Log In

Team Overview: Port Adelaide Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships (J19-Elite-Masters) (Aug 16 2020)

Andrew Hacquoil Juniors (Open) 1 / 14
Leonard Turner Juniors (Open) 2 / 14
Madeleine Wasserbaech Juniors (Open) 3 / 14
Kiara Didyk Juniors (Open) 4 / 14
Evan Hawkes Juniors (Open) 5 / 14
Archie Crawford Juniors (Open) 6 / 14
Marco Didyk Juniors (Open) 7 / 14
Isla Gibson Juniors (Open) 8 / 14
Wil Mitchell Juniors (Open) 10 / 14
Oscar Janssen Juniors (Open) 12 / 14
Lauren Dixon Juniors (Open) 13 / 14
Scout Crawford Juniors (Open) 14 / 14
Timothy Dougherty OpenM (Men) 4 / 7
Gordon Pipe OpenM (Men) 5 / 7
Aaron Garard OpenM (Men) 7 / 7
Gemma Kernich WMAS4 (Women) 1 / 3
Nichola Wilson WMAS4 (Women) 2 / 3
Susanne Henry WMAS5 (Women) 1 / 2
Annabel Cox WMAS5 (Women) 2 / 2
Margaret Easson WMAS6 (Women) 1 / 1
Sueann Woodwiss WMAS3 (Women) 1 / 6
Alison Sorell WMAS3 (Women) 2 / 6
Felicity Salkeld WMAS3 (Women) 3 / 6
Janita Shaw WMAS3 (Women) 5 / 6
Virginia Riches WMAS3 (Women) 6 / 6
Joachim Wasserbaech MMAS6 (Men) 1 / 3
Mark Manning MMAS6 (Men) 2 / 3
Neil Petherbridge MMAS6 (Men) 3 / 3
Philip Freeman MMAS7 (Men) 1 / 2
Colin Ware-lane MMAS7 (Men) 2 / 2
Sarah Holmes WMAS1 (Women) 1 / 2
Nastassja Jacobi WMAS1 (Women) 2 / 2
Rebecca Gross WMAS2 (Women) 1 / 4
Melanie Hayes WMAS2 (Women) 3 / 4
Richard Bates MMAS5 (Men) 1 / 3
Stewart Brown MMAS5 (Men) 3 / 3
Elliot Oakes Expert_M (Men) 2 / 2
Adam Kerin MMAS4 (Men) 1 / 11
Tim Klein MMAS4 (Men) 3 / 11
David Miller MMAS4 (Men) 4 / 11
Dean Bottrill MMAS4 (Men) 5 / 11
Richard Gibson MMAS4 (Men) 7 / 11
Michael Wheeler MMAS4 (Men) 8 / 11
Carl Purczel MMAS4 (Men) 10 / 11
Ben Loaker MMAS4 (Men) 11 / 11
Aron Huysmans MMAS3 (Men) 2 / 13
Adrian Scott MMAS3 (Men) 3 / 13
Phillip Dixon MMAS3 (Men) 4 / 13
Andrew Hawkes MMAS3 (Men) 5 / 13
Bradley Crawford MMAS3 (Men) 6 / 13
Peter Davis MMAS3 (Men) 8 / 13
Kristian Didyk MMAS3 (Men) 9 / 13
James Dowling MMAS3 (Men) 10 / 13
Michael Schurgott MMAS3 (Men) 11 / 13
Evan Hayes MMAS3 (Men) 12 / 13
Rob Greenwood MMAS3 (Men) 13 / 13
Mat Franks MMAS2 (Men) 1 / 11
Rob Wood MMAS2 (Men) 4 / 11
Benny Janssen MMAS2 (Men) 8 / 11
Liam Ashander MMAS2 (Men) 9 / 11
Tristan Newsome MMAS2 (Men) 11 / 11
Timothy Tuppence MMAS1 (Men) 2 / 7
Ryan Kirby MMAS1 (Men) 4 / 7
Luke Betros MMAS1 (Men) 6 / 7
Natalie Redmond ELITE Women (Women) 1 / 6
Tessa Manning ELITE Women (Women) 2 / 6
Sarah Holmes ELITE Women (Women) 4 / 6
Jenny Macpherson ELITE Women (Women) 5 / 6
Stacey Riedel ELITE Women (Women) 6 / 6
Mark Chadwick ELITE Men (Men) 3 / 15
Luke Finlay ELITE Men (Men) 10 / 15
Aidan Lampe ELITE Men (Men) 12 / 15
Adrian Scott ELITE Men (Men) 13 / 15
Andy Rogers ELITE Men (Men) 15 / 15

Bare Bones Cross (Jun 13 2020)

Connor Sanderson CX_MC2 (Men) 1 / 6
Elliott Oakes CX_MC2 (Men) 2 / 6
Ben Brown CX_MC2 (Men) 4 / 6
Adam Hughes CX_MC2 (Men) 5 / 6
Kenny Williams CX_MC2 (Men) 6 / 6
Ben Isaksen CX_MC1 (Men) 2 / 9
Stewart Brown CX_MC1 (Men) 4 / 9
Mark Manning CX_MC1 (Men) 5 / 9
Philip Freeman CX_MC1 (Men) 8 / 9
William Brown Junior B (Open) 1 / 10
Archie Crawford Junior B (Open) 3 / 10
Marco Didyk Junior B (Open) 4 / 10
Isla Gibson Junior B (Open) 5 / 10
Lauren Dixon Junior B (Open) 6 / 10
Henry Brown Junior B (Open) 8 / 10
Emerson Rossi Junior B (Open) 10 / 10
Nathan Crick Junior A (Open) 1 / 6
Tom Williams Junior A (Open) 3 / 6
Evan Hawkes Junior A (Open) 5 / 6
Kiara Didyk Junior A (Open) 6 / 6
Rob Wood CX_MB2 (Men) 2 / 15
Dean Bottrill CX_MB2 (Men) 5 / 15
Richard Gibson CX_MB2 (Men) 6 / 15
Liam Ashander CX_MB2 (Men) 7 / 15
Ryan Kirby CX_MB2 (Men) 8 / 15
Rob Greenwood CX_MB2 (Men) 11 / 15
Adam Kerin CX_MB2 (Men) 14 / 15
Aidan Lampe CX_MB1 (Men) 1 / 16
Bradley Crawford CX_MB1 (Men) 2 / 16
Andrew Hawkes CX_MB1 (Men) 4 / 16
Timothy Dougherty CX_MB1 (Men) 8 / 16
Timothy Tuppence CX_MB1 (Men) 9 / 16
Benny Janssen CX_MB1 (Men) 10 / 16
Luke Dingley CX_MB1 (Men) 12 / 16
Michael Wheeler CX_MB1 (Men) 14 / 16
David Miller CX_MB1 (Men) 16 / 16
Jess Williams CX_WC (Women) 3 / 4
Alison Sorell CX_WB (Women) 1 / 7
Monica Jones CX_WB (Women) 2 / 7
Nichola Wilson CX_WB (Women) 3 / 7
Jacqueline Voltz CX_WB (Women) 5 / 7
Felicity Salkeld CX_WB (Women) 6 / 7
Kelly Fettes CX_WB (Women) 7 / 7
Natalie Redmond CX_WA (Women) 1 / 11
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 3 / 11
Anna Kubilius CX_WA (Women) 4 / 11
Sarah Holmes CX_WA (Women) 5 / 11
Stacey Riedel CX_WA (Women) 6 / 11
Rebecca Gross CX_WA (Women) 8 / 11
Kayla Mcsporran CX_WA (Women) 9 / 11
Lana Adams CX_WA (Women) 10 / 11
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 11 / 11
Mark Chadwick CX_MA1 (Men) 3 / 19
Leo Simmonds CX_MA1 (Men) 7 / 19
Adrian Scott CX_MA1 (Men) 11 / 19
Andy Rogers CX_MA1 (Men) 14 / 19
Richard Bates CX_MA1 (Men) 15 / 19
Mat Franks CX_MA1 (Men) 16 / 19
Kristian Didyk CX_MA1 (Men) 17 / 19
Aron Huysmans CX_MA1 (Men) 19 / 19

CXtwiLITE North Adelaide (Feb 26 2020)

Evan Hawkes Junior B (Open) 1 / 9
Jarred Malic Junior B (Open) 3 / 9
Marco Didyk Junior B (Open) 4 / 9
Isla Gibson Junior B (Open) 5 / 9
Elizabeth ` Crick Junior B (Open) 7 / 9
Emerson Rossi Junior B (Open) 9 / 9
Nathan Crick Junior A (Open) 1 / 6
Tom Williams Junior A (Open) 3 / 6
Madeleine Wasserbaech Junior A (Open) 5 / 6
Kiara Didyk Junior A (Open) 6 / 6
Jess Williams CX_WC (Women) 1 / 4
Vicki-lynne Birks CX_WC (Women) 2 / 4
Virginia Riches CX_WC (Women) 4 / 4
Sarah Holmes CX_WB (Women) 1 / 6
Alison Sorell CX_WB (Women) 2 / 6
Janita Shaw CX_WB (Women) 4 / 6
Michelle Crick CX_WB (Women) 6 / 6
Connor Sanderson CX_MC (Men) 4 / 17
Liam Ashander CX_MC (Men) 6 / 17
Carl Purczel CX_MC (Men) 7 / 17
Elliott Oakes CX_MC (Men) 9 / 17
Jude Scarborough CX_MC (Men) 10 / 17
Ben Brown CX_MC (Men) 11 / 17
Aaron Retz CX_MC (Men) 14 / 17
Kenny Williams CX_MC (Men) 15 / 17
Mark Manning CX_MC (Men) 16 / 17
Aidan Lampe CX_MB (Men) 1 / 23
Benny Janssen CX_MB (Men) 8 / 23
Richard Gibson CX_MB (Men) 10 / 23
Peter Davis CX_MB (Men) 12 / 23
Jake Thomas CX_MB (Men) 14 / 23
Michael Wheeler CX_MB (Men) 17 / 23
Kristian Didyk CX_MB (Men) 18 / 23
Timothy Dougherty CX_MB (Men) 20 / 23
Joachim Wasserbaech CX_MB (Men) 22 / 23
Phil Crick CX_MB (Men) 23 / 23
Natalie Redmond CX_WA (Women) 1 / 8
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 2 / 8
Anna Kubilius CX_WA (Women) 3 / 8
Lana Adams CX_WA (Women) 5 / 8
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 6 / 8
Rebecca Gross CX_WA (Women) 7 / 8
Sueann Woodwiss CX_WA (Women) 8 / 8
Gordon Pipe M_Open (Men) 2 / 2
Richard Bates CX_MA (Men) 9 / 12
Andy Rogers CX_MA (Men) 10 / 12
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 12 / 12

Crossfire Cup Race 3 (Sep 8 2019)

Madeleine Wasserbaech Juniors (Open) 2 / 14
Evan Hawkes Juniors (Open) 3 / 14
Archie Crawford Juniors (Open) 5 / 14
Elizabeth ` Crick Juniors (Open) 10 / 14
Lauren Dixon Juniors (Open) 11 / 14
Rhys Rickards Juniors (Open) 12 / 14
Henry Brown Juniors (Open) 13 / 14
Lucy Hawkes Juniors (Open) 14 / 14
Nathan Crick JM15 (Men) 1 / 3
Richard Stevens M_Open (Men) 1 / 3
Phil Crick CX_MC (Men) 1 / 24
Stewart Brown CX_MC (Men) 3 / 24
Daniel Voltz CX_MC (Men) 4 / 24
Karlis Zemitis CX_MC (Men) 5 / 24
Adam Hughes CX_MC (Men) 6 / 24
Carl Purczel CX_MC (Men) 10 / 24
Andrew Crowe CX_MC (Men) 11 / 24
Mark Manning CX_MC (Men) 13 / 24
Luke Betros CX_MC (Men) 17 / 24
Philip Freeman CX_MC (Men) 20 / 24
Ben Brown CX_MC (Men) 21 / 24
Daniel Searson CX_MC (Men) 22 / 24
Scott Bradley CX_MC (Men) 23 / 24
Adam Kerin CX_MB (Men) 1 / 18
Bradley Crawford CX_MB (Men) 4 / 18
Rob Wood CX_MB (Men) 5 / 18
Benny Janssen CX_MB (Men) 9 / 18
Timothy Dougherty CX_MB (Men) 11 / 18
Peter Davis CX_MB (Men) 13 / 18
Stephen Burns CX_MB (Men) 14 / 18
Jake Thomas CX_MB (Men) 17 / 18
Timothy Tuppence CX_MB (Men) 18 / 18
Jacqueline Voltz CX_WC (Women) 1 / 3
Virginia Riches CX_WC (Women) 3 / 3
Alison Sorell CX_WB (Women) 2 / 4
Michelle Crick CX_WB (Women) 4 / 4
Stacey Riedel CX_WA (Women) 2 / 10
Anna Puckridge CX_WA (Women) 3 / 10
Lana Adams CX_WA (Women) 4 / 10
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 5 / 10
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 7 / 10
Kayla Mcsporran CX_WA (Women) 9 / 10
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 5 / 13
Phillip Dixon CX_MA (Men) 6 / 13
Aron Huysmans CX_MA (Men) 8 / 13
Patrick Galloway CX_MA (Men) 9 / 13
Leo Simmonds CX_MA (Men) 10 / 13
Adam Kerin CX_MA (Men) 11 / 13

South Australian CX Championships @ Gepps Cross (Aug 4 2019)

Jake Thomas OpenM (Men) 4 / 7
Gordon Pipe OpenM (Men) 7 / 7
Susanne Henry WMAS5 (Women) 1 / 1
Annabel Cox WMAS4 (Women) 1 / 3
Lisa Smith WMAS4 (Women) 2 / 3
Tracey Johnson WMAS4 (Women) 3 / 3
Jenny Macpherson WMAS3 (Women) 1 / 7
Gemma Kernich WMAS3 (Women) 2 / 7
Sueann Woodwiss WMAS3 (Women) 3 / 7
Alison Sorell WMAS3 (Women) 4 / 7
Sarah Bricher WMAS3 (Women) 6 / 7
Kara Turner WMAS2 (Women) 1 / 3
Bethany Loates WMAS2 (Women) 2 / 3
Virginia Riches WMAS2 (Women) 3 / 3
Anna Puckridge WMAS1 (Women) 1 / 1
Mark Manning MMAS6 (Men) 3 / 5
Colin Ware-lane MMAS6 (Men) 4 / 5
Philip Freeman MMAS6 (Men) 5 / 5
Richard Smith MMAS7 (Men) 1 / 1
Richard Bates MMAS5 (Men) 1 / 6
Adam Hughes MMAS5 (Men) 5 / 6
Stewart Brown MMAS5 (Men) 6 / 6
Archie Crawford J11 (Open) 3 / 13
Marco Didyk J11 (Open) 6 / 13
Oscar Janssen J11 (Open) 7 / 13
Rhys Rickards J11 (Open) 9 / 13
Isla Gibson J11 (Open) 10 / 13
Marlon Seneque J11 (Open) 11 / 13
Lauren Dixon J11 (Open) 12 / 13
Malli Loaker-robbins J11 (Open) 13 / 13
Evan Hawkes J9 (Open) 1 / 6
Henry Brown J9 (Open) 3 / 6
Lucy Hawkes J9 (Open) 4 / 6
Maeve Gibson J9 (Open) 5 / 6
Matthew Thomson J9 (Open) 6 / 6
Nathan Crick J15M (Men) 1 / 5
Leonard Turner J15M (Men) 2 / 5
Yibin Khuu J13M (Men) 2 / 4
Lachlan Thomson J13M (Men) 4 / 4
Kiara Didyk J13W (Women) 2 / 3
Lilja Seneque J13W (Women) 3 / 3
Albert Turner J17M (Men) 1 / 4
Jacqueline Voltz J17W (Women) 2 / 2
Tessa Manning U23W (Women) 1 / 2
Kelly Fettes U23W (Women) 2 / 2
Stacey Riedel ELITE Women (Women) 2 / 6
Anna Puckridge ELITE Women (Women) 4 / 6
Lana Adams ELITE Women (Women) 5 / 6
Kayla Mcsporran ELITE Women (Women) 6 / 6
Adam Kerin MMAS4 (Men) 1 / 9
Kain Gardner MMAS4 (Men) 2 / 9
George Turner MMAS4 (Men) 3 / 9
Dean Bottrill MMAS4 (Men) 4 / 9
Phil Crick MMAS4 (Men) 5 / 9
Richard Gibson MMAS4 (Men) 6 / 9
Daniel Voltz MMAS4 (Men) 7 / 9
David Miller MMAS4 (Men) 8 / 9
Carl Purczel MMAS4 (Men) 9 / 9
Adrian Scott MMAS3 (Men) 1 / 6
Kristian Didyk MMAS3 (Men) 4 / 6
Adrian Rickards MMAS3 (Men) 6 / 6
Phillip Dixon MMAS2 (Men) 1 / 14
Mat Franks MMAS2 (Men) 3 / 14
Aron Huysmans MMAS2 (Men) 4 / 14
Bradley Crawford MMAS2 (Men) 5 / 14
Peter Davis MMAS2 (Men) 8 / 14
Benny Janssen MMAS2 (Men) 9 / 14
Liam Ashander MMAS2 (Men) 10 / 14
Will Dickeson MMAS2 (Men) 11 / 14
Daniel Searson MMAS2 (Men) 12 / 14
Ben Brown MMAS2 (Men) 13 / 14
Timothy Tuppence MMAS1 (Men) 2 / 5
Timothy Dougherty MMAS1 (Men) 4 / 5
Luke Betros MMAS1 (Men) 5 / 5
Aidan Lampe U23M (Men) 2 / 2
Mark Chadwick ELITE Men (Men) 5 / 12
Patrick Galloway ELITE Men (Men) 7 / 12
Adrian Scott ELITE Men (Men) 8 / 12

Crossfire Cup Race 2 (Jul 14 2019)

