Log In

Team Overview: CRELAN - CHARLES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 30 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 5 / 62
Stan Godrie Men Elite 17 / 72
Tim Merlier Men Elite 67 / 72

Cyclocross Bredene (Dec 29 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 67 / 73

DVV - Azencross (Dec 28 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 8 / 61
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 50
Stan Godrie Men Elite 19 / 50

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Dec 16 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 8 / 47
Stan Godrie Men Elite 28 / 51
Tim Merlier Men Elite 47 / 51

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Scheldecross (Dec 15 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 9 / 49
Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 28
Stan Godrie Men Elite 16 / 28

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 9 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 32

IKO cyclocross - Essen (Dec 8 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 1 / 40
Tim Merlier Men Elite 10 / 28

GP Hasselt (Dec 1 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 49

Ambiancecross (Nov 24 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 6 / 42

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Flandriencross (Nov 18 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 15 / 28
Stan Godrie Men Elite 17 / 28

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Nov 11 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 37 / 38
Tim Merlier Men Elite 13 / 51
Stan Godrie Men Elite 20 / 51

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Jaarmarktcross (Nov 10 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 11 / 38
Tim Merlier Men Elite 14 / 29
Stan Godrie Men Elite 20 / 29

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 20 / 42

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 28 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 9 / 40
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 55
Stan Godrie Men Elite 30 / 55

GP Neerpelt (Oct 27 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 5 / 21
Stan Godrie Men Elite 15 / 35

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 23 2018)

Stan Godrie Men Elite 12 / 42

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom (Oct 20 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 10 / 40
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 49
Stan Godrie Men Elite 26 / 49

Kermiscross (Oct 18 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 6 / 43

Lokeren (Oct 13 2018)

Stan Godrie Men Elite 22 / 32

Hotondcross (Oct 7 2018)

Stan Godrie Men Elite 18 / 25
Tim Merlier Men Elite 23 / 25

Berencross (Oct 6 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 38
Stan Godrie Men Elite 36 / 38

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Stan Godrie Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 37

Geraardsbergen (Sep 16 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 11 / 34
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 29
Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 29
Stan Godrie Men Elite 19 / 29

Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 17 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 2 / 45
Stan Godrie Men Elite 23 / 45
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 2 / 36
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 36

Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 11 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 2 / 42
Loes Sels Women Elite 10 / 42

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross (Feb 10 2018)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 2 / 55
Wout Van aert Men Elite 8 / 55
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 2 / 56
Loes Sels Women Elite 6 / 56

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 7 2018)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 5 / 34
Loes Sels Women Elite 6 / 34
Tim Merlier Men Elite 3 / 38

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 20 2018)

Loes Sels Women Elite 2 / 26

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 15 2018)

Loes Sels Women Elite 6 / 24
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 40
Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 40

Belgian National Championships (Jan 13 2018)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 46
Tim Merlier Men Elite 7 / 46
Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 37

GP Leuven (Jan 7 2018)

Loes Sels Women Elite 1 / 30

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2018)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 25
Stan Godrie Men Elite 14 / 25
Tim Merlier Men Elite 21 / 25
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 3 / 42
Loes Sels Women Elite 10 / 42

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 30 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 38
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 38
Stan Godrie Men Elite 15 / 38
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 3 / 64
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 64 / 65

Cyclocross Bredene (Dec 29 2017)

Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 50

Azencross (Dec 28 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 40
Tim Merlier Men Elite 4 / 40
Stan Godrie Men Elite 18 / 40
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 69
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 6 / 69
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 33 / 74

Waaslandcross (Dec 23 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 54
Tim Merlier Men Elite 5 / 54
Loes Sels Women Elite 8 / 52

Scheldecross (Dec 16 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 28
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 28
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 6 / 52

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 10 2017)

Stan Godrie Men Elite 11 / 25
Tim Merlier Men Elite 23 / 25
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 13 / 39
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 25 / 43

DVV Essen (Dec 9 2017)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 24
Stan Godrie Men Elite 18 / 24
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 48
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 11 / 48

Zilvermeercross (Dec 3 2017)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 4 / 46
Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 40

GP Hasselt (Dec 2 2017)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 4 / 41
Loes Sels Women Elite 1 / 37

DVV - Flandriencross (Nov 26 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 31
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 31
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 6 / 43
Loes Sels Women Elite 9 / 43

World Cup #4 (Nov 19 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 63
Tim Merlier Men Elite 5 / 63
Stan Godrie Men Elite 37 / 63
Loes Sels Women Elite 7 / 57

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Nov 12 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 33
Tim Merlier Men Elite 14 / 33
Stan Godrie Men Elite 20 / 33
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 12 / 32
Loes Sels Women Elite 31 / 32

Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2017)

Tim Merlier Men Elite 7 / 28
Loes Sels Women Elite 4 / 25

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 4 / 38
Tim Merlier Men Elite 14 / 38
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 8 / 31
Loes Sels Women Elite 10 / 31
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 52 / 59

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 29 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 36
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 36
Stan Godrie Men Elite 19 / 36
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 1 / 35
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 26 / 64

World Cup #3: Koksijde (Oct 22 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 3 / 49
Tim Merlier Men Elite 22 / 49
Stan Godrie Men Elite 37 / 49
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 1 / 46
Loes Sels Women Elite 4 / 46

Telenet Superprestige Niels Albert CX (Oct 21 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 30
Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 30
Stan Godrie Men Elite 19 / 30
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 1 / 28
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 11 / 58

Kermiscross (Oct 19 2017)

Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 25
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 46
Tim Merlier Men Elite 11 / 46

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 15 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 40
Tim Merlier Men Elite 13 / 40
Stan Godrie Men Elite 19 / 40
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 1 / 42
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 66 / 73

Polderscross (Oct 14 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 46
Tim Merlier Men Elite 7 / 46
Stan Godrie Men Elite 12 / 46
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 2 / 32
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 32

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Hotondcross (Oct 8 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 3 / 23
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 23
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 16 / 57

Berencross (Oct 7 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 3 / 42
Stan Godrie Men Elite 22 / 42
Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 33

GP Neerpelt (Sep 30 2017)

Loes Sels Women Elite 4 / 28

World Cup #2: Trek CXC Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 10 / 44
Loes Sels Women Elite 27 / 44
Tim Merlier Men Elite 5 / 54
Wout Van aert Men Elite 7 / 54
Stan Godrie Men Elite 22 / 54

World Cup #1: Jingle Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 5 / 40
Loes Sels Women Elite 13 / 40
Wout Van aert Men Elite 14 / 53
Tim Merlier Men Elite 17 / 53
Stan Godrie Men Elite 25 / 53

EKZ CrossTour Baden (Sep 17 2017)

Jappe Jaspers Men Elite 30 / 59

Cross Eeklo (Sep 10 2017)

Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 56
Tim Merlier Men Elite 15 / 56
Stan Godrie Men Elite 20 / 56
Jappe Jaspers Men Elite 35 / 56
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 3 / 37
Loes Sels Women Elite 6 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tim Merlier 47
Maud Kaptheijns 33
Stan Godrie 33
Loes Sels 28
Wout Van aert 24
Jappe Jaspers 10