Log In
Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 • Nov 9 2014
3.7
3.1
5.1
4.4
4.1
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.7
Beers
3.1
Moisture
5.1
Accel
4.4
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
2 Joshua Deboisblanc Team Cycle Progression
3 Ray Frias Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
4 Elias Guerra Bike World Racing
5 Cole Weldon Team Super Awesome
6 Colin Bromley Texas State University-San Marcos
7 Mike Panozzo 787 Racing
8 Travis Wilky ROL Wheels
9 Robinson Sudan Rouler Racing
10 Spencer Brown
11 Jason Savill Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
12 Thomas Miller Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
13 Todd Gearhart Texas State University-San Marcos
14 Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club
15 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club
16 Alex Garza Texas State University-San Marcos
17 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
18 John Wilmeth Bike Barn Texas
19 Jonathan Neve Team Yacht Club
20 Jason Baker PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
21 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club
22 John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
23 Jason Qunell 787 Racing
24 Tallon Pemberton
25 Austin Roberts Oklahoma State University
26 Ross Porter Bici Coop Racing
27 S Paul littlefield Georgetown Cyclewerx
28 Marcus Granberry The University of Texas at Austin
29 Cj Hebert Bat City Cycling
30 Christopher Mayes
31 Robert Mcdonald
32 Adam Reardon Mafia Racing
33 Adam Frelin
34 Don Hoodenpyle
35 Jacob Asay Velo Gold Racing
36 Mark Dawson Violet Crown Sports Assoc
37 Andrew Baker Team Embros Racing
DNF John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
DNF Max Miley Matrix/RBM
DNF John Kirtley Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
DNF Tyler Arnold Team Embros Racing
DNF Burke David Volharden
DNF Zackary Gonzales
DNF Jesse Morse
DNF Michael Formby 787 Reality/Mobil 1 Racing
DNF Steven Price Colonel's /Sho-Air
DNF Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
DNF W Kent snead ROL Wheels
DNF Brant Hatton
DNF Bari Mayer 787 Racing
DNF Tom Warren A Bloc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Frazer Team Super Awesome
2 Jordan Janes
3 Chris Warren ATC Racing
4 Isaac Goodwin The University of Texas at Austin
5 Enrique Varela 787 Racing
6 Will Schwartz Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
7 Tallon Pemberton
8 Josh Crain
9 Andre Jurgensen
10 Jeffrey Skipper Team Endorphins
11 W Kent snead ROL Wheels
12 Jay Nordeen
13 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA
14 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
15 Joshua Hogan The University of Texas at Austin
16 David Boone Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
17 Bryan Blanchard
18 Robert Mcdonald
19 Jeffrey Shelton ATC Racing
20 Daniel 'caden' burross Midwestern State University
21 Jonathan Elswood
22 Connor Herrington Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
23 Paul Garcia
24 Saul Gutierrez Ghisallo Foundation
25 John Lucas Texas State University-San Marcos
26 John Kirtley Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
27 Cole Weidenbach
28 Christopher Moore
29 Adam Raul
30 Jonathan Howell Bat City Cycling
31 Preston Glace
32 Aaron Stenulson
33 Adrian Duncan Georgetown Cyclewerx
34 Saul Monarca
35 Raymond Figurella
36 Chris Caton Bat City Cycling
37 Corey Bounds PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
38 Adam Frelin
39 Ben Ploetz
40 Andre Chelliiah
41 Igor Jaramillo Northwest Cycling Club
42 Adam Reardon Mafia Racing
43 Will Sharp Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
44 Dan Carroll
45 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
46 Charles Cannon Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
47 Blake Cutherell PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
48 Andy Austin Team Super Awesome
49 Aaron Zander
50 Kelly Oden
51 Jim Shahan Cyclocross Project 2015
52 Jamie Carlin
53 Dan Henderson PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
54 Timothy Stansbury
55 William Gonzaba
56 Brooks Goldsmith
57 Kristofer Wagner
58 Hannah Ross Midwestern State University
59 David Boulton
60 David Chaney
61 Joshua Levy
62 Miguel Ortiz Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
63 Scott Smith
64 Tony Clark
65 Frederic Schmid Bicycles Outback Racing
66 John Fermo
67 Nicholas Fournier
68 Valerie Tiemann Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Dan Manco Team Yacht Club
DNF Cameron Creamer
DNF Daniel Leopold Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
DNF Corey Walo PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