Kiara Didyk Juniors (Open) 5 / 18
Archie Crawford Juniors (Open) 7 / 18
Lachlan Thomson Juniors (Open) 11 / 18
Rhys Rickards Juniors (Open) 12 / 18
Marco Didyk Juniors (Open) 13 / 18
Marlon Seneque Juniors (Open) 14 / 18
Rafi Routledge Juniors (Open) 16 / 18
Henry Brown Juniors (Open) 17 / 18
Lauren Dixon Juniors (Open) 18 / 18
Adam Kerin CX_MB (Men) 2 / 28
Kristian Didyk CX_MB (Men) 3 / 28
Rob Wood CX_MB (Men) 7 / 28
Bradley Crawford CX_MB (Men) 8 / 28
Dean Bottrill CX_MB (Men) 9 / 28
Liam Ashander CX_MB (Men) 13 / 28
Peter Davis CX_MB (Men) 14 / 28
Timothy Tuppence CX_MB (Men) 19 / 28
David Miller CX_MB (Men) 22 / 28
Jake Thomas CX_MB (Men) 23 / 28
Will Dickeson CX_MB (Men) 26 / 28
Tom Freeman CX_MB (Men) 27 / 28
Nathan Crick JM15 (Men) 2 / 3
Patrick Hill M_Open (Men) 2 / 3
Timothy Dougherty CX_MC (Men) 1 / 20
Adam Hughes CX_MC (Men) 3 / 20
Phil Crick CX_MC (Men) 4 / 20
Mark Manning CX_MC (Men) 5 / 20
Stewart Brown CX_MC (Men) 7 / 20
Luke Betros CX_MC (Men) 10 / 20
Adrian Rickards CX_MC (Men) 12 / 20
Richard Smith CX_MC (Men) 13 / 20
David Slater CX_MC (Men) 15 / 20
Philip Freeman CX_MC (Men) 16 / 20
Ben Brown CX_MC (Men) 17 / 20
Daniel Searson CX_MC (Men) 18 / 20
Paul Black CX_MC (Men) 20 / 20
Janita Shaw CX_WC (Women) 1 / 9
Jacqueline Voltz CX_WC (Women) 2 / 9
Sarah Bricher CX_WC (Women) 4 / 9
Jo Dettloff CX_WC (Women) 6 / 9
Amanda Taylor CX_WC (Women) 7 / 9
Lee-anne Fleming CX_WC (Women) 8 / 9
Kelly Fettes CX_WB (Women) 1 / 7
Sarah Holmes CX_WB (Women) 3 / 7
Catherine-seal Yates CX_WB (Women) 4 / 7
Kara Turner CX_WB (Women) 6 / 7
Stacey Riedel CX_WA (Women) 1 / 7
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 2 / 7
Jenny Macpherson CX_WA (Women) 3 / 7
Anna Puckridge CX_WA (Women) 4 / 7
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 5 / 7
Lana Adams CX_WA (Women) 6 / 7
Tom Chapman CX_MA (Men) 2 / 23
Mark Chadwick CX_MA (Men) 7 / 23
Patrick Galloway CX_MA (Men) 11 / 23
Andy Rogers CX_MA (Men) 12 / 23
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 13 / 23
Jade Lean CX_MA (Men) 14 / 23
Mark Sampson CX_MA (Men) 15 / 23
Leo Simmonds CX_MA (Men) 17 / 23
Phillip Dixon CX_MA (Men) 19 / 23
Richard Bates CX_MA (Men) 20 / 23
Mat Franks CX_MA (Men) 21 / 23

VICCXS R6 - DDCX - Coburg Velodrome (Jul 7 2019)

Tom Chapman CX - Men's A (60mins) 6 / 42

CXNS Race 2 - Adelaide (Jun 2 2019)

Tom Chapman NCXS_EM (Men) 6 / 28
Patrick Galloway NCXS_EM (Men) 28 / 28
Kelly Fettes NCXS_WExpert (Women) 2 / 4
Gemma Kernich NCXS_WM4 (Women) 1 / 6
Lisa Smith NCXS_WM4 (Women) 3 / 6
Jenny Macpherson NCXS_WM3 (Women) 1 / 7
Alison Sorell NCXS_WM3 (Women) 3 / 7
Virginia Riches NCXS_WM3 (Women) 6 / 7
Kara Turner NCXS_WM3 (Women) 7 / 7
Anna Puckridge NCXS_WM2 (Women) 1 / 5
Catherine-seal Yates NCXS_WM2 (Women) 3 / 5
Stacey Riedel NCXS_EW (Women) 8 / 16
Tessa Manning NCXS_EW (Women) 11 / 16
Lana Adams NCXS_EW (Women) 14 / 16
Annabel Cox NCXS_WM5 (Women) 1 / 3
Susanne Henry NCXS_WM5 (Women) 2 / 3
Jo Dettloff NCXS_WM6 (Women) 2 / 3
Vicki-lynne Birks NCXS_WM7 (Women) 1 / 1
Colin Ware-lane NCXS_MM7 (Men) 6 / 6
Richard Bates NCXS_MM5 (Men) 2 / 8
Jeremy Austin NCXS_MM5 (Men) 5 / 8
Stewart Brown NCXS_MM5 (Men) 8 / 8
Joachim Wasserbaech NCXS_MM6 (Men) 1 / 4
Mark Manning NCXS_MM6 (Men) 3 / 4
Ian Kirkwood NCXS_MM6 (Men) 4 / 4
Archie Crawford NCXS_U13M (Men) 3 / 4
Marco Didyk NCXS_U13M (Men) 4 / 4
Amelie Marling NCXS_U13W (Women) 1 / 2
Isla Gibson NCXS_U13W (Women) 2 / 2
Leonard Turner NCXS_U15M (Men) 2 / 4
Nathan Crick NCXS_U15M (Men) 3 / 4
Madeleine Wasserbaech NCXS_U15W (Women) 4 / 6
Kiara Didyk NCXS_U15W (Women) 5 / 6
Isabelle Austin NCXS_U15W (Women) 6 / 6
Albert Turner NCXS_U17M (Men) 1 / 3
Samuel Austin NCXS_U17M (Men) 3 / 3
Jacqueline Voltz NCXS_U17W (Women) 5 / 5
Loz Shaw OpenM (Men) 1 / 3
Paul Black OpenM (Men) 2 / 3
Cooper Bowen OpenM (Men) 3 / 3
Andy Rogers NCXS_MExpert (Men) 4 / 10
Aidan Lampe NCXS_MExpert (Men) 6 / 10
Jake Thomas NCXS_MExpert (Men) 10 / 10
Adam Kerin NCXS_MM4 (Men) 4 / 14
George Turner NCXS_MM4 (Men) 6 / 14
Richard Gibson NCXS_MM4 (Men) 7 / 14
David Miller NCXS_MM4 (Men) 8 / 14
Carl Purczel NCXS_MM4 (Men) 11 / 14
Michael Holmes NCXS_MM4 (Men) 13 / 14
Phil Crick NCXS_MM4 (Men) 14 / 14
Timothy Tuppence NCXS_MM1 (Men) 5 / 8
Mark Chadwick NCXS_MM3 (Men) 2 / 18
Aron Huysmans NCXS_MM3 (Men) 4 / 18
Phillip Dixon NCXS_MM3 (Men) 5 / 18
Adrian Scott NCXS_MM3 (Men) 6 / 18
Bradley Crawford NCXS_MM3 (Men) 9 / 18
Kristian Didyk NCXS_MM3 (Men) 10 / 18
Andrew Hawkes NCXS_MM3 (Men) 13 / 18
Michael Gates NCXS_MM3 (Men) 14 / 18
Karlis Zemitis NCXS_MM3 (Men) 16 / 18
Mat Franks NCXS_MM2 (Men) 5 / 14
Liam Ashander NCXS_MM2 (Men) 10 / 14
Brian Ho NCXS_MM2 (Men) 12 / 14
Andrew Crowe NCXS_MM2 (Men) 13 / 14

CXNS Race 1 - Adelaide (Jun 1 2019)

Tom Chapman NCXS_EM (Men) 1 / 29
Patrick Galloway NCXS_EM (Men) 20 / 29
Shaun Lewis NCXS_EM (Men) 27 / 29
Gemma Kernich NCXS_WM4 (Women) 1 / 6
Lisa Smith NCXS_WM4 (Women) 3 / 6
Jenny Macpherson NCXS_WM3 (Women) 1 / 7
Alison Sorell NCXS_WM3 (Women) 3 / 7
Virginia Riches NCXS_WM3 (Women) 6 / 7
Kara Turner NCXS_WM3 (Women) 7 / 7
Anna Puckridge NCXS_WM2 (Women) 1 / 5
Catherine-seal Yates NCXS_WM2 (Women) 3 / 5
Tessa Manning NCXS_EW (Women) 8 / 16
Stacey Riedel NCXS_EW (Women) 11 / 16
Lana Adams NCXS_EW (Women) 14 / 16
Annabel Cox NCXS_WM5 (Women) 1 / 3
Susanne Henry NCXS_WM5 (Women) 2 / 3
Jo Dettloff NCXS_WM6 (Women) 2 / 2
Vicki-lynne Birks NCXS_WM7 (Women) 1 / 2
Jude Scarborough NCXS_MM7 (Men) 6 / 9
Richard Smith NCXS_MM7 (Men) 7 / 9
Philip Freeman NCXS_MM7 (Men) 8 / 9
Colin Ware-lane NCXS_MM7 (Men) 9 / 9
Richard Bates NCXS_MM5 (Men) 2 / 8
Stewart Brown NCXS_MM5 (Men) 7 / 8
Joachim Wasserbaech NCXS_MM6 (Men) 1 / 4
Mark Manning NCXS_MM6 (Men) 3 / 4
Andrew Welch NCXS_MM6 (Men) 4 / 4
William Brown NCXS_U13M (Men) 3 / 4
Marco Didyk NCXS_U13M (Men) 4 / 4
Isla Gibson NCXS_U13W (Women) 1 / 1
Nathan Crick NCXS_U15M (Men) 1 / 3
Madeleine Wasserbaech NCXS_U15W (Women) 4 / 5
Kiara Didyk NCXS_U15W (Women) 5 / 5
Jacqueline Voltz NCXS_U17W (Women) 5 / 5
Luke Dingley OpenM (Men) 2 / 3
Paul Black OpenM (Men) 3 / 3
Andy Rogers NCXS_MExpert (Men) 5 / 11
Aidan Lampe NCXS_MExpert (Men) 7 / 11
Jake Thomas NCXS_MExpert (Men) 8 / 11
Ben Loaker NCXS_MM4 (Men) 4 / 16
Kain Gardner NCXS_MM4 (Men) 5 / 16
George Turner NCXS_MM4 (Men) 7 / 16
Adam Kerin NCXS_MM4 (Men) 8 / 16
David Miller NCXS_MM4 (Men) 9 / 16
Dean Bottrill NCXS_MM4 (Men) 11 / 16
Richard Gibson NCXS_MM4 (Men) 12 / 16
Phil Crick NCXS_MM4 (Men) 14 / 16
Carl Purczel NCXS_MM4 (Men) 15 / 16
Timothy Tuppence NCXS_MM1 (Men) 5 / 7
Luke Betros NCXS_MM1 (Men) 7 / 7
Mark Chadwick NCXS_MM3 (Men) 2 / 16
Aron Huysmans NCXS_MM3 (Men) 4 / 16
Adrian Scott NCXS_MM3 (Men) 6 / 16
Phillip Dixon NCXS_MM3 (Men) 7 / 16
Kristian Didyk NCXS_MM3 (Men) 8 / 16
Bradley Crawford NCXS_MM3 (Men) 10 / 16
Patrick Hill NCXS_MM3 (Men) 13 / 16
Karlis Zemitis NCXS_MM3 (Men) 15 / 16
Rob Wood NCXS_MM2 (Men) 7 / 15
Liam Ashander NCXS_MM2 (Men) 9 / 15
Andrew Crowe NCXS_MM2 (Men) 11 / 15
Brian Ho NCXS_MM2 (Men) 12 / 15
Mat Franks NCXS_MM2 (Men) 15 / 15

VICCXS R4 - Creswick (May 25 2019)

Tom Chapman Men's A Grade 1 / 28

Focus Crossfire Cup R1 Mothers Day Edition (May 12 2019)

Yibin Khuu Juniors (Open) 2 / 18
Harry Gardner Juniors (Open) 4 / 18
Madeleine Wasserbaech Juniors (Open) 5 / 18
Evan Hawkes Juniors (Open) 6 / 18
Kiara Didyk Juniors (Open) 7 / 18
Isabelle Austin Juniors (Open) 8 / 18
Archie Crawford Juniors (Open) 9 / 18
Isla Gibson Juniors (Open) 10 / 18
Lachlan Thomson Juniors (Open) 11 / 18
Marco Didyk Juniors (Open) 12 / 18
Amelie Marling Juniors (Open) 13 / 18
Louis Marling Juniors (Open) 14 / 18
Matthew Thomson Juniors (Open) 15 / 18
Lauren Dixon Juniors (Open) 16 / 18
Henry Brown Juniors (Open) 17 / 18
Jake Howell Juniors (Open) 18 / 18
Nathan Crick JM15 (Men) 2 / 3
Samuel Austin JM15 (Men) 3 / 3
Aidan Lampe M_Open (Men) 1 / 2
Cooper Bowen M_Open (Men) 2 / 2
Phil Crick CX_MC (Men) 4 / 18
Mark Manning CX_MC (Men) 5 / 18
Andrew Crowe CX_MC (Men) 6 / 18
Karlis Zemitis CX_MC (Men) 7 / 18
Timothy Tuppence CX_MC (Men) 9 / 18
Chris Cochinos CX_MC (Men) 12 / 18
Adrian Rickards CX_MC (Men) 13 / 18
Jude Scarborough CX_MC (Men) 14 / 18
Ben Brown CX_MC (Men) 15 / 18
Michael Holmes CX_MC (Men) 16 / 18
Timothy Dougherty CX_MC (Men) 18 / 18
Adam Kerin CX_MB (Men) 3 / 29
Joachim Wasserbaech CX_MB (Men) 4 / 29
Rob Wood CX_MB (Men) 5 / 29
Kain Gardner CX_MB (Men) 6 / 29
Kristian Didyk CX_MB (Men) 7 / 29
Peter Davis CX_MB (Men) 12 / 29
David Miller CX_MB (Men) 16 / 29
Jeremy Austin CX_MB (Men) 18 / 29
Dean Bottrill CX_MB (Men) 19 / 29
Liam Ashander CX_MB (Men) 21 / 29
Bradley Crawford CX_MB (Men) 26 / 29
Richard Gibson CX_MB (Men) 28 / 29
Benny Janssen CX_MB (Men) 29 / 29
Vicki-lynne Birks CX_WC (Women) 2 / 7
Sarah Bricher CX_WC (Women) 4 / 7
Lee-anne Fleming CX_WC (Women) 6 / 7
Alison Sorell CX_WB (Women) 3 / 7
Felicity Salkeld CX_WB (Women) 4 / 7
Nicole Chaffey CX_WB (Women) 7 / 7
Stacey Riedel CX_WA (Women) 2 / 11
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 4 / 11
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 7 / 11
Lana Adams CX_WA (Women) 8 / 11
Sueann Woodwiss CX_WA (Women) 9 / 11
Kayla Mcsporran CX_WA (Women) 11 / 11
Tom Chapman CX_MA (Men) 1 / 25
Mark Chadwick CX_MA (Men) 5 / 25
Aron Huysmans CX_MA (Men) 10 / 25
Patrick Galloway CX_MA (Men) 11 / 25
Luke Finlay CX_MA (Men) 15 / 25
Ben Loaker CX_MA (Men) 17 / 25
Phillip Dixon CX_MA (Men) 18 / 25
Richard Bates CX_MA (Men) 22 / 25
Leo Simmonds CX_MA (Men) 23 / 25
Andy Rogers CX_MA (Men) 24 / 25
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 25 / 25

FOJCX @ Broadford - 2019 VICXS Round 1 (Apr 28 2019)

Tom Chapman CX - Men's A 1 / 38
Mark Chadwick CX - Men's A 22 / 38
Kain Gardner CX - Men's B 30 / 68

Focus CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Feb 12 2019)

Evan Hawkes Junior_B (Open) 2 / 9
Isla Gibson Junior_B (Open) 5 / 9
Jacob Rickards Junior_B (Open) 6 / 9
Rhys Rickards Junior_B (Open) 7 / 9
Henry Brown Junior_B (Open) 9 / 9
Nathan Crick Junior_A (Open) 1 / 4
Madeleine Wasserbaech Junior_A (Open) 4 / 4
Kara Turner WC (Women) 2 / 10
Lee-anne Fleming WC (Women) 3 / 10
Vicki-lynne Birks WC (Women) 4 / 10
Sarah Bricher WC (Women) 5 / 10
Virginia Riches WC (Women) 7 / 10
Amanda Taylor WC (Women) 8 / 10
Letitia Custance WC (Women) 9 / 10
Silvia Schweininger WB (Women) 1 / 4
Alison Sorell WB (Women) 2 / 4
Lisa Smith WB (Women) 3 / 4
Amanda Steele WB (Women) 4 / 4
Richard Gibson MC (Men) 1 / 17
Carl Purczel MC (Men) 4 / 17
Mark Manning MC (Men) 5 / 17
Adam Hughes MC (Men) 6 / 17
Richard Smith MC (Men) 13 / 17
Adrian Rickards MC (Men) 14 / 17
Ben Brown MC (Men) 16 / 17
Scott Bradley MC (Men) 17 / 17
Rob Wood CX_MB (Men) 3 / 31
Natalie Redmond CX_MB (Men) 5 / 31
Harrison Waugh CX_MB (Men) 6 / 31
Richard Stevens CX_MB (Men) 7 / 31
Joachim Wasserbaech CX_MB (Men) 9 / 31
Dean Bottrill CX_MB (Men) 15 / 31
Iain Jones CX_MB (Men) 16 / 31
Ben Isaksen CX_MB (Men) 17 / 31
David Miller CX_MB (Men) 18 / 31
Gordon Pipe CX_MB (Men) 20 / 31
Jake Thomas CX_MB (Men) 22 / 31
Peter Davis CX_MB (Men) 23 / 31
Justin Bessell CX_MB (Men) 24 / 31
Oska Dubsky-smith CX_MB (Men) 25 / 31
Timothy Tuppence CX_MB (Men) 28 / 31
Janita Shaw CX_MB (Men) 30 / 31
Tristan Newsome CX_MB (Men) 31 / 31
Natalie Redmond CX_WA (Women) 1 / 7
Jenny Macpherson CX_WA (Women) 2 / 7
Anna Puckridge CX_WA (Women) 3 / 7
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 4 / 7
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 5 / 7
Kayla Mcsporran CX_WA (Women) 7 / 7
Tom Chapman CX_MA (Men) 1 / 17
Patrick Galloway CX_MA (Men) 7 / 17
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 8 / 17
Richard Bates CX_MA (Men) 10 / 17
Ben Loaker CX_MA (Men) 11 / 17
Mat Franks CX_MA (Men) 12 / 17
Michael Schurgott CX_MA (Men) 16 / 17

