Log In
West Sacramento CX Grand Prix • Sep 6 2014
6.2
1.4
5.5
5.4
4.4
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.2
Beers
1.4
Moisture
5.5
Accel
5.4
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Clark JAM/NCC 55:48.8
2 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized 56:50.7
3 Walton Brush MASH SF 56:55.8
4 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 57:47.7
5 Gavin Haley 59:08.8
6 Zach Heath HiFi CX 59:10.5
7 Keith Hillier Team Rambuski Law 59:33.7
8 Max Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 59:38.7
9 Max Judelson 00:40.7
10 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 01:16.8
11 Chris Mcgovern Real Wheels Bike Shop Nevada City C 01:18.5
12 Erik Vangsnes Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 01:31.4
13 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 01:42.1
14 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 01:43.6
15 Fred Cauthen 56:40.7
16 Curtis Smith Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 57:11.5
17 Murray Swanson Pen velo racing 57:21.6
18 Clint Williams River City Velo 57:37.1
19 Antonio Miranda Kinetic cycles 58:01.3
20 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 58:20.5
21 Kailin Waterman Voler/HRS/Rocklobster 58:34.3
22 Ulises Salas queen city cycling 59:25.7
23 Brad Handel Fresh Air / Hunter Cycles 59:46.7
24 Scott Hooper Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 00:19.8
25 Kevin Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 00:31.8
26 Shepherd Myers Quick Release 02:38.7
27 Kyle Ng Fresh Air / Hunter 58:40.6
28 Chris Rippey Team roaring mouse 39:18.7
29 John-reed Thompson River City Velo p/b TBBX BITCH! 34:09.8
30 Gannon Myall Cal Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 21:36.7
31 Brian Ray 16:29.5
32 Brian Finnerty Cal Giant Specialized 07:45.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Lloyd California Giant Berry/Specialized 43:31.6
2 Emily Kachorek Squid Bikes 44:14.1
3 Teal Stetson-lee Luna Pro Team 44:39.1
4 Lisa Jacobs Rapha-Focus 44:50.0
5 Carolina Gomez-villafane VanderkittenCX 45:16.0
6 Karen Brems Team Rambuski Law 45:37.8
7 Caroline Dezendorf Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 46:06.7
8 Ellen Sherrill Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 46:49.0
9 Tanya Grossman Los gatos 47:38.7
10 Janie Dalton Missing Link 47:57.1
11 Kristin Drumm CX Nation 48:21.2
12 Elle Anderson KDL CYCLING 48:29.2
13 Hollie Mcgovern Real Wheel Bike Shop Nevada City CA 48:35.2
14 Rebecca Gross VanderkittenCX 48:40.2
15 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law 49:16.2
16 Erica Greif Reno Wheelmen 49:46.7
17 Stace Cooper GHETOCX 45:11.9
18 Katie Styer TEAM JORTZ 46:14.9
19 Audrey Biehle 47:45.1
20 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 50:15.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team 32:18.0
2 Miles Daly CX Nation 33:08.0
3 Zachary Gottesman MELLOW MOTORS CYCLING TEAM 33:09.0
4 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 34:18.9
5 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity 34:24.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Haley Red zone 32:00.6
2 Robert Ghirardelli 32:35.8
3 Cole Fleming Academy Racing 33:18.0
4 Jack Hargrove TBBCX 35:43.9
5 Connor Nearn Academy Racing 37:10.6
