rob Moss 12
Luke Maher 12
James Mountain 11
Campbell Mcconnell 11
Ella Baxter 10
Lachlan Mcconnell 10
Haydn Mclean 10
Carson George 9
Evan Armstrong 9
Casey Wall 9
William Jetnikoff 8
Paul Cullen 8
Sebastian Haeusler 8
Kia Matley 7
Henry Rawling 7
Stuart Weir 7
Paul Kelly 7
Tim Rawling 6
Aaron Batchelor 6
Wesley Nagtzaam 6
Adam Boyd 6
Heath Miller 6
Emma Pane 6
Linden Heywood 6
Matthew Lee 6
James Stamp 5
Meghan Thomas 5
Derek Holland 5
Kate Keown 5
Kip Jordan 5
Wayne Gibbings 5
Jacob Sutherland 5
Trent Piribauer 5
Lia De gruchy 5
Lachlan Stewart 5
Gwendal Guery 4
Erich Fangmeier 4
Alicia Hooper 4
Rachel Swain 4
Jake Turnbull 4
Jason De puit 4
Phoebe Venables 4
Theo Bridge 4
Sarah Turnbull 4
Martin Bower 4
Tara Neyland 4
Riley Boyd 4
Samuel Daw 3
Ray Hunter 3
Morgan Daniel 3
Dugald Mcadam 3
Jackie Manders 3
Ross Heywood 3
Simon Hawkes 3
Andrew Stamp 3
Charlotte Weir 3
Jy Hildred 3
Cam Woolcock 3
Nicholas Edwards 3
Henry Loeliger 3
Ruben Bell 2
Tessa Fabry 2
Allister Payne 2
Mathew Gray 2
Elliot Long 2
Che Dungey 2
Jonathon Keane 2
Hal Hunter 2
Ash Thomas 2
Edward Thatcher 2
Elise Gould 2
Declan Hofbauer 2
Patrick Ruggles 2
Alan Ngo 2
Tom Carson 2
Connor Mckenzie 2
Ewan Nurse 2
Ilaria Cotronei-baird 2
Sam Baker 2
Philip De gruchy 2
Christian Stewart 2
Justin Rhodes 1
Alex j Drabble 1
Gillian Mckenzie 1
Beth Warnock 1
Lucas Gordon 1
Daniel Warfe 1
Hiddi Tina thorburn 1
Alex J drabble 1
Tina Thorburn 1
Andrew Fillery 1
Micahel Farr 1
Simon Robins 1
Michael Farr 1
Nick Edwards 1
Anthony Fewster 1
Jeremy Hindell 1