Log In

Team Overview: Melbourne Cycling League

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

VICCXS R7 - MCL - Caribbean Gardens (Aug 4 2019)

Paul Redenbach Men A 7 / 25
Clint Perrett Men A 11 / 25
Joshua Sek Men A 16 / 25
Julien Fleurus Men A 24 / 25
Diane Nelson Women B 5 / 13
Josie Simpson Women A 7 / 9
Simona Infantino Women A 9 / 9
Paddy Oliver Men B 12 / 38
Timothy Holmes Men B 15 / 38
Doug Sant Men's C 19 / 51
Chris Haggett Men's C 22 / 51
Murray Pung Men's C 31 / 51
Mark Harman Men's C 34 / 51

VICCXS R6 - DDCX - Coburg Velodrome (Jul 7 2019)

Madeline Redenbach Young Guns W (30 min) 3 / 4
Christopher Black CX - Men's C (40mins) 13 / 60
Stephen Mcmahon CX - Men's C (40mins) 17 / 60
Diane Nelson CX - Women's B (40mins) 6 / 15
Jo Hunter CX - Women's B (40mins) 11 / 15
Paddy Oliver CX - Men's B (50mins) 7 / 60
Timothy Holmes CX - Men's B (50mins) 13 / 60
Stephen Whiting CX - Men's B (50mins) 18 / 60
Ben Lehner CX - Men's B (50mins) 26 / 60
James Kirkham CX - Men's B (50mins) 34 / 60
Adrian Zanardo CX - Men's B (50mins) 44 / 60
Josie Simpson CX - Women's A (50mins) 8 / 11
Paul Redenbach CX - Men's A (60mins) 8 / 42
Joshua Sek CX - Men's A (60mins) 11 / 42
Ashley Sek CX - Men's A (60mins) 17 / 42
Gregory Thorne CX - Men's A (60mins) 20 / 42
Julien Fleurus CX - Men's A (60mins) 41 / 42
Clint Perrett CX - Men's A (60mins) 42 / 42

VICCXS R5 - Mount Beauty (Jun 9 2019)

Doug Sant MEN CX-C 17 / 37
Diane Nelson WOMEN CX-B 1 / 12
Katie Taylor WOMEN CX-B 7 / 12
Paddy Oliver MEN CX-B 11 / 52
Ben Lehner MEN CX-B 28 / 52
Timothy Holmes MEN CX-B 29 / 52
Michael Dilley MEN CX-B 35 / 52
James Kirkham MEN CX-B 36 / 52
Simona Infantino WOMEN CX-A 7 / 8
Paul Redenbach MEN CX-A 7 / 23
Ashley Sek MEN CX-A 14 / 23
Clint Perrett MEN CX-A 15 / 23
Joshua Sek MEN CX-A 16 / 23
Julien Fleurus MEN CX-A 20 / 23

2019 Victorian State CX Championships (Jun 8 2019)

Diane Nelson WMAS4 1 / 5
Simona Infantino WMAS3 2 / 5
Jo Hunter WMAS3 3 / 5
Katie Taylor WMAS1 1 / 6
Paddy Oliver MMAS5 2 / 11
Doug Sant MMAS4 12 / 14
Paul Redenbach MMAS3 1 / 11
Julien Fleurus MMAS3 3 / 11
Guy Mclaren MMAS3 11 / 11
Clint Perrett MMAS2 1 / 23
Michael Dilley MMAS2 13 / 23
Ben Lehner MMAS2 14 / 23
Hajir Hamedani MMAS2 21 / 23
Joshua Sek Men's Elite 12 / 30
Ashley Sek Men's Elite 13 / 30
Fergus Brown Men's Elite 26 / 30

CXNS Race 2 - Adelaide (Jun 2 2019)

Joshua Sek NCXS_EM (Men) 20 / 28
Ashley Sek NCXS_EM (Men) 24 / 28
Diane Nelson NCXS_WM4 (Women) 2 / 6
Paddy Oliver NCXS_MM5 (Men) 3 / 8
Madeline Redenbach NCXS_U15W (Women) 3 / 6
Adrian Zanardo NCXS_MExpert (Men) 8 / 10
Gregory Thorne NCXS_MM1 (Men) 2 / 8
Paul Redenbach NCXS_MM3 (Men) 1 / 18