Focus CXtwiLITE in TDU Port Adelaide (Jan 15 2019)

Evan Hawkes Junior_B (Open) 2 / 8
Isla Gibson Junior_B (Open) 4 / 8
Cameron Wood Junior_B (Open) 5 / 8
Lachlan Thomson Junior_B (Open) 6 / 8
Henry Brown Junior_B (Open) 7 / 8
Kane Malic Junior_B (Open) 8 / 8
Nathan Crick Junior_A (Open) 2 / 2
Janita Shaw WC (Women) 1 / 10
Tracy Johnson WC (Women) 3 / 10
Lee-anne Fleming WC (Women) 4 / 10
Sarah Bricher WC (Women) 5 / 10
Virginia Riches WC (Women) 6 / 10
Jacqueline Voltz WC (Women) 8 / 10
Sue ann Woodwiss WB (Women) 1 / 7
Silvia Schweininger WB (Women) 2 / 7
Tracey Green WB (Women) 3 / 7
Alison Sorell WB (Women) 5 / 7
Bethany Loates WB (Women) 6 / 7
Felicity Salkeld WB (Women) 7 / 7
Richard Gibson MC (Men) 1 / 13
Stewart Brown MC (Men) 2 / 13
Carl Purczel MC (Men) 3 / 13
Mark Manning MC (Men) 4 / 13
John O leary MC (Men) 8 / 13
Richard Smith MC (Men) 10 / 13
Timothy Tuppence MC (Men) 11 / 13
Ben Brown MC (Men) 12 / 13
Joachim Wasserbaech CX_MB (Men) 4 / 14
Ben Isaksen CX_MB (Men) 5 / 14
David Miller CX_MB (Men) 10 / 14
Peter Davis CX_MB (Men) 12 / 14
Natalie Redmond CX_WA (Women) 1 / 8
Jenny Macpherson CX_WA (Women) 2 / 8
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 4 / 8
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 5 / 8
Lana Adams CX_WA (Women) 6 / 8
Alice Jolly CX_WA (Women) 8 / 8
Mat Franks CX_MA (Men) 3 / 4
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 4 / 4

Focus Xmas Xross (Dec 17 2018)

Evan Hawkes Junior_B (Open) 3 / 12
Kiara Didyk Junior_B (Open) 5 / 12
Rhys Rickards Junior_B (Open) 6 / 12
Jacob Rickards Junior_B (Open) 7 / 12
Marco Didyk Junior_B (Open) 8 / 12
Lauren Dixon Junior_B (Open) 9 / 12
Georgia Dixon Junior_B (Open) 10 / 12
Malli Loaker-robbins Junior_B (Open) 11 / 12
Yibin Khuu Junior_A (Open) 1 / 7
Nathan Crick Junior_A (Open) 2 / 7
Joseph Hewson Junior_A (Open) 6 / 7
Vicki-lynne Birks WC (Women) 1 / 6
Janita Shaw WC (Women) 2 / 6
Virginia Riches WC (Women) 3 / 6
Lee-anne Fleming WC (Women) 4 / 6
Stacey Quinn WC (Women) 5 / 6
Amanda Taylor WC (Women) 6 / 6
Alison Sorell WB (Women) 1 / 8
Silvia Schweininger WB (Women) 2 / 8
Lisa Smith WB (Women) 4 / 8
Tracey Green WB (Women) 5 / 8
Michelle Crick WB (Women) 6 / 8
Margaret Easson WB (Women) 7 / 8
Shannon Thompson WB (Women) 8 / 8
Carl Purczel MC (Men) 2 / 19
Adam Hughes MC (Men) 4 / 19
Chris Hewson MC (Men) 5 / 19
David Slater MC (Men) 6 / 19
Stewart Brown MC (Men) 7 / 19
Mark Manning MC (Men) 10 / 19
Ian Kirkwood MC (Men) 15 / 19
John O leary MC (Men) 16 / 19
Tristan Newsome MC (Men) 17 / 19
Scott Bradley MC (Men) 19 / 19
Rob Wood CX_MB (Men) 1 / 20
Ben Isaksen CX_MB (Men) 2 / 20
Harrison Waugh CX_MB (Men) 5 / 20
Richard Stevens CX_MB (Men) 6 / 20
Dean Bottrill CX_MB (Men) 9 / 20
Michael Gates CX_MB (Men) 10 / 20
Kristian Didyk CX_MB (Men) 11 / 20
Benny Janssen CX_MB (Men) 14 / 20
Will Dickeson CX_MB (Men) 18 / 20
David Miller CX_MB (Men) 20 / 20
Natalie Redmond CX_WA (Women) 1 / 9
Stacey Riedel CX_WA (Women) 3 / 9
Jenny Macpherson CX_WA (Women) 4 / 9
Anna Puckridge CX_WA (Women) 5 / 9
Gemma Kernich CX_WA (Women) 6 / 9
Lana Adams CX_WA (Women) 7 / 9
Kayla Mcsporran CX_WA (Women) 9 / 9
Phillip Dixon CX_MA (Men) 5 / 13
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 6 / 13
Mat Franks CX_MA (Men) 7 / 13
Patrick Galloway CX_MA (Men) 8 / 13
Natalie Redmond CX_MA (Men) 9 / 13
Richard Bates CX_MA (Men) 11 / 13
Mark Sampson CX_MA (Men) 12 / 13
Ben Loaker CX_MA (Men) 13 / 13

Crossfire Cup Race 4- Not the Circus (Sep 16 2018)

Harry Gardner Junior (Open) 1 / 17
Evan Hawkes Junior (Open) 2 / 17
Isla Gibson Junior (Open) 4 / 17
Lachlan Thomson Junior (Open) 5 / 17
Marco Didyk Junior (Open) 7 / 17
Malli Loaker Junior (Open) 8 / 17
Oscar Janssen Junior (Open) 9 / 17
Tom Arblaster Junior (Open) 10 / 17
Jack Mitchell Junior (Open) 11 / 17
Lauren Dixon Junior (Open) 12 / 17
Rafi Routledge Junior (Open) 13 / 17
Rhys Rickards Junior (Open) 14 / 17
Xavier Anders Junior (Open) 15 / 17
Finn Greenwood Junior (Open) 16 / 17
Leonard Turner J13 (Open) 2 / 14
Yibin Khuu J13 (Open) 3 / 14
Nathan Crick J13 (Open) 4 / 14
Wil Mitchell J13 (Open) 7 / 14
Josh Holt J13 (Open) 8 / 14
Isabelle Austin J13 (Open) 9 / 14
Kiara Didyk J13 (Open) 11 / 14
Zach Greenwood J13 (Open) 12 / 14
Jacob Rickards J13 (Open) 13 / 14
Georgia Dixon J13 (Open) 14 / 14
Albert Turner J15M (Men) 1 / 2
Samuel Austin J15M (Men) 2 / 2
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 1 / 19
Timothy Dougherty C-Men (Men) 2 / 19
Richard Gibson C-Men (Men) 4 / 19
Chris Hewson C-Men (Men) 7 / 19
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 8 / 19
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 9 / 19
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 12 / 19
Adrian Rickards C-Men (Men) 13 / 19
Philip Freeman C-Men (Men) 14 / 19
Scott Bradley C-Men (Men) 15 / 19
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 16 / 19
Stewart Brown C-Men (Men) 17 / 19
David Slater C-Men (Men) 18 / 19
Paul Black C-Men (Men) 19 / 19
Jake Thomas Non-CX (Men) 2 / 3
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 2 / 22
Vasili Tsoutouras B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 22
Ben Isaksen B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 22
Rob Wood B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 22
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 22
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 22
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 22
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 11 / 22
Joachim Wasserbaech B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 22
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 22
Richard Stevens B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 22
Felicity Salkeld C-Women (Women) 2 / 6
Vicki-lynne Birks C-Women (Women) 3 / 6
Tracy Johnson C-Women (Women) 4 / 6
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 5 / 6
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 6 / 6
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 2 / 9
Michelle Crick B-Women (Women) 3 / 9
Kelly Robinson B-Women (Women) 4 / 9
Alison Sorell B-Women (Women) 5 / 9
Maria Mitchell B-Women (Women) 6 / 9
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 7 / 9
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 8 / 9
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 9
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 9
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 9
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 9
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 9
Catherine-seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 9
Tom Chapman A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 15
Michael Howson A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 15
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 15
Luke Finlay A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 15
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 15
Richard Bates A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 15
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 15
Phil Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 15

Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Reservoir Park (Aug 19 2018)

Nathan Crick Junior (Open) 1 / 15
Yibin Khuu Junior (Open) 2 / 15
Harry Gardner Junior (Open) 3 / 15
Evan Hawkes Junior (Open) 4 / 15
Isabelle Austin Junior (Open) 5 / 15
Isla Gibson Junior (Open) 6 / 15
Archie Crawford Junior (Open) 8 / 15
Tom Arblaster Junior (Open) 10 / 15
Oscar Janssen Junior (Open) 11 / 15
Lauren Dixon Junior (Open) 12 / 15
Henry Brown Junior (Open) 13 / 15
Georgia Dixon Junior (Open) 14 / 15
Albert Turner J15M (Men) 1 / 2
Samuel Austin J15M (Men) 2 / 2
Timothy Dougherty C-Men (Men) 1 / 17
Richard Gibson C-Men (Men) 2 / 17
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 3 / 17
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 6 / 17
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 10 / 17
Michelle Crick C-Men (Men) 12 / 17
Jason Zecchin C-Men (Men) 14 / 17
Ben Brown C-Men (Men) 15 / 17
Scott Bradley C-Men (Men) 16 / 17
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 17 / 17
Richard Stevens Non-CX (Men) 1 / 9
Rob Wood Non-CX (Men) 2 / 9
Philip Freeman Non-CX (Men) 5 / 9
Stuart Keynes Non-CX (Men) 9 / 9
Adam Kerin B-CX Men (Men) 2 / 23
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 23
Mark Sampson B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 23
Vasili Tsoutouras B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 23
Ben Isaksen B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 23
Jeremy Austin B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 23
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 23
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 23
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 23
Darius Kubilius B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 23
Dean Bottrill B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 23
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 23
Karlis Zemitis B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 23
Felicity Salkeld C-Women (Women) 2 / 4
Tracy Johnson C-Women (Women) 3 / 4
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 4 / 4
Susanne Henry B-Women (Women) 3 / 11
Alison Sorell B-Women (Women) 4 / 11
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 5 / 11
Camilla Bishop B-Women (Women) 7 / 11
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 8 / 11
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 9 / 11
Amanda Steele B-Women (Women) 10 / 11
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 9
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 9
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 9
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 9
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 9
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 9
Kayla Mcsporran A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 9
Alice Jolly A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 9
Tom Chapman A-CX Men (Men) 2 / 19
Michael Howson A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 19
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 19
Phil Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 19
Patrick Galloway A-CX Men (Men) 12 / 19
Richard Bates A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 19
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 19
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 17 / 19
Luke Finlay A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 19

2018 SINGAPORE AIRLINES VICTORIAN CX SERIES (VICXS ROUND 7) - Kings CX (Jul 29 2018)

Christopher Jongewaard Men's A Grade 2 / 31

2018 Victorian State CX Championships (Jul 28 2018)

Christopher Jongewaard Elite Men 1 / 19

2018 South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Isla Gibson J11 (Open) 2 / 4
Marco Didyk J11 (Open) 3 / 4
Tom Arblaster J11 (Open) 4 / 4
Evan Hawkes J9 (Open) 1 / 5
Jack Mitchell J9 (Open) 2 / 5
Lauren Dixon J9 (Open) 3 / 5
Henry Brown J9 (Open) 4 / 5
Jake Howell J9 (Open) 5 / 5
Nathan Crick J13M (Men) 1 / 4
Angus Casey J13M (Men) 2 / 4
Max Freeman J13M (Men) 3 / 4
Wil Mitchell J13M (Men) 4 / 4
Jaimee Banning J15W (Women) 2 / 2
Madeleine Wasserbaech J13W (Women) 2 / 4
Kiara Didyk J13W (Women) 3 / 4
Georgia Dixon J13W (Women) 4 / 4
Sharna Tye J17W (Women) 3 / 3
Jo Dettloff WMAS5 (Women) 1 / 1
Vicki-lynne Birks WMAS6 (Women) 1 / 2
Liz Buckley WMAS4 (Women) 1 / 1
Gemma Kernich WMAS3 (Women) 1 / 7
Jenny Macpherson WMAS3 (Women) 2 / 7
Lisa Smith WMAS3 (Women) 3 / 7
Kelly Robinson WMAS3 (Women) 4 / 7
Lee-anne Fleming WMAS3 (Women) 6 / 7
Amanda Taylor WMAS3 (Women) 7 / 7
Rebecca Gross WMAS2 (Women) 1 / 5
Michelle Crick WMAS2 (Women) 2 / 5
Bethany Loates WMAS2 (Women) 3 / 5
Shannon Thompson WMAS2 (Women) 4 / 5
Virginia Riches WMAS2 (Women) 5 / 5
Anna Puckridge WMAS1 (Women) 1 / 4
Kayla Mcsporran WMAS1 (Women) 2 / 4
Joachim Wasserbaech MMAS6 (Men) 1 / 5
Mark Manning MMAS6 (Men) 3 / 5
Jude Scarborough MMAS6 (Men) 4 / 5
Ian Kirkwood MMAS6 (Men) 5 / 5
Richard Smith MMAS7 (Men) 1 / 1
Richard Bates MMAS5 (Men) 1 / 6
Adam Hughes MMAS5 (Men) 6 / 6
Jake Thomas OpenM (Men) 1 / 3
Cameron Lewis OpenM (Men) 3 / 3
Ben Loaker MMAS4 (Men) 1 / 7
Richard Stevens MMAS4 (Men) 3 / 7
Dean Bottrill MMAS4 (Men) 4 / 7
Carl Purczel MMAS4 (Men) 6 / 7
Kain Gardner MMAS3 (Men) 1 / 9
Adam Kerin MMAS3 (Men) 3 / 9
Michael Gates MMAS3 (Men) 4 / 9
David Miller MMAS3 (Men) 7 / 9
David Slater MMAS3 (Men) 9 / 9
Phil Dixon MMAS2 (Men) 1 / 16
Aron Huysmans MMAS2 (Men) 2 / 16
Mat Franks MMAS2 (Men) 3 / 16
Adrian Scott MMAS2 (Men) 4 / 16
Bradley Crawford MMAS2 (Men) 8 / 16
Kristian Didyk MMAS2 (Men) 9 / 16
Peter Davis MMAS2 (Men) 12 / 16
Liam Ashander MMAS2 (Men) 13 / 16
Karlis Zemitis MMAS2 (Men) 14 / 16
Vasili Tsoutouras MMAS2 (Men) 16 / 16
William Evans MMAS1 (Men) 3 / 5
Rob Wood MMAS1 (Men) 5 / 5
Eloise Vaughan U23W (Women) 1 / 1
Natalie Redmond ELITE Women (Women) 1 / 10
Stacey Riedel ELITE Women (Women) 2 / 10
Anna Puckridge ELITE Women (Women) 4 / 10
Gemma Kernich ELITE Women (Women) 5 / 10
Lana Adams ELITE Women (Women) 6 / 10
Rebecca Gross ELITE Women (Women) 7 / 10
Camilla Bishop ELITE Women (Women) 8 / 10
Kayla Mcsporran ELITE Women (Women) 9 / 10
Fraser Morgan J19M (Men) 4 / 5
Mark Sampson U23M (Men) 9 / 11
Tom Chapman ELITE Men (Men) 1 / 14
Patrick Galloway ELITE Men (Men) 8 / 14
Adrian Scott ELITE Men (Men) 9 / 14
Luke Finlay ELITE Men (Men) 11 / 14
Richard Bates ELITE Men (Men) 12 / 14

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 4 - Terrey Hills (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Jongewaard ME (Men) 2 / 22
Tom Chapman ME (Men) 6 / 22
David Miller M4 (Men) 5 / 9
Adrian Scott M3 (Men) 2 / 18
Aron Huysmans M2 (Men) 5 / 19
Peter Davis M2 (Men) 14 / 19
Paul Black M2 (Men) 16 / 19
Wil Mitchell M15 (Men) 2 / 2
Richard Bates M5 (Men) 2 / 7
Catherine-seal Yates W2 (Women) 2 / 4
Maria Mitchell W2 (Women) 4 / 4
Gemma Kernich W3 (Women) 1 / 5
Alice Jolly W3 (Women) 2 / 5
Tracey Green W3 (Women) 5 / 5
Vicki-lynne Birks W7 (Women) 1 / 1
Natalie Redmond WE (Women) 2 / 9
Stacey Riedel WE (Women) 6 / 9

2018 National Cyclo-cross Series Race 3 - Terrey Hills (Jun 23 2018)

Chris Jongewaard ME (Men) 2 / 21
Tom Chapman ME (Men) 20 / 21
David Miller M4 (Men) 6 / 11
Adrian Scott M3 (Men) 4 / 18
Aron Huysmans M2 (Men) 1 / 19
Peter Davis M2 (Men) 13 / 19
Paul Black M2 (Men) 16 / 19
Richard Bates M5 (Men) 3 / 7
Catherine-seal Yates W2 (Women) 2 / 4
Maria Mitchell W2 (Women) 4 / 4
Gemma Kernich W3 (Women) 1 / 5
Alice Jolly W3 (Women) 2 / 5
Tracey Green W3 (Women) 5 / 5
Vicki-lynne Birks W7 (Women) 1 / 1
Natalie Redmond WE (Women) 2 / 8
Stacey Riedel WE (Women) 6 / 8

2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 2 - Not the Circus - Reverse (Jun 3 2018)