6 Adrian Gaffney LuxVue/Sunpower 30:40.0
7 Dan English SuperPro Racing 32:23.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Hill Vanderkitten 27:06.3
2 Madelyn Swanson Pen Velo Racing 35:02.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-Cell.com 42:59.0
2 Sage Aldebaran cx nation 43:36.0
3 John Mundelius Cal Giant / Specialized 43:39.8
4 Jason Benford Spokesman Bicycles 44:18.5
5 Brian Staby CX Nation 44:31.0
6 Jason Nearn Academy Racing 44:37.0
7 Anastasio Flores jr 44:44.7
8 Sam Lueck DFL 44:47.8
9 Jude Mayne Ibis/Buy-Cell.com 44:53.7
10 Justin Madison Velo Fratello 44:58.3
11 Justin Hintz River City Velo 45:18.9
12 Troy Malmin Caletti Cycles 45:55.0
13 Craig Chaney Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 46:01.0
14 Jeremiah Kille Team Caletti 46:05.7
15 Alex Nourot 47:05.7
16 Dean Klotz LeadOut Racing 47:38.0
17 Chris Udarbe Folsom Bike / Giant 47:42.7
18 Chris Cowart Pen Velo Racing 47:53.0
19 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing 48:34.9
20 Ken Ballard 48:59.9
21 Chris Salcone Team Donate Life 50:10.0
22 Matthew Lewsadder Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 50:21.8
23 Zol Whitman Folsom Bike / Giant 43:53.7
24 Jamaica Lambie Team EcxiteBike 44:03.9
25 David Christy CA Technologies 44:13.8
26 Chris Jensen Team Revolutions 44:50.3
27 Raul De anda 45:37.0
28 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 47:44.4
29 Brian Gaultney 41:24.4
30 Vee Bhopla REVS 22:28.4
31 Matthew Newman 23:11.9
32 Robert Kimzey tbb/ wukar fitness 45:30.6
33 Henry Kramer 08:21.3
34 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike / VW / Raleys 09:32.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tao Bernardi Fortnergardens.com 44:25.9
2 Robert Meighan CalGiant Specialized 44:43.8
3 Chris Gaffney LuxVue/Sunpower 44:46.7
4 Joseph Staron Folsom bike 45:25.5
5 Joe Fabris Plus 3 45:31.9
6 John Kammeyer PenVelo 45:36.8
7 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/ R 45:39.0
8 Eric Bustos Cal Giant/Specialized 45:41.0
9 Matt Shelton 46:03.0
10 Norman Kreiss California Giant Berry Farms 46:20.0
11 Jason Hayes 46:24.5
12 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 46:32.5
13 Jerome Heiberger SHO-AIR/SERT 46:39.2
14 Miles Keep Summit Bicycles 46:47.8
15 William Youngman REVS 46:49.9
16 Jeff Anderson 47:04.8
17 Will Waggoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 47:05.0
18 Rene Larro PenVelo Racing 47:06.3
19 Jeff Townsend Plus 3 47:08.2
20 David Snyder Pedersen 47:09.3
21 Mitch Rohrer Team City 47:15.4
22 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing 47:19.0
23 Ron Fallon Victory velo racing 47:25.9
24 Edwin Rambuski Teamrambuskilaw.com 47:30.8
25 Timothy Cannard Buy-Cell.com/Ibis 47:32.7
26 Erik Week Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 47:39.0
27 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 47:44.7
28 Paul Falvey Sho/Air Sert 48:20.6
29 John Elgart LuxVue/SunPower Racing 48:32.9
30 David Tripier Summit Bikes CX Team 48:38.5
31 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 48:55.0
32 Rick Graves CA Technologies 42:29.5
33 Blair Peterson Bear Trust Racing 42:34.4
34 Chris Mccrary Kovarus/Wells Fargo 42:54.0
35 Evan Adams DFL 42:56.0
36 David Strother 43:08.3
37 Gregory Spanier CA Technologies Racing 43:10.6
38 Todd Harris Clean Coat Painting/Hurricane Racin 43:28.6