DNF Jurgen Gruber Violet Crown
DNF Alexander Nelson
DNF Allen Herrington KingRacingGroup
DNF John Tyler
DNF Clive Sharman
DNF Sawyer Brown
DNF Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
DNF Martin Milliken Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Travis Dubose University of Houston
DNF Jason Beer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Torraca
2 Jonah Boatman Texas Tech University
3 Ben Cork Baylor University
4 Richard Korzekwa The University of Texas at Austin
5 Charles Upshaw The University of Texas at Austin
6 Brady Reed Baylor University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Glace
2 Jeffrey Nagy The University of Texas at Austin
3 Andrew Storm Texas Tech University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Nagy The University of Texas at Austin
2 Garrett Davidson Texas A & M University
3 Elisha Gerhard Texas A & M University
4 Robert Chrostowski Texas A & M University
DNF Lars Vihlen Texas A & M University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Nordeen
2 Will Sharp Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
3 Aaron Hagler 787 Racing
4 Santiago Boulton Cyclocross Project 2015
5 Collin Chase
6 Raymond Hagler 787 Racing
7 Sam Sharp
8 Jesse Kerby Cyclocross Project 2015
9 Andrew C anderson
10 Cooper Whatley Northwest Cycling Club
11 Griffin Rans Cyclocross Project 2015
12 Gabriel Payne Cyclocross Project 2015
13 Jackson Henry
14 Liam Childs Cyclocross Project 2015
15 Payton Lamb Cyclocross Project 2015
16 Henry Benz Cyclocross Project 2015
17 Zachary Mccullough GS Tenzing
18 Nikolas Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
19 Luke Dowe Cyclocross Project 2015
20 Cameron Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
21 Benjamin Carroll Cyclocross Project 2015
22 Finn Dowe Cyclocross Project 2015
23 John Okamura Cyclocross Project 2015
24 Nolan Rans Cyclocross Project 2015
25 Jan Macgregor Cyclocross Project
DNF Santiago Martinez Cyclocross Project 2015
DNF Anderson Friday
DNF Ulysses Boulton Cyclocross Project 2015
DNF Beckett Rans Cyclocross Project 2015
DNF Jose Ketterhagen
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
2 Elijah Trotter
DNF Gaige Kirtley
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Chase
2 Brayden Harshaw Cyclocross Project 2015
3 Felix Lamb Cyclocross Project 2015
4 Maxwell Emden Cyclocross Project 2015
5 Joaquin Machado Cyclocross Project 2015
6 Patrick Doyle Cyclocross Project 2015
7 Milo Oden
8 Charles Benz Cyclocross Project 2015
9 Marek Lee alloway
10 Alex Aviles Cyclocross Project 2015
DNF Ward Eli Cyclocross Project 2015
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Squadra Di Servitori
2 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery
3 Chris Powers Matrix/RBM
4 Craig Virr The University of Texas at Austin
5 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
6 William Ross Boneshaker Project
7 Eric Jordan Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
8 Jonathan Pattie Team Cycle Progression
9 Wallace Groda Bike Barn (Texas)
10 Mickey Mcdonald Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
11 Jorge Martinez Cyclocross Project 2015
12 Kenneth Smith Colonel's /Sho-Air
13 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
14 Jeffrey Shelton ATC Racing
15 Eddie Martinez Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
16 Don Losawyer Dallas Bike Works
17 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
18 David Parker Bicycle Heaven / PVA
19 Darryl Rosenfeld Bike Barn Texas
20 Chris Olson
21 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing
22 Ryan Martin Team Cycle Progression
23 Max Miley Matrix/RBM
24 Brett Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
25 Michael Vanrandwyk
26 Steven Price Colonel's /Sho-Air
27 Kelly Kerby Austin Nationals Cycling
28 David Wolfe Violet Crown Sports Assoc
29 Steve Etherton Team Cycle Progression
30 Michael Rossi Bikesport
31 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
32 Andrew Yates Team Super Awesome
33 Daniel Dowe Austinbikes/Revenant
34 Philip Johnson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
35 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
36 David Boone Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
37 Tom Warren A Bloc
38 Jack Hicks
39 W Kent snead ROL Wheels
40 Mark Fraske
41 Corvin Alstot Bayou City Racing
42 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
43 David Bjork
44 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
45 Bobby Stewart Chaparral Cycling Club
46 Jim Shahan Cyclocross Project 2015
47 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
48 Paul Forderhase
