Log In
CXNS Race 1 - Adelaide • Jun 1 2019
Race uploaded by Gemma Kernich csv | json
5.8
1.8
1.8
2.2
2.4
Mostly Cloudy, 14 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #pacccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
1.8
Moisture
1.8
Accel
2.2
Tech
2.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tom Chapman Port Adelaide CC 0:53:28 06:44 06:30 06:41 06:39 06:33 06:49
2 Christopher Jongewaard Norwood CC 0:53:30 06:43 06:31 06:41 06:34 06:38 06:50
3 Garry Millburn Peloton Sports 0:53:35 06:43 06:31 06:40 06:39 06:39 06:44
4 Christopher Aitken Newcastle Cycling Club 0:53:50 06:48 06:38 06:41 06:38 06:35 06:47
5 William Ockenden Carnegie Caulfield CC 0:54:17 06:49 06:37 06:42 06:43 06:49 06:49
6 Nicholas Smith Southern Highlands CC 0:54:41 07:06 06:46 06:40 06:49 06:51 06:44
7 Cameron Bayly Norwood CC 0:55:05 06:56 06:54 06:45 07:05 06:58 06:51
8 Nick Miller CMC 0:55:07 07:25 06:49 06:49 06:50 06:48 06:47
9 Matthew Bird Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:55:10 06:57 06:48 06:58 06:58 06:58 06:51
10 Ben Walkerden Carnegie Caulfield CC 0:55:12 06:45 06:31 06:39 06:41 07:26 07:34
11 Allan Iacuone St Kilda Cycling Club 0:55:13 06:59 06:57 06:50 06:55 06:59 06:51
12 Rohan Wight Scotch College South Australia CC 0:55:15 07:18 06:47 06:49 06:59 06:50 06:49
13 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club 0:55:41 06:59 06:52 06:53 06:56 06:59 06:50
14 Piper Albrecht Castlemaine Rocky Riders 0:55:47 07:06 06:47 06:52 06:57 06:57 06:53
15 Max Hardy Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:56:10 07:13 06:51 06:50 06:53 06:55 06:55
16 Curtis Dowdell Norwood CC 0:56:45 07:12 06:57 07:04 07:07 07:04 07:07
17 Nicholas Norden St Kilda Cycling Club 0:56:57 07:13 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:11 07:07
18 Daniel Taylor Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 0:57:15 07:24 06:56 07:15 07:08 07:06 07:01
19 Jack Hogan Norwood CC 0:57:55 07:10 06:54 07:05 07:12 07:10 07:20
20 Patrick Galloway Port Adelaide CC 0:58:06 07:22 06:58 07:08 07:12 07:08 07:17
21 Griffin Knight Adelaide MTBA 0:58:08 07:05 07:58 07:02 07:07 07:11 07:14
22 Luke Finlay Norwood CC 0:59:14 07:33 07:19 07:14 07:17 07:26 07:26
23 Dylan Benson Hawthorn Cycling Club 0:59:26 07:27 07:20 07:19 07:23 07:26 07:32
24 Ashley Sek Melbourne Cycling League 0:59:53 07:24 07:13 07:45 07:25 07:31 07:25
25 Joshua Sek Melbourne Cycling League 1:00:28 07:08 06:57 08:49 07:16 07:29 07:24
26 Charles Wheeler Parklife Cycling Club 1:00:37 07:42 07:24 07:21 07:32 07:38 07:57
27 Shaun Lewis Port Adelaide CC 1:01:05 07:22 07:30 07:42 07:39 07:52 07:28
28 Alexander Matthews Geelong Mountain Bike Club 0:58:08 07:49 08:19 08:17 08:12 08:19 08:51
DNF Beau Proctor Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club 07:34 07:29 16:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 April Mcdonough Lysterfield District Trail Riders 0:46:26 07:46 07:42 07:45 07:40 07:42 07:48
2 Rebecca Locke The Fitzroy Revolution MTB 0:46:51 07:46 07:51 07:41 07:52 07:47 07:51
3 Lisa Jacobs Sunbury Cycling Club 0:46:51 07:46 07:44 07:45 07:48 07:53 07:52
4 Claire Aubrey Canberra Cycling Club 0:47:13 07:48 07:49 07:41 07:56 07:59 07:58
5 Fiona Morris Peloton Sports 0:47:25 07:47 07:48 07:47 08:04 07:59 07:58