39 John Seivert SHO-Air / SERT 43:50.0
40 Steve Rex Rex Cycles 44:12.8
41 Jim English SuperPro Racing 44:19.5
42 Frank Shoemaker Leadoutracing.com / bikenerd 44:25.0
43 Karl Semoneit Amicas / Absolute Bike 44:47.6
44 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 45:28.0
45 Matt Gregory 45:57.0
46 Chris Cioni SGW 46:47.3
47 Spence Gerber Team Dee Larsen 48:17.0
48 David Tricamo dfL 14:57.3
49 Brad Thomas Team Mason Thomas (TMT) 19:09.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team 43:51.6
2 Dan Hoeppner 6Fifteen Racing 43:55.0
3 Antonio Miranda Kinetic cycles 44:17.0
4 Jason Martel dye Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada 45:45.0
5 Brandon Chan SyCip Racing 46:05.6
6 Eric Stocker 46:23.7
7 Robert Terra TBBCX/GHETO 46:34.3
8 Miles Daly CX Nation 46:35.8
9 Matthew Hoffman LangeTwins Active Team 46:59.3
10 Phillip Smith TBBCX/GHETO 47:03.5
11 Chris Namba TBBCX 47:05.9
12 Sean Chon Vive La Tarte CX 47:16.7
13 Minh Pham Cushman & Wakefield 47:26.8
14 Jeff Bilodeau Cushman & Wakefield Racing 47:34.5
15 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 47:46.8
16 Adam Koch Kinetic Cycles 47:50.0
17 Riley Marmesh 47:57.8
18 Justin Kennedy 48:17.0
19 Lee Murai 48:18.8
20 Nicholas Terzakis TBBCX/GHETO 48:22.9
21 Geoffrey Colburn Chica Sexy 48:31.8
22 Jeff Wayland Metromint Cycling 48:34.0
23 Emile Goguely University of California Merced 48:55.5
24 Darin Morgan Michael David winery 49:05.2
25 Kell Mckenzie Broakland / WTTVC 49:22.0
26 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte-Huckleberry Bikes 49:25.5
27 Chase Mason Mike Bikes 49:47.0
28 Kyle Blaikie Team Bike Dog 49:59.5
29 Nicholas Caster Rio Strada Racing 50:07.0
30 Blake Heinlein Team Mad Cat 50:07.5
31 Paul Larkin Roadworks New Zealand 50:24.0
32 Mitch Reichardt GHETO 50:34.9
33 Chris Ng 50:37.5
34 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 42:30.0
35 Mason French 43:56.0
36 Adrian Silva Team Vive La Tarte 44:13.7
37 Josue Acosta 44:25.2
38 Kenneth Ho Chica Sexy 45:12.8
39 Morgan Allen BRKLND 45:21.0
40 Maxwell Kiesner Team Mad Cat 45:36.4
41 Pete Atwood Team Bike Dog 45:45.7
42 Marcus Catano 47:26.8
43 Mark Farias Team Heizer Cycling 48:00.0
44 Stephen Mason SJBC 49:20.8
45 Will Beirne River City Velo 36:09.8
46 Kalen Bergado 36:37.7
47 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 15:29.6
48 Bobby Escay Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 02:32.8
49 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 03:09.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 33:19.8
2 Chris Namba TBBCX 33:30.0
3 Nicholas Terzakis TBBCX/GHETO 33:33.4
4 Stuart Watson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 33:49.9
5 Matthew Adler 35:07.4
6 Emile Goguely University of California Merced 35:42.7
7 Pete Young 36:30.7
8 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada/Bicycles Plus/Reliabl 36:37.1
9 Mark Farias Team Heizer Cycling 36:58.0
10 Samuel Hill Kinetic Cycles Race Team 37:40.2
11 Jason Sandvick 37:47.1
12 Brent Chipponeri Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 38:08.4
13 Brad Johnson 38:26.9
14 James Schek Team Sandbagger 38:38.2
15 C. Dufour Cushman 38:44.9
16 Joseph Lange LangeTwins Active Team 38:52.4
17 Joshua Boyden 39:00.7
18 Nolen Brown 39:25.4
19 Mark Hoover 39:28.7