49 Gary Deserrano
50 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
51 Kent Griffin Team Velocity Bike Shop
52 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
53 Sergio Garcia Squadra Di Servitori
54 Dustin Payne
55 Charles Cannon Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
56 Burke David Volharden
57 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
58 Tom Ketterhagen 787 Racing
59 Jack Varcados Bayou City Racing
60 Paul Carroll Colonel's /Sho-Air
61 James Whatley Northwest Cycling Club
62 Mark Berthiaume Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
63 Gary Fleher
64 James Engle OutRival Racing
65 Brad Spooner
66 Frederic Schmid Bicycles Outback Racing
67 Mike Hutton Northwest Cycling Club
68 Gregory Mccrea Gulf Coast Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Squadra Di Servitori
2 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery
3 Chris Powers Matrix/RBM
4 Craig Virr The University of Texas at Austin
5 William Ross Boneshaker Project
6 Jonathan Pattie Team Cycle Progression
7 Wallace Groda Bike Barn (Texas)
8 Mickey Mcdonald Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
9 Jorge Martinez Cyclocross Project 2015
10 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
11 Jeffrey Shelton ATC Racing
12 Eddie Martinez Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
13 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
14 Darryl Rosenfeld Bike Barn Texas
15 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing
16 Ryan Martin Team Cycle Progression
17 Brett Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
18 Steven Price Colonel's /Sho-Air
19 Kelly Kerby Austin Nationals Cycling
20 Steve Etherton Team Cycle Progression
21 Daniel Dowe Austinbikes/Revenant
22 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
23 David Boone Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
24 Tom Warren A Bloc
25 Mark Fraske
26 Jim Shahan Cyclocross Project 2015
27 Dustin Payne
28 Charles Cannon Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
29 Burke David Volharden
30 Jack Varcados Bayou City Racing
31 James Engle OutRival Racing
32 Brad Spooner
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
2 Eric Jordan Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
3 Kenneth Smith Colonel's /Sho-Air
4 Don Losawyer Dallas Bike Works
5 David Parker Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Chris Olson
7 Max Miley Matrix/RBM
8 Michael Vanrandwyk
9 David Wolfe Violet Crown Sports Assoc
10 Michael Rossi Bikesport
11 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
12 Andrew Yates Team Super Awesome
13 Philip Johnson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
14 W Kent snead ROL Wheels
15 Corvin Alstot Bayou City Racing
16 David Bjork
17 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
18 Bobby Stewart Chaparral Cycling Club
19 Paul Forderhase
20 Gary Deserrano
21 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
22 Kent Griffin Team Velocity Bike Shop
23 Sergio Garcia Squadra Di Servitori
24 Paul Carroll Colonel's /Sho-Air
25 James Whatley Northwest Cycling Club
26 Mark Berthiaume Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
27 Gary Fleher
28 Mike Hutton Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Hicks
2 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
3 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
4 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
6 Tom Ketterhagen 787 Racing
7 Frederic Schmid Bicycles Outback Racing
8 Gregory Mccrea Gulf Coast Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Jonny Sundt
3 Tyler Cloutier University of Virginia
4 Scott Henry Chicken and Waffles Racing
5 Andrew Beres
6 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Sho-Air
7 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
8 Kevin Fish The University of Texas at Austin
9 Scott Minard Bayou City Racing
10 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing
11 Wiley Mosley Team Super Awesome
12 Rey Madolora Team Super Awesome
13 Ben Cross Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
14 Bradyn Lange
15 Kyle Johnson The University of Texas at Austin
16 John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
17 Steve Dodge Dallas Bike Works CX
18 Kevin Girkins Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
19 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing
20 Lance Mooney Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
21 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
22 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing
23 Gilbert Johnson Boneshaker Project
24 Robert Biard 787 Racing