Evan Hawkes J9M (Men) 1 / 4
Jack Mitchell J9M (Men) 3 / 4
Jake Howell J9M (Men) 4 / 4
Marco Didyk J11M (Men) 1 / 1
Lauren Dixon J11W (Women) 1 / 1
Harry Gardner J13M (Men) 1 / 3
Joseph Hewson J13M (Men) 2 / 3
Wil Mitchell J13M (Men) 3 / 3
Madeleine Wasserbaech J13W (Women) 3 / 6
Isabelle Austin J13W (Women) 4 / 6
Kiara Didyk J13W (Women) 5 / 6
Georgia Dixon J13W (Women) 6 / 6
Albert Turner M17 (Men) 1 / 1
Samuel Austin J15M (Men) 2 / 3
Vicki-lynne Birks W7 (Women) 1 / 1
Susanne Henry W5 (Women) 1 / 3
Jo Dettloff W5 (Women) 2 / 3
Richard Smith M7 (Men) 3 / 3
Joachim Wasserbaech M6 (Men) 4 / 5
Mark Manning M6 (Men) 5 / 5
Richard Bates M5 (Men) 7 / 11
Jeremy Austin M5 (Men) 9 / 11
Luke Finlay MX (Men) 3 / 12
Sam Morphett MX (Men) 8 / 12
Jake Thomas MX (Men) 12 / 12
Kain Gardner M4 (Men) 3 / 9
George Turner M4 (Men) 4 / 9
David Miller M4 (Men) 5 / 9
Chris Hewson M4 (Men) 6 / 9
Carl Purczel M4 (Men) 7 / 9
Adam Kerin M4 (Men) 9 / 9
William Evans M1 (Men) 8 / 11
Timothy Dougherty M1 (Men) 11 / 11
Adrian Scott M3 (Men) 3 / 13
Kristian Didyk M3 (Men) 9 / 13
Rob Greenwood M3 (Men) 12 / 13
Will Mills M3 (Men) 13 / 13
Phil Dixon M2 (Men) 1 / 17
Aron Huysmans M2 (Men) 3 / 17
Vasili Tsoutouras M2 (Men) 7 / 17
Darius Kubilius M2 (Men) 9 / 17
Peter Davis M2 (Men) 11 / 17
Bradley Crawford M2 (Men) 14 / 17
Liam Ashander M2 (Men) 15 / 17
Karlis Zemitis M2 (Men) 16 / 17
Paul Black M2 (Men) 17 / 17
Fraser Morgan MJ (Men) 6 / 6
Lisa Smith W4 (Women) 2 / 4
Kelly Robinson W4 (Women) 4 / 4
Jenny Macpherson W3 (Women) 1 / 7
Gemma Kernich W3 (Women) 2 / 7
Alice Jolly W3 (Women) 3 / 7
Felicity Salkeld W3 (Women) 4 / 7
Lee-anne Fleming W3 (Women) 6 / 7
Alison Sorell W3 (Women) 7 / 7
Rebecca Gross W2 (Women) 2 / 8
Catherine-seal Yates W2 (Women) 3 / 8
Bethany Loates W2 (Women) 4 / 8
Maria Mitchell W2 (Women) 5 / 8
Virginia Riches W2 (Women) 6 / 8
Kara Turner W2 (Women) 7 / 8
Anna Puckridge W1 (Women) 1 / 3
Kayla Mcsporran W1 (Women) 2 / 3
Natalie Redmond WE (Women) 6 / 10
Tessa Manning WE (Women) 8 / 10
Lana Adams WE (Women) 9 / 10
Chris Jongewaard ME (Men) 1 / 35
Tom Chapman ME (Men) 3 / 35
Shaun Lewis ME (Men) 14 / 35
Leo Simmonds ME (Men) 22 / 35
Patrick Galloway ME (Men) 31 / 35

2018 National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 1 - Not the Circus (Jun 2 2018)

Jack Mitchell J9M (Men) 1 / 1
Marco Didyk J11M (Men) 1 / 1
Isla Gibson J11W (Women) 1 / 1
Harry Gardner J13M (Men) 1 / 1
Kiara Didyk J13W (Women) 3 / 3
Albert Turner M17 (Men) 1 / 1
Susanne Henry W5 (Women) 1 / 3
Jo Dettloff W5 (Women) 2 / 3
Margaret Easson W6 (Women) 2 / 3
Vicki-lynne Birks W7 (Women) 1 / 2
Christine Meijborg W7 (Women) 2 / 2
Joachim Wasserbaech M6 (Men) 4 / 7
Mark Manning M6 (Men) 5 / 7
Jude Scarborough M6 (Men) 6 / 7
Ian Kirkwood M6 (Men) 7 / 7
Richard Smith M7 (Men) 3 / 3
Richard Bates M5 (Men) 3 / 9
Luke Finlay MX (Men) 3 / 9
Sam Morphett MX (Men) 7 / 9
Kain Gardner M4 (Men) 2 / 12
Ben Loaker M4 (Men) 4 / 12
Adam Kerin M4 (Men) 5 / 12
George Turner M4 (Men) 6 / 12
David Miller M4 (Men) 7 / 12
Richard Gibson M4 (Men) 8 / 12
Carl Purczel M4 (Men) 9 / 12
William Evans M1 (Men) 6 / 11
Ryan Kirby M1 (Men) 9 / 11
Timothy Dougherty M1 (Men) 10 / 11
Adrian Scott M3 (Men) 2 / 14
Kristian Didyk M3 (Men) 7 / 14
James Dowling M3 (Men) 8 / 14
Rob Greenwood M3 (Men) 13 / 14
Aron Huysmans M2 (Men) 2 / 25
Phil Dixon M2 (Men) 3 / 25
Vasili Tsoutouras M2 (Men) 6 / 25
Darius Kubilius M2 (Men) 9 / 25
Bradley Crawford M2 (Men) 15 / 25
Peter Davis M2 (Men) 16 / 25
Liam Ashander M2 (Men) 17 / 25
Michael Schurgott M2 (Men) 21 / 25
Paul Black M2 (Men) 22 / 25
Karlis Zemitis M2 (Men) 23 / 25
Mat Franks M2 (Men) 25 / 25
Fraser Morgan MJ (Men) 5 / 6
Camilla Bishop WX (Women) 1 / 2
Lisa Smith W4 (Women) 2 / 4
Kelly Robinson W4 (Women) 4 / 4
Jenny Macpherson W3 (Women) 1 / 8
Gemma Kernich W3 (Women) 2 / 8
Alice Jolly W3 (Women) 3 / 8
Sue ann Woodwiss W3 (Women) 4 / 8
Alison Sorell W3 (Women) 5 / 8
Felicity Salkeld W3 (Women) 6 / 8
Amanda Taylor W3 (Women) 8 / 8
Rebecca Gross W2 (Women) 2 / 9
Catherine-seal Yates W2 (Women) 3 / 9
Maria Mitchell W2 (Women) 4 / 9
Bethany Loates W2 (Women) 5 / 9
Shannon Thompson W2 (Women) 6 / 9
Virginia Riches W2 (Women) 8 / 9
Kara Turner W2 (Women) 9 / 9
Anna Puckridge W1 (Women) 1 / 4
Kayla Mcsporran W1 (Women) 2 / 4
Natalie Redmond WE (Women) 1 / 11
Tessa Manning WE (Women) 8 / 11
Lana Adams WE (Women) 9 / 11
Stacey Riedel WE (Women) 11 / 11
Chris Jongewaard ME (Men) 1 / 38
Tom Chapman ME (Men) 4 / 38
Shaun Lewis ME (Men) 10 / 38
Patrick Galloway ME (Men) 36 / 38
Leo Simmonds ME (Men) 38 / 38

Crossfire Cup Race 2 - Bull Ant Nest Dodge (May 20 2018)

Angus Casey Junior (Open) 1 / 20
Harry Gardner Junior (Open) 2 / 20
Isabelle Austin Junior (Open) 4 / 20
Evan Hawkes Junior (Open) 5 / 20
Isla Gibson Junior (Open) 6 / 20
Madeleine Wasserbaech Junior (Open) 7 / 20
Henry Braithwaite Junior (Open) 8 / 20
Wil Mitchell Junior (Open) 9 / 20
Tom Arblaster Junior (Open) 10 / 20
Marco Didyk Junior (Open) 11 / 20
Oscar Janssen Junior (Open) 12 / 20
Genevieve Braithwaite Junior (Open) 13 / 20
Lachlan Hayward Junior (Open) 14 / 20
Jack Mitchell Junior (Open) 16 / 20
Lauren Dixon Junior (Open) 17 / 20
Henry Brown Junior (Open) 18 / 20
Georgia Dixon Junior (Open) 19 / 20
Jake Howell Junior (Open) 20 / 20
Vasili Tsoutouras B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 39
Adam Kerin B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 39
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 39
Darius Kubilius B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 39
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 39
Jeremy Austin B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 39
Dean Bottrill B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 39
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 39
Thomas Doerfer B-CX Men (Men) 25 / 39
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 39
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 39
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 39
Sam Morphett B-CX Men (Men) 31 / 39
Scott Groom B-CX Men (Men) 32 / 39
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 33 / 39
Joachim Wasserbaech B-CX Men (Men) 34 / 39
Karlis Zemitis B-CX Men (Men) 37 / 39
Benny Janssen B-CX Men (Men) 39 / 39
Liz Buckley C-Women (Women) 1 / 7
Shannon Thompson C-Women (Women) 2 / 7
Jo Dettloff C-Women (Women) 3 / 7
Vicki-lynne Birks C-Women (Women) 4 / 7
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 5 / 7
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 7 / 7
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 2 / 11
Alison Sorell B-Women (Women) 3 / 11
Camilla Bishop B-Women (Women) 4 / 11
Susanne Henry B-Women (Women) 5 / 11
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 6 / 11
Maria Mitchell B-Women (Women) 7 / 11
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 8 / 11
Kelly Robinson B-Women (Women) 9 / 11
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 10 / 11
Nichola Wilson B-Women (Women) 11 / 11
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 12
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 12
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 12
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 12
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 12
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 12
Catherine-seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 12
Kayla Mcsporran A-CX Women (Women) 11 / 12
Alice Jolly A-CX Women (Women) 12 / 12
Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 26
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 12 / 26
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 26
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 26
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 26
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 17 / 26
Patrick Galloway A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 26
Natalie Redmond A-CX Men (Men) 19 / 26
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 20 / 26
Richard Bates A-CX Men (Men) 22 / 26
Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 24 / 26
Luke Finlay A-CX Men (Men) 26 / 26

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - Mens A grade COPY (May 6 2018)

Michael Howson CX_MA (Men) 14 / 49

Crossfire Cup Race 1 - Giddy Up! (Apr 15 2018)

Harry Gardner Junior B (Open) 1 / 10
Isabelle Austin Junior B (Open) 2 / 10
Archie Crawford Junior B (Open) 3 / 10
Isla Gibson Junior B (Open) 4 / 10
Kiara Didyk Junior B (Open) 5 / 10
Marco Didyk Junior B (Open) 6 / 10
Wil Mitchell Junior B (Open) 7 / 10
Tom Arblaster Junior B (Open) 8 / 10
Lauren Dixon Junior B (Open) 9 / 10
Jack Mitchell Junior B (Open) 10 / 10
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 2 / 22
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 6 / 22
David Slater C-Men (Men) 7 / 22
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 8 / 22
Simon Burmester C-Men (Men) 9 / 22
Julian Carne C-Men (Men) 11 / 22
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 12 / 22
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 13 / 22
Albert Turner C-Men (Men) 14 / 22
Ben Campbell C-Men (Men) 15 / 22
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 17 / 22
Kevin Hannaford C-Men (Men) 18 / 22
Samuel Austin C-Men (Men) 20 / 22
Patrick Galloway B-CX Men (Men) 1 / 40
Matthew Dimonte B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 40
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 40
Adam Kerin B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 40
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 11 / 40
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 40
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 40
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 40
Jeremy Austin B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 40
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 25 / 40
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 40
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 40
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 31 / 40
Sam Morphett B-CX Men (Men) 32 / 40
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 34 / 40
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 35 / 40
Karlis Zemitis B-CX Men (Men) 38 / 40
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 39 / 40
Maria Mitchell C-Women (Women) 1 / 8
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 2 / 8
Shannon Thompson C-Women (Women) 4 / 8
Vicki-lynne Birks C-Women (Women) 5 / 8
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 6 / 8
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 7 / 8
Louise Welch C-Women (Women) 8 / 8
Alice Jolly B-Women (Women) 1 / 8
Sue ann Woodwiss B-Women (Women) 2 / 8
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 3 / 8
Alison Sorell B-Women (Women) 4 / 8
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 5 / 8
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 7 / 8
Kayla Mcsporran B-Women (Women) 8 / 8
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 6
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 6
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 6
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 6
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 6
Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 24
Tom Chapman A-CX Men (Men) 2 / 24
Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 24
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 24
Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 17 / 24
Natalie Redmond A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 24
Richard Bates A-CX Men (Men) 20 / 24
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 21 / 24
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 23 / 24
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 24 / 24

CXtwiLITE Bull Ant Nest (Mar 19 2018)

Felicity Salkeld C-Women (Women) 1 / 7
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 4 / 7
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 5 / 7
Lee-anne Fleming C-Women (Women) 6 / 7
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 7 / 7
Alice Jolly B-Women (Women) 2 / 10
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 3 / 10
Kayla Mcsporran B-Women (Women) 4 / 10
Nicole Clarke B-Women (Women) 6 / 10
Alison Sorell B-Women (Women) 7 / 10
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 8 / 10
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 9 / 10
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 10 / 10
Rob Greenwood C-Men (Men) 2 / 14
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 4 / 14
Simon Burmester C-Men (Men) 5 / 14
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 6 / 14
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 8 / 14
Timothy Dougherty C-Men (Men) 9 / 14
Adrian Rickards C-Men (Men) 12 / 14
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 14 / 14
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 4
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 4
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 4
Adam Kerin B-CX Men (Men) 1 / 26
Dean Bottrill B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 26
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 26
Benjamin Janssen B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 26
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 26
Kain Gardner B-CX Men (Men) 11 / 26
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 26
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 26
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 26
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 26
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 26
Tom Freeman B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 26
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 25 / 26
Tom Chapman A-CX Men (Men) 2 / 17
Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 17
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 12 / 17
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 17
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 17
Richard Bates A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 17
Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 17

CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Mar 5 2018)

Isla Gibson Junior B (Open) 1 / 10
Kiara Didyk Junior B (Open) 3 / 10
Marco Didyk Junior B (Open) 4 / 10
Wil Mitchell Junior B (Open) 5 / 10
Jack Mitchell Junior B (Open) 6 / 10
Rhys Rickards Junior B (Open) 7 / 10
Jacob Rickards Junior B (Open) 8 / 10
Gemma Chaffey Junior B (Open) 10 / 10
Max Freeman Junior A (Open) 1 / 1
Vicki-lynne Birks C-Women (Women) 1 / 8
Felicity Salkeld C-Women (Women) 2 / 8
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 3 / 8
Christine Meijborg C-Women (Women) 4 / 8
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 6 / 8
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 7 / 8
Louise Welch C-Women (Women) 8 / 8
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 2 / 10
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 3 / 10
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 4 / 10
Alice Jolly B-Women (Women) 5 / 10
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 9 / 10
Julia Massey B-Women (Women) 10 / 10
Timothy Dougherty C-Men (Men) 2 / 14
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 3 / 14
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 7 / 14
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 8 / 14
Jude Scarborough C-Men (Men) 9 / 14
Michael Chaffey C-Men (Men) 10 / 14
Adrian Rickards C-Men (Men) 12 / 14
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 13 / 14
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 14 / 14
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 4
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 4
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 4
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 26
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 26
Benjamin Janssen B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 26
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 26
Scott Groom B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 26
Tom Freeman B-CX Men (Men) 13 / 26
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 26
Rob Greenwood B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 26
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 26
Peter Schneider B-CX Men (Men) 24 / 26
Adam Kerin B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 26
Richard Bates A-CX Men (Men) 6 / 13
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 13
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 13
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 13
Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 13

CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park (Feb 12 2018)

Joseph Hewson Junior A (Open) 2 / 5
Max Freeman Junior A (Open) 4 / 5
Vicki-lynne Birks C-Women (Women) 2 / 10
Jo Dettloff C-Women (Women) 3 / 10
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 4 / 10
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 5 / 10
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 6 / 10
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 7 / 10
Christine Meijborg C-Women (Women) 8 / 10
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 1 / 11
Kayla Mcsporran B-Women (Women) 2 / 11
Alice Jolly B-Women (Women) 3 / 11
Nicole Clarke B-Women (Women) 4 / 11
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 5 / 11
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 6 / 11
Monica Jones B-Women (Women) 8 / 11
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 9 / 11
Julia Massey B-Women (Women) 10 / 11
Nichola Wilson B-Women (Women) 11 / 11
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 1 / 10
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 2 / 10
Timothy Dougherty C-Men (Men) 3 / 10
David Slater C-Men (Men) 5 / 10
Jude Scarborough C-Men (Men) 6 / 10
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 7 / 10
Michael Chaffey C-Men (Men) 8 / 10
Simon Burmester C-Men (Men) 10 / 10
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 7
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 7
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 7
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 7
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 7
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 7
Patrick Galloway B-CX Men (Men) 1 / 34
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 34
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 34
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 34
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 34
Adam Kerin B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 34
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 11 / 34
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 34
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 34
Benjamin Janssen B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 34
Scott Groom B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 34
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 34
Tom Freeman B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 34
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 31 / 34
Chris Hewson B-CX Men (Men) 33 / 34
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 34 / 34
Luke Dingley Non-CX (Men) 3 / 3
Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 15
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 15
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 15
Richard Bates A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 15
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 15

Ozzy Cross (Jan 26 2018)

Isla Gibson Junior B (Open) 1 / 6
Kiara Didyk Junior B (Open) 2 / 6
Marco Didyk Junior B (Open) 3 / 6
Lauren Dixon Junior B (Open) 4 / 6
Gemma Chaffey Junior B (Open) 5 / 6
Georgia Dixon Junior B (Open) 6 / 6
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 2 / 14
Simon Burmester C-Men (Men) 4 / 14
Timothy Dougherty C-Men (Men) 6 / 14
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 7 / 14
Jude Scarborough C-Men (Men) 8 / 14
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 9 / 14
Michael Chaffey C-Men (Men) 12 / 14
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 13 / 14
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 14 / 14
Alison Sorell C-Women (Women) 1 / 9
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 2 / 9
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 3 / 9
Christine Meijborg C-Women (Women) 4 / 9
April Drage C-Women (Women) 5 / 9
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 8 / 9
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 9 / 9
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 1 / 10
Kayla Mcsporran B-Women (Women) 2 / 10
Monica Jones B-Women (Women) 3 / 10
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 4 / 10
Alice Jolly B-Women (Women) 5 / 10
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 6 / 10
Amanda Steele B-Women (Women) 7 / 10
Nichola Wilson B-Women (Women) 8 / 10
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 9 / 10
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 10 / 10
Joseph Hewson Junior A (Open) 3 / 3
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 8
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 8
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 8
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 8
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 8
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 8
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 8
Adam Kerin B-CX Men (Men) 2 / 29
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 29
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 29
Benjamin Janssen B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 29
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 29
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 29
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 29
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 29
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 29
Ryan Kirby B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 29
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 29
Scott Groom B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 29
Chris Hewson B-CX Men (Men) 25 / 29
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 27 / 29
Andrew Spanner B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 29
Luke Dingley Non-CX (Men) 1 / 1
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 3 / 15
Leo Simmonds A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 15
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 15
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 15
Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 15