6 Amber Pate Norwood CC 0:47:32 07:51 07:53 07:51 08:02 07:59 07:53
7 Joanne Easson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:47:50 07:50 07:51 07:58 08:03 08:00 08:06
8 Tessa Manning Port Adelaide CC 0:47:59 07:49 07:53 07:58 08:02 07:59 08:15
9 Jaye Buswell RATS Cycling Club Inc 0:48:50 07:50 08:00 08:03 08:21 08:17 08:18
10 Erin Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club 0:48:58 07:57 08:06 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:08
11 Stacey Riedel Port Adelaide CC 0:49:02 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:24 08:19 08:25
12 Emma Keogh Brunswick Cycling Club 0:49:22 07:52 08:15 08:05 08:04 08:51 08:12
13 Nicole Mitsigeorgis Norwood CC 0:49:38 07:58 08:11 08:20 08:25 08:20 08:21
14 Lana Adams Port Adelaide CC 0:50:38 08:09 08:23 08:16 08:23 08:37 08:47
15 Nina Kerr Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 0:50:59 07:59 08:22 08:33 08:38 08:41 08:43
DNF Shahrzad Shahnia PLCC 09:20 09:31 09:46 10:07 12:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:43:44 06:40 07:23 07:17 07:22 07:26 07:33
2 Dan Tattersall Norwood CC 0:44:47 06:49 07:14 07:20 07:22 07:27 08:31
3 Patrick Sharrad Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:45:24 07:06 07:30 07:41 07:40 07:38 07:47
4 Russel Christie-taylor Norwood CC 0:45:41 07:11 07:39 07:45 07:48 07:42 07:34
5 Andy Rogers Port Adelaide CC 0:46:08 07:02 07:41 07:49 07:47 07:51 07:55
6 Jack Williams Carnegie Caulfield CC 0:46:33 07:11 07:43 07:46 07:52 07:57 08:03
7 Aidan Lampe Port Adelaide CC 0:47:16 07:19 07:51 08:06 07:59 08:07 07:51
8 Jake Thomas Port Adelaide CC 0:41:15 07:30 08:24 08:36 08:26 08:16
9 Michael Devitt Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:40:29 09:12 09:47 10:31 10:58
10 Tom Mcquillan Brunswick Cycling Club 0:48:04 07:11 07:49 16:46 16:16
DNF Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League 07:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Gregory Thorne Melbourne Cycling League 0:42:22 06:32 07:14 07:10 07:13 07:05 07:06
2 Tom Ovens Geelong Cycling Club 0:42:22 06:33 07:13 07:10 07:11 07:07 07:06
3 Ciaran Youd Adelaide MTBA 0:49:07 07:49 08:10 08:18 08:22 08:21 08:05
4 Kip Jordan Brunswick Cycling Club 0:42:49 08:52 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:29
5 Timothy Tuppence Port Adelaide CC 0:44:45 08:33 08:32 09:14 09:03 09:21
6 Matthew Lee Brunswick Cycling Club 0:46:42 08:56 09:38 09:22 09:22 09:23
7 Luke Betros Port Adelaide CC 0:48:00 08:38 09:38 09:39 09:56 10:07
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Shaun Cash Norwood CC 0:43:31 07:14 07:15 07:12 07:13 07:19 07:16
2 Todd Cuthbert Geelong Mountain Bike Club 0:44:22 07:18 07:21 07:20 07:28 07:21 07:32
3 Mark Matear Perth MTB Club 0:44:33 07:19 07:19 07:28 07:28 07:27 07:28
4 Brett Buckland Alpine Cycling Club 0:44:53 07:19 07:23 07:26 07:27 07:41 07:34
5 Heath Miller Brunswick Cycling Club 0:46:21 07:32 07:35 07:36 07:53 08:00 07:42
6 Tom Rundle Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:46:34 07:33 07:44 07:52 07:56 07:49 07:37
7 Rob Wood Port Adelaide CC 0:46:35 07:45 07:40 07:48 07:52 07:43 07:44
8 Lewis Hewton Adelaide MTBA 0:46:57 07:47 07:46 07:47 07:46 07:53 07:55
9 Liam Ashander Port Adelaide CC 0:48:34 08:12 07:59 08:10 08:05 08:09 07:57
