Log In
Rolling Thunder • Oct 28 2017
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
1 Alec Pasqualina Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 0:57:51.68 11 05:26.7 05:16.0 05:15.2 05:13.8 05:14.4 05:15.1 05:16.9 05:24.4 05:12.7 05:10.5 05:06.0
2 Jason Donald Owenhouse Cycling 0:58:13.87 11 05:30.7 05:12.8 05:15.3 05:13.5 05:14.2 05:15.4 05:16.5 05:24.4 05:13.9 05:12.0 05:25.3
3 Joseph Maloney B&L Bicycles/Trek 0:58:33.84 11 05:27.0 05:16.1 05:15.0 05:13.8 05:11.2 05:18.2 05:16.7 05:24.3 05:13.6 05:23.6 05:34.5
4 Payson Partridge Mock Rock Racing 0:59:35.20 11 05:28.7 05:16.4 05:14.7 05:14.7 05:23.1 05:22.8 05:26.2 05:33.8 05:30.9 05:26.4 05:37.6
5 Toby Meierbachtol Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros Aut 1:00:20.79 11 05:25.3 05:18.0 05:15.0 05:26.7 05:29.8 05:30.8 05:32.7 05:33.3 05:32.5 05:35.6 05:41.2
6 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House 1:00:56.04 11 05:33.5 05:19.1 05:30.5 05:27.7 05:28.1 05:36.6 05:35.3 05:31.2 05:33.7 05:35.5 05:44.8
7 Andrew Frank 1:00:59.27 11 05:53.9 05:24.2 05:19.6 05:30.9 05:30.1 05:26.6 05:25.7 05:39.0 05:38.0 05:43.2 05:28.0
8 Ian Foster Big Sky Bikes 1:01:00.94 11 05:37.4 05:30.6 05:29.1 05:27.0 05:28.5 05:32.9 05:32.6 05:38.0 05:38.5 05:37.1 05:29.2
9 Kory Burgess Missoula Bike Source 1:01:52.07 11 05:59.5 05:36.1 05:38.0 05:27.4 05:29.4 05:30.4 05:39.6 05:36.0 05:42.9 05:40.4 05:32.5
10 Shaun Radley The Cycling House 1:01:52.51 11 05:32.7 05:30.2 05:39.2 05:33.7 05:34.6 05:38.7 05:38.8 05:38.6 05:43.7 05:42.0 05:40.3
11 James Fields The Cycling House 1:02:59.75 11 05:38.7 05:36.3 05:33.9 05:43.7 05:37.6 05:48.6 05:44.0 05:44.8 05:49.5 05:54.0 05:48.7
12 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 1:03:03.47 11 05:56.4 05:38.8 05:39.0 05:43.5 05:46.5 05:43.6 05:43.4 05:40.6 05:46.2 05:49.2 05:36.3
13 Sam Carlson muleterrro 1:03:58.08 11 05:49.5 05:40.4 05:42.8 05:41.9 05:44.4 05:48.3 05:45.6 05:51.6 05:51.8 05:55.5 06:06.3
14 Scott Herzig Montana Velo 0:58:02.38 10 06:01.9 05:41.7 05:44.1 05:42.4 05:44.9 05:45.0 05:43.5 05:47.1 05:52.4 05:59.3
15 David Cresap Bicycle Sport Shop 0:58:29.02 10 05:46.2 05:32.0 05:37.0 05:43.8 05:46.5 05:41.5 05:44.1 05:56.2 06:05.9 06:35.9
16 Owen Gue Cycling House 0:58:45.60 10 05:18.8 05:49.1 05:33.8 05:33.8 05:34.2 05:36.6 06:12.4 06:11.2 06:38.3 06:17.4
17 Jesse Carnes MBW Racing 0:58:45.72 10 05:57.4 06:09.6 05:44.0 05:43.6 05:42.1 05:54.2 05:53.1 05:48.8 05:56.3 05:56.5
18 Phillip Grove Benny Up 1:00:14.98 10 06:03.0 05:42.8 05:42.8 05:51.1 06:05.1 06:10.7 06:07.2 05:59.5 06:14.8 06:17.8
19 Michael Kelly 1:00:43.71 10 06:21.8 05:55.2 05:59.0 05:57.9 06:02.4 06:03.7 05:58.1 06:01.9 06:12.1 06:11.8
20 Benjamin Hoffman Team Muleterro 0:58:24.99 9 05:49.4 05:40.1 05:42.4 05:39.4 05:38.1 05:42.2 05:58.8 12:15.3 05:59.4
21 Eric Melson 1:00:49.44 9 05:56.2 05:38.5 05:37.4 05:22.2 05:36.3 07:10.1 05:43.9 05:55.4 13:49.5
22 Brian Morra PBR 1:02:58.86 8 05:39.1 05:34.0 21:11.1 06:00.9 06:10.1 06:07.2 05:57.8 06:18.6
23 Doug Shryock Big Sky Bikes 0:11:44.74 2 05:49.9 05:54.8
24 Rob Amrine The Cycling House 0:05:26.09 1 05:26.1
25 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House 0:06:00.63 1 06:00.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ivy Pedersen Rockford Owenhouse 0:49:01.46 8 06:05.2 06:04.5 06:07.8 06:06.0 06:09.9 06:07.5 06:13.3 06:07.3
2 Mason Griffin Project X 0:49:07.31 8 06:04.7 06:04.6 06:08.7 06:05.0 06:15.5 06:14.5 06:11.5 06:02.9
3 Heidi Makoutz Team rockford 0:49:49.62 8 06:13.4 06:08.0 06:08.5 06:09.8 06:09.4 06:23.6 06:19.7 06:17.3
4 Maryjane Martin MT Alpha 0:50:23.99 8 06:06.2 06:08.3 06:06.0 06:09.5 06:22.5 06:32.7 06:30.4 06:28.3
5 Dani Hess Project X 0:50:55.37 8 06:06.7 06:06.3 06:17.1 06:26.7 06:27.1 06:34.9 06:30.1 06:26.3
6 Lizzy Dnf english Your Mom 0:51:22.19 8 06:28.1 06:21.6 06:29.0 06:23.3 06:22.7 06:37.6 06:25.5 06:14.4