CXNS Race 1 - Adelaide (Jun 1 2019)

Ashley Sek NCXS_EM (Men) 24 / 29
Joshua Sek NCXS_EM (Men) 25 / 29
Diane Nelson NCXS_WM4 (Women) 2 / 6
Paddy Oliver NCXS_MM5 (Men) 4 / 8
Madeline Redenbach NCXS_U15W (Women) 3 / 5
Adrian Zanardo NCXS_MExpert (Men) 11 / 11
Gregory Thorne NCXS_MM1 (Men) 1 / 7
Paul Redenbach NCXS_MM3 (Men) 1 / 16

VICCXS R4 - Creswick (May 25 2019)

Paul Redenbach Men's A Grade 6 / 28
Gregory Thorne Men's A Grade 11 / 28
Joshua Sek Men's A Grade 15 / 28
Clint Perrett Men's A Grade 16 / 28
Julien Fleurus Men's A Grade 24 / 28
Diane Nelson Women's B grade 4 / 19
Jo Hunter Women's B grade 11 / 19
Simona Infantino Women's A Grade 11 / 12
Ashley Sek Men's B Grade 1 / 58
Paddy Oliver Men's B Grade 18 / 58
Stephen Whiting Men's B Grade 32 / 58
Michael Dilley Men's B Grade 33 / 58
Timothy Holmes Men's B Grade 36 / 58
Madeline Redenbach Young Guns 6 / 7
Chris Haggett Men's C Grade 10 / 57
Christopher Black Men's C Grade 15 / 57
Doug Sant Men's C Grade 19 / 57
Guy Mclaren Men's C Grade 29 / 57
Hajir Hamedani Men's C Grade 57 / 57

FOJCX @ Broadford - 2019 VICXS Round 1 (Apr 28 2019)

Paul Redenbach CX - Men's A 5 / 38
Joshua Sek CX - Men's A 15 / 38
Gregory Thorne CX - Men's A 19 / 38
Stephen Whiting CX - Men's A 32 / 38
Diane Nelson CX - Women's B 8 / 14
Katie Taylor CX - Women's B 9 / 14
Simona Infantino CX - Women's A 6 / 10
Madeline Redenbach Young Guns 11 / 12
Ariella Stephenson CX - Women's C 14 / 30
Ashley Sek CX - Men's B 8 / 68
Michael Dilley CX - Men's B 35 / 68
Ben Lehner CX - Men's B 38 / 68
Paddy Oliver CX - Men's B 65 / 68
Timothy Holmes CX - Men's C 6 / 70
Chris Haggett CX - Men's C 12 / 70
Mark Harman CX - Men's C 40 / 70
Doug Sant CX - Men's C 41 / 70
Matthew Lee CX - Men's C 53 / 70
Stephen Mcmahon CX - Men's C 66 / 70

Focus CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Feb 12 2019)

Andy Rogers CX_MA (Men) 13 / 17

Crossfire Cup Race 4- Not the Circus (Sep 16 2018)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 15

Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Reservoir Park (Aug 19 2018)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 19

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 7) - Kings CX (Jul 29 2018)

Paul Redenbach Men's A Grade 5 / 31
Joshua Sek Men's A Grade 6 / 31
Warrack Leach Men's A Grade 8 / 31
Clint Perrett Men's A Grade 11 / 31
Gregory Thorne Men's A Grade 13 / 31
Simon Bishop Men's A Grade 18 / 31
Julien Fleurus Men's A Grade 22 / 31
Xiangran Ivan luo Men's A Grade 27 / 31
Martyn Taylor Women's C 14 / 25
Diane Nelson Women's B 3 / 7
Ella Atkinson Women's B 6 / 7
Jo Hunter Women's B 7 / 7
Simona Infantino Women's A 8 / 8
Ashley Phillips Men's B 36 / 38
Christopher Black Men's C 19 / 36
Matthew Lee Men's C 20 / 36
John Atkinson Men's C 21 / 36
Guy Mclaren Men's C 28 / 36
Hajir Hamedani Men's C 34 / 36