10 Brad Eastick Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney 0:48:54 07:59 08:03 08:15 08:08 08:08 08:18
11 Andrew Crowe Port Adelaide CC 0:51:07 08:11 08:27 08:32 08:40 08:40 08:34
12 Brian Ho Port Adelaide CC 0:51:50 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:40 08:53 09:01
13 Luke Maher Brunswick Cycling Club 0:43:49 08:15 09:06 08:48 08:43 08:56
14 Nick Edwards Brunswick Cycling Club 0:44:41 08:02 08:31 08:59 09:48 09:20
DNF Mat Franks Port Adelaide CC 07:31 07:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Redenbach Melbourne Cycling League 0:41:55 06:30 07:01 07:02 06:59 07:08 07:12
2 Mark Chadwick Port Adelaide CC 0:42:09 06:36 07:07 06:58 07:03 07:10 07:12
3 Simon Bishop Hawthorn Cycling Club 0:43:08 06:35 07:07 07:05 07:21 07:27 07:31
4 Aron Huysmans Port Adelaide CC 0:43:44 06:37 07:16 07:22 07:20 07:26 07:40
5 Kristoffer Grande Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:44:10 06:45 07:23 07:24 07:34 07:29 07:32
6 Adrian Scott Port Adelaide CC 0:44:25 06:48 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:35 07:34
7 Phillip Dixon Port Adelaide CC 0:44:37 06:45 07:31 07:57 07:27 07:27 07:29
8 Kristian Didyk Port Adelaide CC 0:46:13 07:13 07:48 07:52 07:51 07:45 07:42
9 Rob Moss Brunswick Cycling Club 0:46:20 07:12 07:42 07:48 07:49 07:56 07:50
10 Bradley Crawford Port Adelaide CC 0:46:31 07:13 07:47 07:48 07:54 07:53 07:53
11 Ryan Beggs South Coast CC 0:46:42 07:12 07:48 07:53 07:51 07:48 08:08
12 Chris Chatham VOGA Cycle Club 0:50:07 07:35 08:39 09:02 08:22 08:12 08:16
13 Patrick Hill Port Adelaide CC 0:42:34 07:46 08:25 08:55 08:39 08:47
14 Russell Marling Adelaide MTBA 0:43:03 07:58 08:33 08:43 08:52 08:54
15 Karlis Zemitis Port Adelaide CC 0:44:27 08:09 08:56 09:04 08:57 09:19
DNF David Shailer Norwood CC 10:44 12:08
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Spencer Orange CTC 0:43:37 06:44 07:17 07:18 07:22 07:25 07:29
2 Nathen Berghammer Gold Coast Cycling Club 0:44:08 06:46 07:19 07:29 07:32 07:34 07:25
3 Ian Kelly Melbourne University CC 0:44:26 06:44 07:20 07:30 07:33 07:33 07:44
4 Ben Loaker Port Adelaide CC 0:45:23 07:02 07:33 07:37 07:51 07:40 07:38
5 Kain Gardner Port Adelaide CC 0:46:12 07:03 07:42 07:52 07:52 07:49 07:52
6 Tim Klein Adelaide MTBA 0:47:06 07:20 07:49 07:58 07:56 07:59 08:01
7 George Turner Port Adelaide CC 0:47:19 07:36 07:56 07:57 07:58 07:58 07:53
8 Adam Kerin Port Adelaide CC 0:47:20 07:22 07:58 07:53 07:55 08:09 08:00
9 David Miller Port Adelaide CC 0:47:40 07:18 08:11 08:04 08:03 08:00 08:02
10 Julian Stockwell Dulwich Hill BC 0:48:25 07:32 08:00 08:08 08:10 08:12 08:21
11 Dean Bottrill Port Adelaide CC 0:48:51 07:36 08:08 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:19
12 Richard Gibson Port Adelaide CC 0:49:02 07:38 08:08 08:16 08:16 08:23 08:19
13 Shaun Jeffery Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney 0:49:26 07:35 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:23 08:34
14 Phil Crick Port Adelaide CC 0:42:17 08:01 08:40 08:31 08:42 08:21
15 Carl Purczel Port Adelaide CC 0:42:42 07:55 08:35 08:45 08:42 08:42
16 Michael Veal voga cycling 0:43:29 08:06 08:46 08:56 08:54 08:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brett Kellett Geelong Mountain Bike Club 0:45:17 07:22 07:22 07:31 07:37 07:40 07:43