7 Alisa Wade Missoula Bike Source 0:51:30.91 8 06:30.4 06:16.9 06:22.0 06:20.7 06:14.7 06:24.4 06:51.5 06:30.3
8 Carly Holman The Cycling House 0:51:57.95 8 06:32.9 06:37.2 06:31.2 06:28.5 06:30.7 06:27.4 06:25.0 06:25.2
9 Kimberly Magro Rockford 0:54:08.44 8 06:49.6 06:34.8 06:56.0 06:46.1 06:43.2 06:48.1 06:42.5 06:48.2
10 Angela Watschke GAS Intrinsik 0:54:26.32 8 06:53.8 06:40.8 06:49.5 06:46.1 06:47.6 06:46.3 06:52.6 06:49.7
11 Ciara Macdonald Rad Racing NW 0:54:40.84 8 06:58.0 06:59.6 06:48.9 06:46.8 06:53.8 06:48.4 06:45.9 06:39.5
12 Erika Ackerlund 0:54:54.39 8 07:21.9 06:56.7 06:52.2 06:52.3 06:47.9 06:37.2 06:41.8 06:44.4
13 Hilary Wood 0:55:19.37 8 07:03.7 06:55.0 06:54.1 06:50.4 06:56.1 06:56.6 06:52.2 06:51.2
14 Megan Fisher 0:50:21.86 7 07:26.6 07:24.5 07:12.1 06:56.9 07:10.6 07:01.8 07:09.5
15 Sara Boughner The Cycling House 0:50:29.30 7 07:18.6 07:10.5 07:05.6 07:06.3 07:09.4 07:22.7 07:16.2
16 Ally Mabry Troublemaker Cycling 0:50:42.79 7 07:21.6 07:16.1 07:22.1 07:09.4 07:04.8 07:19.8 07:09.0
17 Annette Stahelin 0:50:48.91 7 07:20.0 07:13.1 07:23.5 07:10.1 07:17.2 07:16.5 07:08.4
18 Sarah Millar The Dram Shop 0:50:53.22 7 07:20.3 07:14.5 07:19.5 07:13.3 07:17.9 07:14.9 07:12.8
19 Ali Bronsdon Cycling House/Rockford Owenhou 0:25:16.39 4 06:31.8 06:17.5 06:10.8 06:16.2
20 Joey Lenaburg MT Alpha 0:14:57.49 2 07:11.0 07:46.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
1 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works 1:01:45.23 11 05:53.1 05:27.7 05:26.5 05:27.8 05:34.8 05:35.7 05:40.0 05:51.2 05:40.0 05:40.6 05:27.9
2 Dylsn Pollard PALOUSE BICYCLE RACING 1:03:11.79 11 05:54.3 05:38.2 05:46.8 05:40.1 05:44.7 05:42.7 05:44.3 05:39.1 05:49.7 05:48.4 05:43.4
3 Scott Makoutz Team rockford 1:03:14.56 11 05:54.6 05:39.0 05:39.4 05:38.7 05:36.6 05:49.2 05:53.3 05:42.9 05:47.2 05:48.0 05:45.8
4 Robert Mazza Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros 0:58:31.92 10 05:53.6 05:39.7 05:43.3 05:44.2 05:43.6 05:47.5 05:53.4 05:55.9 06:09.2 06:01.5
5 Evan Zamore Open Road 0:59:26.18 10 06:15.2 05:53.1 05:52.5 05:50.5 05:51.9 05:52.1 05:54.0 05:56.8 06:02.0 05:58.2
6 Jacob Carter-gibb Tokyo Joes 0:59:35.26 10 05:51.3 05:43.0 05:55.2 06:02.4 06:11.8 06:01.6 06:20.0 06:09.6 05:42.8 05:37.4
7 Tucker Costain The Cycling House 1:00:27.05 10 06:07.9 05:49.4 05:54.9 05:55.1 06:00.5 05:58.7 06:06.7 06:09.3 06:09.0 06:15.5
8 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works 1:00:49.72 10 06:15.5 05:42.3 05:53.7 06:04.9 06:11.5 06:09.8 05:59.2 06:19.9 06:11.1 06:01.8
9 Eddie Joy Hellgate/Kent Bros 1:01:06.90 10 06:18.5 05:50.1 05:50.6 05:59.1 06:09.2 06:01.3 06:07.5 06:15.7 06:15.3 06:19.7
10 Brian Swenson Rockford Owenhouse 1:01:36.48 10 06:25.4 06:04.9 06:00.6 06:01.6 06:05.6 05:56.2 06:14.1 06:14.7 06:16.1 06:17.2
11 Jesus Salazar Montana Velo 1:01:43.96 10 06:23.2 06:04.0 06:02.3 06:01.6 06:06.6 06:09.5 06:14.7 06:14.8 06:15.3 06:11.9
12 Charles Stuart 1:02:33.30 10 06:17.8 05:53.4 05:57.8 06:03.7 06:13.6 06:09.9 06:20.6 06:24.7 06:39.1 06:32.7
13 Spencer Ferrer Team Up Cycle 1:03:03.45 10 06:16.4 05:56.4 06:24.2 06:17.9 06:25.8 06:38.3 06:22.9 06:17.4 06:18.3 06:05.8
14 Jay Rutherford The Cycling House 1:04:03.90 10 06:23.5 06:05.6 06:06.2 06:06.0 06:14.9 06:18.2 06:30.4 06:36.9 06:53.1 06:49.2
15 Seth Sivinski Team John Wayne 1:04:06.26 10 06:28.2 06:13.6 06:09.8 06:20.1 06:19.9 06:39.7 06:30.4 06:27.4 06:31.1 06:26.0
16 Matthew Pollard PALOUSE BICYCYE RACING 0:58:03.32 9 06:14.0 06:00.4 06:01.2 06:15.3 06:16.7 06:34.8 06:37.1 07:02.0 07:01.7
17 Harrison Clement 0:59:12.91 9 06:29.5 07:28.8 06:23.6 06:06.7 06:10.4 06:20.1 06:33.0 06:50.9 06:49.9
18 Eliel Anttila 1:01:37.74 9 06:18.1 06:28.0 06:29.8 06:46.0 06:57.9 06:39.3 06:56.7 07:41.2 07:20.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Evan Zamore Open Road 0:44:49.14 8 05:40.9 05:36.5 05:34.4 05:32.8 05:38.6 05:36.4 05:42.0 05:27.5