Serafino Super CX (Nov 5 2017)

Yibin Khuu Juniors (Open) 1 / 3
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 2 / 11
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 4 / 11
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 5 / 11
David Slater C-Men (Men) 8 / 11
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 10 / 11
Kevin Hannaford C-Men (Men) 11 / 11
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 1 / 4
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 2 / 4
Alfie Trimming C-Women (Women) 3 / 4
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 4 / 4
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 2 / 3
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 3 / 3
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 5
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 5
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 5
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 5
Dean Bottrill B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 10
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 10
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 10
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 10
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 6
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 6

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 4 - Mulch Hill (Sep 24 2017)

Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 1 / 14
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 3 / 14
Karlis Zemitis C-Men (Men) 4 / 14
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 5 / 14
Matt Sandercock C-Men (Men) 6 / 14
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 7 / 14
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 8 / 14
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 11 / 14
Albert Turner C-Men (Men) 13 / 14
Matthew Dimonte B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 28
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 28
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 28
Richard Stevens B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 28
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 28
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 28
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 28
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 28
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 28
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 28
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 28
Jonathan Rehrmann B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 28
Tom Freeman B-CX Men (Men) 27 / 28
Paul Black B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 28
Sharna Tye C-Women (Women) 1 / 7
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 4 / 7
Alfie Trimming C-Women (Women) 5 / 7
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 6 / 7
Alice Davidson C-Women (Women) 7 / 7
Sue Henry B-Women (Women) 1 / 8
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 4 / 8
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 5 / 8
Sarah Holmes B-Women (Women) 6 / 8
Nichola Wilson B-Women (Women) 7 / 8
Julia Massey B-Women (Women) 8 / 8
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 11
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 11
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 11
Catherine seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 11
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 11
Annabel Cox A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 11
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 11
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 11 / 11
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 18
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 18
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 18
Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 18
Steven Lee A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 18
Stephen Burns A-CX Men (Men) 12 / 18
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 18

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Not the Circus (Sep 3 2017)

Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 2 / 17
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 3 / 17
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 4 / 17
Matt Sandercock C-Men (Men) 5 / 17
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 6 / 17
Albert Turner C-Men (Men) 7 / 17
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 8 / 17
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 10 / 17
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 11 / 17
Jude Scarborough C-Men (Men) 12 / 17
Leonard Turner C-Men (Men) 13 / 17
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 14 / 17
Joseph Hewson C-Men (Men) 17 / 17
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 31
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 31
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 31
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 31
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 31
Jeremy Austin B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 31
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 31
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 31
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 31
Jonathan Rehrmann B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 31
Will Mills B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 31
Sharna Tye C-Women (Women) 1 / 7
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 3 / 7
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 4 / 7
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 5 / 7
Alice Davidson C-Women (Women) 6 / 7
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 7 / 7
Sue Henry B-Women (Women) 1 / 8
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 3 / 8
Nichola Wilson B-Women (Women) 4 / 8
Amanda Steele B-Women (Women) 5 / 8
Julia Massey B-Women (Women) 6 / 8
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 7 / 8
Aimee Alsbury B-Women (Women) 8 / 8
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 9
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 9
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 9
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 9
Annabel Cox A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 9
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 9
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 9
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 17
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 17
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 17
Andy Rogers A-CX Men (Men) 12 / 17
Natalie Redmond A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 17
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 17

Focus South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships 2017 (Jul 9 2017)

Billy Van hout J9M (Men) 1 / 5
Archie Crawford J9M (Men) 2 / 5
Henry Braithwaite J9M (Men) 4 / 5
Tom Arblaster J9M (Men) 5 / 5
Ellie Gardner J9W (Women) 2 / 2
Joseph Hewson J11M (Men) 2 / 6
Max Freeman J11M (Men) 3 / 6
Harry Gardner J11M (Men) 5 / 6
Jarred Malic J11M (Men) 6 / 6
Kiara Didyk J11W (Women) 1 / 3
Genevieve Braithwaite J11W (Women) 2 / 3
Corey Ackerman J15M (Men) 1 / 2
Jaimee Banning J15W (Women) 1 / 1
Fraser Morgan J17M (Men) 3 / 3
Sharna Tye J17W (Women) 1 / 2
Margaret Easson WMAS5 (Women) 1 / 3
Joanne Dettloff WMAS5 (Women) 3 / 3
Christine Meijborg WMAS6 (Women) 1 / 1
Nichola Wilson WMAS4 (Women) 2 / 3
Gemma Kernich WMAS3 (Women) 1 / 6
Tracey Green WMAS3 (Women) 2 / 6
Sue ann Woodwiss WMAS3 (Women) 3 / 6
Sarah Bricher WMAS3 (Women) 4 / 6
Lee-anne Fleming WMAS3 (Women) 5 / 6
Amanda Taylor WMAS3 (Women) 6 / 6
Rebecca Gross WMAS2 (Women) 1 / 5
Amanda Steele WMAS2 (Women) 2 / 5
Nicole Chaffey WMAS2 (Women) 3 / 5
Virginia Riches WMAS2 (Women) 4 / 5
Stacey Quinn WMAS2 (Women) 5 / 5
Catherine seal Yates WMAS1 (Women) 1 / 2
Bethany Loates WMAS1 (Women) 2 / 2
Mark Manning MMAS6 (Men) 2 / 3
Colin Ware-lane MMAS6 (Men) 3 / 3
Richard Smith MMAS7 (Men) 2 / 2
Adam Hughes MMAS5 (Men) 3 / 6
Mark Gregory MMAS5 (Men) 5 / 6
Robert Rau MMAS5 (Men) 6 / 6
Stephen Burns MMAS4 (Men) 2 / 9
Carl Purczel MMAS4 (Men) 4 / 9
Bryn Liepins MMAS4 (Men) 5 / 9
Richard Stevens MMAS4 (Men) 7 / 9
Kain Gardner MMAS3 (Men) 1 / 5
Ben Loaker MMAS3 (Men) 2 / 5
Iain Jones MMAS3 (Men) 4 / 5
David Miller MMAS3 (Men) 5 / 5
Adrian Scott MMAS2 (Men) 2 / 17
Mat Franks MMAS2 (Men) 3 / 17
Phillip Dixon MMAS2 (Men) 5 / 17
Bradley Crawford MMAS2 (Men) 7 / 17
Kristian Didyk MMAS2 (Men) 9 / 17
Tom Freeman MMAS2 (Men) 11 / 17
Benjamin Janssen MMAS2 (Men) 12 / 17
Peter Davis MMAS2 (Men) 13 / 17
James Dowling MMAS2 (Men) 14 / 17
Michael Schurgott MMAS2 (Men) 15 / 17
Paul Black MMAS2 (Men) 16 / 17
Matthew Dimonte MMAS1 (Men) 4 / 10
Liam Ashander MMAS1 (Men) 8 / 10
Tim Mcevoy MMAS1 (Men) 10 / 10
Stacey Riedel U23W (Women) 1 / 2
Tessa Manning U23W (Women) 2 / 2
Natalie Redmond ELITE Women (Women) 1 / 8
Gemma Kernich ELITE Women (Women) 3 / 8
Catherine seal Yates ELITE Women (Women) 4 / 8
Rebecca Gross ELITE Women (Women) 5 / 8
Lana Adams ELITE Women (Women) 6 / 8
Chris Jongewaard ELITE Men (Men) 1 / 19
Shaun Lewis ELITE Men (Men) 3 / 19
Mark Chadwick ELITE Men (Men) 4 / 19
Jade Lean ELITE Men (Men) 5 / 19
Adrian Scott ELITE Men (Men) 9 / 19
Harrison Waugh ELITE Men (Men) 13 / 19
Ben Loaker ELITE Men (Men) 15 / 19
Michael Mcfadyen ELITE Men (Men) 16 / 19
Aron Huysmans ELITE Men (Men) 18 / 19
Phillip Dixon ELITE Men (Men) 19 / 19

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 2 - Forest of Doom (May 28 2017)

Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 3 / 22
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 4 / 22
David Slater C-Men (Men) 5 / 22
Matt Sandercock C-Men (Men) 6 / 22
Tim Mcevoy C-Men (Men) 7 / 22
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 8 / 22
Karlis Zemitis C-Men (Men) 10 / 22
Mark Rupert C-Men (Men) 11 / 22
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 13 / 22
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 16 / 22
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 17 / 22
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 18 / 22
Mark Gregory C-Men (Men) 21 / 22
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 22 / 22
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 47
Matthew Dimonte B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 47
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 47
David Braithwaite B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 47
Jeremy Austin B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 47
Hugh Evans B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 47
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 47
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 47
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 47
Tom Freeman B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 47
Benjamin Janssen B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 47
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 27 / 47
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 47
Richard Stevens B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 47
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 30 / 47
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 32 / 47
Dean Bottrill B-CX Men (Men) 34 / 47
Colin Maher B-CX Men (Men) 37 / 47
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 38 / 47
Jonathan Rehrmann B-CX Men (Men) 41 / 47
Hugh Parker B-CX Men (Men) 45 / 47
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 47 / 47
Sharna Tye C-Women (Women) 2 / 10
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 3 / 10
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 6 / 10
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 7 / 10
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 9 / 10
Alice Davidson C-Women (Women) 10 / 10
Julia Massey B-Women (Women) 6 / 12
Nichola Wilson B-Women (Women) 7 / 12
Nicole Chaffey B-Women (Women) 9 / 12
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 10 / 12
Fiona Mcqueen B-Women (Women) 11 / 12
Adrienne Nicholls B-Women (Women) 12 / 12
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 10
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 10
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 10
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 10
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 10
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 10
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 10
Sue ann Woodwiss A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 10
Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 2 / 25
Mark Chadwick A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 25
Shaun Lewis A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 25
Jade Lean A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 25
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 25
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 25
Steven Lee A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 25
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 21 / 25
Richard Crombie A-CX Men (Men) 24 / 25
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 25 / 25

2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Round 1 - Mulch Hill (May 7 2017)

Shaun Lewis A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 26
Mark Chadwick A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 26
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 6 / 26
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 26
Martin Lang A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 26
Steven Lee A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 26
Adam Kerin A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 26
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 26
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 20 / 26
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 21 / 26
Nichola Wilson C-Women (Women) 2 / 9
Sharna Tye C-Women (Women) 3 / 9
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 4 / 9
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 5 / 9
Christine Meijborg C-Women (Women) 6 / 9
Lee-anne Fleming C-Women (Women) 7 / 9
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 8 / 9
Alice Davidson C-Women (Women) 9 / 9
Monica Jones B-Women (Women) 4 / 10
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 5 / 10
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 7 / 10
Sue Henry B-Women (Women) 8 / 10
Michelle Crick B-Women (Women) 9 / 10
Julia Massey B-Women (Women) 10 / 10
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 11
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 11
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 11
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 11
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 11
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 11
Catherine seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 11
Rebecca Gross A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 11
Sue ann Woodwiss A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 11
Olivia Wheeler A-CX Women (Women) 11 / 11
Matthew Dimonte B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 45
Richard Stevens B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 45
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 45
Benjamin Janssen B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 45
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 45
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 45
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 45
Luke Dingley B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 45
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 45
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 45
Jeremy Austin B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 45
David Braithwaite B-CX Men (Men) 27 / 45
Hugh Evans B-CX Men (Men) 30 / 45
Jonathan Rehrmann B-CX Men (Men) 32 / 45
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 33 / 45
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 35 / 45
Paul Black B-CX Men (Men) 37 / 45
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 40 / 45
Hugh Parker B-CX Men (Men) 41 / 45
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 45 / 45
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 5 / 22
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 6 / 22
Tim Mcevoy C-Men (Men) 8 / 22
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 10 / 22
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 11 / 22
Karlis Zemitis C-Men (Men) 12 / 22
David Slater C-Men (Men) 13 / 22
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 14 / 22
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 15 / 22
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 16 / 22
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 20 / 22
Paul Zalkauskas C-Men (Men) 21 / 22
Charlie Ross Little Crossers (Open) 1 / 6
Ellie Gardner Little Crossers (Open) 3 / 6
Scout Crawford Little Crossers (Open) 5 / 6
Ruby Bricher Little Crossers (Open) 6 / 6
Harry Franks Juniors (Open) 1 / 30
Joseph Hewson Juniors (Open) 4 / 30
Harry Gardner Juniors (Open) 5 / 30
Yibin Khuu Juniors (Open) 6 / 30
Isabelle Austin Juniors (Open) 12 / 30
Nathan Crick Juniors (Open) 13 / 30
Jai Rehrmann Juniors (Open) 16 / 30
Archie Crawford Juniors (Open) 18 / 30
Genevieve Braithwaite Juniors (Open) 19 / 30
Alice Jennings Juniors (Open) 21 / 30
Kiara Didyk Juniors (Open) 22 / 30
Henry Braithwaite Juniors (Open) 24 / 30
Marco Didyk Juniors (Open) 26 / 30
Malli Loaker Juniors (Open) 27 / 30
Sophie Whiting Juniors (Open) 28 / 30
Tom Arblaster Juniors (Open) 30 / 30

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 5 (Mar 20 2017)

Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 29
Mark Chadwick A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 29
Shaun Lewis A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 29
Jade Lean A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 29
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 21 / 29
Harrison Waugh A-CX Men (Men) 26 / 29
Adam Kerin A-CX Men (Men) 28 / 29

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 4 (Feb 27 2017)

Max Freeman Juniors (Open) 2 / 5
Marco Didyk Juniors (Open) 3 / 5
Kiara Didyk Juniors (Open) 4 / 5
Miller Freeman Juniors (Open) 5 / 5
Carla Scragg C-Women (Women) 1 / 11
Sharna Tye C-Women (Women) 2 / 11
Louise Welch C-Women (Women) 3 / 11
Julia Massey C-Women (Women) 4 / 11
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 6 / 11
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 7 / 11
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 8 / 11
Jaimee Banning C-Women (Women) 9 / 11
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 11 / 11
Rebecca Gross B-Women (Women) 1 / 7
Sue ann Woodwiss B-Women (Women) 2 / 7
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 4 / 7
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 5 / 7
Fiona Mcqueen B-Women (Women) 7 / 7
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 8 / 17
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 10 / 17
Liam Ashander C-Men (Men) 12 / 17
Tim Mcevoy C-Men (Men) 13 / 17
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 14 / 17
James Alderson C-Men (Men) 16 / 17
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 17 / 17
William Evans B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 30
Tom Freeman B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 30
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 11 / 30
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 13 / 30
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 30
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 30
Hugh Evans B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 30
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 30
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 30
Brett Worley B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 30
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 30
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 24 / 30
Luke Finlay B-CX Men (Men) 25 / 30
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 30
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 30
Colin Maher B-CX Men (Men) 30 / 30
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 10
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 10
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 10
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 10
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 10
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 10
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 10
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 10
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 23
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 23
Dionisios Demertzis A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 23
Adam Kerin A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 23
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 20 / 23

16/17 FOCUS CXtwiLITE Round 3 (Jan 30 2017)

Jarred Malic Juniors (Open) 1 / 4
Marco Didyk Juniors (Open) 2 / 4
Kiara Didyk Juniors (Open) 3 / 4
Cameron Wood Juniors (Open) 4 / 4
Mark Rupert C-Men (Men) 3 / 15
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 5 / 15
Jude Scarborough C-Men (Men) 8 / 15
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 11 / 15
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 13 / 15
Fraser Morgan C-Men (Men) 14 / 15
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 2 / 10
Julia Massey C-Women (Women) 3 / 10
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 5 / 10
Louise Welch C-Women (Women) 7 / 10
Lee-anne Fleming C-Women (Women) 8 / 10
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 10 / 10
Sue ann Woodwiss B-Women (Women) 3 / 7
Lisa Smith B-Women (Women) 4 / 7
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 7 / 7
Darius Kubilius B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 29
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 29
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 29
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 29
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 13 / 29
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 29
Brett Worley B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 29
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 29
William Dickeson B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 29
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 29
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 24 / 29
Hugh Parker B-CX Men (Men) 25 / 29
Paul Black B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 29
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 29
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 8
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 8
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 8
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 8
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 8
Catherine seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 8
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 8
Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 21
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 21
Adam Kerin A-CX Men (Men) 13 / 21
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 21

Focus CXtwiLITE Race 1 (Nov 29 2016)

Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 6 / 15
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 9 / 15
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 10 / 15
Brett Pulford C-Men (Men) 11 / 15
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 15 / 15
Louise Welch C-Women (Women) 2 / 11
Carla Scragg C-Women (Women) 3 / 11
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 4 / 11
Joanne Dettloff C-Women (Women) 6 / 11
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 7 / 11
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 8 / 11
Nichola Wilson C-Women (Women) 9 / 11
Julia Massey C-Women (Women) 11 / 11
Rebecca Gross B-Women (Women) 1 / 8
Fiona Mcqueen B-Women (Women) 2 / 8
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 3 / 8
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 5 / 8
Lee-anne Fleming B-Women (Women) 7 / 8
Sue ann Woodwiss B-Women (Women) 8 / 8
Darius Kubilius B-CX Men (Men) 5 / 37
Dean Bottrill B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 37
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 37
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 37
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 37
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 37
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 37
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 37
Andrew Spanner B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 37
Brett Worley B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 37
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 24 / 37
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 27 / 37
Joseph Fitton B-CX Men (Men) 34 / 37
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 35 / 37
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 36 / 37
Hugh Parker B-CX Men (Men) 37 / 37
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 10
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 10
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 10
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 10
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 10
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 10
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 10
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 10
Jo Easson A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 10
Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 26
Mark Chadwick A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 26
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 6 / 26
Richard Crombie A-CX Men (Men) 11 / 26
Josh Smith A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 26
Robert-jon Mccarthy A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 26
Nick Kennedy A-CX Men (Men) 25 / 26

