Log In
Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals • Dec 13 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 33 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth
2 Gabe Varele UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
3 Kristopher Holden
4 Kaler Marshall
5 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth
6 Tom Ryse Emde Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Bowden Audi
2 Kevin Thonney
3 Matt Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing
4 Chris Hogan Bandit Elite Racing
5 Brant Miller Palouse Bicycle Racing
6 Kile Mcardle The Bike Hub
7 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing
DNF Vincent Poff
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Ammatelli
2 Matt Krahn Palouse Bicycle Racing
2 Trevor Ashenbrenner
3 Ryan Burks Eastern Washington University
4 Dustin Colombini CycleMetrix
5 Henry Hamby River City Red
6 Richie Frahm
7 Brian Engel
8 Jeremiah Alexander The Bike Hub
9 Jason Hurdlow
10 Chris Armstrong The Bike Hub
11 Jed Barden River City Red
12 John Osterback River City Red
13 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Joel Fields
15 Mark Statema Emde Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team
3 Jasun Marshall
4 William Orr
5 Todd Conley
6 Steve Ayers
7 Dave Dutru
8 Mark Stripes
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack University of Washington- Seattle
2 Zach Bowden Audi
3 Alec Pasqualina
4 Phillip Kearns University of Idaho
5 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
6 Matt Dabbs University of Idaho
7 Ryan Burks Eastern Washington University
8 Abrrey Monreal
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Ryse
2 Alex Ryse
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Long Vertical Earth
2 Tom Ryse Emde Sports
3 Shaun Gonsalves Two Wheeler/Specialized
4 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo
5 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
6 Chris Kelsey
7 Shaun Morgen The Bike Hub
8 Tom Miller
9 Mike Sirott
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Patton Palouse Bicycle Racing
2 Tom Lamphier
3 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub
4 Matt Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing
5 Mark Monroe Two Wheeler/Specialized
6 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team
7 Charles Stanger Wheatland Wheelers
8 Kevin Raymond Bikesale / VOLKL
9 Chris Armstrong The Bike Hub
10 Tim Crum
11 Bleck Bradley
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
2 Frank Johnson G.S. Gap
3 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team
4 Joseph Myers Two Wheeler/Specialized
5 Tony Brittain
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ackerman
2 Eric Carlon Baddlands Cycling Club
3 Jason Hurdlow
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Long Vertical Earth
2 Brant Miller Palouse Bicycle Racing
3 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
4 Matt Krahn Palouse Bicycle Racing
5 Chris Kelsey
6 Andrew Ackerman
7 Brian Johnson The Bike Hub
DNF Jenni Gaertner Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keiton Long Palouse Bicycle Racing
2 Aiden Mcardle
3 Tyler Patton
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Koncz Nemesis Racing
2 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster Cycling Team
3 Maryjane Martin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlee Weimar
2 Sierra Kozak CycleMetrix
3 Kara Faciszewski
4 Ciara Macdonald Rad Racing NW
5 Sheila Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing
6 Kelly Dutro
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Huebner Keller Rohrback Cycling
2 Maryjane Martin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciara Macdonald Rad Racing NW
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kestrelle Kozak CycleMetrix
2 Ellen Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing
3 Megan Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing
4 Audrey Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pollard
2 Ruby Miller
Finishers: Cat 5: 2