2 Daniel Mcallister Flathead Cycling Team 0:44:56.42 8 05:41.5 05:36.0 05:36.5 05:36.5 05:37.4 05:33.7 05:44.4 05:30.6
3 Russ Gates Big Sky Cyclery - Helena 0:46:34.48 8 05:42.3 05:40.6 05:43.8 05:53.9 05:55.2 05:57.6 05:53.7 05:47.5
4 Tucker Costain The Cycling House 0:46:37.38 8 05:41.8 05:41.3 05:45.8 05:53.9 05:56.7 05:54.4 05:56.9 05:46.7
5 Brendan Halpin TCH 0:47:07.83 8 05:48.2 05:53.7 05:53.8 05:54.7 05:57.8 05:47.3 05:58.3 05:54.1
6 Forrest Boughner 0:47:09.75 8 05:56.6 05:45.5 05:53.2 05:55.5 05:56.9 05:51.3 06:00.0 05:50.6
7 Andrew Wyatt 0:47:38.70 8 05:52.0 05:55.3 05:59.5 06:01.6 05:51.6 06:01.1 05:58.5 05:59.1
8 Ryan Sudbury 0:48:10.72 8 05:52.0 06:01.9 06:01.8 06:04.8 06:06.3 06:01.5 06:04.4 05:58.2
9 Matt Arndt Rockford 0:48:10.91 8 05:57.0 05:50.9 06:00.1 06:01.2 06:03.0 06:04.2 06:11.2 06:03.3
10 Gabriel Shipley The Cycling House 0:48:11.43 8 06:23.6 05:52.5 05:54.5 05:55.4 06:04.0 06:03.3 06:03.4 05:54.7
11 Forrest Hoyt 0:48:12.42 8 06:20.4 05:57.2 05:53.4 05:54.6 06:04.3 06:03.1 06:06.5 05:52.9
12 Jacob Wahry 0:48:30.40 8 05:53.9 05:48.9 06:00.7 05:58.1 06:09.3 06:14.9 06:09.0 06:15.7
13 Jordan Chapman Vandal Cycling 0:48:44.79 8 05:46.3 05:52.1 06:00.0 06:08.6 06:09.5 06:14.4 06:32.5 06:01.4
14 Tyler Melzer 0:48:49.66 8 06:22.8 06:01.9 06:04.6 06:10.5 06:07.9 06:04.9 05:59.1 05:57.8
15 Benjamin Todt Project X 0:48:55.64 8 05:55.8 05:47.7 06:14.6 06:18.8 06:02.0 06:16.4 06:20.3 06:00.1
16 Guy Mackenzie GAS / Intrinsik 0:48:56.09 8 06:07.9 05:59.7 06:06.5 06:03.6 06:09.3 06:19.6 06:10.0 05:59.5
17 Chris Connelly Great northern cycles 0:49:04.53 8 06:21.6 06:00.1 06:00.4 06:06.3 06:12.3 06:05.3 06:09.0 06:09.6
18 Matthew Johnson 0:49:08.76
19 Keyvin Pollington City Center Motel - R1k 0:49:29.21 8 06:28.7 06:00.5 06:07.3 06:08.3 06:09.8 06:07.8 06:16.4 06:10.4
20 Ben Brunsvold 0:49:42.60 8 05:59.3 05:55.0 06:28.8 06:13.8 06:28.3 06:15.4 06:08.4 06:13.6
21 Luuk Mackenzie GAS / Intrinsik 0:49:45.98 8 05:50.5 06:06.8 06:10.2 06:16.5 06:16.9 06:14.6 06:22.8 06:27.7
22 Dan Decato Missoula Bicycle Works 0:50:02.93 8 06:24.9 06:01.8 06:15.7 06:16.9 06:20.1 06:19.3 06:16.0 06:08.3
23 Scott Sturges Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:50:03.66 8 06:30.2 06:00.1 06:05.0 06:17.5 06:19.3 06:22.4 06:17.6 06:11.6
24 Jacob Ryse School of Cross 0:50:04.20 8 05:49.6 05:48.2 06:56.1 06:01.4 06:06.0 06:27.6 06:29.8 06:25.6
25 Cody Pate Big Sky Cyclery - Helena 0:50:11.24 8 06:21.6 06:02.2 06:15.3 06:19.9 06:17.8 06:20.1 06:18.7 06:15.7
26 Charlie Hastings 0:50:29.19 8 06:26.6 06:11.2 06:07.6 06:21.4 06:11.9 06:40.4 06:17.7 06:12.3
27 Ross Hackerson 0:50:42.49 8 06:16.3 06:20.1 06:21.3 06:19.8 06:12.8 06:20.5 06:28.1 06:23.5
28 Eric Stratton 0:50:53.79 8 06:09.6 06:14.3 06:12.5 06:20.0 06:22.5 06:19.4 06:38.3 06:37.3
29 "lucas ""ely"" wilkinson" Missoula Bicycle Works 0:51:12.55 8 06:28.4 06:15.9 06:16.6 06:21.9 06:27.1 06:29.8 06:24.9 06:28.0
30 Jason Edwards Vertical Earth 0:51:17.27 8 06:24.1 06:10.8 06:25.8 06:23.8 06:44.5 06:26.3 06:17.6 06:24.3
31 Ian Williams 0:51:18.11 8 06:11.1 05:57.0 06:06.0 06:09.7 06:24.7 06:41.0 06:58.3 06:50.3
32 Keller Davis 0:51:26.52 8 06:27.1 06:12.6 06:25.1 06:23.2 06:25.6 06:26.9 06:27.3 06:38.7
33 Adam Sigler 0:45:13.73 7 06:47.6 06:17.8 06:27.1 06:13.8 06:25.3 06:28.2 06:34.0
34 Tim Marshall TCH 0:45:17.91
35 Edwin Supple 0:45:18.60 7 06:24.2 06:20.7 06:17.2 06:24.7 06:39.3 06:41.0 06:31.5
36 Chris Wherity 0:45:32.77 7 06:43.0 06:18.4 06:25.3 06:26.2 06:34.7 06:36.3 06:28.9
37 Jeff Johnson GAS/ Intrinsik 0:45:43.00 7 06:31.5 06:29.4 06:31.1 06:36.0 06:29.3 06:41.1 06:24.7
38 Aaron Watson 0:45:48.82 7 06:24.6 06:09.7 06:22.3 06:35.7 06:32.0 06:48.6 06:55.8
39 Patrick Colleran 0:46:24.52 7 06:33.2 06:15.4 06:42.7 07:52.8 06:25.9 06:24.0 06:10.4
40 Steve Ayers 0:46:31.49 7 06:22.2 06:39.3 06:32.0 06:41.8 06:48.8 06:51.5 06:36.0