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 4 Longview Vineyard (Sep 25 2016)

Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 2 / 42
Kain Gardner B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 42
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 42
Adam Dekok B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 42
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 17 / 42
Andrew Spanner B-CX Men (Men) 19 / 42
Patrick Hill B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 42
David Braithwaite B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 42
Colin Maher B-CX Men (Men) 22 / 42
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 42
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 24 / 42
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 42
Hugh Parker B-CX Men (Men) 31 / 42
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 32 / 42
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 35 / 42
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 36 / 42
Paul Black B-CX Men (Men) 37 / 42
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 38 / 42
Jonathan Rehrmann B-CX Men (Men) 40 / 42
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 41 / 42
Joseph Hewson Juniors (Open) 3 / 8
Gabriel Wilson Juniors (Open) 4 / 8
Yibin Khuu Juniors (Open) 5 / 8
William Brown Juniors (Open) 6 / 8
Kiara Didyk Juniors (Open) 7 / 8
Marco Didyk Juniors (Open) 8 / 8
Steve Bentley C-Men (Men) 2 / 18
Oliver Wilson C-Men (Men) 6 / 18
Matt Sandercock C-Men (Men) 8 / 18
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 13 / 18
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 15 / 18
Colin Ware-lane C-Men (Men) 16 / 18
Jude Scarborough C-Men (Men) 17 / 18
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 1 / 7
Nichola Wilson C-Women (Women) 2 / 7
Julia Massey C-Women (Women) 4 / 7
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 5 / 7
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 6 / 7
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 7 / 7
Fiona Mcqueen B-Women (Women) 2 / 13
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 4 / 13
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 5 / 13
Sue Henry B-Women (Women) 7 / 13
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 8 / 13
Kim Pedersen B-Women (Women) 10 / 13
Lee-anne Fleming B-Women (Women) 11 / 13
Joanne Dettloff B-Women (Women) 12 / 13
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 11
Jenny Macpherson A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 11
Therese Rhodes A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 11
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 11
Catherine seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 11
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 11
Olivia Wheeler A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 11
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 11
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 11 / 11
Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 21
Richard Crombie A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 21
Luke Dingley A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 21
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 17 / 21
Dionisios Demertzis A-CX Men (Men) 21 / 21

Australian National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 5 (Aug 21 2016)

Tom Freeman Open (Open) 3 / 3
Colin Ware-lane MMAS6 (Men) 3 / 5
Mark Manning MMAS6 (Men) 4 / 5
Richard Smith MMAS6 (Men) 5 / 5
Colin Ware-lane Wave B (Men) 11 / 14
Mark Manning Wave B (Men) 12 / 14
Richard Smith Wave B (Men) 13 / 14
Harrison Waugh Expert Men (Men) 3 / 10
Matthew Dimonte Expert Men (Men) 9 / 10
Jake Thomas Expert Men (Men) 10 / 10
Luke Dingley MMAS4 (Men) 5 / 9
Dean Bottrill MMAS4 (Men) 6 / 9
Jeremy Austin MMAS4 (Men) 8 / 9
Jade Lean MMAS3 (Men) 2 / 12
Kain Gardner MMAS3 (Men) 4 / 12
Jonathan Rehrmann MMAS3 (Men) 9 / 12
Brett Worley MMAS3 (Men) 10 / 12
David Braithwaite MMAS3 (Men) 11 / 12
Carl Purczel MMAS3 (Men) 12 / 12
Josh Smith MMAS2 (Men) 2 / 18
Phillip Dixon MMAS2 (Men) 3 / 18
Mat Franks MMAS2 (Men) 6 / 18
Kristian Didyk MMAS2 (Men) 12 / 18
Hugh Parker MMAS2 (Men) 13 / 18
Patrick Hill MMAS2 (Men) 16 / 18
Paul Black MMAS2 (Men) 17 / 18
James Alderson MMAS2 (Men) 18 / 18
James Wade MMAS1 (Men) 9 / 12
Yibin Khuu J9M (Men) 1 / 6
Harry Gardner J9M (Men) 3 / 6
William Brown J9M (Men) 5 / 6
Genevieve Braithwaite J9W (Women) 1 / 1
Yibin Khuu Wave C (Open) 1 / 7
Harry Gardner Wave C (Open) 3 / 7
William Brown Wave C (Open) 5 / 7
Genevieve Braithwaite Wave C (Open) 6 / 7
Samuel Austin J13M (Men) 3 / 3
Grace Austin J15W (Women) 1 / 1
Grace Austin Wave B (Open) 4 / 7
Samuel Austin Wave B (Open) 6 / 7
Lee-anne Fleming Open Women (Women) 1 / 2
Virginia Riches Open Women (Women) 2 / 2
Gemma Kernich WMAS3 (Women) 1 / 4
Tracey Green WMAS3 (Women) 2 / 4
Kelly Robinson WMAS3 (Women) 3 / 4
Lisa Smith WMAS3 (Women) 4 / 4
Margaret Easson WMAS5 (Women) 2 / 3
Joanne Dettloff WMAS5 (Women) 3 / 3
Gemma Kernich Wave C (Women) 2 / 13
Tracey Green Wave C (Women) 3 / 13
Kelly Robinson Wave C (Women) 4 / 13
Lisa Smith Wave C (Women) 6 / 13
Margaret Easson Wave C (Women) 8 / 13
Lee-anne Fleming Wave C (Women) 11 / 13
Joanne Dettloff Wave C (Women) 12 / 13
Virginia Riches Wave C (Women) 13 / 13
Tessa Manning Expert Women (Women) 2 / 4
Fiona Mcqueen Expert Women (Women) 3 / 4
Anna Puckridge WMAS1 (Women) 1 / 6
Catherine seal Yates WMAS1 (Women) 2 / 6
Kim Pedersen WMAS1 (Women) 4 / 6
Bethany Loates WMAS1 (Women) 5 / 6
Monica Jones WMAS2 (Women) 2 / 4
Rebecca Gross WMAS2 (Women) 3 / 4
Nicole Chaffey WMAS2 (Women) 4 / 4
Anna Puckridge Wave B (Women) 2 / 15
Catherine seal Yates Wave B (Women) 5 / 15
Monica Jones Wave B (Women) 6 / 15
Tessa Manning Wave B (Women) 8 / 15
Kim Pedersen Wave B (Women) 9 / 15
Fiona Mcqueen Wave B (Women) 10 / 15
Rebecca Gross Wave B (Women) 11 / 15
Bethany Loates Wave B (Women) 13 / 15
Nicole Chaffey Wave B (Women) 14 / 15
Natalie Redmond ELITE Women (Women) 3 / 12
Therese Rhodes ELITE Women (Women) 6 / 12
Jenny Macpherson ELITE Women (Women) 8 / 12
Stacey Riedel ELITE Women (Women) 9 / 12
Lana Adams ELITE Women (Women) 11 / 12
Chris Jongewaard ELITE Men (Men) 1 / 35
Shaun Lewis ELITE Men (Men) 10 / 35
Mark Chadwick ELITE Men (Men) 17 / 35
Adrian Scott ELITE Men (Men) 23 / 35
Aron Huysmans ELITE Men (Men) 35 / 35

Australian National Cyclo-Cross Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Richard Smith MMAS7 (Men) 3 / 3
Mark Manning MMAS6 (Men) 7 / 8
Colin Ware-lane MMAS6 (Men) 8 / 8
Margaret Easson WMAS5 (Women) 2 / 3
Joanne Dettloff WMAS5 (Women) 3 / 3
Margaret Easson Wave K (Women) 3 / 6
Joanne Dettloff Wave K (Women) 4 / 6
Gemma Kernich WMAS3 (Women) 1 / 6
Tracey Green WMAS3 (Women) 2 / 6
Kelly Robinson WMAS3 (Women) 3 / 6
Lisa Smith WMAS3 (Women) 5 / 6
Lee-anne Fleming WMAS3 (Women) 6 / 6
Gemma Kernich Wave G (Women) 1 / 11
Tracey Green Wave G (Women) 4 / 11
Kelly Robinson Wave G (Women) 6 / 11
Lisa Smith Wave G (Women) 9 / 11
Lee-anne Fleming Wave G (Women) 11 / 11
Fiona Mcqueen Expert Women (Women) 1 / 2
Anna Puckridge WMAS1 (Women) 1 / 6
Catherine seal Yates WMAS1 (Women) 2 / 6
Kim Pedersen WMAS1 (Women) 4 / 6
Bethany Loates WMAS1 (Women) 5 / 6
Monica Jones WMAS2 (Women) 3 / 7
Rebecca Gross WMAS2 (Women) 4 / 7
Nicole Chaffey WMAS2 (Women) 5 / 7
Virginia Riches WMAS2 (Women) 6 / 7
Stacey Quinn WMAS2 (Women) 7 / 7
Anna Puckridge Wave D (Women) 2 / 15
Catherine seal Yates Wave D (Women) 3 / 15
Monica Jones Wave D (Women) 6 / 15
Kim Pedersen Wave D (Women) 7 / 15
Rebecca Gross Wave D (Women) 8 / 15
Fiona Mcqueen Wave D (Women) 9 / 15
Bethany Loates Wave D (Women) 11 / 15
Nicole Chaffey Wave D (Women) 13 / 15
Virginia Riches Wave D (Women) 14 / 15
Stacey Quinn Wave D (Women) 15 / 15
Jake Thomas Expert Men (Men) 4 / 6
Dean Bottrill MMAS4 (Men) 5 / 9
Jeremy Austin MMAS4 (Men) 6 / 9
Luke Dingley MMAS4 (Men) 7 / 9
Carl Purczel MMAS4 (Men) 9 / 9
Jade Lean MMAS3 (Men) 1 / 20
Kain Gardner MMAS3 (Men) 8 / 20
Ben Loaker MMAS3 (Men) 9 / 20
Brett Worley MMAS3 (Men) 17 / 20
David Braithwaite MMAS3 (Men) 19 / 20
Josh Smith MMAS2 (Men) 4 / 22
Mat Franks MMAS2 (Men) 6 / 22
Phillip Dixon MMAS2 (Men) 8 / 22
Tom Freeman MMAS2 (Men) 11 / 22
Kristian Didyk MMAS2 (Men) 13 / 22
James Dowling MMAS2 (Men) 15 / 22
Paul Black MMAS2 (Men) 16 / 22
Michael Schurgott MMAS2 (Men) 17 / 22
Hugh Parker MMAS2 (Men) 20 / 22
Matthew Dimonte MMAS1 (Men) 4 / 7
James Wade MMAS1 (Men) 6 / 7
Oliver Wilson J17M (Men) 9 / 9
Olivia Wheeler J17W (Women) 1 / 1
Oliver Wilson Wave B (Open) 9 / 10
Olivia Wheeler Wave B (Open) 10 / 10
Corey Ackerman J15M (Men) 1 / 4
Grace Austin J15W (Women) 1 / 1
Corey Ackerman Wave A (Open) 1 / 5
Grace Austin Wave A (Open) 4 / 5
Stacey Riedel U23W (Women) 1 / 3
Tessa Manning U23W (Women) 3 / 3
Therese Rhodes ELITE Women (Women) 5 / 12
Natalie Redmond ELITE Women (Women) 6 / 12
Jenny Macpherson ELITE Women (Women) 9 / 12
Lana Adams ELITE Women (Women) 12 / 12
Chris Jongewaard ELITE Men (Men) 1 / 30
Mark Chadwick ELITE Men (Men) 13 / 30
Adrian Scott ELITE Men (Men) 18 / 30
Aron Huysmans ELITE Men (Men) 22 / 30
Shaun Lewis ELITE Men (Men) 30 / 30

2016 South Australian CX Championships (Aug 14 2016)

Chris Jongewaard ELITE Men (Men) 1 / 23
Shaun Lewis ELITE Men (Men) 2 / 23
Mark Chadwick ELITE Men (Men) 3 / 23
Dionisios Demertzis ELITE Men (Men) 9 / 23
Richard Crombie ELITE Men (Men) 10 / 23
Harrison Waugh ELITE Men (Men) 12 / 23
Ben Loaker ELITE Men (Men) 13 / 23
Josh Smith ELITE Men (Men) 17 / 23
Matthew Dimonte ELITE Men (Men) 18 / 23
Jake Thomas ELITE Men (Men) 20 / 23
Aron Huysmans ELITE Men (Men) 21 / 23
Stacey Riedel U23W (Women) 1 / 5
Tessa Manning U23W (Women) 3 / 5
Fiona Mcqueen U23W (Women) 4 / 5
Therese Rhodes ELITE Women (Women) 1 / 9
Jenny Macpherson ELITE Women (Women) 2 / 9
Gemma Kernich ELITE Women (Women) 3 / 9
Anna Puckridge ELITE Women (Women) 4 / 9
Lana Adams ELITE Women (Women) 5 / 9
Kim Pedersen ELITE Women (Women) 7 / 9
Luke Dingley MMAS4 (Men) 4 / 10
Jeremy Austin MMAS4 (Men) 6 / 10
Steve Bentley MMAS4 (Men) 7 / 10
Dean Bottrill MMAS4 (Men) 9 / 10
Richard Crombie MMAS3 (Men) 3 / 18
Kain Gardner MMAS3 (Men) 4 / 18
Ben Loaker MMAS3 (Men) 6 / 18
Adam Dekok MMAS3 (Men) 7 / 18
Jonathan Rehrmann MMAS3 (Men) 10 / 18
Brett Worley MMAS3 (Men) 11 / 18
George Turner MMAS3 (Men) 12 / 18
David Braithwaite MMAS3 (Men) 13 / 18
Josh Hayes MMAS3 (Men) 14 / 18
Matt Sandercock MMAS3 (Men) 15 / 18
Carl Purczel MMAS3 (Men) 16 / 18
Josh Smith MMAS2 (Men) 1 / 13
Phillip Dixon MMAS2 (Men) 2 / 13
Nick Kennedy MMAS2 (Men) 3 / 13
Adrian Scott MMAS2 (Men) 4 / 13
James Dowling MMAS2 (Men) 6 / 13
Paul Black MMAS2 (Men) 7 / 13
Michael Schurgott MMAS2 (Men) 8 / 13
Hugh Parker MMAS2 (Men) 9 / 13
James Alderson MMAS2 (Men) 10 / 13
Brett Pulford MMAS2 (Men) 12 / 13
Kristian Didyk MMAS2 (Men) 13 / 13
Martin Lang MMAS1 (Men) 1 / 5
Dionisios Demertzis MMAS1 (Men) 3 / 5
James Wade MMAS1 (Men) 5 / 5
Nichola Wilson Open (Open) 7 / 7
Margaret Easson WMAS5 (Women) 2 / 3
Joanne Dettloff WMAS5 (Women) 3 / 3
Sue Henry WMAS4 (Women) 3 / 3
Gemma Kernich WMAS3 (Women) 1 / 8
Tracey Green WMAS3 (Women) 2 / 8
Kelly Robinson WMAS3 (Women) 3 / 8
Lisa Smith WMAS3 (Women) 4 / 8
Lee-anne Fleming WMAS3 (Women) 7 / 8
Amanda Taylor WMAS3 (Women) 8 / 8
Jenny Macpherson WMAS2 (Women) 1 / 7
Rebecca Gross WMAS2 (Women) 2 / 7
Kara Turner WMAS2 (Women) 3 / 7
Nicole Chaffey WMAS2 (Women) 4 / 7
Sarah Bricher WMAS2 (Women) 5 / 7
Virginia Riches WMAS2 (Women) 6 / 7
Stacey Quinn WMAS2 (Women) 7 / 7
Anna Puckridge WMAS1 (Women) 1 / 3
Catherine seal Yates WMAS1 (Women) 2 / 3
Bethany Loates WMAS1 (Women) 3 / 3
Colin Ware-lane MMAS6 (Men) 2 / 5
Mark Manning MMAS6 (Men) 3 / 5
Jude Scarborough MMAS6 (Men) 4 / 5
Richard Smith MMAS6 (Men) 5 / 5
Colin Ware-lane Wave B (Men) 2 / 6
Mark Manning Wave B (Men) 3 / 6
Jude Scarborough Wave B (Men) 5 / 6
Richard Smith Wave B (Men) 6 / 6
Yibin Khuu J11M (Men) 1 / 4
Tom Mackenzie J11M (Men) 3 / 4
Joseph Hewson J9M (Men) 1 / 3
Harry Gardner J9M (Men) 2 / 3
William Brown J9M (Men) 3 / 3
Isabelle Austin J11W (Women) 1 / 1
Genevieve Braithwaite J9W (Women) 1 / 1
Yibin Khuu Wave C (Open) 1 / 9
Joseph Hewson Wave C (Open) 3 / 9
Harry Gardner Wave C (Open) 4 / 9
Tom Mackenzie Wave C (Open) 5 / 9
William Brown Wave C (Open) 6 / 9
Isabelle Austin Wave C (Open) 7 / 9
Genevieve Braithwaite Wave C (Open) 9 / 9
Corey Ackerman J15M (Men) 1 / 1
Samuel Austin J13M (Men) 2 / 4
Oliver Wilson J17M (Men) 6 / 6

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 3 Not the Circus (Jul 24 2016)

Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 4 / 40
Adam Dekok B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 40
Matthew Dimonte B-CX Men (Men) 9 / 40
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 40
Colin Maher B-CX Men (Men) 11 / 40
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 40
Brett Worley B-CX Men (Men) 21 / 40
Jeremy Austin B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 40
Arif Gray B-CX Men (Men) 27 / 40
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 28 / 40
Patrick Hill B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 40
Jonathan Rehrmann B-CX Men (Men) 31 / 40
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 32 / 40
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 35 / 40
David Braithwaite B-CX Men (Men) 36 / 40
Archie Crawford Little Crossers (Open) 1 / 10
Jai Rehrmann Little Crossers (Open) 2 / 10
Isla Gibson Little Crossers (Open) 3 / 10
Evan Hawkes Little Crossers (Open) 5 / 10
Lucy Hawkes Little Crossers (Open) 6 / 10
Charlie Ross Little Crossers (Open) 9 / 10
Scout Crawford Little Crossers (Open) 10 / 10
Grace Austin Juniors (Open) 5 / 10
Yibin Khuu Juniors (Open) 6 / 10
Samuel Austin Juniors (Open) 9 / 10
Steve Bentley C-Men (Men) 3 / 18
Josh Hayes C-Men (Men) 10 / 18
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 12 / 18
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 16 / 18
Brett Pulford C-Men (Men) 17 / 18
Julia Massey C-Women (Women) 1 / 3
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 2 / 3
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 3 / 3
Fiona Mcqueen B-Women (Women) 1 / 16
Rebecca Gross B-Women (Women) 3 / 16
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 4 / 16
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 5 / 16
Nicole Chaffey B-Women (Women) 6 / 16
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 9 / 16
Joanne Dettloff B-Women (Women) 13 / 16
Lee-anne Fleming B-Women (Women) 15 / 16
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 16 / 16
Therese Rhodes A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 14
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 14
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 14
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 14
Carla Franson A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 14
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 14
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 14
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 11 / 14
Olivia Wheeler A-CX Women (Women) 12 / 14
Lisa Smith A-CX Women (Women) 13 / 14
Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 39
Mark Chadwick A-CX Men (Men) 4 / 39
Shaun Lewis A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 39
Jade Lean A-CX Men (Men) 10 / 39
Adrian Scott A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 39
Richard Crombie A-CX Men (Men) 17 / 39
Dionisios Demertzis A-CX Men (Men) 19 / 39
Josh Smith A-CX Men (Men) 20 / 39
Mat Franks A-CX Men (Men) 28 / 39
Tom Freeman A-CX Men (Men) 30 / 39
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 39 / 39