20 Courtney Austin 33:53.4
21 John Morris Cycle Masters of Turlock 34:09.9
22 Sterling Frank GHETO 34:56.9
23 Allen Chitty 39:41.4
24 Mark Forsyth Revolution Screening 39:48.4
25 Dave Nguyen 39:15.7
26 Mike Forsyth Revolution Screening 41:06.4
27 Daniel Cortopassi 08:52.7
28 Skye Comstock Team Moustache 10:20.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Hintz River City Velo 32:47.0
2 Rozel Tupaz Cushman & Wakefield Racing 34:28.6
3 Maxence Nachury SF2G 35:28.4
4 Matthew Lewsadder Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 35:45.3
5 David Christy CA Technologies 35:56.5
6 Ron Patch glacier Cycling 36:55.7
7 Jason Murphy Team City Sacramento 37:46.7
8 Bryan Miller TBBCX/gheto 37:55.7
9 Benjamin Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield 38:34.4
10 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing 39:21.5
11 Mark Niskanen 40:25.7
12 Patrick Dyer Mike's Velo City 32:55.2
13 Bryan Beardsley LeadOut Racing 33:35.7
14 Derek Lindahl 33:55.7
15 Troy Prather Team Mason Thomas 36:17.7
16 Tom Leblanc 40:02.7
17 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 28:34.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Fallon Victory velo racing 33:40.8
2 Gregory Spanier CA Technologies Racing 33:50.3
3 Rick Graves CA Technologies 34:47.0
4 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 35:20.6
5 Jeff Farley Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 35:29.0
6 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 35:29.8
7 Chris Walker Nossaman 35:32.0
8 Bryan Fox 35:32.0
9 Greg Trumpler Pen Velo Racing 35:39.0
10 Matt Gregory 35:49.0
11 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing 36:22.3
12 Kj Forbes 36:26.3
13 Jim Mcdonald SuperPro Racing 36:34.0
14 Steve Rex Rex Cycles 36:43.0
15 David Almquist Team City Sacramento 36:46.0
16 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 36:53.0
17 Larry Walton Lamorinda Cycling Club/Cushman & Wa 37:20.5
18 Matt Marks Victory Velo Racing 37:26.0
19 Gary Biehl 37:28.6
20 Kwang Kim Team City 37:33.0
21 Stephen Mason SJBC 37:39.0
22 John Bonnett 37:46.8
23 Curtiss Johnson Victory Velo Racing 37:49.0
24 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 37:58.7
25 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 38:09.0
26 Jeff Namba TBBCX/GHETO 38:23.0
27 Rich Balestreri 39:11.0
28 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycle 39:11.3
29 Steve Biggs Cushman & Wakefield Racing 39:11.7
30 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 39:16.0
31 John Galvin Cushman Wakefiels 39:19.0
32 Jim Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 32:25.0
33 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 33:08.5
34 Roger Mackensen 33:12.0
35 Howard Mintz 33:41.0
36 Robin Rolles Team Bike Dog 35:28.8
37 Roy Hui Team City Sacramento 35:34.0
38 Gerald Jeffs Crushman & Wakefield Racing 35:51.5
39 Scott Overton 38:18.5
40 Tripp Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 18:41.2
41 Joe Sanders 19:53.6
42 Todd Roach Cushman & Wakefield 02:37.9
43 Samuel Brinker 03:04.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 49:35.2
2 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike / VW / Raleys 50:45.5
3 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 50:59.0
4 Timothy Cannard Buy-Cell.com/Ibis 51:11.0