41 Matt Hoyne Wheaton's 0:46:37.62 7 06:40.3 06:32.0 06:35.0 06:46.3 06:49.1 06:46.5 06:28.4
42 Nichoals Rotter Hedrick Cycles 0:46:54.46 7 06:20.2 06:40.2 06:47.0 06:38.0 07:02.8 06:49.2 06:37.1
43 Andrew Harris MBW Racing 0:47:01.67 7 07:03.9 06:29.6 06:42.6 06:47.1 06:43.0 06:40.9 06:34.6
44 Joe Bergantine Epic Athletics 0:47:55.65 7 06:50.6 06:38.7 06:44.6 06:47.6 06:56.4 06:55.7 07:02.1
45 Daniel Hathaway MBW Racing 0:48:07.22 7 07:05.5 06:35.1 06:40.9 06:55.1 06:54.6 07:06.1 06:49.9
46 Alex Musco 0:48:45.85 7 07:12.4 06:48.6 06:52.7 06:54.5 06:55.9 06:58.4 07:03.2
47 Russell Griggs 0:48:58.83 7 07:16.7 06:53.6 06:51.5 07:01.2 06:57.7 07:06.4 06:51.9
48 Dane French Montana State Cycling Club 0:49:06.81 7 06:58.6 06:46.2 06:50.2 07:05.1 07:14.9 07:12.4 06:59.4
49 Morgan Johnson Mojo Cyclery 0:46:57.60 6 07:21.6 07:28.2 07:56.6 08:05.1 07:46.4 08:19.8
50 Dan Spoon 0:52:21.05 6 07:29.9 08:02.1 08:38.9 09:26.7 09:26.0 09:17.6
51 Bridger Fiore Montana Cyclocross 0:28:01.69 4 06:52.6 06:58.2 06:50.6 07:20.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 0:33:07.44 5 06:22.7 06:42.7 06:37.0 06:42.1 06:42.9
2 Sierra Kozak University of Idaho 0:33:20.53 5 06:25.2 06:43.9 06:40.9 06:54.6 06:35.9
3 Kara Doescher 0:33:24.59 5 06:30.9 06:38.5 06:42.7 06:47.8 06:44.7
4 Remy Arnot GU!!! 0:33:43.71 5 06:24.0 06:46.4 06:47.6 06:58.4 06:47.3
5 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling 0:34:16.86 5 06:56.3 06:47.3 06:49.9 06:54.1 06:49.3
6 Jamie Terry MT Alpha 0:34:37.28 5 06:54.9 07:04.3 06:55.6 06:49.9 06:52.6
7 Francine Hoch Cyclemetrix 0:35:04.27 5 07:04.5 07:04.6 06:57.5 07:03.7 06:54.0
8 Hannah Rasker Muleterrrrro 0:35:08.05 5 07:02.2 06:54.6 06:58.8 07:14.2 06:58.3
9 Margaux Mcbirney WSU Cougar Cycling 0:35:09.89 5 07:03.9 07:00.3 06:55.7 06:54.6 07:15.3
10 Danyel Longmire NA 0:35:23.60 5 06:50.0 07:07.6 07:18.9 07:02.4 07:04.7
11 Elie Meierbachtol Hellgate/Kent Bros 0:35:44.07 5 07:06.8 07:03.7 07:12.7 07:11.4 07:09.5
12 Ally Mabry Troublemaker Cycling 0:36:20.39 5 07:05.9 07:30.1 07:27.7 07:10.4 07:06.4
13 Sara Boughner The Cycling House 0:36:35.87 5 07:21.3 07:13.8 07:28.2 07:19.3 07:13.3
14 Audra Kae Missoula Bicycle Works 0:37:33.44 5 07:22.5 07:23.1 07:26.1 07:40.5 07:41.3
15 Linnea Sunderman 0:38:17.06 5 07:32.6 07:40.8 07:43.3 07:43.7 07:36.7
16 Lisa Sunderman School of Cross 0:38:40.65 5 07:45.8 07:39.8 07:49.0 07:46.7 07:39.2
17 Jackie Evanson 0:39:24.00 5 07:49.9 08:01.8 08:05.0 07:51.1 07:36.3
18 Bri Lui MT Alpha Cycling 0:39:34.09 5 07:24.9 07:59.3 08:11.7 08:06.5 07:51.7
19 Amanda Roggenbauer School of Cross 0:40:32.29 5 07:44.9 08:03.1 08:08.9 08:18.7 08:16.8
20 Elise Baker MT Alpha 0:32:15.45 4 08:04.1 07:59.3 07:54.2 08:17.9
21 Julia Crocker 0:34:45.45 4 09:22.1 08:43.0 08:23.0 08:17.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jonah Valler Washington State University 0:30:00.37 5 05:45.1 05:51.8 06:03.8 06:10.0 06:09.7
2 Hugh Clarke School of Cross 0:31:00.37 5 06:05.4 06:09.9 06:16.1 06:09.9 06:19.1
3 Paul Bomber Vandal Cycling 0:31:16.06 5 06:19.5 06:18.2 06:06.7 06:08.7 06:22.9
4 Zach Enloe 0:31:36.59 5 06:11.8 06:12.6 06:21.6 06:23.2 06:27.5
5 Alec Burks River City Red 0:32:01.22 5 06:11.2 06:26.5 06:33.9 06:33.1 06:16.5
6 Francisco Ponce? 0:32:02.43 5 06:16.9 06:26.7 06:28.1 06:35.6 06:15.3
7 Matthew Hanson 0:32:28.28 5 06:12.1 06:31.9 06:35.5 06:32.9 06:36.0
8 Keith Cancel Vandal Cycling 0:32:36.69 5 06:11.2 06:26.2 06:35.5 06:45.0 06:38.9
9 Kieran Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:33:46.26 5 06:53.0 06:37.4 06:40.8 06:50.5 06:44.5
10 Joseph Petrilli R1K 0:33:51.18 5 06:38.9 06:49.2 06:53.2 06:44.3 06:45.7
11 Lawrence Keller Deadgoat Racing 0:34:19.58 5 06:46.1 06:51.6 06:57.8 06:58.3 06:45.9
12 Jake Bubb Helena Dynamos 0:34:29.86 5 06:46.9 06:41.6 06:52.5 07:03.9 07:04.9
13 Bradley Tinker C-Team 0:35:08.07 5 06:45.9 07:11.2 07:08.9 07:10.7 06:51.4
14 Lawrence Sampson 0:35:20.54 5 06:54.6 07:04.1 07:07.4 07:11.1 07:03.3