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 2 Zombie Park (Jun 5 2016)

Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 36
Mark Chadwick A-CX Men (Men) 5 / 36
Jade Lean A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 36
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 14 / 36
Josh Smith A-CX Men (Men) 16 / 36
Richard Crombie A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 36
Dionisios Demertzis A-CX Men (Men) 21 / 36
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 23 / 36
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 27 / 36
Tim Lennon A-CX Men (Men) 29 / 36
Tom Freeman A-CX Men (Men) 30 / 36
James Alderson A-CX Men (Men) 32 / 36
Neil Ross A-CX Men (Men) 36 / 36
Carla Scragg C-Women (Women) 1 / 4
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 2 / 4
Rebecca Gross B-Women (Women) 1 / 14
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 3 / 14
Fiona Mcqueen B-Women (Women) 5 / 14
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 6 / 14
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 9 / 14
Nicole Chaffey B-Women (Women) 10 / 14
Joanne Dettloff B-Women (Women) 11 / 14
Monica Jones B-Women (Women) 13 / 14
Therese Rhodes A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 14
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 14
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 14
Catherine seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 14
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 14
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 14
Lana Adams A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 14
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 8 / 14
Kelly Robinson A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 14
Nicole Jeffries A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 14
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 11 / 14
Olivia Wheeler A-CX Women (Women) 12 / 14
Lisa Smith A-CX Women (Women) 13 / 14
Matt Franks Non-CX (Men) 2 / 2
Louis Schofield C-Men (Men) 6 / 24
Steven Bentley C-Men (Men) 7 / 24
Matt Sandercock C-Men (Men) 8 / 24
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 10 / 24
Mark Manning C-Men (Men) 14 / 24
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 15 / 24
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 18 / 24
Brett Pulford C-Men (Men) 19 / 24
Andrew Fon C-Men (Men) 20 / 24
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 22 / 24
Tre Shaw Juniors (Open) 5 / 9
Yibin Khuu Juniors (Open) 6 / 9
Harry Gardner Juniors (Open) 8 / 9
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 3 / 50
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 6 / 50
Adam Dekok B-CX Men (Men) 10 / 50
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 13 / 50
Matthew Dimonte B-CX Men (Men) 14 / 50
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 50
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 20 / 50
Brett Worley B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 50
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 25 / 50
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 50
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 29 / 50
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 30 / 50
Colin Maher B-CX Men (Men) 31 / 50
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 32 / 50
Jonathan Rehrmann B-CX Men (Men) 35 / 50
Paul Black B-CX Men (Men) 38 / 50
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 42 / 50
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 43 / 50
Justin Bessell B-CX Men (Men) 44 / 50
Arif Gray B-CX Men (Men) 50 / 50

Focus Crossfire Cup '16 Race 1 Potting Mix Park (May 22 2016)

Chris Jongewaard A-CX Men (Men) 1 / 33
Mark Chadwick A-CX Men (Men) 3 / 33
Jade Lean A-CX Men (Men) 7 / 33
Josh Smith A-CX Men (Men) 8 / 33
Aron Huysmans A-CX Men (Men) 9 / 33
Neil Ross A-CX Men (Men) 12 / 33
Dionisios Demertzis A-CX Men (Men) 15 / 33
Phillip Dixon A-CX Men (Men) 18 / 33
Kain Gardner A-CX Men (Men) 22 / 33
Ben Loaker A-CX Men (Men) 24 / 33
Luke Dingley A-CX Men (Men) 28 / 33
Dean Bottrill A-CX Men (Men) 31 / 33
Julia Massey C-Women (Women) 3 / 14
Sarah Bricher C-Women (Women) 4 / 14
Kelly Fettes C-Women (Women) 6 / 14
Virginia Riches C-Women (Women) 7 / 14
Stacey Quinn C-Women (Women) 8 / 14
Amanda Taylor C-Women (Women) 13 / 14
Lana Adams B-Women (Women) 1 / 16
Rebecca Gross B-Women (Women) 2 / 16
Kara Turner B-Women (Women) 3 / 16
Margaret Easson B-Women (Women) 4 / 16
Silvia Schweininger B-Women (Women) 5 / 16
Nicole Chaffey B-Women (Women) 6 / 16
Fiona Mcqueen B-Women (Women) 7 / 16
Bethany Loates B-Women (Women) 11 / 16
Michelle Devine B-Women (Women) 12 / 16
Lee-anne Fleming B-Women (Women) 13 / 16
Joanne Dettloff B-Women (Women) 14 / 16
Therese Rhodes A-CX Women (Women) 1 / 13
Natalie Redmond A-CX Women (Women) 2 / 13
Stacey Riedel A-CX Women (Women) 3 / 13
Anna Puckridge A-CX Women (Women) 4 / 13
Catherine seal Yates A-CX Women (Women) 5 / 13
Tracey Green A-CX Women (Women) 6 / 13
Gemma Kernich A-CX Women (Women) 7 / 13
Tessa Manning A-CX Women (Women) 9 / 13
Olivia Wheeler A-CX Women (Women) 10 / 13
Lisa Smith A-CX Women (Women) 11 / 13
Madeleine Steele A-CX Women (Women) 12 / 13
Benjamin Cheney Non-CX (Men) 2 / 11
Jude Scarborough Non-CX (Men) 9 / 11
Adam Hughes C-Men (Men) 3 / 27
Oliver Wilson C-Men (Men) 4 / 27
Paul Black C-Men (Men) 7 / 27
Louis Schoefield C-Men (Men) 8 / 27
Simon Gammon C-Men (Men) 9 / 27
Richard Smith C-Men (Men) 12 / 27
Carl Purczel C-Men (Men) 18 / 27
Andrew Welch C-Men (Men) 20 / 27
Kevin Hannaford C-Men (Men) 21 / 27
Andrew Fon C-Men (Men) 25 / 27
James Alderson C-Men (Men) 27 / 27
Albert Turner Juniors (Open) 2 / 6
Leonard Turner Juniors (Open) 4 / 6
Gabriel Wilson Juniors (Open) 5 / 6
Harrison Waugh B-CX Men (Men) 7 / 57
Bradley Crawford B-CX Men (Men) 8 / 57
Kristian Didyk B-CX Men (Men) 11 / 57
James Wade B-CX Men (Men) 12 / 57
Adam Dekok B-CX Men (Men) 13 / 57
James Dowling B-CX Men (Men) 15 / 57
George Turner B-CX Men (Men) 16 / 57
Iain Jones B-CX Men (Men) 18 / 57
David Miller B-CX Men (Men) 23 / 57
Matthew Dimonte B-CX Men (Men) 24 / 57
Brett Worley B-CX Men (Men) 26 / 57
Jake Thomas B-CX Men (Men) 27 / 57
Ian Garside B-CX Men (Men) 33 / 57
Justin Bessell B-CX Men (Men) 35 / 57
Andrew Spanner B-CX Men (Men) 37 / 57
Michael Schurgott B-CX Men (Men) 39 / 57
Arif Gray B-CX Men (Men) 42 / 57
Richard Gibson B-CX Men (Men) 45 / 57
Colin Maher B-CX Men (Men) 49 / 57
Matt Sandercock B-CX Men (Men) 51 / 57
Peter Davis B-CX Men (Men) 54 / 57
Josh Hayes B-CX Men (Men) 55 / 57

Focus CXtwiLITE Almost Zombie (Mar 15 2016)

Chris Jongewaard A Men (Open) 1 / 28
Shaun Lewis A Men (Open) 2 / 28
Mark Chadwick A Men (Open) 3 / 28
Jade Lean A Men (Open) 4 / 28
Dionisios Demertzis A Men (Open) 6 / 28
Phillip Dixon A Men (Open) 7 / 28
Adrian Scott A Men (Open) 8 / 28
Neil Ross A Men (Open) 12 / 28
Ben Loaker A Men (Open) 18 / 28
Kain Gardner A Men (Open) 21 / 28
Luke Dingley A Men (Open) 24 / 28
Angus Heffernan B men (Men) 2 / 34
Kristian Didyk B men (Men) 3 / 34
Brad Crawford B men (Men) 6 / 34
Dean Bottrill B men (Men) 9 / 34
Jonathan Rehrmann B men (Men) 13 / 34
Arif Gray B men (Men) 15 / 34
Loz Shaw B men (Men) 16 / 34
Harrison Waugh B men (Men) 17 / 34
James Wade B men (Men) 18 / 34
Ian Garside B men (Men) 21 / 34
David Braithwaite B men (Men) 25 / 34
Paul Black B men (Men) 26 / 34
Josh Hayes B men (Men) 31 / 34
Peter Davis B men (Men) 32 / 34
James Dowling B men (Men) 33 / 34
Nat Redmond A Women (Women) 1 / 9
Jenny Macpherson A Women (Women) 2 / 9
Stacey Riedel A Women (Women) 3 / 9
Catherine seal Yates A Women (Women) 4 / 9
Nicole Jeffries A Women (Women) 5 / 9
Lisa Smith A Women (Women) 6 / 9
Tessa Manning A Women (Women) 7 / 9
Katie Hannan A Women (Women) 9 / 9
James Raison C Men (Men) 1 / 16
Mark Manning C Men (Men) 3 / 16
David Slater C Men (Men) 4 / 16
Brett Pulford C Men (Men) 5 / 16
Andrew Welch C Men (Men) 6 / 16
Colin Ware-lane C Men (Men) 7 / 16
Carl Purczel C Men (Men) 9 / 16
Richard Smith C Men (Men) 10 / 16
Mark Gregory C Men (Men) 13 / 16
Finn Doughty-garside C Men (Men) 15 / 16
Lana Adams B Women (Women) 1 / 15
Rebecca Gross B Women (Women) 2 / 15
Bethany Loates B Women (Women) 5 / 15
Margaret Easson B Women (Women) 6 / 15
Nicole Chaffey B Women (Women) 7 / 15
Joanne Dettloff B Women (Women) 9 / 15
Kara Turner B Women (Women) 10 / 15
Kelly Fettes B Women (Women) 14 / 15
Virginia Riches B Women (Women) 15 / 15

Focus CXtwiLITE Park 25 (Mar 1 2016)

Chris Jongewaard A Men (Open) 1 / 28
Shaun Lewis A Men (Open) 2 / 28
Mark Chadwick A Men (Open) 3 / 28
Ben Loaker A Men (Open) 9 / 28
Adrian Scott A Men (Open) 13 / 28
Dionisios Demertzis A Men (Open) 21 / 28
Phillip Dixon A Men (Open) 24 / 28
Kain Gardner A Men (Open) 28 / 28
Harrison Waugh B men (Men) 1 / 30
Kristian Didyk B men (Men) 5 / 30
Bradley Crawford B men (Men) 6 / 30
Loz Shaw B men (Men) 7 / 30
James Dowling B men (Men) 13 / 30
George Turner B men (Men) 17 / 30
Hugh Parker B men (Men) 19 / 30
James Wade B men (Men) 20 / 30
Rick Woolfe B men (Men) 21 / 30
David Braithwaite B men (Men) 22 / 30
Jonathan Rehrmann B men (Men) 30 / 30
Jenny Macpherson A Women (Women) 1 / 9
Gemma Kernich A Women (Women) 3 / 9
Tracey Green A Women (Women) 4 / 9
Catherine seal Yates A Women (Women) 6 / 9
Lisa Smith A Women (Women) 8 / 9
Tessa Manning A Women (Women) 9 / 9
Andrew Welch C Men (Men) 2 / 15
Mark Manning C Men (Men) 3 / 15
David Slater C Men (Men) 6 / 15
Brett Pulford C Men (Men) 7 / 15
Richard Smith C Men (Men) 10 / 15
Mark Gregory C Men (Men) 11 / 15
Erin Dare C Men (Men) 12 / 15
Carl Purczel C Men (Men) 13 / 15
James Raison C Men (Men) 14 / 15
Rebecca Gross B Women (Women) 2 / 20
Michelle Devine B Women (Women) 3 / 20
Lana Adams B Women (Women) 5 / 20
Margaret Easson B Women (Women) 6 / 20
Kara Turner B Women (Women) 7 / 20
Bethany Loates B Women (Women) 8 / 20
Fiona Mcqueen B Women (Women) 10 / 20
Nicole Chaffey B Women (Women) 12 / 20
Joanne Dettloff B Women (Women) 15 / 20
Lee-anne Fleming B Women (Women) 16 / 20
Sarah Bricher B Women (Women) 18 / 20
Kelly Fettes B Women (Women) 19 / 20
Virginia Riches B Women (Women) 20 / 20

Focus CXtwiLITE Park 4 (Feb 16 2016)

Rebecca Gross CX B Women (Open) 3 / 23
Michelle Devine CX B Women (Open) 4 / 23
Kara Turner CX B Women (Open) 6 / 23
Lana Adams CX B Women (Open) 7 / 23
Kelly Fettes CX B Women (Open) 8 / 23
Margaret Easson CX B Women (Open) 9 / 23
Fiona Mcqueen CX B Women (Open) 10 / 23
Bethany Loates CX B Women (Open) 11 / 23
Hannah Mcconnell CX B Women (Open) 12 / 23
Katie Hannan CX B Women (Open) 13 / 23
Nicole Chaffey CX B Women (Open) 14 / 23
Joanne Dettloff CX B Women (Open) 16 / 23
Julia Massey CX B Women (Open) 18 / 23
Sarah Bricher CX B Women (Open) 19 / 23
Erin Oliverdandy CX B Women (Open) 20 / 23
Virginia Riches CX B Women (Open) 21 / 23
Lee-anne Fleming CX B Women (Open) 22 / 23
April Drage CX B Women (Open) 23 / 23
Louis Schofield CX C Men (Open) 2 / 17
Mark Manning CX C Men (Open) 3 / 17
Adam Hughes CX C Men (Open) 5 / 17
David Slater CX C Men (Open) 6 / 17
Colin Ware-lane CX C Men (Open) 7 / 17
Carl Purczel CX C Men (Open) 8 / 17
Brett Pulford CX C Men (Open) 11 / 17
Richard Smith CX C Men (Open) 12 / 17
Mark Gregory CX C Men (Open) 13 / 17
William Charlton CX C Men (Open) 17 / 17
Chris Jongewaard CX A Men (Open) 1 / 30
Shaun Lewis CX A Men (Open) 3 / 30
Jade Lean CX A Men (Open) 4 / 30
Mark Chadwick CX A Men (Open) 6 / 30
Dionisios Demertzis CX A Men (Open) 8 / 30
Adrian Scott CX A Men (Open) 11 / 30
Neil Ross CX A Men (Open) 13 / 30
Ben Loaker CX A Men (Open) 15 / 30
Phillip Dixon CX A Men (Open) 16 / 30
Aidan Norbury CX A Men (Open) 21 / 30
Luke Dingley CX A Men (Open) 24 / 30
Nat Redmond CX A Women (Open) 1 / 11
Gemma Kernich CX A Women (Open) 3 / 11
Carla Franson CX A Women (Open) 4 / 11
Tracey Green CX A Women (Open) 5 / 11
Lisa Smith CX A Women (Open) 6 / 11
Kelly Robinson CX A Women (Open) 7 / 11
Tessa Manning CX A Women (Open) 8 / 11
Jenny Macpherson CX A Women (Open) 10 / 11
Harrison Waugh CX B Men (Open) 2 / 34
Kristian Didyk CX B Men (Open) 6 / 34
Peter Davis CX B Men (Open) 8 / 34
Loz Shaw CX B Men (Open) 11 / 34
James Dowling CX B Men (Open) 12 / 34
Brett Worley CX B Men (Open) 17 / 34
Jonathan Rehrmann CX B Men (Open) 18 / 34
Arif Gray CX B Men (Open) 19 / 34
James Wade CX B Men (Open) 22 / 34
Hugh Parker CX B Men (Open) 25 / 34
Ian Shelby-james CX B Men (Open) 29 / 34
David Braithwaite CX B Men (Open) 30 / 34
Noel Mccarthy CX B Men (Open) 34 / 34

Focus CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park (Dec 8 2015)

