Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1 • Oct 20 2007
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Knights
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blocher KHS
2 Stephen Gann Landshark
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Gann Landshark
2 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Mark Krause Fullcycle
3 Mark Bradley
4 Greg Silver
5 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
6 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 David Fairbanks
9 Ron Sines
10 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
11 Don Solus
12 Steve Law Team Pistis
13 Derek Budd
14 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
15 John Lansing
16 Dave Parsons
17 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
DNF Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
DNF Scott Pierce
Finishers: Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
2 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
3 Michael Vose Marty's Cycle & Moore
4 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
6 Richard Hogan Landshark
7 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
8 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
DNF Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Staley
2 Scott Dunn
3 Chad Morris Cycle Sport
4 Troy Geierman
5 Jake Keener Hutch's-OIC
6 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
7 Jeff Bassett
DNF Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
DNF Zach Gilmour
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Dolos
2 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
3 Laurel Harkness
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-OIC
5 Julia Fudge Poplollies
6 Robin Debates Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat ?: 6