15 Jon Schcik 0:35:40.53 5 06:58.4 06:49.8 07:07.0 07:30.2 07:15.1
16 Kevin Radley 0:35:53.25 5 06:52.6 07:09.5 07:15.9 07:24.3 07:10.9
17 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah University of Idaho 0:36:51.27 5 06:57.5 07:29.7 07:32.8 07:35.5 07:15.8
18 Robert Lindig fuckyoubiketheif 0:37:01.00 5 07:17.4 07:20.4 07:12.7 07:45.1 07:25.5
19 Bryce Kilker 0:39:23.27 5 07:35.2 07:51.2 08:03.4 08:02.0 07:51.6
20 Harrison Omine School of Cross 0:30:43.64 4 07:24.7 07:23.2 07:51.6 08:04.2
21 Kelly Harju Mojo Cyclery 0:34:50.38 4 07:47.5 09:14.8 08:57.7 08:50.4
22 Frank Evanson 0:36:20.89 4 09:13.4 08:57.5 09:09.7 09:00.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Porter Melvin Big Sky Bikes/Full Throttle 0:16:21.61 2 08:17.5 08:04.2
1 Lucy Millar 0:20:54.99 2 10:14.1 10:40.8
2 Graden Daume The Dram Shop 0:22:24.19 2 11:31.0 10:53.2
2 Erik Roggenbauer School of Cross 0:16:23.14 2 08:20.6 08:02.5
3 Jaxon Williams 0:16:46.52 2 08:19.9 08:26.6
3 Rylie Bowman Owenhouse 0:22:40.68 2 12:30.8 10:09.9
4 Miles Shefloe SLAM 0:17:32.86 2 09:22.8 08:10.1
4 Elle Veale The Bearded Dragons 0:24:58.84 2 12:29.5 12:29.4
5 Lizzie Harris 0:25:28.79 2 12:36.7 12:52.1
5 Eli Magro 0:17:58.36 2 09:12.3 08:46.1
6 Jocelyn Deschamps 0:26:17.23 2 13:30.5 12:46.7
6 Cooper Radlowski Zootown Derailleurs 0:17:58.47 2 09:09.6 08:48.9
7 Trace Birnbalm 0:18:07.10 2 09:11.4 08:55.7
7 Lola Shefloe SLAM 0:27:16.53 2 13:38.3 13:38.2
8 Roman Presta 0:28:07.40 2 14:40.9 13:26.5
8 Gunnar Doherty 0:18:38.05 2 09:24.0 09:14.0
9 ? ?
9 Jude Franczyk 0:18:38.71 2 09:23.6 09:15.1
10 Lukas Knight 0:19:13.55 2 09:41.3 09:32.3
11 Boden Veale The Bearded Dragons 0:19:14.07 2 09:40.5 09:33.6
12 Grant Radlowski Zootown Derailleurs 0:19:25.09 2 09:29.8 09:55.3
13 Danny Spoon 0:19:28.90 2 09:47.5 09:41.4
14 Emmett Davis Zootown Derailleur 0:19:30.35 2 09:48.4 09:41.9
15 Maxwell Daume The Dram Shop 0:20:08.48 2 10:02.7 10:05.8
16 Jona Lauer 0:20:48.43 2 09:57.7 10:50.7
17 Scout Hamilton 0:21:13.73 2 09:38.5 11:35.3
18 Ross Bowman 0:21:27.74 2 11:10.0 10:17.8
19 Nadal Khodor 0:22:02.43 2 11:17.5 10:45.0
20 Justin Harris 0:22:29.03 2 11:51.4 10:37.6
21 Levi Maisel 0:22:52.73 2 11:48.6 11:04.1
22 Russell Stonesifer 0:23:42.18 2 11:42.2 12:00.0
23 Smith Hastings 0:23:59.79 2 12:26.0 11:33.8
24 Max Waters 0:24:51.22 2 13:02.7 11:48.5
25 Quinn Chapin 0:25:07.84 2 13:01.4 12:06.4
26 Maddux Amrine 0:25:58.59 2 13:19.0 12:39.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kieran Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:20:32.06 3 06:40.1 07:08.6 06:43.4
2 Alexander Musco 0:20:39.34 3 06:59.2 06:52.7 06:47.4
3 Alex Ryse School of Cross 0:21:03.54 3 06:59.0 06:59.7 07:04.9
4 Ben Littman-roeder 0:21:56.15 3 07:13.9 07:37.0 07:05.3
5 Trey Morgan GAS/Intrinsik 0:22:06.05 3 07:12.6 07:34.1 07:19.4
6 Simon Wherity School of Cross 0:22:53.73 3 07:45.2 07:31.6 07:36.9
7 Ian Rasmussen 0:23:49.58 3 07:47.2 07:59.9 08:02.5
8 Marshall Hunter School of cross 0:24:34.52 3 08:05.9 08:14.8 08:13.8
9 Olin Speare 0:25:08.46 3 08:14.6 08:36.1 08:17.8
10 Luca Musco 0:25:33.92 3 08:24.8 08:40.2 08:29.0
11 Kelton Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:27:21.16 3 08:52.3 09:07.6 09:21.3
12 David Ponce 0:28:25.96 3 09:11.0 09:24.3 09:50.7
13 Hudson Omine School of Cross 0:29:02.17 3 09:29.5 09:27.2 10:05.4
14 William Ries Wolfpack 0:30:42.91 3 09:57.5 10:09.3 10:36.1
15 Land Westenfelder Zootown Derailleurs 0:31:45.16 3 09:37.0 10:46.2 11:21.9
16 Evan Luckey School of Cross 0:39:30.10 3 11:29.1 12:30.3 15:30.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works 0:16:41.47 3 05:32.3 05:32.5 05:36.7
2 Gabriel Shipley The Cycling House 0:17:38.78 3 05:48.7 06:00.1 05:50.0
3 Ian Williams 0:17:38.94 3 05:51.2 05:57.8 05:50.0
4 Jacob Ryse School of Cross 0:18:03.75 3 06:00.6 06:02.6 06:00.5
5 Hugh Clarke School of Cross 0:18:56.48 3 06:12.2 06:19.0 06:25.2