2018 Victorian State CX Championships (Jul 28 2018)

Paul Redenbach Elite Men 2 / 19
Gregory Thorne Elite Men 7 / 19
Simon Bishop Masters Men 3 1 / 14
Warrack Leach Masters Men 3 2 / 14
Julien Fleurus Masters Men 3 4 / 14
Guy Mclaren Masters Men 3 13 / 14
Stephen Whiting Masters Men 2 7 / 21
James Kirkham Masters Men 2 11 / 21
Clint Perrett Masters Men 2 13 / 21
Ron Nott Masters Men 2 15 / 21
Hajir Hamedani Masters Men 2 21 / 21
Diane Nelson Women Masters 4 1 / 5
Martyn Taylor Women Masters 4 4 / 5
Simona Infantino Women Masters 3 2 / 4
Jo Hunter Women Masters 3 3 / 4
Christopher Black Men Masters 5 6 / 7

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 6) - MCL (Jul 15 2018)

Paul Redenbach Mens A Grade 4 / 41
Clint Perrett Mens A Grade 6 / 41
Scott Rettino Mens A Grade 11 / 41
Joshua Sek Mens A Grade 14 / 41
Simon Bishop Mens A Grade 17 / 41
Warrack Leach Mens A Grade 19 / 41
Gregory Thorne Mens A Grade 23 / 41
Julien Fleurus Mens A Grade 28 / 41
Stephen Whiting Mens A Grade 29 / 41
Cameron Clamp Mens A Grade 30 / 41
Cameron Macqueen Mens A Grade 40 / 41
Martyn Taylor Women's C Grade 9 / 25
Ariella Stephenson Women's C Grade 25 / 25
Diane Nelson Women's B Grade 2 / 10
Jo Hunter Women's B Grade 4 / 10
Katie Taylor Women's B Grade 8 / 10
Ian Elliott Men's B Grade 11 / 70
Paddy Oliver Men's B Grade 17 / 70
Conan Daley Men's B Grade 28 / 70
Ben Lehner Men's B Grade 36 / 70
Ron Nott Men's B Grade 47 / 70
Adrian Zanardo Men's B Grade 50 / 70
Adrian Janiszewski Men's B Grade 56 / 70
Ashley Phillips Men's B Grade 61 / 70
Lynton Zawadzki Men's B Grade 70 / 70
Mitch Wells Mens Open 11 / 13
Christopher Black Mens C Grade 19 / 57
Guy Mclaren Mens C Grade 28 / 57
Matthew Lee Mens C Grade 45 / 57
Hajir Hamedani Mens C Grade 50 / 57

2018 South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Andy Rogers ELITE Men (Men) 10 / 14

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 5) - DDCX RADNESS (Jul 1 2018)

James Orton MENS OPEN 3 / 6
Christopher Black MENS C 29 / 83
Guy Mclaren MENS C 39 / 83
Peter Elliott MENS C 57 / 83
Hajir Hamedani MENS C 70 / 83
Matthew Lee MENS C 78 / 83
Paul Redenbach MENS A 4 / 50
Joshua Sek MENS A 5 / 50
Warrack Leach MENS A 9 / 50
Scott Rettino MENS A 10 / 50
Gregory Thorne MENS A 11 / 50
Simon Bishop MENS A 12 / 50
Clint Perrett MENS A 17 / 50
Julien Fleurus MENS A 24 / 50
Stephen Whiting MENS A 33 / 50
Cameron Clamp MENS A 36 / 50
Xiangran(ivan) Luo MENS A 37 / 50
Diane Nelson WOMENS B 4 / 14
Jo Hunter WOMENS B 12 / 14
Ella Atkinson WOMENS B 14 / 14
Simona Infantino WOMENS A 8 / 14
Kristi Darby WOMENS A 10 / 14
Paddy Oliver MENS B 9 / 86
Anthony Rybar MENS B 42 / 86
Ben Lehner MENS B 48 / 86
Ron Nott MENS B 49 / 86
Adrian Zanardo MENS B 58 / 86
Adrian Janiszewski MENS B 64 / 86
Ashley Phillips MENS B 66 / 86
Ariella Stephenson WOMENS C 24 / 34

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 4 - Terrey Hills (Jun 24 2018)