25 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
26 Tyler Nutter Team Yacht Club
27 Wallace Groda Bike Barn (Texas)
28 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
29 Chris Olson
30 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
31 Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo U23
32 Brett Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
33 Catherine Moore Squadra Di Servitori
DNF John Martin Bayou City Racing
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
DNF Will Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
DNF Todd Gearhart Texas State University-San Marcos
DNF Chad Harvey Team Party Time
DNF Luke Fleming Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
DNF Chris Powers Matrix/RBM
DNF Nathan Phillips Mark It Zero
DNF Troy Kimball Finkraft
DNF Jeff Park Squadra Di Servitori
DNF John Wilmeth Bike Barn Texas
DNF Todd Hauber Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Brown
2 Colin Frazer Team Super Awesome
3 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
4 Gregory Houston Team Super Awesome
5 Jeffrey Cartledge
6 Scot Pemberton Mafia Racing
7 Sawyer Brown
8 Derek Delpero Austinbikes
9 Rob Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
10 Ryan Plaisted Team Super Awesome
11 Aaron Amin PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
12 Adrian Duncan Georgetown Cyclewerx
13 Timothy Alcala
14 Chris Trevelise Mafia Racing
15 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
16 Steven Pagan Bayou City Racing
17 Michael Formby 787 Reality/Mobil 1 Racing
18 Andrew Baker Team Embros Racing
19 Brad Howard Team Super Awesome
20 Clair Melton
21 David Boulton
DNF Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club
DNF Richard Cancino
DNF John Salzman
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Payten Maness Mad Duck Racing
2 Venny Alub Bike Barn (Texas)
3 Jessie Tsai Bayou City Racing
4 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
5 Amy Parkinson Team Cycle Progression
6 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
7 Jessica Braun Trek Midwest Team
8 Karla Barfield BD Racing/Barfieldesign
9 Leigh Busby Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
10 Antoinette Mccall Mafia Racing
11 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
12 Lori Bergeron ATC Racing
13 Caroline Gaynor Columbia University-NYC
14 Katherine Pierce
15 Erin Garcia
16 Anna Carrigan Bici Coop Racing
17 Susan Sloan Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
18 Cinthia Pedraza Texas State University-San Marcos
19 Rebecca Cohen
20 Cherie Spooner
21 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University
22 Sarah Dieken Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
23 Rebecca Rivers
24 Valerie Tiemann Northwest Cycling Club
25 Kelsie Isaacs FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
26 Marla Briley Dirty Dillo Racing
27 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing
28 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
29 Vanessa Vazquez
30 Courtney Kunkleman
31 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports
32 Joelle Dowe Cyclocross Project 2015
33 Carla Jennings Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Ross Midwestern State University
2 Maegan Fitzgerald Texas A & M University
3 Chelsea Smith Texas State University-San Marcos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University
2 Lauren Griffith The University of Texas at Austin
DNF Sarah Startz Texas A & M University
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antoinette Mccall Mafia Racing
2 Rebecca Rivers
3 Hannah Houston Team Super Awesome
4 Piper Pizzo Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
5 Miriam Houston Team Super Awesome
6 Ellie Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports
2 Raylee Warren
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hazel Levy Cyclocross Project 2015
2 Kaitlin Coppedge Team Yacht Club
3 Lucca Lewis none
4 Bridget Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
5 Katherine Doyle Cyclocross Project 2015
6 Gillian Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Willhite Squadra Di Servitori
2 Samantha Runnels Team Super Awesome
3 Catherine Moore Squadra Di Servitori
4 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club
5 Melanie Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
6 Leslie Ethridge PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
7 Penny Ficker
8 Melanie Etherton Team Cycle Progression
9 Tracy Jones Bayou City Racing
10 Elizabeth Lurz Abilene Christian University
11 Ash Duban Team Super Awesome
DNF Lisa Lennon Austinbikes
DNF Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2