6 Jake Bubb 0:20:23.89 3 06:38.8 06:52.8 06:52.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 0:50:17.70 9 05:37.9 05:37.2 05:23.8 05:31.5 05:39.4 05:40.5 05:38.0 05:37.5 05:31.9
2 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 0:50:28.37 9 05:36.4 05:37.9 05:32.6 05:23.9 05:39.4 05:40.5 05:38.2 05:41.1 05:38.3
3 Eric Bowman Owenhouse 0:51:05.54 9 05:39.2 05:35.9 05:29.7 05:37.2 05:45.7 05:44.9 05:44.3 05:47.0 05:41.5
4 Philip Higuera Missoula Bicycle Works 0:51:25.80 9 05:37.9 05:36.8 05:32.3 05:43.0 05:46.6 05:48.9 05:46.1 05:48.5 05:45.5
5 Jeff Hall Rockford / Owenhouse Cycling T 0:52:14.76 9 05:47.9 05:36.3 05:48.3 05:49.7 05:47.0 05:47.9 05:50.7 05:50.0 05:56.9
6 Jason Roggenbauer School of Cross 0:52:19.34 9 05:48.3 05:48.0 05:48.4 05:46.2 05:49.1 05:50.2 05:51.0 05:52.4 05:45.7
7 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 0:52:19.59 9 05:56.4 05:49.0 05:52.0 05:45.5 05:50.3 05:55.1 05:48.1 05:48.0 05:35.2
8 Justin Cloute Big Sky Bikes 0:52:33.74 9 05:38.4 05:37.0 05:35.5 05:51.7 05:59.7 06:02.6 05:56.3 06:03.8 05:48.7
9 Jed Little Missoula Safety Team/Drunkcycl 0:52:42.46 9 05:49.8 05:40.0 05:52.4 05:52.5 05:49.8 05:55.7 05:55.8 05:49.1 05:57.4
10 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling 0:52:55.80 9 06:03.1 05:53.2 05:50.2 05:58.3 05:50.3 05:53.6 05:52.6 05:53.2 05:41.2
11 Bob Presta 0:52:56.00 9 05:48.5 05:48.1 05:45.3 05:52.5 05:56.0 05:57.5 05:59.8 06:02.8 05:45.5
12 Matthew Larsen Matty Larsen Wheels 0:53:20.69 9 05:45.8 05:49.9 05:46.0 06:04.6 05:50.7 05:56.6 05:53.2 06:03.0 06:10.8
13 Cory Hardy Muleterro 0:53:21.75 9 05:53.9 05:54.0 05:53.4 06:01.8 06:03.3 05:51.4 05:58.4 05:53.7 05:52.0
14 Trent Baker Missoula Bike Source 0:53:29.15 9 05:57.0 05:46.4 05:51.5 05:43.4 05:51.9 06:11.2 05:59.1 06:09.7 05:59.1
15 Alex Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works 0:53:47.01 9 05:43.3 05:34.9 05:58.8 05:58.0 06:38.8 06:02.2 05:51.6 06:01.3 05:58.0
16 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros Aut 0:53:54.54 9 05:49.2 05:52.6 05:58.7 06:03.8 06:03.8 06:03.6 06:02.1 06:04.5 05:56.4
17 John Bardsley Missoula Bicycle Works 0:53:59.41 9 06:00.2 05:48.3 05:53.3 05:57.1 05:58.8 06:11.3 06:05.6 06:05.3 05:59.5
18 Brian Fuller Hedon Speed 0:54:18.29 9 05:55.5 05:51.6 05:58.0 06:03.8 06:06.5 06:03.7 06:04.7 06:04.1 06:10.5
19 Jeff Knight Missoula bike source 0:54:40.11 9 05:45.5 05:55.4 05:59.4 05:56.4 06:24.6 05:58.0 06:09.6 06:15.5 06:15.7
20 Benjamin Ferencz Dram Shop 0:55:06.15 9 05:56.6 05:45.5 05:57.6 06:06.7 06:15.8 06:12.2 06:18.5 06:21.9 06:11.2
21 Simone Musco Missoula Bike Source 0:55:29.78 9 06:26.3 06:02.9 06:02.2 06:05.6 06:06.1 06:11.7 06:10.4 06:12.5 06:12.2
22 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide 0:55:43.11 9 06:28.6 06:01.5 06:07.5 06:04.3 06:10.3 06:16.4 06:16.6 06:13.8 06:04.1
23 Darrell Williams 0:56:16.85 9 06:21.7 05:59.1 06:01.7 06:11.4 06:08.8 06:16.5 06:20.2 06:53.3 06:04.1
24 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 0:56:30.35 9 05:58.0 06:01.6 06:13.5 06:18.7 06:16.4 06:28.5 06:23.5 06:21.4 06:28.9
25 Jeffrey Crouch 0:51:04.26 8 06:16.0 06:09.2 06:22.4 06:21.9 06:33.7 06:29.5 06:27.4 06:24.3
26 David Barth 0:51:10.64 8 06:10.5 06:14.3 06:29.0 06:28.3 06:28.9 06:29.6 06:25.6 06:24.4
27 Jason Meshberg Team Autism 24/7 0:52:25.24 8 06:14.3 06:19.6 06:28.2 06:39.0 06:37.7 06:45.0 06:45.6 06:35.8
28 Brian Schiller Guiness Cycling 0:20:57.32 3 06:28.4 06:59.8 07:29.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Eric Greenberg Flathead Cycling 0:52:43.71 9 05:52.4 06:01.5 05:41.2 05:48.8 05:50.5 05:52.6 05:48.8 05:55.2 05:52.9
2 Alan Petrie HedonSpeed 0:53:11.89 9 05:52.5 05:55.3 05:48.0 05:52.6 05:57.8 05:56.5 06:00.4 05:56.6 05:52.1
3 Matt Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:53:25.30 9 06:15.2 05:49.4 05:51.5 05:56.1 05:58.8 05:51.6 05:55.6 05:55.4 05:51.7