Chris Jongewaard A-Grade CX Men (Men) 1 / 28
Shaun Lewis A-Grade CX Men (Men) 2 / 28
Richard Crombie A-Grade CX Men (Men) 7 / 28
Neil Ross A-Grade CX Men (Men) 15 / 28
Daniel Bovalino A-Grade CX Men (Men) 21 / 28
Ben Loaker A-Grade CX Men (Men) 22 / 28
Dean Bottrill A-Grade CX Men (Men) 23 / 28
Luke Dingley A-Grade CX Men (Men) 24 / 28
Mark Chadwick A-Grade CX Men (Men) 25 / 28
Josh Smith A-Grade CX Men (Men) 26 / 28
Jenny Macpherson A-Grade CX Women (Women) 1 / 10
Nicole Jeffries A-Grade CX Women (Women) 4 / 10
Gemma Kernich A-Grade CX Women (Women) 5 / 10
Catherine seal Yates A-Grade CX Women (Women) 6 / 10
Tracey Green A-Grade CX Women (Women) 7 / 10
Lisa Smith A-Grade CX Women (Women) 8 / 10
Kristian Didyk B-Grade CX Men (Open) 8 / 40
Harrison Waugh B-Grade CX Men (Open) 9 / 40
Brad Crawford B-Grade CX Men (Open) 11 / 40
Rick Woolfe B-Grade CX Men (Open) 12 / 40
Peter Davis B-Grade CX Men (Open) 15 / 40
Natalie Redmond B-Grade CX Men (Open) 18 / 40
James Wade B-Grade CX Men (Open) 19 / 40
Iain Jones B-Grade CX Men (Open) 20 / 40
Colin Maher B-Grade CX Men (Open) 22 / 40
James Dowling B-Grade CX Men (Open) 23 / 40
Jonathan Rehrmann B-Grade CX Men (Open) 24 / 40
Luke Francis B-Grade CX Men (Open) 26 / 40
Paul Black B-Grade CX Men (Open) 27 / 40
Justin Bessell B-Grade CX Men (Open) 29 / 40
Arif Gray B-Grade CX Men (Open) 32 / 40
Louis Schofield B-Grade CX Men (Open) 33 / 40
James Alderson B-Grade CX Men (Open) 35 / 40
Jude Scarborough B-Grade CX Men (Open) 37 / 40
David Braithwaite B-Grade CX Men (Open) 39 / 40
Hannah Geelan B-Grade Women (Women) 1 / 22
Kara Turner B-Grade Women (Women) 5 / 22
Bethany Loates B-Grade Women (Women) 6 / 22
Rebecca Gross B-Grade Women (Women) 7 / 22
Monica Jones B-Grade Women (Women) 9 / 22
Nicole Chaffey B-Grade Women (Women) 12 / 22
Sarah Bricher B-Grade Women (Women) 13 / 22
Kelly Fettes B-Grade Women (Women) 14 / 22
Lee-anne Fleming B-Grade Women (Women) 15 / 22
Jo Dettloff B-Grade Women (Women) 18 / 22
Virginia Riches B-Grade Women (Women) 19 / 22
Shelly Johnson B-Grade Women (Women) 20 / 22
Amanda Taylor B-Grade Women (Women) 21 / 22
Margaret Easson B-Grade Women (Women) 22 / 22
Wesley Mcmahon C-Grade Men (Men) 1 / 12
Carl Purczel C-Grade Men (Men) 2 / 12
Mark Manning C-Grade Men (Men) 3 / 12
Colin Ware-lane C-Grade Men (Men) 5 / 12
Marky Gregory C-Grade Men (Men) 6 / 12
William Charlton C-Grade Men (Men) 11 / 12
Richard Smith C-Grade Men (Men) 12 / 12

Focus CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park (Dec 8 2015)

Chris Jongewaard A-Grade CX Men (Men) 1 / 28
Lewis Shaun A-Grade CX Men (Men) 2 / 28
Crombie Richard A-Grade CX Men (Men) 7 / 28
Ross Neil A-Grade CX Men (Men) 15 / 28
Bovalino Daniel A-Grade CX Men (Men) 21 / 28
Loaker Ben A-Grade CX Men (Men) 22 / 28
Bottrill Dean A-Grade CX Men (Men) 23 / 28
Dingley Luke A-Grade CX Men (Men) 24 / 28
Chadwick Mark A-Grade CX Men (Men) 25 / 28
Smith Josh A-Grade CX Men (Men) 26 / 28
Macpherson Jenny A-Grade CX Women (Women) 1 / 10
Jeffries Nicole A-Grade CX Women (Women) 4 / 10
Gemma Kernich A-Grade CX Women (Women) 5 / 10
Catherine seal Yates A-Grade CX Women (Women) 6 / 10
Green Tracey A-Grade CX Women (Women) 7 / 10
Smith Lisa A-Grade CX Women (Women) 8 / 10
Didyk Kristian B-Grade CX Men (Open) 8 / 40
Waugh Harrison B-Grade CX Men (Open) 9 / 40
Crawford Brad B-Grade CX Men (Open) 11 / 40
Woolfe Rick B-Grade CX Men (Open) 12 / 40
Davis Peter B-Grade CX Men (Open) 15 / 40
Redmond Nat B-Grade CX Men (Open) 18 / 40
Wade James B-Grade CX Men (Open) 19 / 40
Jones Iain B-Grade CX Men (Open) 20 / 40
Maher Colin B-Grade CX Men (Open) 22 / 40
Dowling James B-Grade CX Men (Open) 23 / 40
Rehrmann Jonathan B-Grade CX Men (Open) 24 / 40
Francis Luke B-Grade CX Men (Open) 26 / 40
Black Paul B-Grade CX Men (Open) 27 / 40
Bessell Justin B-Grade CX Men (Open) 29 / 40
Gray Arif B-Grade CX Men (Open) 32 / 40
Schofield Louis B-Grade CX Men (Open) 33 / 40
Alderson James B-Grade CX Men (Open) 35 / 40
Scarborough Jude B-Grade CX Men (Open) 37 / 40
Braithwaite David B-Grade CX Men (Open) 39 / 40
Geelan Hannah B-Grade Women (Women) 1 / 22
Turner Kara B-Grade Women (Women) 5 / 22
Loates Bethany B-Grade Women (Women) 6 / 22
Gross Rebecca B-Grade Women (Women) 7 / 22
Jones Monica B-Grade Women (Women) 9 / 22
Chaffey Nicole B-Grade Women (Women) 12 / 22
Bricher Sarah B-Grade Women (Women) 13 / 22
Fettes Kelly B-Grade Women (Women) 14 / 22
Fleming Lee-anne B-Grade Women (Women) 15 / 22
Dettloff Jo B-Grade Women (Women) 18 / 22
Riches Virginia B-Grade Women (Women) 19 / 22
Johnson Shelly B-Grade Women (Women) 20 / 22
Taylor Amanda B-Grade Women (Women) 21 / 22
Easson Margaret B-Grade Women (Women) 22 / 22
Mcmahon Wesley C-Grade Men (Men) 1 / 12
Purczel Carl C-Grade Men (Men) 2 / 12
Manning Mark C-Grade Men (Men) 3 / 12
Ware-lane Colin C-Grade Men (Men) 5 / 12
Gregory Marky C-Grade Men (Men) 6 / 12
Charlton William C-Grade Men (Men) 11 / 12
Smith Richard C-Grade Men (Men) 12 / 12

Focus CXtwiLITE Not the Circus (Nov 24 2015)

Chris Jongewaard A-Grade CX Men (Men) 1 / 28
Lewis Shaun A-Grade CX Men (Men) 2 / 28
Crombie Richard A-Grade CX Men (Men) 7 / 28
Ross Neil A-Grade CX Men (Men) 15 / 28
Bovalino Daniel A-Grade CX Men (Men) 21 / 28
Loaker Ben A-Grade CX Men (Men) 22 / 28
Bottrill Dean A-Grade CX Men (Men) 23 / 28
Dingley Luke A-Grade CX Men (Men) 24 / 28
Chadwick Mark A-Grade CX Men (Men) 25 / 28
Smith Josh A-Grade CX Men (Men) 26 / 28
Macpherson Jenny A-Grade CX Women (Women) 1 / 10
Jeffries Nicole A-Grade CX Women (Women) 4 / 10
Gemma Kernich A-Grade CX Women (Women) 5 / 10
Catherine seal Yates A-Grade CX Women (Women) 6 / 10
Green Tracey A-Grade CX Women (Women) 7 / 10
Smith Lisa A-Grade CX Women (Women) 8 / 10
Didyk Kristian B-Grade CX Men (Open) 8 / 40
Waugh Harrison B-Grade CX Men (Open) 9 / 40
Crawford Brad B-Grade CX Men (Open) 11 / 40
Woolfe Rick B-Grade CX Men (Open) 12 / 40
Davis Peter B-Grade CX Men (Open) 15 / 40
Redmond Nat B-Grade CX Men (Open) 18 / 40
Wade James B-Grade CX Men (Open) 19 / 40
Jones Iain B-Grade CX Men (Open) 20 / 40
Maher Colin B-Grade CX Men (Open) 22 / 40
Dowling James B-Grade CX Men (Open) 23 / 40
Rehrmann Jonathan B-Grade CX Men (Open) 24 / 40
Francis Luke B-Grade CX Men (Open) 26 / 40
Black Paul B-Grade CX Men (Open) 27 / 40
Bessell Justin B-Grade CX Men (Open) 29 / 40
Gray Arif B-Grade CX Men (Open) 32 / 40
Schofield Louis B-Grade CX Men (Open) 33 / 40
Alderson James B-Grade CX Men (Open) 35 / 40
Scarborough Jude B-Grade CX Men (Open) 37 / 40
Braithwaite David B-Grade CX Men (Open) 39 / 40
Geelan Hannah B-Grade Women (Women) 1 / 22
Turner Kara B-Grade Women (Women) 5 / 22
Loates Bethany B-Grade Women (Women) 6 / 22
Gross Rebecca B-Grade Women (Women) 7 / 22
Jones Monica B-Grade Women (Women) 9 / 22
Chaffey Nicole B-Grade Women (Women) 12 / 22
Bricher Sarah B-Grade Women (Women) 13 / 22
Fettes Kelly B-Grade Women (Women) 14 / 22
Fleming Lee-anne B-Grade Women (Women) 15 / 22
Dettloff Jo B-Grade Women (Women) 18 / 22
Riches Virginia B-Grade Women (Women) 19 / 22
Johnson Shelly B-Grade Women (Women) 20 / 22
Taylor Amanda B-Grade Women (Women) 21 / 22
Easson Margaret B-Grade Women (Women) 22 / 22
Mcmahon Wesley C-Grade Men (Men) 1 / 12
Purczel Carl C-Grade Men (Men) 2 / 12
Manning Mark C-Grade Men (Men) 3 / 12
Ware-lane Colin C-Grade Men (Men) 5 / 12
Gregory Marky C-Grade Men (Men) 6 / 12
Charlton William C-Grade Men (Men) 11 / 12
Smith Richard C-Grade Men (Men) 12 / 12
Harrison Waugh CXB Men (Open) 6 / 41
Justin Bessell CXB Men (Open) 8 / 41
Kristian Didyk CXB Men (Open) 10 / 41
Iain Jones CXB Men (Open) 11 / 41
Natalie Redmond CXB Men (Open) 12 / 41
Hamish Tregeagle CXB Men (Open) 15 / 41
David Braithwaite CXB Men (Open) 16 / 41
Paul Black CXB Men (Open) 17 / 41
Rick Woolfe CXB Men (Open) 18 / 41
Simon Chapman CXB Men (Open) 21 / 41
James Alderson CXB Men (Open) 22 / 41
Noel Mccarthy CXB Men (Open) 23 / 41
Louis Schofield CXB Men (Open) 26 / 41
Colin Ware-lane CXB Men (Open) 28 / 41
Carl Purczel CXB Men (Open) 29 / 41
Mark Manning CXB Men (Open) 30 / 41
Wesley Mcmahon CXB Men (Open) 31 / 41
James Wade CXB Men (Open) 33 / 41
Andrew Welch CXB Men (Open) 34 / 41
Brett Pulford CXB Men (Open) 35 / 41
James Dowling CXB Men (Open) 38 / 41
Roger Weloff CXB Men (Open) 39 / 41
Jonathan Rehrmann CXB Men (Open) 40 / 41
Jenny Macpherson CXA Women (Open) 1 / 11
Nicole Jeffries CXA Women (Open) 3 / 11
Gemma Kernich CXA Women (Open) 4 / 11
Catherine seal Yates CXA Women (Open) 5 / 11
Lisa Smith CXA Women (Open) 6 / 11
Tessa Manning CXA Women (Open) 9 / 11
Hannah Geelan CXA Women (Open) 10 / 11
Madeleine Steele CXA Women (Open) 11 / 11
Richard Smith CXC Men (Open) 4 / 8
Marcus Roberts CXC Men (Open) 6 / 8
Tracey Green CXB Women (Open) 1 / 23
Rebecca Gross CXB Women (Open) 3 / 23
Bethany Loates CXB Women (Open) 7 / 23
Margaret Easson CXB Women (Open) 9 / 23
Monica Jones CXB Women (Open) 10 / 23
Kara Turner CXB Women (Open) 11 / 23
Sarah Bricher CXB Women (Open) 13 / 23
Adrienne Nichols CXB Women (Open) 15 / 23
Kelly Fettes CXB Women (Open) 16 / 23
Jo Dettloff CXB Women (Open) 18 / 23
Virginia Riches CXB Women (Open) 20 / 23
Lee-anne Fleming CXB Women (Open) 22 / 23
Amanda Taylor CXB Women (Open) 23 / 23
Chris Jongewaard CXA Men (Open) 1 / 29
Shaun Lewis CXA Men (Open) 2 / 29
Mark Chadwick CXA Men (Open) 4 / 29
Neil Ross CXA Men (Open) 13 / 29
Phillip Dixon CXA Men (Open) 15 / 29
Dean Bottrill CXA Men (Open) 20 / 29
Therese Rhodes CXA Men (Open) 21 / 29
Ben Loaker CXA Men (Open) 22 / 29
Luke Dingley CXA Men (Open) 23 / 29
Brad Crawford CXA Men (Open) 25 / 29
Josh Smith CXA Men (Open) 29 / 29

Focus CXtwiLITE Zombie Park (Nov 10 2015)

Rebecca Gross B Women (Open) 4 / 21
Monica Jones B Women (Open) 7 / 21
Kelly Fettes B Women (Open) 11 / 21
Kara Turner B Women (Open) 12 / 21
Lee-anne Fleming B Women (Open) 15 / 21
Sarah Bricher B Women (Open) 18 / 21
Virginia Riches B Women (Open) 20 / 21
Amanda Taylor B Women (Open) 21 / 21
Rick Woolfe C Men (Open) 1 / 7
Richard Smith C Men (Open) 3 / 7
Marcus Roberts C Men (Open) 4 / 7
Justin Bessell B Men (Open) 10 / 46
Harrison Waugh B Men (Open) 12 / 46
Neil Ross B Men (Open) 14 / 46
Colin Maher B Men (Open) 15 / 46
Iain Jones B Men (Open) 17 / 46
James Dowling B Men (Open) 18 / 46
Kristian Didyk B Men (Open) 19 / 46
Jonathan Rehrmann B Men (Open) 20 / 46
Paul Black B Men (Open) 25 / 46
Brenton Millard B Men (Open) 28 / 46
Mark Manning B Men (Open) 31 / 46
Carl Purczel B Men (Open) 32 / 46
Wesley Mcmahon B Men (Open) 33 / 46
James Alderson B Men (Open) 34 / 46
Andrew Welch B Men (Open) 35 / 46
James Wade B Men (Open) 36 / 46
Mark Gregory B Men (Open) 38 / 46
Brett Pulford B Men (Open) 41 / 46
Arif Gray B Men (Open) 42 / 46
Jude Scarborough B Men (Open) 43 / 46
Loz Shaw B Men (Open) 44 / 46
Jenny Macpherson A Women (Open) 2 / 9
Gemma Kernich A Women (Open) 4 / 9
Nicole Jeffries A Women (Open) 5 / 9
Tessa Manning A Women (Open) 8 / 9
Catherine seal Yates A Women (Open) 9 / 9
Shaun Lewis A Men (Open) 3 / 27
Mark Chadwick A Men (Open) 4 / 27
Josh Smith A Men (Open) 5 / 27
Richard Crombie A Men (Open) 10 / 27
Phillip Dixon A Men (Open) 12 / 27
Ben Loaker A Men (Open) 16 / 27
Jason Cattonar A Men (Open) 18 / 27
Therese Rhodes A Men (Open) 19 / 27
Erinn Klein A Men (Open) 22 / 27
Luke Dingley A Men (Open) 23 / 27
Hamish Tregeagle A Men (Open) 25 / 27
Daniel Bovalino A Men (Open) 26 / 27

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Gemma Kernich UCI WOMEN 49 / 54

Southern Crossed - 2011 Vic State CX Champs (Sep 9 2011)

Gemma Kernich B GRADE FEMALE: 1 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gemma Kernich 53
Mark Manning 42
Tessa Manning 40
Natalie Redmond 39
Kristian Didyk 39
Adrian Scott 37
Virginia Riches 37
Rebecca Gross 37
Lana Adams 37
Bethany Loates 35
Carl Purczel 34
Peter Davis 34
Lisa Smith 31
Ben Loaker 30
Phillip Dixon 30
Jenny Macpherson 29
Richard Smith 29
Stacey Riedel 29
Margaret Easson 28
David Miller 28
Mat Franks 28
Anna Puckridge 27
Richard Gibson 27
Colin Ware-lane 26
Harrison Waugh 26
Jake Thomas 26
Aron Huysmans 26
Mark Chadwick 25
Chris Jongewaard 25
Lee-anne Fleming 25
Bradley Crawford 25
Amanda Taylor 24
Liam Ashander 24
Tracey Green 23
Richard Bates 23
Joanne Dettloff 23
Kain Gardner 23
Adam Kerin 23
Dean Bottrill 22
Sarah Bricher 22
Kara Turner 22
Paul Black 22
James Dowling 21
Kiara Didyk 21
Marco Didyk 21
James Wade 20
Catherine seal Yates 20
Alison Sorell 19
Andrew Welch 18
Adam Hughes 18
Stacey Quinn 18
Isla Gibson 18
Michael Schurgott 17
Shaun Lewis 17
Tom Chapman 17
Jude Scarborough 16
Kayla Mcsporran 16
Vicki-lynne Birks 16
Luke Dingley 15
Jonathan Rehrmann 15
Nicole Chaffey 15
George Turner 15
Evan Hawkes 15
Patrick Galloway 15
Nathan Crick 15
Timothy Dougherty 15
Fiona Mcqueen 14
Iain Jones 14
Yibin Khuu 14
Harry Gardner 14
Fraser Morgan 14
Lauren Dixon 14
Julia Massey 13
Josh Hayes 13
Karlis Zemitis 13
Jeremy Austin 13
Nichola Wilson 13
Andy Rogers 13
David Braithwaite 12
Tom Freeman 12
Monica Jones 12
Kelly Robinson 12
David Slater 12
Archie Crawford 12
William Evans 12
Joachim Wasserbaech 12
Alice Jolly 12
Kelly Fettes 11
Josh Smith 11
Matthew Dimonte 11
Jade Lean 11
Silvia Schweininger 11
Leo Simmonds 11
Rob Wood 11
Jo Dettloff 10
Dionisios Demertzis 10
Brett Worley 10
Hugh Parker 10
Albert Turner 10
Felicity Salkeld 10