Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 • Oct 25 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Turner
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Kellar Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Audry Churchill
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
4 Scott Churchill
5 Micheal Moody
6 Thom Kneeland
7 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
8 Nathan Sheafer
9 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport
11 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
12 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
13 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
14 Frank Nelson
15 Cody Ames
16 Jason Singleton
DNF Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
DNF Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norm Kreiss
2 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
3 Marty Hammond
4 Paul Wertzberger
5 Glen Johnson
DNF Paul Page-hanson
DNF Jeff Quinn
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Harris
2 Mike Davis
3 Eric Frye
4 Corey Qualls
5 Destry Stoner
6 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
7 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
8 Mike Desalvo
9 Ron Lopez
DNF Colter Chancellor
DNF Jeff Turner
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lulich
2 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
3 Marc Ditammasso
4 Robert Bestor
5 Jeffery Judkins
6 Mike Bansmer
7 David Moss
8 Tom Venzon
9 Don Hartly
10 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Tesman
2 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Moss
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Sean Doyle
3 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
5 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks
6 Stephen Gann
7 Eric Mckee
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark
9 Andrew Thomas
10 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
DNF Matt Kline
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Boccato
2 Brett Baumann
3 Ross Begg
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Bosch
2 Krupp Constance Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
2 Lauren Trolley
3 Jennifer Bartloff
4 Claire Tenscher
5 Shanhong Lu
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Tim Turk Land Shark
3 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel
4 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
DNF Dave Linthorst
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tami Mcgangle
2 Barbara Culver
3 Becky Desalvo
4 Aysha Staha
5 Cindi Girard
6 Renee Laird
Finishers: Cat ?: 6