5 Dan Sovereign The Bicycle Business 51:13.2
6 William Youngman REVS 52:30.0
7 Melvictor Tiongson #18millionspeed 52:51.5
8 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse 52:57.0
9 Dylan Mcreynolds Cycles FANATI 52:57.0
10 Evan Sarna Missan Link/3rd Rail 53:09.2
11 Chad Hester Revolutions CX 53:29.0
12 Richard Maile GFR 53:40.8
13 Spencer Fields 54:26.0
14 Emery Wedel Caletti Cycles 54:33.5
15 Thomas Hoeffel 54:49.7
16 Clint Holtzen Bike Dog 55:15.0
17 Blair Peterson Bear Trust Racing 55:17.0
18 Marcus Catano 55:31.5
19 Morgan Allen BRKLND 55:38.8
20 Wilson Deng #18MillionSpeed 55:40.0
21 Paul Falvey Sho/Air Sert 55:43.0
22 Vee Bhopla REVS 55:55.0
23 Riley Marmesh 56:19.7
24 Zack Cunningham 56:24.7
25 Todd Marshall Davis Bike Club Racing Team 49:56.0
26 Gregory Ries Squadra Abruzzo 50:01.5
27 Tye Austin Mediocre Racing 50:09.7
28 Mitch Reichardt GHETO 50:14.0
29 Trace Mcmahon River City Velo 50:43.0
30 Jamaica Lambie Team EcxiteBike 51:02.5
31 Jon Bekefy 51:13.0
32 Paul Droubay The Bicycle Business 51:35.0
33 Tim Smith Team Bike Dog 52:19.0
34 Christopher Learned River City Velo 52:37.7
35 Jonathan Clay VeloCity 52:56.0
36 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 53:00.2
37 Chris Dougherty Bicycle Business 53:39.0
38 Matthew Hargrove TBBCX 57:02.2
39 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 57:06.0
40 Chris Shultz 50:32.0
41 Rick Mcelman Dirt Velo 51:22.0
42 True Lambie 50:38.0
43 Jim Mcdonald 28:52.7
44 Chris Rippey Team roaring mouse 08:24.4
45 Richard Castillo #18millionspeed 09:06.1
46 Doug Ryan michael david winery 09:40.4
47 Benjamin Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield 10:11.6
48 Will Waggoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 57:56.5
DNF Ron Patch glacier Cycling -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stace Cooper GHETOCX 53:29.5
2 Caitlin Trahan TEAM JORTZ 55:41.0
3 Kristen Hill Kinetic Cycles 55:20.0
4 Ashley Fruhwirth Team Mad Cat 55:44.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Culnane vive la tarte 36:06.8
2 Monica Mazzocco 37:06.8
3 Johanna Fogolin SJBC 37:17.8
4 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 37:32.8
5 Katie Styer TEAM JORTZ 38:07.6
6 Jennifer Teerlink Mountain Miss Fits 38:26.8
7 Sam Bell TEAM JORTZ 38:44.6
8 Anna Poehlmann 38:53.6
9 Erin Stone Vive la Tarte 39:13.8
10 Rebecca Reichardt Sac Tri Club 40:43.4
11 Ariel Raymon Rock Lobster/BBB 40:50.8
12 Mandi Seavers Kinetic Cycles 41:28.8
13 Adrienne Belliveau Team TIBCO II 37:26.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Maile Ventana Mountain Bikes 36:08.6
2 Kim Vandersyde 37:11.8
3 Desiree Haight Team Bike Dog 40:47.1
4 Tammy Wilson 41:59.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Elgart LuxVue Sunpower Racing 39:29.8
2 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing 40:35.8
3 Renee Shelton 41:46.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Stonefield VIVE LA TARTE 30:52.1
2 Sarah Pittiglio 31:44.6
3 Andrea Madison Vacaville Velo Wrench 33:08.8
4 Kelly Miller Rio Strada Racing 33:42.6
5 Yuko Gee 28:07.8
6 Brigitte Week Velo Wrench of V.V. 29:12.8
7 Lori Patch Glacier Glove 29:48.8
8 Juliette Pinsky 31:12.6
9 Darcy Hargrove TBBCX/gheto 32:46.8
10 Constance Williams 36:05.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4