Log In
10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden • Oct 26 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
2 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
3 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
4 Christoph Pfingsten Van Vliet EBH Elshof
5 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
6 Ian Field Hargrove Cycles
7 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned)
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
9 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
10 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
11 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Twan Van den brand Sunweb-Revor
13 Sacha Weber Stevens Racing Team
14 Micki Van empel ZZPR.NL
15 Marco Bianco (Ita)
16 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
17 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team
18 Mike Teunissen Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
19 Ole Quast Stevens Racing Team
20 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor
21 Wilant Van gils CX Nederland
22 Geert Wellens Scott Usa Cycling Team
23 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
24 Kevin Cant (Bel)
25 Kobus Hereijgers ZZPR.NL
26 Rikke Dijkxhoorn Van Vliet EBH Elshof
27 Maurits Lammertink (Ned)
28 Bart Verschueren (Bel)
29 Bram Schmitz Van Vliet EBH Elshof
30 Nils Van kooij (Ned)
31 Rene Birkenfeld Harvesterhude Rv
DNF Johannes Sickmuller Harvestehuder Rsv V.
DNF Dirk Van de craats Grontmij-team Amsterdam
DNF Patrick De laat F.M.C. The Whoopers
DNF Jordy Luisman RSE Cycling Team
DNF Kaey Van rij PRC Delta
DNF Bart Barkhuis WV Meteoor Assen-Roden
DNF Axel Dekker W.V. Eemland
DNF Patrick Van nunen RTC De Hoekse Renners
DNF Bas Oude elfrink RTC De Hoekse Renners
DNF Enno Quast (Ger)
DNF Jeffrey Vink (Ned)
DNF Robin Huizinga (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl-Destil
2 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash
3 Helen Wyman Kona
4 Pavla Havlikova (Cze)
5 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus
6 Arenda Grimberg (Ned)
7 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned)
8 Sophie De boer (Ned)
9 Linda Van rijen (Ned)
10 Nikki Brammeier (GBr)
11 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel)
12 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned)
13 Helena Van leijen
14 Nancy Bober (Bel)
15 Lana Verberne (Ned)
16 Evy Kuijpers (Ned)
17 Hielke Elferink (Ned)
18 Britt Jochems (Ned)
19 Dirkje Bazuin (Ned)
20 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Maud Kaptheijns (Ned)
22 Mika Ogishima (Jpn)
23 Bianca Van den hoek (Ned)
24 Iris Ockeloen (Ned)
25 Kim Banga (Ned)
26 Annefleur Kalvenhaar (Ned)
27 Julia Schobben (Ned)
28 Lotte Eikelenboom (Ned)
29 Lizzy Witlox (Ned)
30 Nadine Liebe (Ned)
31 Joyce Van der peet (Ned)
32 Marjolein Claessen (Ned)
33 Ilona Valkenburg (Ned)
34 Lija Laizane (Lat)
35 Madara Furmane (Lat)
36 Romy Adegeest (Ned)
37 Pernilla Van rozelaar (Ned)
38 Yulia Van der lee (Ned)
39 Anne Peer (Ned)
DNF Reza Hormes (Ned)
DNF Katrien Vermeiren (Bel)
DNF Liga Smite (Lat)
DNF Veerle Goossens (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 42