2 Richard Bates Port Adelaide CC 0:46:19 07:22 07:40 07:40 07:42 07:54 07:57
3 Jason Tattersall Norwood CC 0:46:47 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:33 07:55 08:07
4 Paddy Oliver Melbourne Cycling League 0:47:41 07:34 07:34 08:40 08:01 07:49 07:59
5 Anthony Rybar Alpi 0:48:31 08:01 08:01 08:10 08:02 08:09 08:07
6 David Knight Adelaide MTBA 0:50:42 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:27 08:31 08:47
7 Stewart Brown Port Adelaide CC 0:51:29 08:26 08:26 08:26 08:37 08:45 08:48
8 Paul King Central Districts CC 0:46:31 08:58 08:58 09:25 09:36 09:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Joachim Wasserbaech Port Adelaide CC 0:47:33 07:55 07:52 07:53 08:06 07:56 07:49
2 Les Heap Gold Coast MTB 0:47:38 07:53 07:53 07:52 08:06 07:56 07:54
3 Mark Manning Port Adelaide CC 0:52:15 08:28 08:43 08:41 08:52 08:50 08:40
4 Andrew Welch Port Adelaide CC 0:48:54 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:28 09:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Craig Peacock MTBA membership 0:46:56 07:50 07:43 07:49 07:48 07:52 07:50
2 Garron Buckland Alpine Cycling Club 0:47:36 07:48 07:56 07:55 08:00 08:01 07:53
3 Tony Brown Newcastle Cycling Club 0:48:27 08:01 08:01 08:05 08:14 08:08 07:56
4 John Allison Adelaide MTBA 0:48:29 08:09 08:07 08:06 08:03 08:02 07:58
5 David Webb Bairnsdale Cycling Club 0:51:32 08:09 08:29 08:30 08:40 08:43 08:58
6 Jude Scarborough Port Adelaide CC 0:53:48 09:05 08:59 09:16 09:12 09:14 07:59
7 Richard Smith Port Adelaide CC 0:47:54 09:25 09:23 09:28 09:58 09:39
8 Philip Freeman Port Adelaide CC 0:50:13 09:46 09:46 10:03 10:28 10:08
DNF Colin Ware-lane Port Adelaide CC 09:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Lawson Bicisport 0:52:21 08:35 08:46 08:43 08:44 08:42 08:49
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Oliver Grande Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:18:39 09:17 09:22
2 Liam Underwood Norwood CC 0:22:04 10:59 11:04
3 William Brown Port Adelaide CC 0:22:23 11:15 11:07
4 Marco Didyk Port Adelaide CC 0:27:43 13:40 14:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Isla Gibson Port Adelaide CC 0:27:32 13:31 14:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Nathan Crick Port Adelaide CC 0:26:00 08:42 08:38 08:38
2 Felix Bull AMBC/PACC 0:27:02 08:42 08:38 09:41
3 Tom Williams Adelaide MTBA 0:29:28 10:17 09:13 09:58
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sonia Vetisch Northern Sydney CC 0:29:18 09:42 09:42 09:53
2 Inneke Beggs South Coast CC 0:30:51 10:17 10:17 10:17
3 Madeline Redenbach Melbourne Cycling League 0:32:41 10:43 11:32 10:24
4 Madeleine Wasserbaech Port Adelaide CC 0:32:57 10:32 11:15 11:09
5 Kiara Didyk Port Adelaide CC 0:34:36 11:32 11:26 11:37
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jacob Currie South Coast CC 0:26:48 08:40 08:40 09:28
2 Ricardo Goncalves Adelaide MTBA 0:28:26 09:22 10:16 08:47
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sophie Sutton Blackburn Cycling Club 0:27:20 09:08 09:33 08:38
2 Anook Simpson Adelaide MTBA 0:27:25 09:09 09:11 09:03
3 Jess Williams Adelaide MTBA 0:28:08 09:20 09:24 09:22
4 Xanthia Chatham Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 0:30:56 10:15 10:15 10:26
