Log In
Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom • Oct 20 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 12 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:56:50
2 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:56:54
3 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 0:56:58
4 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:57:09
5 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:57:19
6 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:57:23
7 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:57:33
8 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:57:41
9 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:57:46
10 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:57:52
11 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:58:17
12 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 0:58:29
13 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:58:36
14 Joris Nieuwenhuis 0:58:46
15 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:58:46
16 Thomas Pidcock TP RACING 0:58:47
17 Adam Toupalķk STEYLAERTS - 777 0:58:50
18 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 0:58:56
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:59:03
20 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:59:19
21 Wietse Bosmans STEYLAERTS - 777 0:59:40
22 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:44
23 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:59:53
24 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:00
25 Thomas Mein 1:00:08
26 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:00:14
27 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:22
28 Tomas Kopecky PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:00:58
29 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:01:09
30 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:27
31 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:37
32 Daniel Tulett TP RACING 1:01:55
33 Kelvin Bakx 1:01:55
34 Cameron Mason 1:02:08
35 Xander Geysels 1:02:18
36 Bart Artz 1:03:02
37 Dolf Pemen -1 LAP
38 Sander Elen -1 LAP
39 Matthias Van roy -1 LAP
40 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
41 Yu Takenouchi -3 LAPS
42 Grzegorz Grabarek -3 LAPS
43 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE -3 LAPS
44 Joe Williams -4 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Finlay Robertson
DNF Thymen Arensman
DNF Yorben Van tichelt
Finishers: Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lennert Belmans 0:41:04
2 Yorben Lauryssen 0:41:13
3 Joachim Van looveren 0:41:22
4 Yente Peirens 0:41:30
5 Emiel Verstrynge 0:41:36
6 Tomas De laet 0:41:41
7 Michael Bervoets 0:41:51
8 Lennert Meulemans 0:41:51
9 Nicolas De smet 0:41:59
10 Arne Baers 0:42:06
11 Jenson Young 0:42:11
12 Hugo Jot 0:42:21
13 Tim Neffgen 0:42:22
14 Jorre Debaele 0:42:24
15 Ugo Ananie 0:42:34
16 Stijn Cas 0:42:41
17 Oliver Howson 0:42:50
18 Jado Bleyenberg 0:42:53
19 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:42:58
20 Rory Mcguire 0:43:07
21 Frans Ledoux 0:43:10
22 Simon Wyllie 0:43:23
23 Floris Van tricht 0:43:25
24 Robbe Willems 0:43:26
25 Matteo Oberteicher 0:43:26
26 Victor Van de putte 0:43:56
27 Daniel Barnes 0:44:06
28 Lennick Van der smissen 0:44:15
29 Salvador Alvarado 0:44:19
30 Seppe Wauters 0:44:20
31 Joris Braspenning 0:44:22
32 Victor Trio 0:44:22
33 Nando De rijck 0:44:41
34 Lennert Goovaerts 0:44:50
35 Huub Artz 0:44:51
36 Quinten Buijs 0:44:52
37 Dylan Strik 0:44:56
38 Mathis De roeck 0:45:15
39 Seppe De clercq 0:45:20
40 Justin Laevens 0:45:23
41 Corentin Saintrain 0:45:39
42 Finn Mansfield 0:45:41
43 Jarne Noyens 0:45:52
44 Bert Van cleemput 0:46:14
45 Senne Jorissen 0:46:31
46 Michiel Ceulemans 0:46:38
47 Miel Storms 0:46:59
48 Bram Marx 0:47:01
49 Lars Van ark 0:47:37
50 Noah Brits -1 LAP
51 Brend Stubbe -1 LAP
DNF Noah Meert
DNF Jetze Van campenhout
DNF Senne Van der veken
DNF Joran Wyseure
DNF Camiel Cornelis
Finishers: Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:44:16
2 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:44:43
3 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:45:05
4 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:45:13
5 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:45:13
6 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:45:56
7 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:46:04
8 Elle Anderson 0:46:10
9 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:46:26
10 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:46:35
11 Puck Pieterse 0:46:38
12 Lizzy Witlox 0:46:51
13 Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:46:59
14 Shirin Van anrooij 0:47:07
15 Anna Kay 0:47:42
16 Yara Kastelijn 0:48:00
17 Anna Flynn 0:48:04
18 Aniek Van alphen 0:48:10
19 Susanne Meistrok 0:48:16
20 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:48:18
21 Alicia Franck MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:48:19
22 Lindy Van anrooij 0:48:19
23 Bianca Van den hoek 0:48:46
24 Fiona Turnbull 0:49:26
25 Irene Gerritsen 0:49:29
26 Shana Maes 0:49:31
27 Josie Nelson 0:49:38
28 Laura Van der zwaan 0:50:01
29 Maddie Wadsworth 0:50:10
30 Veerle Goossens 0:50:11
31 Julie De wilde 0:50:20
32 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:05
33 Katie Scott 0:51:40
34 Océane Allart -1 LAP
35 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
36 Tessa Zwaenepoel -1 LAP
37 Ishbel Strathdee -3 LAPS
38 Mirte Klerkx -3 LAPS
DNF Karen Verhestraeten
DNF Tinne Vermeiren
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 38