4 Tim Gaertner Sportsman Ski Haus 0:55:03.12 9 06:12.5 05:57.0 06:04.8 06:07.9 06:02.4 06:13.3 06:08.2 06:08.8 06:08.3
5 John Tietz Team Great Divide 0:55:08.90 9 06:03.2 06:07.2 05:59.7 06:13.2 06:18.8 06:06.3 06:09.1 06:02.5 06:08.9
6 Theo Propst 0:55:24.50 9 06:13.9 06:00.2 05:59.6 06:07.6 06:22.2 06:11.7 06:14.0 06:15.4 05:59.9
7 Chance Cooke 0:55:31.26 9 05:53.7 05:59.6 06:00.2 06:06.1 06:10.7 06:18.7 06:24.8 06:25.1 06:12.3
8 Clay Anselmo Small Batch 0:55:36.09 9 06:12.2 06:07.6 06:07.5 06:12.9 06:12.4 06:12.6 06:09.6 06:14.5 06:07.0
9 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source Racing 0:55:55.96 9 06:12.0 06:07.5 06:19.0 06:13.1 06:19.8 06:08.0 06:08.6 06:15.8 06:12.2
10 Patrick Hover 0:56:16.88 9 06:14.3 06:00.4 06:03.0 06:04.9 06:08.3 06:18.7 06:17.5 06:16.8 06:53.1
11 Jeff Johnson GAS/ Intrinsik 0:52:53.49 8 06:36.9 06:29.2 06:26.4 06:26.5 06:40.4 06:50.7 06:43.8 06:39.6
12 Allen Janes 0:50:42.42 7 07:13.6 07:08.8 06:59.8 07:13.6 07:41.7 07:14.4 07:10.5
13 Scott Lenaburg Big Sky Bikes 0:24:20.39 4 06:08.8 05:55.9 06:05.8 06:09.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 0:56:06.08 9 06:08.6 06:12.1 06:04.6 06:11.1 06:21.3 06:13.8 06:21.1 06:19.0 06:14.6
2 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth 0:57:39.34 9 06:27.2 06:27.4 06:25.5 06:24.2 06:34.4 06:40.9 06:44.9 06:43.1 05:11.7
3 Bill Schultz 0:51:34.33 8 06:27.3 06:30.6 06:23.2 06:18.3 06:20.9 06:26.4 06:30.4 06:37.1
4 John Osterback River City Red 0:54:09.05 8 06:32.5 06:34.9 06:53.4 06:46.8 06:49.4 06:57.1 06:49.3 06:45.5
5 Frank Benish Ridge Cyclesport 0:55:16.22 8 06:45.0 06:39.8 06:44.9 06:49.9 07:00.3 07:05.1 07:10.6 07:00.7
6 Lawrence Keller Deadgoat Racing 0:56:33.05 8 06:43.9 06:41.0 06:51.0 07:15.2 07:24.1 07:10.9 07:13.6 07:13.4
7 Byron Deford team great divide 0:50:27.66 7 07:04.3 07:00.7 07:04.5 07:09.6 07:15.7 07:26.0 07:26.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kyle Rohan Project X 0:39:27.69 7 05:34.3 05:27.7 05:40.5 05:45.2 05:37.4 05:40.7 05:41.9
2 Scott Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 0:39:44.13 7 05:38.3 05:39.8 05:43.7 05:40.0 05:41.0 05:47.9 05:33.5
3 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 0:39:45.98 7 05:47.0 05:39.5 05:39.1 05:36.3 05:41.0 05:47.9 05:35.3
4 Ryan Douglas Team Loser 0:40:56.26 7 05:32.4 05:46.0 05:47.6 05:54.7 06:00.1 06:00.4 05:55.0
5 Alex Meyer Team Flat Bar 0:41:30.85 7 05:44.6 05:54.3 05:56.2 06:02.2 05:57.9 06:01.3 05:54.4
6 Matthew Pollard PALOUSE BICYCLE RACING 0:41:36.18 7 05:54.1 05:51.4 05:58.5 06:02.2 05:54.7 06:01.6 05:53.8
7 Alex Strandell Project X 0:41:43.00 7 05:44.4 05:58.7 06:08.8 05:59.7 05:57.4 06:04.3 05:49.8
8 Sam Atkins Project X 0:41:43.08 7 05:38.2 06:07.4 06:06.6 06:26.1 05:50.3 05:51.8 05:42.8
9 Jaime Borrego 0:42:35.75 7 05:56.1 06:01.9 06:01.6 06:08.1 06:05.5 06:09.0 06:13.6
10 Jens Macaller 0:43:04.36 7 05:59.7 06:05.8 06:04.8 06:09.7 06:25.3 06:02.1 06:17.0
11 Jedd Sankar-gorton 0:43:11.30 7 06:18.6 06:01.0 06:03.5 06:09.2 06:13.2 06:10.8 06:15.1
12 Brian Fuller Hedon Speed 0:43:33.02 7 06:05.1 06:06.4 06:10.1 06:12.7 06:19.7 06:23.1 06:15.9
13 Matt Arndt Rockford 0:43:33.17 7 06:19.6 06:09.9 06:09.7 06:13.4 06:13.6 06:20.6 06:06.4
14 Dan Decato Missoula Bicycle Works 0:43:52.71 7 06:23.9 06:13.6 06:13.8 06:18.6 06:14.2 06:20.6 06:08.1
15 John Tietz Team Great Divide 0:43:54.17 7 06:20.0 05:59.8 06:10.9 06:18.4 06:24.8 06:30.3 06:10.0
16 Karl Vanderwood 0:44:24.81 7 06:05.9 06:11.8 06:51.4 06:18.4 06:12.8 06:22.3 06:22.2
17 Ed Evanson 0:44:25.13 7 06:10.9 06:17.2 06:22.7 06:21.6 06:27.0 06:23.2 06:22.5
18 Selden Daume The Dram Shop 0:44:25.16 7 06:15.5 06:14.2 06:21.1 06:24.9 06:27.4 06:28.0 06:14.1
19 Samer Khodor 0:44:58.87 7 06:18.5 06:20.7 06:23.8 06:29.4 06:26.4 06:31.4 06:28.7
20 Russ Gates Big Sky Cyclery - Helena 0:45:30.05 7 06:22.0 06:21.5 06:30.4 06:26.4 06:23.6 06:36.1 06:50.2
