Log In

Team Overview: Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 16 2019)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 18 / 61
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 35 / 61

Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 10 2019)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 19 / 64
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 20 / 64

Italian National Championships (Jan 12 2019)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Under 23 1 / 28
Stefano Sala Men Under 23 2 / 28
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 35
Francesca Baroni Women Under 23 3 / 39

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Brussels Universities Cyclocross (Jan 6 2019)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 9 / 29

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 30 2018)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 20 / 72
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 33 / 72

DVV - Azencross (Dec 28 2018)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Under 23 6 / 79

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Dec 16 2018)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 19 / 51
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 21 / 51

Radcross Grandprix (Dec 2 2018)

Francesca Baroni Women Elite 4 / 23

EKZ CrossTour - Hittnau (Nov 18 2018)

Francesca Baroni Women Elite 9 / 47
Stefano Sala Men Elite 32 / 49

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Nov 11 2018)

Francesca Baroni Women Elite 1 / 19
Stefano Sala Men Elite 11 / 21

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Nov 11 2018)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 14 / 51
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 22 / 51

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 28 2018)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 26 / 55
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 32 / 55

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom (Oct 20 2018)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 15 / 49
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 43 / 49

EKZ CrossTour - Aigle (Oct 7 2018)

Francesca Baroni Women Elite 9 / 36
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 7 / 49
Stefano Sala Men Elite 34 / 49
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 42 / 49

Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité (Oct 6 2018)

Francesca Baroni Women Elite 4 / 19
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 4 / 40
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 15 / 40
Stefano Sala Men Elite 35 / 40

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 11 / 47
Elia Silvestri Elite Men GvA 18 / 47
Elena Valentini Elite Women GvA 19 / 31
Francesca Cucciniello Elite Women GvA 21 / 31
Alice Arzuffi Elite Women GvA 23 / 31

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 19 / 51

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2012)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 20 / 40

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 11 / 52
Elia Silvestri Elite Men GvA 42 / 52
Alice Arzuffi Elite Women GvA 24 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 23 / 54
Elia Silvestri Elite Men GvA 39 / 54
Alice Arzuffi Elite Women GvA 18 / 32

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 7 2012)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 25 / 47

Azencross Loenhout (Dec 30 2008)

Julien Taramarcaz U23 6 / 73

World Cup #4 - Koksijde (Nov 29 2008)

Marco Aurelio fontana Elite Men 23 / 52