Paul Redenbach ME (Men) 9 / 22
Joshua Sek ME (Men) 10 / 22
Scott Rettino ME (Men) 15 / 22
Gregory Thorne ME (Men) 16 / 22
Matthew Lee ME (Men) 19 / 22

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 3 - Terrey Hills (Jun 23 2018)

Paul Redenbach ME (Men) 8 / 21
Joshua Sek ME (Men) 10 / 21
Scott Rettino ME (Men) 14 / 21
Matthew Lee ME (Men) 16 / 21
Gregory Thorne ME (Men) 21 / 21

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 4) - White Mud Classics (Day 2) (Jun 10 2018)

Kip Jordan MENS C 17 / 39
Gareth Coffee MENS C 21 / 39
Matthew Lee MENS C 22 / 39
Ella Atkinson WOMENS B 5 / 7
James Kirkham MENS B 28 / 60
Anthony Rybar MENS B 38 / 60
Michael Dilley MENS B 41 / 60
Ben Lehner MENS B 43 / 60
Adrian Zanardo MENS B 47 / 60
Ron Nott MENS B 58 / 60
Simona Infantino WOMENS A 9 / 12
Paul Redenbach MENS A 3 / 33
Simon Bishop MENS A 10 / 33
Warrack Leach MENS A 11 / 33
Scott Rettino MENS A 13 / 33
Joshua Sek MENS A 14 / 33
Clint Perrett MENS A 15 / 33
Gregory Thorne MENS A 17 / 33
Xiangran(ivan) Luo MENS A 19 / 33
Julien Fleurus MENS A 24 / 33

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 3) - White Mud Classics (Day 1) (Jun 9 2018)

Ariella Stephenson WOMENS C 12 / 25
Kip Jordan MENS C 24 / 44
Gareth Coffee MENS C 28 / 44
Matthew Lee MENS C 30 / 44
John Atkinson MENS C 42 / 44
Ella Atkinson WOMENS B 6 / 7
Ben Lehner MENS B 27 / 62
James Kirkham MENS B 30 / 62
Michael Dilley MENS B 37 / 62
Ashley Phillips MENS B 42 / 62
Adrian Zanardo MENS B 44 / 62
Anthony Rybar MENS B 46 / 62
Ron Nott MENS B 53 / 62
Simona Infantino WOMENS A 10 / 12
Paul Redenbach MENS A 4 / 39
Warrack Leach MENS A 7 / 39
Joshua Sek MENS A 8 / 39
Simon Bishop MENS A 10 / 39
Gregory Thorne MENS A 20 / 39
Clint Perrett MENS A 21 / 39
Julien Fleurus MENS A 31 / 39
Scott Rettino MENS A 35 / 39
Xiangran(ivan) Luo MENS A 37 / 39

2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 2 - Not the Circus - Reverse (Jun 3 2018)

Andy Rogers ME (Men) 29 / 35

2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 1 - Not the Circus (Jun 2 2018)

Andy Rogers ME (Men) 33 / 38

Crossfire Cup Race 2 - Bull Ant Nest Dodge (May 20 2018)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 25 / 26

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Mens A grade COPY (May 6 2018)

Paul Redenbach CX_MA (Men) 2 / 49
Joshua Sek CX_MA (Men) 8 / 49
Warrack Leach CX_MA (Men) 9 / 49
Simon Bishop CX_MA (Men) 11 / 49
Scott Rettino CX_MA (Men) 12 / 49
Clint Perrett CX_MA (Men) 15 / 49
Gregory Thorne CX_MA (Men) 28 / 49
Xiangran(ivan) Luo CX_MA (Men) 31 / 49
Julien Fleurus CX_MA (Men) 32 / 49

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Women (May 6 2018)

Diane Nelson CX_WB (Open) 8 / 12
Karen Hill CX_WA (Open) 7 / 11
Simona Infantino CX_WA (Open) 8 / 11
Joanna Ford CX_WC (Open) 16 / 30

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - B Grade CX (May 6 2018)