21 Jordan Chapman 0:45:41.43 7 06:11.9 06:04.2 06:05.3 05:57.0 06:02.8 05:59.2 09:21.0
22 "lucas ""ely"" wilkinson" Missoula Bicycle Works 0:45:42.33 7 06:27.4 06:20.4 06:24.9 06:33.9 06:28.6 06:43.8 06:43.4
23 Andrew Harris MBW Racing 0:45:56.48 7 06:30.9 06:27.0 06:26.6 06:35.3 06:40.3 06:35.3 06:41.1
24 Ross Hackerson 0:46:21.44 7 06:24.1 06:18.4 06:25.1 06:33.5 06:43.7 06:59.0 06:57.7
25 Scott Sturges Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:40:46.96 6 06:37.5 06:33.0 06:48.0 06:49.5 06:58.7 07:00.3
26 Daniel Hathaway MBW Racing 0:41:46.56 6 06:45.1 06:38.3 06:48.2 06:59.2 07:22.5 07:13.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling 0:20:12.85 3 06:46.3 06:44.5 06:42.0
2 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 0:20:49.45 3 07:09.5 06:53.4 06:46.5
3 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 0:24:04.02 3 08:12.8 07:58.0 07:53.2
4 Kjersten Roggenbauer School of Cross 0:24:23.83 3 08:16.0 08:07.3 08:00.5
5 Gretel Chapman 0:24:27.27 3 08:13.6 08:10.2 08:03.5
6 Gillian Millar MT Alpha 0:25:12.21 3 08:04.5 09:02.3 08:05.4
7 Payton Chalmers Alpha Girls 0:27:48.81 3 09:20.8 09:10.2 09:17.7
8 Sonja Milek MT Alpha Girls 0:28:14.78 3 09:08.9 09:39.2 09:26.7
9 Neel Clarke School of Cross 0:29:44.77 3 09:29.3 10:00.2 10:15.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Madeline Speare 0:22:27.57 3 07:13.9 07:34.3 07:39.4
2 Elizabeth Roggenbauer School of Cross 0:22:47.90 3 07:35.5 07:41.3 07:31.1
3 Elise Baker MT Alpha 0:23:27.23 3 07:25.5 08:02.5 07:59.2
4 Linnea Sunderman School of Cross 0:24:34.05 3 08:10.1 08:30.0 07:54.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kimberly Magro Rockford 0:31:59.11 5 06:17.4 06:19.3 06:24.0 06:29.8 06:28.6
2 Joey Lenaburg MT Alpha 0:32:35.00 5 06:37.6 06:26.5 06:30.6 06:33.3 06:26.9
3 Mollie Call Team Rockford 0:32:45.66 5 06:30.6 06:28.8 06:35.7 06:37.4 06:33.1
4 Angela Watschke GAS Intrinsik 0:33:36.69 5 06:38.9 06:43.6 06:43.0 06:44.0 06:47.2
5 Julie Wilson Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Bre 0:34:14.04 5 06:47.7 06:46.1 06:52.4 06:54.2 06:53.6
6 Emily Musco Missoula Bike Source 0:34:18.75 5 07:09.3 06:45.7 06:47.7 06:53.0 06:43.1
7 Lori Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source Racing 0:34:29.66 5 06:48.0 06:49.1 07:00.5 06:57.0 06:55.1
8 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling 0:34:39.61 5 06:44.8 07:03.0 06:53.9 06:58.9 06:58.9
9 Diana Dosmann Zuster Cycling 0:36:20.46 5 07:07.8 07:09.1 07:15.9 07:21.2 07:26.5
10 Sarah Alexander Team Rockford 0:36:46.13 5 07:21.0 07:12.4 07:23.7 07:25.4 07:23.6
11 Lisa Sunderman School of Cross 0:37:56.10 5 07:42.0 07:21.3 07:34.1 07:39.3 07:39.4
12 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 0:38:41.14 5 07:46.1 07:37.3 07:44.9 08:01.9 07:31.0
13 Wendy Stredwick Vertical Earth 0:38:52.04 5 07:38.1 07:37.8 07:42.9 08:12.9 07:40.3
14 Jessica Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:39:34.72 5 07:50.4 07:46.5 07:54.8 07:54.2 08:08.9
15 Jenel Harju Zuster Cycling 0:33:43.76 4 08:17.3 08:25.3 08:29.2 08:32.0
16 Sara Nelson Flathead Cycling 0:33:58.00 4 08:33.6 08:27.7 08:27.2 08:29.5
17 Lisa Bush 0:37:20.35 4 08:52.7 09:29.6 09:34.4 09:23.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jenni Gaertner Vertical Earth 0:44:15.23 7 06:23.2 06:14.8 06:11.0 06:19.9 06:20.7 06:25.9 06:19.7
2 Lynn Stryker Zuster Cycling 0:43:37.58 6 07:08.1 07:01.2 07:10.6 07:17.2 07:31.6 07:28.9
3 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling 0:44:26.44 6 07:16.0 07:08.6 07:34.4 07:29.3 07:28.9 07:29.2
4 Margaux Mcbirney WSU Cougar Cycling 0:40:37.45 5 07:50.4 07:48.4 08:06.6 08:05.3 08:46.8
5 Jessica Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:41:48.55 5 08:07.4 08:15.9 08:33.9 08:20.1 08:31.2
6 Lisa Bush 0:48:00.07 5 09:17.4 09:18.4 09:51.4 10:08.0 09:24.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1