Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 • Nov 22 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Logue
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyler Ervin
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Turner
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
4 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
5 Bryan Simpson
6 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Scott Churchill
8 Thom Kneeland
9 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
10 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
11 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
12 Nathan Sheafer
13 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
14 Destry Stoner
15 Frank Nelson
16 Bart Qualls
17 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Marc Ditommaso
3 Marty Hammond
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Chancellor
2 Mark Harris
3 Eric Frye
4 Patrick Butsch
5 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
6 Jeff Turner
DNF Corey Qualls
DNF Ron Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Myers
2 David Mcfarlane
3 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
4 Craig Rutledge
5 Jeffery Judkins
6 David Moss
7 Greg Eyerly
8 David Gustafson
9 Don Hartly
DNF Robert Bestor
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Linda Tesman
3 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo
2 Deborah Moss
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Pratt
2 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
3 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
4 Zach Gilmour
5 Andrew Thomas
6 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
7 Stephen Gann
8 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
8 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks
9 Richard Hogan Land Shark
10 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Begg
2 Marco Boccato
3 Brett Baumann
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Bosch
2 Constance Clark-krupp Cycle Analysis
3 Esmeralda Andrade
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
2 Lauren Trolly
3 Jennifer Bartloff
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Turk Land Shark
2 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
3 Cody Ames
4 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
5 Cliff Mccann Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Culver
2 Cindi Girard
Finishers: Cat ?: 2