5 Jacqueline Voltz Port Adelaide CC 0:23:44 11:52 11:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mitchell Snowball Warrandyte MTB Club 0:45:21 07:28 07:36 07:34 07:34 07:41 07:26
2 Erik Vetisch Northern Sydney CC 0:45:36 07:30 07:33 07:34 07:37 07:43 07:36
3 William Webb Bairnsdale Cycling Club 0:47:51 07:34 07:42 07:59 08:04 08:22 08:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Shelby Johnson South Coast CC 0:48:39 08:49 09:36 09:53 10:05 10:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Heather May South Coast CC 0:47:43 11:32 08:55 09:00 09:17 08:57
2 Meghan Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club 0:53:35 12:20 10:13 10:12 10:17 10:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sarah Thompson MTBA membership 0:50:38 11:29 09:34 09:48 09:55 09:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anna Puckridge Port Adelaide CC 0:43:54 10:20 08:18 08:12 08:24 08:37
2 Nicole Buckland Alpine Cycling Club 0:45:16 10:43 08:33 08:32 08:42 08:44
3 Catherine-seal Yates Port Adelaide CC 0:47:34 11:04 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:08
4 Claire Chandler St Kilda Cycling Club 0:54:18 12:09 10:16 10:31 10:32 10:48
5 Kelly Marrone None 0:45:03 12:26 10:30 10:54 11:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jenny Macpherson Port Adelaide CC 0:43:53 10:19 08:18 08:11 08:26 08:37
2 Hilde Grande Canberra Off Road Cyclists 0:45:44 10:44 08:39 08:47 08:47 08:45
3 Alison Sorell Port Adelaide CC 0:47:03 10:49 08:46 08:57 09:12 09:17
4 Aurelia Strozik Adelaide MTBA 0:49:12 11:15 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:42
5 Rachel Goud South Australia Police Cycling Club 0:49:51 11:27 09:34 09:27 09:42 09:40
6 Virginia Riches Port Adelaide CC 0:54:33 12:17 10:22 10:31 10:34 10:48
7 Kara Turner Port Adelaide CC 0:44:40 12:26 10:17 10:42 11:13
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Gemma Kernich Port Adelaide CC 0:44:37 10:44 08:21 08:28 08:28 08:35
2 Diane Nelson Melbourne Cycling League 0:46:21 11:14 08:43 08:48 08:46 08:48
3 Lisa Smith Port Adelaide CC 0:47:56 11:34 09:00 09:07 09:09 09:04
4 Niki Hale Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club 0:50:49 12:06 09:43 09:41 09:30 09:47
5 Sarah Marling AMBC/PACC 0:51:51 12:13 09:47 09:55 09:52 10:02
6 Tracy Johnson South Australia Police Cycling Club 0:46:01 13:07 10:57 10:48 11:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Annabel Cox Port Adelaide CC 0:43:28 08:33 08:33 08:30 08:48 09:02
2 Susanne Henry Port Adelaide CC 0:47:10 09:19 09:26 09:08 09:42 09:33
3 Jo Cullen Alpine Cycling Club 0:54:19 10:26 10:20 10:49 11:18 11:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sharon Heap Gold Coast MTB 0:51:44 08:30 08:30 08:36 08:33 08:45 08:48
2 Jo Dettloff Port Adelaide CC 0:45:30 10:45 11:21 11:36 11:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Vicki-lynne Birks Port Adelaide CC 0:52:20 10:05 10:10 10:45 10:36 10:41
2 Julia Massey Adelaide MTBA 0:53:21 09:56 10:22 10:43 10:46 11:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Rossi Norwood CC 0:40:26 07:36 08:00 08:18 08:14 08:16
2 Luke Dingley Port Adelaide CC 0:41:37 07:47 08:24 08:27 08:35 08:22
3 Paul Black Port Adelaide CC 0:43:43 07:52 08:37 08:48 09:09 09:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 3