Mason Hender CX_MB (Open) 5 / 83
Michael Dilley CX_MB (Open) 21 / 83
Paddy Oliver CX_MB (Open) 33 / 83
Anthony Rybar CX_MB (Open) 50 / 83
Ben Lehner CX_MB (Open) 54 / 83
Ashley Phillips CX_MB (Open) 59 / 83
Ron Nott CX_MB (Open) 70 / 83
Mark Schultz CX_MB (Open) 73 / 83
Adrian Zanardo CX_MB (Open) 82 / 83

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - C Grade CX, Open Men & Young Guns (May 6 2018)

Gareth Coffee CX_MC (Open) 42 / 80
Guy Mclaren CX_MC (Open) 67 / 80
Kip Jordan CX_MC (Open) 77 / 80

Focus South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships 2017 (Jul 9 2017)

Andy Rogers ELITE Men (Men) 12 / 19

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 2 - Forest of Doom (May 28 2017)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 25

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Round 1 - Mulch Hill (May 7 2017)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 23 / 26

2017 VICCXS Round 1 - Fields of Joy (Apr 23 2017)

Simona Infantino Senior Women B 1 / 14
Courtney Henry Senior Women B 3 / 14
Diane Nelson Senior Women B 4 / 14
Katie Taylor Senior Women B 5 / 14
Jo Hunter Senior Women B 7 / 14
Ella Atkinson Senior Women B 8 / 14
Josie Simpson Senior Women A 7 / 13
Christopher Black Senior Men C 20 / 67
Guy Mclaren Senior Men C 31 / 67
Clint Perrett Senior Men B 7 / 53
Rowan Philip Senior Men B 12 / 53
Simon Hurren Senior Men B 16 / 53
Paddy Oliver Senior Men B 25 / 53
Adrian Janiszewski Senior Men B 29 / 53
Michael Dilley Senior Men B 41 / 53
Paul Redenbach Senior Men A 4 / 50
Warrack Leach Senior Men A 9 / 50
Julien Fleurus Senior Men A 21 / 50
Joshua Sek Senior Men A 26 / 50
Julian Spiller Senior Men A 27 / 50
Gregory Thorne Senior Men A 29 / 50
Conan Daley Senior Men A 44 / 50

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 5 (Mar 20 2017)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 22 / 29

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 4 (Feb 27 2017)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 19 / 23

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 3 (Jan 30 2017)

Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 19 / 21

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Support Races): Presented by FOJCX (Aug 7 2016)

Jo Hunter C Grade Women 1 / 4
Katie Taylor B Grade Women 2 / 4
Ella Atkinson B Grade Women 3 / 4
Simon Hurren C Grade Men 2 / 30
Matthew Piper C Grade Men 3 / 30
Christopher Black C Grade Men 4 / 30
John Atkinson C Grade Men 7 / 30
Brad Campbell C Grade Men 27 / 30
Patrick Quiggin B Grade Men 15 / 16

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Support Races): Presented by FOJCX (Aug 6 2016)

Jo Hunter Women's C Grade 1 / 8
Katie Taylor Women's B Grade 5 / 12
Ella Atkinson Women's B Grade 6 / 12
Matthew Piper Men's C Grade 1 / 28
Christopher Black Men's C Grade 7 / 28
John Atkinson Men's C Grade 17 / 28
Guy Mclaren Men's C Grade 18 / 28
Patrick Quiggin Men's B Grade 3 / 14

2016 VICXS ROUND 5 - CARIBBEAN CROSS (Jul 17 2016)

Lynton Zawadzki B-GRADE MEN 3 / 52
Rowan Philip B-GRADE MEN 6 / 52
Andy Rogers B-GRADE MEN 16 / 52
Anthony Drofenik B-GRADE MEN 18 / 52
Kyp Bosci B-GRADE MEN 40 / 52
Adrian Janiszewski B-GRADE MEN 41 / 52
Anthony Rybar B-GRADE MEN 42 / 52
Josie Simpson A-GRADE WOMEN 12 / 12
Paul Redenbach A-GRADE MEN 2 / 53
Simon Bishop A-GRADE MEN 15 / 53
Julien Fleurus A-GRADE MEN 18 / 53
Julian Spiller A-GRADE MEN 21 / 53
Patrick Oliver A-GRADE MEN 46 / 53
Angus Thomson A-GRADE MEN 47 / 53
Shaun Krawitz A-GRADE MEN 49 / 53
Jo Hunter B-GRADE WOMEN 3 / 16
Adrian Zanardo C-GRADE MEN 8 / 54
Simon Hurren C-GRADE MEN 11 / 54
Christopher Black C-GRADE MEN 17 / 54
Guy Mclaren C-GRADE MEN 29 / 54
Ron Nott C-GRADE MEN 30 / 54
Mark Drehlich C-GRADE MEN 46 / 54

Vic CX Series R1 - Fields of Joy (May 22 2016)

Ella Atkinson WOMEN OPEN 3 / 6
Josie Simpson WOMEN A-GRADE 6 / 16
Kristi Darby WOMEN A-GRADE 11 / 16
Patrick Quiggin MEN OPEN 2 / 15
Christopher Black MEN C-GRADE: 6 / 63
Simon Hurren MEN C-GRADE: 10 / 63
Guy Mclaren MEN C-GRADE: 30 / 63
Chris Drummond MEN B-GRADE 6 / 62
Michael Moore MEN B-GRADE 8 / 62
Rowan Philip MEN B-GRADE 11 / 62
Andy Rogers MEN B-GRADE 12 / 62
Kyp Bosci MEN B-GRADE 24 / 62
Anthony Rybar MEN B-GRADE 32 / 62
Lynton Zawadzki MEN B-GRADE 43 / 62
Paul Redenbach Men's A Grade 4 / 49
Simon Bishop Men's A Grade 8 / 49
Joshua Sek Men's A Grade 13 / 49
Warrack Leach Men's A Grade 16 / 49
Julien Fleurus Men's A Grade 27 / 49
Patrick Oliver Men's A Grade 38 / 49
Julian Spiller Men's A Grade 48 / 49

2015 Vic CX Series R6 - Gumbaya Park (Sep 27 2015)

Doug Harvey MEN C grade 11 / 23
Julian Spiller MEN B grade 4 / 21
Paul Redenbach Men's A Grade 1 / 15
Julien Fleurus Men's A Grade 12 / 15

Fields of Joy R1 (Aug 31 2014)

Adrian Booth Men's CX A Grade 12 / 25
Alex Geers Men's Open 6 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Redenbach 21
Joshua Sek 18
Julien Fleurus 16
Andy Rogers 15
Gregory Thorne 15
Diane Nelson 14
Clint Perrett 13
Simona Infantino 12
Paddy Oliver 12
Guy Mclaren 11
Christopher Black 11
Jo Hunter 11
Adrian Zanardo 9
Simon Bishop 9
Warrack Leach 9
Ben Lehner 9
Matthew Lee 8
Ella Atkinson 8
Michael Dilley 8
Ashley Sek 7
Katie Taylor 7
Scott Rettino 7
Ron Nott 7
Anthony Rybar 6
Stephen Whiting 6
Hajir Hamedani 6
Timothy Holmes 5
Doug Sant 5
Ashley Phillips 5
Madeline Redenbach 5
Josie Simpson 5
James Kirkham 5
Simon Hurren 4
Julian Spiller 4
Adrian Janiszewski 4
John Atkinson 4
Xiangran(ivan) Luo 4
Ariella Stephenson 4
Gareth Coffee 3
Chris Haggett 3
Martyn Taylor 3
Kip Jordan 3
Patrick Quiggin 3
Rowan Philip 3
Lynton Zawadzki 3
Patrick Oliver 2
Kyp Bosci 2
Conan Daley 2
Kristi Darby 2
Matthew Piper 2
Stephen Mcmahon 2
Cameron Clamp 2
Mark Harman 2
Fergus Brown 1
Xiangran Ivan luo 1
Cameron Macqueen 1
Mitch Wells 1
Peter Elliott 1
Ian Elliott 1
Joanna Ford 1
James Orton 1
Brad Campbell 1
Mark Schultz 1
Courtney Henry 1
Michael Moore 1
Anthony Drofenik 1
Shaun Krawitz 1
Angus Thomson 1
Mark Drehlich 1
Chris Drummond 1
Karen Hill 1
Alex Geers 1
Mason Hender 1
Doug Harvey 1
Murray Pung 1
Adrian Booth 1